RSC_1995

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3271751212
Ø Tier7,318,007,007,00
Victories1712252,33%240,00%650,00%650,00%
Defeats1522046,52%360,00%650,00%650,00%
Draws3751,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived992330,33%120,00%541,67%541,67%
Tanks destroyed281900,8600,0080,6780,67
Destruction ratio1,240,001,141,14
Tanks spotted318870,9730,6070,5870,58
Damage dealt1.014,331.550,401.365,921.365,92
Capture points546541,67295,80413,42413,42
Defense points132350,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience599,50673,40780,92780,92
WN71099,03565,391079,591079,59
WN81338,261172,611313,881475,85
Total
Battles32717
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1712252,33%
Defeats1522046,52%
Draws3751,15%
Battles survived992330,33%
Tanks destroyed281900,86
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted318870,97
Damage dealt1.014,33
Capture points546541,67
Defense points132350,40
Experience599,50
WN71099,03
WN81338,26
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.550,40
Capture points295,80
Defense points00,00
Experience673,40
WN7565,39
WN81172,61
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier7,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.365,92
Capture points413,42
Defense points00,00
Experience780,92
WN71079,59
WN81313,88
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier7,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.365,92
Capture points413,42
Defense points00,00
Experience780,92
WN71079,59
WN81475,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories4222,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13472,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3317,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,840,000,000,00
Capture points390,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience355,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories4222,83%
Defeats13472,83%
Draws84,35%
Battles survived3317,93%
Tanks destroyed730,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1080,59
Damage dealt993,84
Capture points390,21
Defense points880,48
Experience355,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5039,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7760,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5643,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,050,000,000,00
Capture points4413,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3612,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience487,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5039,06%
Defeats7760,16%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived5643,75%
Tanks destroyed720,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted930,73
Damage dealt1.072,05
Capture points4413,45
Defense points3612,82
Experience487,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4272,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,720,000,000,00
Capture points661,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience236,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1627,59%
Defeats4272,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1220,69%
Tanks destroyed270,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted430,74
Damage dealt510,72
Capture points661,14
Defense points90,16
Experience236,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories7550,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7449,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6241,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,280,000,000,00
Capture points1120,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10627,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience577,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories7550,34%
Defeats7449,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6241,61%
Tanks destroyed950,64
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted960,64
Damage dealt1.062,28
Capture points1120,75
Defense points10627,13
Experience577,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1884000
Victories73238,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109958,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws532,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61732,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11660,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12840,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,370,000,000,00
Capture points18490,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40122,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience514,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1884
Victories73238,85%
Defeats109958,33%
Draws532,81%
Battles survived61732,75%
Tanks destroyed11660,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted12840,68
Damage dealt1.149,37
Capture points18490,98
Defense points40122,13
