Rap2or_Hawk

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36754065533
Ø Tier7,970,0010,589,96
Victories1861650,65%00,00%4163,08%29054,41%
Defeats1767148,08%00,00%2335,38%23544,09%
Draws4671,27%00,00%11,54%81,50%
Battles survived972426,46%00,00%2233,85%17532,83%
Tanks destroyed289390,7900,00731,124930,92
Destruction ratio1,070,001,701,38
Tanks spotted372761,0100,00630,975090,95
Damage dealt1.328,350,002.463,912.246,80
Capture points119470,3300,00701,081050,20
Defense points197420,5400,0030,05980,18
Experience661,740,00986,38909,08
WN71117,100,001383,631240,23
WN81507,700,002027,731854,74
Total
Battles36754
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1861650,65%
Defeats1767148,08%
Draws4671,27%
Battles survived972426,46%
Tanks destroyed289390,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted372761,01
Damage dealt1.328,35
Capture points119470,33
Defense points197420,54
Experience661,74
WN71117,10
WN81507,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier10,58
Victories4163,08%
Defeats2335,38%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed731,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted630,97
Damage dealt2.463,91
Capture points701,08
Defense points30,05
Experience986,38
WN71383,63
WN82027,73
Past 30 days
Battles533
Ø Tier9,96
Victories29054,41%
Defeats23544,09%
Draws81,50%
Battles survived17532,83%
Tanks destroyed4930,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5090,95
Damage dealt2.246,80
Capture points1050,20
Defense points980,18
Experience909,08
WN71240,23
WN81854,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience103,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.451,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,82
Experience103,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt597,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories36745,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42853,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27834,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10301,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,240,000,000,00
Capture points4830,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18342,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience607,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories36745,53%
Defeats42853,10%
Draws111,36%
Battles survived27834,49%
Tanks destroyed6890,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted10301,28
Damage dealt1.335,24
Capture points4830,60
Defense points18342,28
Experience607,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles549000
Victories30455,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24344,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22240,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4260,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5460,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,850,000,000,00
Capture points7881,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25944,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience878,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles549
Victories30455,37%
Defeats24344,26%
Draws20,36%
Battles survived22240,44%
Tanks destroyed4260,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5460,99
Damage dealt1.859,85
Capture points7881,44
Defense points25944,72
Experience878,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (455)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102310,9762868948,48%1802,12
Škoda T 56 81619,3486766754,12%1586,26
ELC EVEN 90 8551,2870457950,09%987,87
IS-381258,9659947351,59%1580,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91631,9766944753,47%1865,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81270,0549943850,68%1614,40
FV4005 Stage II101681,4962342448,11%1216,37
Object 140101821,6763542144,66%1486,44
Tiger (P)7890,3857140252,74%1176,79
Grille 15102027,3670138154,07%1476,63
AMX 13 909826,2463137349,06%1204,69
T-5491625,6869335848,60%1795,52
T-1091554,0170535647,47%1480,91
T3092205,9373934757,35%2206,23
Ferdinand81507,9360833953,39%1637,16
122 TM 81236,1776433953,39%1435,61
Jagdtiger91984,1163932147,66%1681,61
AMX AC mle. 4881389,7661531754,26%1686,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101127,3772231747,32%1239,77
M18 Hellcat6621,7341330249,67%1023,42
T297990,0759829253,42%1350,42
Charioteer Nomad 81548,2375928953,63%1717,75
M10391514,3670027251,10%1525,56
T-103 81371,8573827247,06%1502,07
G.W. Panther7976,0643227049,63%1225,67
Hummel61031,6842825349,41%1686,40
M446585,2146724551,43%869,69
IS7829,0959223550,64%1104,82
ISU-152K 81219,8967022351,57%1263,03
T-437739,0151321654,17%1204,10
Miel 81605,2481921650,00%1776,04
AMX 13 757463,5049220952,63%893,58
GSOR 1010 FB 81443,1173420848,56%1661,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102048,3176720647,57%1618,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6921,3447620650,97%1479,09
SFAC 105 81841,8480320553,17%1790,72
KV-856459,7237920238,61%514,36
Panhard EBR 10510701,3069919551,28%683,27
T-4481207,0960019455,67%1864,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81262,0783919453,61%1657,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81424,0276118946,03%1654,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81654,4178418954,50%1755,32
T3281576,8875018856,91%2242,87
Panther II81124,3763318750,27%1429,76
Object 705A102124,0286018556,22%1722,58
WZ-114 91758,9882118552,97%1703,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81541,4974318545,95%1620,64
T28 Prototype81580,3863817749,15%1825,63
STB-1101848,0973917650,00%1400,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507691,8638117640,91%688,18
M26 Pershing8819,7259117446,55%900,43
AMX AC mle. 4671091,8355617450,57%1618,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81024,3575517247,09%1197,62
XM57 81754,3185517052,94%1551,14
T110E4102519,9881316952,66%1934,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer111444,5983316848,21%1527,41
Jagdpanther7792,4444116549,70%974,95
T25/271092,2858116549,09%1788,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81572,9982216555,15%1879,40
LT-432 8567,3861616343,56%870,18
M48A5 Patton101806,7277416050,00%1365,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81258,1875816049,38%1317,44
SU-1006877,3552415756,05%1722,61
T-34-856553,4544615144,37%984,49
Panther7988,9758315057,33%1637,97
G.W. Tiger91095,7167815053,33%987,42
EMIL 1951 81533,0281615046,67%1760,47
AMX 13 105101207,2667614946,31%1281,04
Jagdpanzer IV6438,0634214743,54%629,31
StuG III Ausf. G5298,6024614641,78%465,42
Kranvagn102106,7482014650,00%1580,29
VK 30.01 (P)6418,6341514548,97%568,93
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81240,4679014555,86%1373,49
AT 86777,5547014356,64%1516,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591035,2267514351,05%939,20
SU-100M17988,9758814148,94%1389,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505473,5531113946,04%1002,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101314,7668213852,90%1127,67
M53/M5591294,5373113754,01%1222,72
AE Phase I 91568,8884113754,74%1460,84
Char Mle. 75 9803,2562413243,18%879,66
KV-15418,2841913046,92%807,86
M75230,0732112948,06%675,86
AMX 12 t6476,1248412955,04%1318,45
FV3046772,9442812751,18%1531,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101927,6275912654,76%1618,49
TVP T 50/51101856,4574612448,39%1457,55
AT 771510,8971412457,26%2304,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91998,6169412344,72%1637,70
SU-15271288,8063812249,18%2074,71
Black Prince71223,1575212262,30%2084,41
T1 Heavy5288,1129112240,16%326,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102081,9468012244,26%1424,89