Experience514,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories4924,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15275,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3316,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,750,000,000,00
Capture points850,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience364,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories4924,26%
Defeats15275,25%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived3316,34%
Tanks destroyed860,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1200,59
Damage dealt1.288,75
Capture points850,42
Defense points1910,95
Experience364,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (757)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 4 Heavy91326,4059736550,14%1204,72
E 7591323,0550835149,57%1148,26
Löwe 8908,8155233646,43%937,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81152,6746431947,96%1421,51
G.W. E 100101353,3259631648,42%1083,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,9639627157,20%1330,09
G.W. Tiger91537,9062924052,08%1714,21
E 25 7830,3655521655,09%1263,88
Mäuschen91556,7259620554,15%1547,56
Tiger II8918,3655920251,98%970,20
KV-26719,4345020152,74%1259,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101080,5060219443,81%766,45
E 100101695,8660119046,32%1220,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3203,3638318854,26%397,15
Grille 15102054,8572318749,20%1496,81
11081073,2657018547,57%1162,48
Panther/M10 7958,9762318253,30%1844,28
KV-2 (R) 6861,3967318262,64%1569,01
O-Ho81138,8853718050,56%1272,03
VK 100.01 (P)81190,3160417258,72%1591,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5334,5431817150,88%822,40
King Tiger (Captured) 7986,2559416954,44%1326,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,6546416450,00%1027,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7925,7840415743,31%1311,20
Strv S1 81237,0853915756,69%1317,25
G.W. Panther7952,5651015651,28%1313,95
AT 15A 7899,3157915457,14%1347,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8565,9846715355,56%937,27
Dicker Max 6639,1142215350,33%1001,36
Leo7789,6149015254,61%1248,52
Panther II8940,9451015244,08%1023,45
Churchill III 5483,8451315048,00%941,61
Birch Gun4309,0836114853,38%1225,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81286,6351614551,03%1310,67
T-28E with F-30 4506,3044714554,48%1422,16
Jagdtiger91700,6160514451,39%1567,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81330,2752614341,26%1279,91
T25 AT7971,7348214054,29%1362,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7592,0442114042,86%1092,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6691,2349313956,12%1486,19
WZ-111 model 1-491272,9758713847,83%1070,27
AMX 13 57 7798,1065313851,45%1660,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6807,0767513648,53%1648,51
FV217 Badger102070,8682713450,75%1512,39
Jagdpanther II81014,2047313357,14%981,74
Maus101618,9879113252,27%1153,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6757,8654413248,48%1297,13
T9591856,0390412962,02%1686,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,4534212958,14%1332,16
UDES 0381245,0654912747,24%1353,61
T92 HMC101327,5668912755,12%1088,13
Škoda T 27 81131,8261312754,33%1536,42
Sturer Emil7747,8440512546,40%908,08
Tiger I7781,4759512259,02%1051,78
ISU-152K 81308,9170912252,46%1525,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81456,1772812149,59%1704,73
105 leFH18B2 5736,1249412056,67%1616,94
T-448932,1961811939,50%1058,63
Comet7804,1745211947,90%1238,98
VK 36.01 (H)6471,8037311752,99%702,81
Object 261101223,1264911746,15%943,84
Tiger (P)7900,9355211646,55%1112,68
SU-855462,7928611551,30%990,94
Centurion Mk. I8935,7050511553,04%1232,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691433,2673611443,86%1240,68
AMX AC mle. 4881138,5364811450,88%1293,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102042,4569411347,79%1499,00
S-517871,6354911163,06%1150,67
T3091768,7480811154,05%1612,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591111,5467611152,25%1035,47
Sherman VC Firefly 61103,3885611160,36%2389,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6682,6438710942,20%1110,31
212A91512,1770010949,54%1377,26
Jagdpanther71008,8645210650,94%1479,24
Strv 103-091804,4275410652,83%1801,35
IS-27928,3452910557,14%1285,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518922,7849410548,57%926,08
T2 Light Tank 2198,3235210556,19%962,29
VK 30.02 (D)7879,2058210460,58%1586,36
O-Ni71107,1961810359,22%1587,39
FV3046593,9538710346,60%1003,71
Object 430 Version II91250,0470710348,54%1128,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,0536510250,98%1223,21
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5907,0083810262,75%1639,17
ISU-15281286,3364210144,55%1322,44
Panther7823,7648410053,00%1442,64
P.43 bis6622,234769850,00%1156,73
FV215b (183) 101425,455919851,02%1016,97
AMX 13 757754,705019748,45%1924,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191285,027249747,42%1235,89
T-345479,243669650,00%1496,42