Turtle Mk. I 81486,8987012253,28%1496,49
BZT-70 102376,3784312143,80%1487,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81352,6564411947,06%1252,41
M40/M4381162,4166111851,69%1180,10
T675316,8927911836,44%461,98
Taschenratte112825,9299911846,61%1785,93
M66470,9340711648,28%609,46
M415598,0641611656,90%1057,12
Grille5544,9134011638,79%1140,49
Lorraine 40 t 81488,7974511645,69%1762,35
ARL V396848,3549911553,04%1671,94
AMX 30 B101789,3968411544,35%1393,27
Ares 90102160,2386211553,91%1720,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68533,4358911449,12%777,57
Cromwell6510,0242911351,33%1001,80
Crusader6336,2334511245,54%886,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,9927911244,64%449,36
Manticore101068,4181511253,57%1232,63
FV226 Contradictious 81636,9888611053,64%1752,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8834,8971810955,05%1594,84
M3 Lee4171,5121410852,78%479,00
Char Futur 4 91511,9377510855,56%1381,44
T-100 LT101163,3187310457,69%1389,84
T-345267,8233210348,54%595,95
FV380591188,9561210341,75%1049,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81509,3871210243,14%1395,92
BZ-6891763,0280010049,00%1554,65
AMX 50 Foch91786,8978610049,00%1609,85
Panhard EBR 909545,626709853,06%660,27
Strv 103B102520,908269753,61%1892,52
50TP prototyp 81563,988909653,13%1778,97
T2071295,437479659,38%2511,89
Strv 81 81122,317939654,17%1543,35
T-1506775,654739343,01%1363,66
Object 277101808,397589245,65%1308,41
FV215b (183) 101897,467449153,85%1472,66
AMX ELC bis5108,032949147,25%162,88
Emil I81156,347338949,44%1322,91
AT 1581690,567518952,81%2119,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6751,886278949,44%1553,32
WZ-219111555,428738948,31%1759,09
Tortoise92009,789368956,18%1900,71
FV2078870,086778856,82%1076,97
TS-54 81569,949718860,23%1764,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291543,077808751,72%1303,32
STK-2112863,9310028757,47%1868,58
P.44 Pantera81014,676078640,70%1119,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,312248641,86%18,58
WZ-132-1101520,557788446,43%1701,74
Object 26391770,128628466,67%1788,89
T57 Heavy102081,938258354,22%1608,49
FV4025 Contriver112877,8010488359,04%1915,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102827,359298351,81%2144,54
Lorraine 39L AM3253,511638239,02%690,00
Vz. 55102535,048748150,62%1843,96
Škoda T 256808,085958037,50%1524,48
SU-130PM 81661,337658048,75%1533,76
T 55A 91743,007788050,00%1547,96
SPHT 92356,0510088063,75%1987,87
SU-855628,564507955,70%1547,10
S-517905,096977955,70%1135,07
VK 30.01 (H)5637,234887953,16%1663,82
FV4004 Conway91461,526467945,57%1135,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4179,561907846,15%282,12
BZ-75102033,318197848,72%1357,56
Bishop5466,413357860,26%1032,11
DZT-159 91723,458337851,28%1503,64
T-28474,371587653,95%133,09
Object 274a 81414,578307650,00%1768,59
Durendal 102479,898697656,58%1853,66
Churchill VII6866,216707546,67%1696,57
Serpente 92956,5610797558,67%2530,88
Cobra 91870,287887549,33%1625,46
T803112157,898757549,33%1323,44
T54E192013,048487350,68%1867,72
Emil II91945,158957252,78%1825,03
Prototipo Standard B91473,587487254,17%1398,88
Black Rock 112533,329447250,00%1619,99
Felice 91564,937137146,48%1464,57
M46 Patton91724,968147146,48%1686,88
TNH T Vz. 5191900,248967052,86%1880,14
T216437,833736947,83%1124,29
Concept No. 5102632,078406855,88%1984,06
Type 5781642,248786749,25%1845,50
M-V-Y102426,919126752,24%1876,16
Sentinelle 92120,558636746,27%1814,03
Alecto4249,713026645,45%552,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92204,798596653,03%1821,57
Maus102254,438856547,69%1528,11
IS-7102718,159576552,31%2418,32
E 5091637,687976547,69%1533,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7618,465596553,85%745,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,063426443,75%568,15
PTZ-78112708,428916453,13%1684,27
IS-M81229,037516446,88%1435,64
Kampfpanzer 67102325,988026435,94%1547,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91860,718726350,79%1718,51
WZ-111G FT92140,007436338,10%1687,19
Coccodrillo 102048,218136251,61%1427,46
AT 25476,313756253,23%1171,76
BZ-16681413,448456256,45%1657,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7561,395806154,10%946,70
Schwertwal 102433,438786155,74%1727,77
M-IV-Y 81408,798086149,18%1454,32
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9657,727116149,18%806,82
SU-122A5533,923666051,67%1193,74
Hotchkiss EBR7514,405916048,33%1072,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519655,006846050,00%882,84
Strv 107-12112437,818505950,85%1580,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181080,427165954,24%1271,74
G.W. E 100101430,027705964,41%1299,90
SU-10181330,316795944,07%1484,16
STA-181121,176565848,28%1312,80
M127773,215905844,83%915,37
FV217 Badger102052,967655743,86%1345,20
S35 CA5737,455755658,93%2050,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101110,456885653,57%889,00
XM69 Hacker112378,489285658,93%1714,47
Bisonte C45 81513,008785650,00%1585,78
Strv m/425498,203655554,55%1269,94
Covenanter5204,692755534,55%481,78
Gorilla112461,498195547,27%1356,92
Strv 746521,174515446,30%804,74
Škoda T 5091713,356945438,89%1411,11
SMV CC-6781475,378265453,70%1712,59
Yong Bing 92110,549645453,70%1833,51
M4A1 Sherman5649,755055352,83%2023,40
WZ-113G FT102650,729435362,26%2128,72
Matilda4274,962705242,31%544,77
Executor112656,318185246,15%1709,24
E 77 92078,538825145,10%1795,70
BZ-58-2 92233,029805056,00%2250,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8621,086244951,02%941,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102302,947634942,86%1628,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII102437,188744953,06%1880,68
SU-54209,082074841,67%284,10
Type 6891891,088314843,75%1608,70
Type 4 Ju-To71431,468544860,42%1966,09
Chieftain Mk. 6 102172,159104858,33%1772,88
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792480,799624852,08%2396,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91955,528484847,92%1618,64
AMX 50 12092254,968664748,94%2000,53
Centurion Mk. I81328,007664738,30%1933,94
M10 Wolverine5306,852594751,06%561,55
Object 70591581,288494755,32%1527,81
A-20572,962234540,00%16,06
UDES 14 Alt 581312,696554542,22%1462,04
M5 Stuart467,562494551,11%104,34
T6981206,676744542,22%1325,12
Charioteer81347,136994553,33%1443,70
E 65 Zwilling 81420,278444553,33%1225,91
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112538,8410354555,56%1788,24
SU-14-281046,167194450,00%993,63
AMX 50 B102716,649634461,36%2265,34
E 50 Ausf. M102517,239054459,09%2161,00
Challenger71226,957044454,55%1646,53
AS-XX 40 t111623,326974445,45%1119,43
Object 252U 81142,487354450,00%1200,47
WZ-120G FT 92454,459754456,82%1939,35
Churchill I5662,165094353,49%1617,89
CS-63102168,818064348,84%1752,00
Wespe3343,602884355,81%1391,55
Type 71102252,819404360,47%1609,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91562,776464334,88%1022,85
LHMTV8624,777284355,81%1129,97
Type 1 Chi-He4301,953224139,02%728,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,391104136,59%0,00
M374283,293424158,54%920,44
Birch Gun4375,293224153,66%1511,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102520,6810834182,93%1925,66
LTTB8807,346924143,90%1423,36
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92168,859794163,41%1902,61
45TP Habicha71006,487144062,50%1341,44
VK 20.01 (D)4217,053294067,50%719,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007999,777663961,54%1689,30
AMX 50 10081899,499313956,41%2359,09
SU-86658,514943941,03%780,93
Somua SAu 404301,232683951,28%733,98
Super Conqueror101843,238223948,72%1335,04
BZ-79112579,9210433860,53%1689,21
HWK 128701,117273847,37%1224,70