Emil I81275,736799652,08%1386,01
T-34-856717,134719647,92%1414,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8997,135549652,08%1060,23
Object 252U Defender 81120,686429556,84%1256,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101275,646599456,38%1040,58
Lorraine 40 t 81171,475639456,38%1475,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9790,746619348,39%1188,90
Leopard Prototyp A91395,467359253,26%1242,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91666,876719255,43%1534,81
Object 26391550,437819250,00%1353,51
Matilda4358,153179154,95%1028,33
CS-538800,905849145,05%874,61
AMX 13 909892,376839146,15%1280,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3296,683859154,95%804,61
Type 62 7565,516029048,89%1178,10
50TP prototyp 81312,738429058,89%1457,72
Nashorn6694,085048950,56%1176,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81210,616248944,94%1367,97
T26E5 Patriot 81015,526898949,44%1311,97
SU-1006739,344288854,55%1356,47
M24 Chaffee5377,333208848,86%1374,36
AMX ELC bis5323,443618859,09%1177,96
Hummel6586,364228741,38%769,84
E 50 Ausf. M101651,157418752,87%1349,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4378,204128754,02%942,89
T78 61094,367428752,87%1818,09
Strv 746571,064308653,49%1077,34
AMX 12 t6550,734148648,84%1765,10
WZ-113G FT102027,367848556,47%1352,36
E 5091360,946168549,41%1181,38
AMX AC mle. 467849,333808549,41%1276,93
VK 30.01 (D)6593,904358447,62%1174,00
T-45 2210,953438460,71%1139,88
AT 86660,685348263,41%1302,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6832,276278256,10%1692,01
Type 5 Heavy101476,436668143,21%867,45
IS-7101917,129018153,09%1594,14
KV-15525,994758145,68%1109,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68474,796088150,62%756,14
T-1091289,107198041,25%1074,12
IS7957,716257946,84%1273,14
VK 28.016515,034537950,63%1695,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101927,486767950,63%1339,22
Škoda T 5091498,097947856,41%1462,86
A-447813,925237846,15%1324,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5547,394807757,14%1609,75
T-100 LT10855,226837650,00%913,73
Object 43091529,007307643,42%1275,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,523127556,00%500,85
O-I6783,195137452,70%1373,89
IS-2-II81282,548037455,41%1677,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6867,846737455,41%1617,78
O-I Experimental5536,484597353,42%1055,74
M36 Jackson6718,684357354,79%1271,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8588,886617356,16%986,96
AE Phase I 91314,587857354,79%1123,09
WZ-1209987,356687250,00%833,05
WZ-132-1101136,747507255,56%1400,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81345,998447254,17%1738,58
Pudel 6908,497427160,56%1918,20
Panhard EBR 909683,527437154,93%967,27
IS-M81271,427877153,52%1536,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8623,036257146,48%906,46
Somua SM 81402,636027147,89%1434,14
SU-10181386,397427051,43%1731,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191447,497847048,57%1139,23
LHMTV8572,566097052,86%998,64
UDES 169903,295826936,23%572,36
FV20781113,946496940,58%1234,18
T499724,436486952,17%909,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6787,274346752,24%1292,76
FV380591374,787876753,73%1353,47
FV4202 8873,786846744,78%1040,91
AMX 50 12091548,007276650,00%1521,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91350,397266648,48%1434,66
Object 4168878,536516651,52%1062,44
KV-856734,634766560,00%1370,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4200,983716564,62%752,71
CS-5991224,607826555,38%1138,55
WZ-111G FT91277,687166556,92%1027,73
FV4005 Stage II101568,326486547,69%1065,92
Object 140101840,467516546,15%1464,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101573,346326435,94%1081,01
Cromwell6783,294776363,49%1766,45
T216550,524656361,90%1901,58
T54E191482,447766352,38%1351,60
SU-100Y 6919,655766350,79%1686,28
Type T-345385,712996251,61%996,12
SU-100M17844,845216241,94%1020,76
Bisonte C45 81420,829776264,52%1756,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101837,647406139,34%1189,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481392,318736160,66%1705,17
Churchill VII6604,744566154,10%1033,28
AMX 50 B101752,487466152,46%1284,94
VK 30.01 (P)6626,135206165,57%1251,83
WZ-111-1G FT81176,446556147,54%1311,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101930,857316139,34%1318,76
Cromwell B 61008,758376155,74%2329,40
TS-5 81348,578796163,93%1605,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505439,532856053,33%953,82
T2881100,587286058,33%1150,35
KV-481047,507216048,33%1091,29
T110E4101818,858136060,00%1371,60
AMX 50 Foch B101545,386796048,33%1071,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81048,276696056,67%1448,45
P.435464,883455945,76%1239,43
WZ-1328673,766055933,90%954,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4195,221865938,98%369,21
KV-1S6616,934365959,32%1287,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII102023,278975959,32%1713,88