M5A1 Stuart4196,573343754,05%606,81
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92584,789963759,46%2469,11
M8A14163,922573748,65%240,46
FV230 Canopener102575,169253751,35%1959,19
WZ-1317694,836663644,44%1408,62
Type 5 Heavy102571,118763650,00%1801,06
T110E5102311,788403647,22%1571,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81894,819053661,11%2050,91
Staghound Mk. III6614,695113551,43%1043,07
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81909,269313557,14%2242,86
T-50-2 6399,035863565,71%1104,57
Conqueror92429,5912013479,41%2706,96
Vz. 63P112455,008133435,29%1337,71
Object 268 Version 4102485,158993464,71%1904,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6428,415203450,00%940,01
Hirschkäfer112428,388073452,94%1529,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 81121,947703467,65%1211,87
WZ-111 model 6 81607,188783452,94%1573,36
Leo7986,555973339,39%1430,71
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92021,529793363,64%1947,38
Type 4 Chi-To6868,846823250,00%1809,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102613,259983259,38%1594,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81507,137593240,63%1754,81
Lago4270,163243148,39%729,02
SU-263132,551373135,48%124,95
VK 28.016463,686753161,29%1364,51
Sturer Emil7774,295373148,39%908,88
IS-2M 71318,138253154,84%1641,38
Fauteur112316,689133148,39%1448,89
FSV Scheme A71003,506623040,00%1418,42
Saryuda 92046,809283070,00%1928,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)335,971752937,93%0,00
TBT 92079,6210422968,97%2006,87
AMX 404124,712292846,43%260,64
T-46365,541582832,14%0,00
TNH 105/100081053,647612867,86%1372,25
SU-182116,821402835,71%465,62
Vz. 62 Jasan 92093,258512850,00%1631,75
T404391,703762751,85%1027,76
Patton the Tank 91035,226932755,56%1006,75
SZDV Vz. 50 81591,928092661,54%1663,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571474,549572676,92%2292,26
Cruiser Mk. III3199,962392646,15%856,05
Nergal 81535,858362650,00%1553,05
IS-4102821,4811152572,00%2340,56
Waffenträger auf E 100102220,686812544,00%1339,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6311,885052552,00%710,42
Stridsyxa 81732,888642548,00%1754,37
113 Beijing Opera 102220,408252544,00%1480,72
Carro d'assalto P.8871145,968232450,00%1817,67
WZ-132A9960,547122445,83%1198,65
Panhard AMD 178B6456,966412462,50%1509,28
FV225 Collector 91981,049062445,83%1583,89
FV229 Contender92092,048942445,83%1785,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9580,885232441,67%558,52
53TP Markowskiego81413,659432360,87%1966,21
T56 GMC395,651132330,43%65,21
WZ-111-1G FT81721,657522347,83%1773,83
E 7592053,3510232365,22%2066,29
ST-I92142,9110872373,91%2168,58
Prototipo 6 82118,048702334,78%2026,15
Lorraine 120 Alby 81856,967462334,78%1452,17
D2379,002042245,45%69,92
Sexton II3210,092072245,45%715,31
Type 4 Heavy92668,4111202263,64%2909,42
BZ-5871431,149302259,09%2128,48
25TP KSUST II5523,484212147,62%1208,07
O-Ho82143,299412147,62%2650,17
Renault UE 573194,622042157,14%555,93
Caliban 81499,629392166,67%1641,40
Object 265T 92003,678462147,62%1633,27
Vercingétorix 92043,198612152,38%1755,75
M3 Stuart384,452652055,00%211,70
ST vz. 394167,552452045,00%327,18
M7 Priest3141,201592055,00%319,51
SMV CC-5671288,958892075,00%2341,07
Cruiser Mk. IV457,201532045,00%44,64
FV601 Saladin82195,709882055,00%3058,78
CS-52 LIS 81457,308082055,00%1624,32
TS-5 81659,159202055,00%1653,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,211671942,11%381,37
M2 Medium Tank3110,532421952,63%273,86
Object 25791657,326231942,11%1450,91
40TP Habicha6775,335651838,89%1396,82
ARL 446943,785771844,44%1430,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu61405,728301838,89%2241,06
Valentine AT4254,502361855,56%670,45
Versuchspanzer 5792283,449821850,00%1971,95
LT vz. 383173,592551741,18%557,11