Ho-Ri 3101999,917625858,62%1593,51
M10391415,958615862,07%1488,30
ARL V396657,673905858,62%1318,85
Indien-Panzer8964,225905848,28%1081,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81350,907415848,28%1443,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 8818,836055850,00%952,82
Emil II91701,868975764,91%1822,07
TNH T Vz. 5191447,728275754,39%1348,89
Grille5468,893755756,14%1005,07
M53/M5591380,757885756,14%1588,82
Object 25791599,357885745,61%1466,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10871,117355750,88%908,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6859,588555766,67%1811,67
Jagdpanzer IV6694,754625655,36%1377,85
XM551 Sheridan10658,936755650,00%602,76
TVP T 50/51101912,297845549,09%1613,68
40TP Habicha6527,754065554,55%984,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,332415550,91%115,95
AMX 50 Foch91833,968335556,36%1688,12
M75247,312675440,74%690,84
BDR G1 B5613,173905442,59%1251,14
FV229 Contender91277,488205464,81%1183,82
Manticore101080,617325448,15%1230,22
Panhard AMD 178B6505,575195362,26%1736,63
SU-130PM 81543,097905356,60%1588,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91563,238235350,94%1265,64
Ikv 1035448,104335246,15%1120,09
SU-14-281300,448055265,38%1521,79
AMX 13 105101121,906595244,23%1189,71
Hotchkiss EBR7640,256355248,08%1501,66
53TP Markowskiego81304,618015150,98%1557,13
M10 Wolverine5512,823945147,06%1129,20
Rinoceronte101867,987205040,00%1283,06
T110E3101971,768215060,00%1536,48
M-V-Y102255,529035060,00%1970,48
Valentine II 4243,463615054,00%749,11
BT-7 artillery 3347,244635052,00%1424,73
ELC EVEN 90 8628,947745056,00%1390,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81432,588065054,00%1731,50
Centurion Action X101743,477914955,10%1484,38
A-436547,393884948,98%986,72
STA-18676,254794831,25%566,61
UDES 15/16102402,508484852,08%2126,43
AT 25471,133504751,06%1107,97
ST-I91693,029134759,57%1690,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6651,836624748,94%2046,59
M4A1 Sherman5626,434434652,17%1767,00
CS-447916,767904663,04%1691,29
T3281113,808274663,04%1400,21
59-166456,224474643,48%1326,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102075,988814660,87%1555,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5391,374904650,00%1399,22
Leichttraktor1171,732384560,00%879,12
AT 1581177,137744544,44%1199,45
Kunze Panzer 91463,628724564,44%1579,60
Tiger 131 6939,246824557,78%1564,38
Excalibur 61214,648524562,22%2263,78
Bretagne Panther 6913,897454555,56%1748,36
P.43 ter7791,415194456,82%1299,04
Strv 103B102191,027324452,27%1520,89
Object 70491833,278324456,82%1666,78
BZ-75102322,528964459,09%1877,06
Object 268101663,576534445,45%1075,47
Leopard 1101978,808574461,36%1839,44
M446838,846084445,45%1307,29
T-34-28783,847874358,14%1040,48
Kranvagn101723,446744334,88%1059,38
ARL 446621,144764355,81%1106,21
AMX 50 10081101,746644351,16%1192,06
STB-1101723,887884353,49%1377,03
M46 Patton9955,336414337,21%639,65
VK 30.02 (M)6760,145254353,49%1598,45
TOG II* 6778,426044339,53%1167,81
GSR 3301 Setter7359,585884351,16%702,80
M10 RBFM 5781,936564353,49%1918,85
Type 64 6898,428524355,81%2541,51
SU-15271134,747884259,52%1972,08
M5 Stuart4260,763214259,52%762,81
KV-37872,816044233,33%1014,94
M40/M4381292,127244252,38%1387,13
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81010,177704257,14%1241,11
Valiant 5423,626134261,90%908,13
M4A1 FL 10 6848,746774252,38%1446,92
Strv m/425440,934654151,22%1316,90
T-5491341,838314163,41%1357,93
IS-3-II91798,599574168,29%1880,01
T28 Concept 7983,596734165,85%1497,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5370,382754052,50%898,05
Type 586575,604994052,50%1102,04
Covenanter5295,004644067,50%1149,49
M4 Improved 5631,256424050,00%1807,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474374,532584060,00%1471,56
MT-256520,805204052,50%1741,97
T376467,855864070,00%1475,47
A-205244,133803964,10%907,45
Vz. 55102204,238733956,41%1835,42
Sav m/434310,362973956,41%854,53
M415492,413933951,28%794,59
T-34-2G FT7900,216923969,23%1371,87
T698895,676823946,15%1011,59
GSOR 1008 81311,977893966,67%1436,75
Super Hellcat 7996,906983953,85%1503,46
112 81193,287213948,72%1434,75
Lago4213,242743850,00%566,86
AT 77879,165743852,63%1114,21
Carro d'assalto P.887889,147673764,86%1305,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,271833740,54%128,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91797,628163740,54%1683,27
HWK 128518,575863767,57%913,32
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91645,197083745,95%1381,05
Škoda T 40 61041,387323748,65%2224,37
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81577,577273745,95%1356,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3224,413873759,46%1035,74
SU-122-44 7908,226143737,84%1088,46
T-34-85M 61030,958183759,46%2039,24
ISU-122S 71163,147443767,57%1786,64
Wespe384,251683652,78%182,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81138,976383647,22%1321,33
Object 268 Version 4102562,199213652,78%2318,90
Object 70591797,428163644,44%1618,94
K-91-PT 91311,318253666,67%1261,48
E 75 TS 81516,2210113666,67%2031,97
Tortoise92194,899383658,33%2011,90
M56 Scorpion 71020,366773655,56%1448,60
T 55A 91663,648203647,22%1502,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71082,536473652,78%1496,56
StuG III Ausf. G5524,894753554,29%1323,44
25TP KSUST II5442,833743562,86%1226,22
T2971429,839513560,00%2128,17
T-437800,146263568,57%1552,78
Caernarvon81245,157983450,00%1380,36
STA-2 81027,597703455,88%1392,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2413,005793455,88%1417,85
AC 4 Experimental 61209,3810033473,53%2893,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81267,417183447,06%1524,26
Type 4 Chi-To6519,454563351,52%909,05
WZ-1317608,977003357,58%1260,79
T-505327,153343357,58%1288,11
STG 81207,737233363,64%1743,25
M4A3E8 Fury 61067,888463348,48%2489,65
Caernarvon Action X 81109,307493360,61%1377,70
M54 Renegade 81182,366813345,45%1007,12
VK 168.01 (P) 81059,847163246,88%1113,01
Strv 81 8971,786933240,63%1115,61
Škoda T 256721,396323154,84%1439,83
T-284302,003083164,52%1094,10
M1271005,527413148,39%1241,39
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7602,136683161,29%1448,75
Char Futur 4 91541,197953151,61%1377,49
Conqueror91660,579063066,67%1708,94
Ares 7581127,477683046,67%1222,73
IS-2 shielded 71078,737963063,33%1431,49
Object 703 Version II 81332,208383050,00%1496,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81304,338573060,00%2006,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7858,246732951,72%1156,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3231,522702955,17%896,13
Panhard EBR 10510954,596672944,83%1067,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81404,037122944,83%1616,44
T-103 81160,667482965,52%1279,90
IS-3A 81313,108792955,17%1406,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81341,526602937,93%1280,14
FCM 36 Pak 40 3438,184682853,57%1239,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5511,966142860,71%1792,59
Bishop5594,005642857,14%1547,67
Charioteer8996,645912846,43%975,02
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8995,367672857,14%1070,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102127,528912762,96%2070,96
M5A1 Stuart4346,893132744,44%1229,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,931922759,26%286,42
Škoda T 177580,746062748,15%1195,81
SU-85B4551,744182759,26%1734,43
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91636,788442762,96%1427,25
T-29 3384,854352744,44%1305,77
AC 1 Sentinel 4294,154242755,56%975,09
Cobra 91643,448342755,56%1465,54
14TP4325,152992638,46%1009,98
Type 6191030,736632650,00%923,80
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91524,658822657,69%1561,17
KV-4 KTTS 8940,156902657,69%988,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2153,161982552,00%753,93
Prototipo Standard B91281,446262544,00%994,47
B.U.G.I.6873,326052548,00%1558,84
Challenger71343,769342576,00%2325,64
T71 DA7398,565202540,00%580,50
K-91101721,968352556,00%1493,51
ISU-122-2 81408,447192548,00%1284,20
Taschenratte112132,489612560,00%1179,17
VK 30.01 (H)5633,425952462,50%1869,41
AMX 404158,672392454,17%502,73
Alecto4419,295462458,33%1327,99
T-50-2 6456,884832433,33%1092,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81165,047812454,17%1283,29
CS-52 LIS 81246,888112450,00%1490,85
T-34-17876,746402334,78%1294,52
T34 8968,356682343,48%826,88
M3 Lee4289,132402352,17%1035,73
WZ-111 model 5A101363,917652347,83%979,92
T56 GMC3141,831852365,22%462,50
T25/271014,397952369,57%1787,28
FV601 Saladin8763,876422343,48%704,11
FSV Scheme A7985,786872347,83%1447,25
Forest Spirit 81421,527042339,13%1199,76
Bofors Tornvagn 81306,268352352,17%1341,71
T92 8645,836152352,17%1278,09
FV1066 Senlac 8683,136682347,83%1190,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7807,326032245,45%1144,77
P26/404470,234182263,64%1489,86
Sexton II3113,952072250,00%321,91
IS-4101711,737032231,82%1081,91
T110E5101742,459042254,55%1373,60
Super Conqueror101744,367662254,55%1307,69
Lorraine 50 t 91587,189062268,18%1724,50
L-60 2178,913382245,45%967,09
T7 Combat Car 2258,914442240,91%1291,16
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81162,508102250,00%1568,37
T-54 first prototype 81051,007202254,55%1489,40
Charioteer Nomad 81443,828242263,64%1677,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 81140,688042254,55%1273,58
Type 1 Chi-He4183,621692133,33%311,18
P.44 Pantera8538,864682133,33%354,61
T-62A101482,297722152,38%1160,14
Turtle Mk. I 81573,679452157,14%1658,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81132,768922166,67%1547,57
IS-381143,107562060,00%1411,03
SU-76G FT4538,253822040,00%1238,38
T404352,904612065,00%999,67
Type 6891498,007092035,00%1182,77
Somua SAu 404376,353472050,00%1165,49
FV4004 Conway91167,856932060,00%1062,48
LTG7661,906962050,00%1277,39
XM66F 81524,558132055,00%1610,29