M-II-Y71381,359731776,47%2443,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102657,717681729,41%1901,26
AAT60 81695,828731752,94%1914,99
Renault FT 75 BS2250,251881668,75%1671,03
Vz. 44-171277,889611675,00%1918,74
Tiger II81822,069531656,25%2509,11
AltProto AMX 30 81370,817051643,75%1443,51
Ares 8591783,199061662,50%1982,51
T26E5 Patriot 81135,636671631,25%1220,33
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81222,137291637,50%1156,51
BT-7499,132331533,33%69,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,472551560,00%213,26
LTG7823,137691540,00%1746,15
M-VI-Y92101,209961566,67%2054,27
Ambassador 91802,678951560,00%1392,00
O-Ni72003,0710111442,86%3092,53
Ashbringer 102618,148291450,00%1697,98
Projet Louis 91150,079341464,29%1830,26
GSR 3301 Setter7842,079101464,29%2495,47
Škoda T 177752,857471361,54%1622,55
Primo Victoria 8724,386231353,85%763,87
Fantôme 91915,548501346,15%1886,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3277,333171258,33%969,83
TS-6 91808,339521266,67%1730,69
T-44-100 8993,256811258,33%1062,75
Tiger I72053,4511681163,64%3694,01
AMX 38398,362501163,64%270,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8670,273861118,18%912,77
Leox 91957,367601136,36%1760,15
Strv m/40L3185,403791080,00%685,31
T3 HMC2167,801211050,00%583,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr246,40831040,00%0,06
Windhund 81154,707611070,00%1232,72
StuG IV 5405,403941050,00%890,32
Strv m/38277,00140922,22%69,68
14TP4126,56290977,78%423,54
T2 Medium Tank236,33138944,44%34,18
KV-26684,67528944,44%1058,62
GSOR the TANK 91988,44721933,33%1712,58
Tiger-Maus 92108,33701922,22%1716,91
T7 Combat Car 2127,11158944,44%467,92
T1 HMC273,13139825,00%158,66
AT-12200,00150837,50%723,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 8445,50443875,00%524,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,29222757,14%168,00
M2 Light252,4311070,00%1,26
Renault FT AC2158,71192757,14%544,60
Mars 81274,29756757,14%1236,92
Ares 7581522,00863650,00%1857,67
Object 703 Version II 81639,17914666,67%1736,16
KB-52 91542,50842666,67%1234,84
Kolohousenka190,00236540,00%201,32
Hotchkiss H35243,80133540,00%0,00
D1236,20202560,00%174,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2196,00248540,00%691,52
59-166695,20579540,00%1926,33
T-34-2G FT71317,20536520,00%1713,52
Ares 90 C112343,20825560,00%1989,69
B1496,75185450,00%97,90
10TP3245,504904100,00%1065,58
MS-1148,758640,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage264,25132475,00%406,94
Churchill Crocodile 6601,25509450,00%756,98
Strv fm/21140,6795333,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham132,6788333,33%0,00
BT-22110,67426366,67%515,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,00336366,67%604,40
SU-76M4163,33159333,33%180,03
ARMT 51154,6712543100,00%3900,90
Excalibur 61011,33560333,33%1296,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 71177,6711263100,00%1633,68
Eclipse 92213,331005366,67%2326,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00148250,00%78,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,5079250,00%89,84
LT vz. 352179,00346250,00%671,47
Renault FT10,001362100,00%261,00
4TP176,005620,00%103,92
Leichttraktor10,00107250,00%82,83
Panzerjäger I20,001620,00%0,00
T-262240,004882100,00%1366,06
T23E3 7222,507002100,00%310,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5882,00842250,00%2969,84
Super Hellcat 7209,50371250,00%117,40
Chi-Ni2489,006851100,00%3818,10
Renault Otsu10,001771100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31185,005810,00%195,45
7TP2849,007971100,00%4624,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2438,006961100,00%1483,82
T1E6 296,003511100,00%458,80
Light Mk. VIC 282,002731100,00%435,25
LTP 3230,0014210,00%787,09
T28 Concept 71826,0013071100,00%4080,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2024-04-02