TS-60 91734,907102035,00%1251,61
Object 777 Version II 91193,757872055,00%1080,57
M6A2E1 81163,958122055,00%1349,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2236,682821957,89%1071,78
CS-63101466,587161952,63%1066,55
WZ-131G FT61012,796961957,89%2063,13
S35 CA5776,165871963,16%2272,62
Durchbruchswagen 24239,324071957,89%630,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791126,476391947,37%910,81
FV227 Conceiver81071,007721952,63%1074,04
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71156,957961957,89%1484,33
AMBT 81332,687121936,84%1502,98
Škoda T 56 81424,539531963,16%1489,13
T77 81391,897261936,84%1422,28
Caliban 81347,009251963,16%1783,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7989,057021942,11%1395,34
T14 5539,226541866,67%1176,25
60G FT5660,064921838,89%1392,15
BZ-587935,177761872,22%1311,98
M18 Hellcat6881,225531850,00%1491,37
Sherman III5403,893751855,56%1066,89
LTTB8684,946151850,00%1271,18
M-IV-Y 81328,337881844,44%1317,06
Excelsior 5560,674751850,00%1123,22
StuG IV 5416,783421861,11%1024,20
43 M. Toldi III 3118,832651866,67%545,93
Škoda T 245586,065801770,59%2015,55
Type 95 Heavy4229,182441741,18%503,88
SU-86566,064671741,18%585,66
WZ-132A9682,066681747,06%848,47
AMX 383136,352371747,06%279,68
SDP 57 Gowika71214,126891752,94%1799,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81199,887821747,06%1403,70
T675602,716301770,59%1616,51
Jagdtiger Prototype 81631,009061764,71%1723,72
Lion 101601,007051747,06%1315,17
EMIL 1951 81579,659041758,82%1880,95
VK 45.03 71165,248001741,18%1540,90
SFAC 105 81491,068681776,47%1483,52
T2071257,139411668,75%2451,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4261,065111668,75%816,63
Ho-Ri 191591,819211681,25%1317,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519755,257421650,00%1109,31
AT-FV230 Breaker111519,389451681,25%1000,70
FV201 (A45) 71083,259141662,50%1809,69
BT-74126,872071540,00%194,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,732061533,33%412,51
45TP Habicha7648,674621526,67%628,11
Churchill I5307,002411533,33%377,77
Ikv 723258,072821560,00%857,11
Type 91 Heavy3219,332201546,67%671,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29912,607781560,00%719,04
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91784,208661566,67%1729,83
SDP 44 Burza6969,935661540,00%1632,77
SDP 58 Kilana81492,337231546,67%1513,61
BZ-689876,878741573,33%724,81
M8A14376,673441553,33%977,10
M48A5 Patton101411,336721546,67%1030,59
AMX 30 B101488,475871526,67%984,24
Object 705A102305,739451566,67%1935,39
ST-II102128,279411560,00%1764,56
FV224 Chopper7980,337571553,33%1082,27
122 TM 8972,138071573,33%1014,71
Type 59 G 8880,577141442,86%772,22
ST vz. 394171,142061435,71%289,50
M2 Light2480,794851457,14%2471,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8604,505971442,86%709,67
UDES 14 Alt 581216,796591435,71%1391,73
BZ-16681315,797511442,86%1586,02
Marder 38T4219,932881471,43%577,61
M-VI-Y91189,796921442,86%1034,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6572,575871450,00%1460,23
XM57 81692,438411450,00%1684,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5531,865921450,00%1410,25
Strv m/40L3113,232101346,15%200,34
Crusader6560,924151376,92%2143,96
Black Prince7854,154691338,46%977,48
FV215b 101623,859571376,92%1318,96
Mitsu 1085563,084091338,46%720,30
Type 5781309,316991338,46%1285,86
Object 430U101677,157151346,15%1115,11
Staghound Mk. III6856,316501361,54%1589,69
Object 752 91641,089491361,54%1439,40
LT-432 8729,925801330,77%983,79
HWK 30 8532,086811361,54%965,35
Ram II 5467,155991353,85%1181,99
Type 63 81551,928591353,85%1563,07
Light Mk. VIC 2346,926571346,15%2087,96
SDP 40 Zadymka5713,084481250,00%1447,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571044,588091266,67%1611,92
Tiger-Maus 91716,429261266,67%1746,59
M47 Iron Arnie 81189,838051258,33%1519,81
KV-122 71389,427821241,67%2095,08
Großtraktor - Krupp 3420,334891233,33%1391,03
BZ-176 81376,0010121266,67%1407,86
T-34-3 81536,258971258,33%1987,23
Grant4368,273141136,36%1278,17
M374338,452531145,45%1024,95
SMV CC-678966,918181163,64%1069,83
Type 71101927,557561154,55%1221,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,821351145,45%217,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102265,646951154,55%1379,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3221,642071136,36%618,78
IS-5 (Object 730) 81006,458341163,64%1280,82
IS-2 71065,099301181,82%1679,80
Turán III prototípus 5588,825331163,64%1432,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2359,804991050,00%2713,36
TVP VTU Koncept8499,103961020,00%308,06
121101767,906771040,00%1255,22
113101928,807141040,00%1297,40
LPT-67 Šelma9714,905521020,00%683,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101835,308481070,00%1340,01
T28 Prototype81743,708981060,00%2343,56
Chieftain Mk. 6 101899,008981070,00%1467,31
Object 283 91692,808511050,00%1924,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5511,704971040,00%966,84
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8929,004081050,00%823,98
Toro 91412,00110810100,00%1440,65
Sexton I 3308,903731060,00%1009,15
GSOR 1010 FB 81226,107611070,00%1399,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8759,005681030,00%570,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3326,56335988,89%1421,52
Marder II3104,78149966,67%283,31
SU-122A5375,67432955,56%876,64
Concept No. 5102283,67751955,56%1724,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91673,33777955,56%1257,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581419,22774944,44%1290,95
Škoda T 45 71028,22891988,89%1360,68
MTLS-1G14 3317,67518966,67%1615,51
121B 101604,33750944,44%1257,87
M3 Stuart399,00247887,50%398,46
Panzerjäger I2121,13160837,50%230,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6655,63547862,50%1178,99
IS-6 81606,13959862,50%1973,48
BZ-58-2 91272,75680837,50%879,51
T57 Heavy101959,88921875,00%1557,07
FCM 362198,50242837,50%838,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D493,38261862,50%213,75
Object 277102284,50823850,00%1875,91
Centurion St. Gloriana 7746,88670850,00%970,83
Char Mle. 75 9632,75811875,00%859,57
T54 Heavy Tank 91576,63879862,50%1763,73
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81032,63660837,50%791,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4645,50670862,50%2344,02
IS-2M 71303,13941875,00%1798,72
T-34 shielded 5500,50587875,00%1267,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61063,50708850,00%1761,04
56TP 81884,00989850,00%2464,42
SDP wz 66 Grom 81321,25819862,50%1368,25
KV-220-2 5560,25636850,00%927,16
Chrysler K 81094,25877850,00%1146,97
Churchill Crocodile 61175,751112875,00%2267,46
MKA 2398,57623771,43%1850,02
KV-5 81071,86759757,14%1024,50
SU-85I 5831,43799785,71%1796,09
A46 6635,43877785,71%2375,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,50179633,33%391,13
BT-22183,17160633,33%720,33
DS PZInż5891,83566633,33%2055,91
Semovente M415395,83439650,00%745,51
M3G FT3242,17342683,33%828,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu61002,33841666,67%1782,40
Valentine AT4207,33212650,00%434,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2140,8313760,00%894,03
AMX 65 t8733,67684683,33%801,41
Churchill St. Gloriana 61092,831088683,33%1633,98
AMR 35 2250,17382666,67%1208,01
Patton the Tank 91616,17867666,67%1618,79
AAT60 81769,501095666,67%2198,89
Matilda Black Prince 5576,17640666,67%1623,00
TT-130M 91402,17714633,33%910,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4434,83575650,00%1390,86
T-44-100 81222,50860666,67%1682,65
113 Beijing Opera 101401,33752650,00%961,65
Strv fm/21185,00167540,00%211,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91017,00806560,00%907,47
M7 Priest3152,60207560,00%393,68
SU-76M4449,00437540,00%1471,82
Type 4 Ju-To7906,0036650,00%778,79
T-54 ltwt.9707,40634560,00%856,79
Object 274a 81029,80745580,00%1149,27
K-2 81335,40831540,00%1377,71
Obsidian 81442,00901560,00%1974,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2183,20315520,00%538,28
Matilda LVT 4492,00643560,00%1250,48
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4576,80603580,00%1292,92
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51106,40804580,00%1921,76
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 6714,60585540,00%507,63
Lorraine 39L AM3190,75191475,00%668,85
Ho-Ri 281528,25532425,00%1280,32
DBV-152 101818,75736475,00%1058,62
Pz.Kpfw. I2217,503834100,00%1151,36
T-832 81638,75997450,00%2014,58
T-116 3195,50226425,00%668,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5677,50710450,00%2349,23
Char de transition 61615,25968450,00%2532,72
Concept 1B 92919,501274475,00%3044,81
Object Kust 81733,00794475,00%1826,46
Renault Otsu182,3310230,00%128,21
Pvlvv fm/42214,6771333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,67278366,67%648,17
T-26236,672003100,00%261,00
Chi-To SP71737,001288366,67%2916,93
M60 101830,00652333,33%1175,12
T 54D 91516,33668333,33%1330,76
E 77 91676,67799366,67%1569,92
Matilda IV 5814,67902366,67%2897,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8566,00648366,67%977,60
Tetrarch 2706,001093366,67%6583,29
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51033,3312743100,00%2544,89
DZT-159 91116,33887366,67%978,13
Fiat 30001153,50246250,00%735,39
Strv m/382297,50419250,00%1653,73
M22235,504732100,00%1367,80
M15/423274,00320250,00%704,94
Renault NC-311110,001872100,00%623,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,004720,00%0,00
Sherman Firefly6300,00516250,00%409,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6393,506002100,00%590,27
M26 Pershing81442,50729250,00%1836,69
CC-46 Pancernik 91613,0052620,00%936,31
T-26G FT2336,50270250,00%1133,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101356,5010992100,00%1614,67
Projekt ION 8922,00624250,00%586,13
T-602112,50206250,00%343,44
T18 HMC3109,50220250,00%333,51
AEC Armoured Car5546,0024720,00%872,65
SU-2-122 51250,009552100,00%3805,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81548,5034320,00%1159,96
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81693,50666250,00%1501,17
T-34 with L-11 4604,50648250,00%2502,26
M4-85 5629,00593250,00%1667,49
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3609,5052120,00%2182,88
ARMT 5364,505162100,00%804,02
KV-1SA 51096,0012402100,00%3465,66
IT-3 4928,00778250,00%3538,35
Lago M38 3551,50812250,00%1397,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102044,00693250,00%1436,16
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10827,50680250,00%477,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3726,0010562100,00%2718,01
M3 Light 3162,0017220,00%452,73
M22 Locust 3657,0010542100,00%4152,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5494,007062100,00%1042,71
WZ-111 model 6 8619,008052100,00%601,39
Nemesis 8626,008282100,00%637,58
FV226 Contradictious 8924,50612250,00%713,49
KR-1111572,00763250,00%865,92
Durendal 101748,00778250,00%1136,22
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61616,0011982100,00%3213,09
Kolohousenka180,001001100,00%395,45
T1 Cunningham1179,002231100,00%1197,75
Renault FT10,001091100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS265,004510,00%112,33
B1458,0013710,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3258,005191100,00%1235,94
T1 HMC279,007710,00%182,86
MS-11210,004981100,00%1354,08
T1 Heavy5192,002871100,00%360,39
Sturmpanzer II4352,005901100,00%1108,93
Škoda T 15A 4635,009031100,00%1444,13
Panzerwagen 39 3501,0030310,00%1746,80
Strv m/31 3708,0010401100,00%2488,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51245,0040410,00%2679,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001231100,00%261,00
BZT-70 103497,0041710,00%1685,30
VK 20.01 (D)456,0012910,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 81750,0054610,00%2433,87
T-804602,009981100,00%3867,82
SU-14-17859,0023410,00%842,70
Cavalier5280,004371100,00%616,00
StuG III Ausf. B4560,0033210,00%1283,56
T6 Medium4486,0028210,00%1144,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5226,0023110,00%336,65
Cromwell Applique 5231,0013510,00%155,46
GSOR the TANK 91431,0039010,00%957,53
FV230 Canopener100,0023310,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71913,0013891100,00%3632,85
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 82095,00143010,00%5086,62
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5779,0033810,00%1377,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51125,0060610,00%3559,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5731,0042010,00%1066,11
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3354,0045310,00%386,76
AltProto AMX 30 81513,009921100,00%2320,65
T3E2 Medium Tank 3678,0012181100,00%4566,77
KV-1 shielded 5459,0043810,00%549,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2799,0010191100,00%2546,83
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3565,008811100,00%2730,47
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5120,0030610,00%19,01
Mars 81345,0051610,00%1398,41
TBT 90,007711100,00%261,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9458,0044910,00%56,58
Lansen C 8589,0030510,00%338,30
UDES 03 Alt 3 94014,0014031100,00%5040,37
Prototipo 6 8959,0023710,00%537,94
T-127 3331,0030610,00%937,28
Stridsyxa 81675,0010531100,00%1866,76
Object 452K 10493,009310,00%40,52
Ashigaru 101323,0045610,00%632,01
LTP 3607,008901100,00%4216,37
AMX ELC 901 6238,0041610,00%306,57
Vickers 6 ton 2550,0010951100,00%3163,69
FCM 2C 3388,005871100,00%1304,31
T26E5 8768,009291100,00%975,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5409,0033510,00%953,17
Projet Louis 9638,0032110,00%558,46
Gonsalo 8654,0032310,00%322,11
T-22 medium 10644,0051810,00%193,02
A7E3 3761,0059610,00%3615,09
M41D 8354,006771100,00%556,53
59-Patton 81413,0011061100,00%1679,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8249,0012310,00%118,92
FCM 50 t 8744,0036610,00%514,58
Nergal 8680,008391100,00%620,19
Straussler V–4/40 3713,0054310,00%3370,82
M3A3 Stuart 3751,0011541100,00%2389,88
AMR P.103 2611,0011331100,00%2890,21
T-115 51773,0013861100,00%3238,68
Yong Bing 91968,0011671100,00%1713,29
SU-100I 5617,007851100,00%1118,90
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92323,0084210,00%4851,96
Rambo 9761,008251100,00%602,78
Chaffee Camouflaged 5491,008821100,00%1536,27
Renault R35/FCM 36 2633,008671100,00%1842,02
SPHT 91323,008191100,00%873,78
Fantôme 92294,0014091100,00%2338,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-15
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2025-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-08
Left: 2017-02-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-06
Left: 2018-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-11
Left: 2022-11-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-19
Left: 2017-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2016-04-12