REDYPTO

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313771467491
Ø Tier8,2911,0010,879,04
Victories1683953,67%857,14%3146,27%26253,36%
Defeats1413145,04%642,86%3653,73%22445,62%
Draws4071,30%00,00%00,00%51,02%
Battles survived1203538,36%750,00%2638,81%18838,29%
Tanks destroyed359031,1460,43540,814390,89
Destruction ratio1,860,861,321,45
Tanks spotted338591,08151,07711,068461,72
Damage dealt1.597,902.088,212.276,541.509,23
Capture points491451,5700,0000,004470,91
Defense points146700,4700,00120,18330,07
Experience728,94618,86594,72807,90
WN71393,17892,69972,311198,02
WN81961,321302,541532,431801,42
Total
Battles31377
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1683953,67%
Defeats1413145,04%
Draws4071,30%
Battles survived1203538,36%
Tanks destroyed359031,14
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted338591,08
Damage dealt1.597,90
Capture points491451,57
Defense points146700,47
Experience728,94
WN71393,17
WN81961,32
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier11,00
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt2.088,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience618,86
WN7892,69
WN81302,54
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,87
Victories3146,27%
Defeats3653,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2638,81%
Tanks destroyed540,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted711,06
Damage dealt2.276,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,18
Experience594,72
WN7972,31
WN81532,43
Past 30 days
Battles491
Ø Tier9,04
Victories26253,36%
Defeats22445,62%
Draws51,02%
Battles survived18838,29%
Tanks destroyed4390,89
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted8461,72
Damage dealt1.509,23
Capture points4470,91
Defense points330,07
Experience807,90
WN71198,02
WN81801,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience173,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.734,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience173,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt767,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt396,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories10855,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8543,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8141,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,180,000,000,00
Capture points2771,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience511,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories10855,38%
Defeats8543,59%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived8141,54%
Tanks destroyed1710,88
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1560,80
Damage dealt1.015,18
Capture points2771,42
Defense points330,17
Experience511,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.850,570,000,000,00
Capture points120,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed231,00
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted200,87
Damage dealt1.850,57
Capture points120,52
Defense points00,00
Experience682,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-44-100 81476,63728250056,08%2205,33
TVP T 50/51102289,36635240051,50%2262,21
Škoda T 256890,06558104254,89%2278,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 81398,3870680854,70%1887,54
Object 268102336,5069880056,63%1844,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81372,8569677655,41%2175,49
T-100 LT101453,4168477051,04%1871,53
T-54 ltwt.91272,4062065950,99%2060,70
Vz. 55102230,3384565651,83%1797,65
WZ-111 model 5A102029,5079757448,78%1597,85
TVP VTU Koncept81131,7355355851,08%1634,44
T-62A101814,3578254748,81%1587,09
T-5491966,2577351157,53%2554,18
Type 59 81659,2599450755,03%2545,16
Maus102202,4190549754,73%1881,44
Kranvagn102173,7884641848,09%1776,87
Cromwell61000,4570941060,98%2671,89
T-345630,3046240958,68%2357,33
Škoda T 56 81890,2998040054,25%2131,59
TS-5 81734,9070839658,59%2067,93
Škoda T 5091786,0065037250,81%1837,22
WZ-111 model 1-491904,6070735553,52%2030,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII102572,7192534654,05%2178,96
Strv S1 81502,8674432054,06%1645,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81621,9997530056,00%2613,88
ISU-15281592,5254729451,02%1847,70
Tiger (P)71138,9459827761,01%1742,07
M127818,9736526950,93%1124,11
M53/M5591154,2268126852,61%1037,86
BZ-79112558,0090426443,56%1619,37
Object 274a 81665,7998125755,64%2463,80
Bisonte C45 81852,04104325653,13%2288,75
Taschenratte113008,12104723449,57%2121,14
Konštrukta T-34/10071005,5363222649,56%1758,25
KV-15598,3744922258,11%1368,57
LT-432 81047,1581222254,05%2058,42
M47 Iron Arnie 81492,9392921758,06%2030,72
SU-1006857,2050320051,00%1653,22
M4A1 Sherman5594,5157019851,52%1766,71
Object 70492138,7062319854,04%1972,39
Škoda T 245521,7735819653,57%1623,78
M40/M4381211,1662519651,53%1407,85
SU-15271105,5751218153,04%1775,90
CS-52 LIS 81744,9991518153,04%2370,11
GSOR 1008 81671,3983918055,56%1774,97
M446670,0736517850,56%1191,46
11081184,8656017247,67%1281,45
AMX 12 t6700,7865717051,76%2109,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5685,3554516854,76%2330,17
Object 452K 102392,2793716351,53%1952,90
Löwe 81775,66106116159,01%2414,84
STA-2 81600,3295515455,19%2637,54
Fantôme 91878,2187415057,33%2182,79
IS-271085,2358014551,03%1537,03
LTTB8899,7957414547,59%1844,52
FV1066 Senlac 8988,3575614450,00%2044,22
MT-256452,7452414154,61%1423,27
Leopard 1102332,8678913850,72%1941,38
Somua SM 81504,8984813850,00%1679,59
Type 586741,2054013762,04%1758,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102182,5376813557,78%1620,55
Type 71102271,9486813349,62%1841,93
Object 432U112116,3282312448,39%1521,82
BZ-75102219,6587012250,00%1770,11
Type 63 81705,9394011752,99%2065,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6818,5860210964,22%1942,12
T3091634,1081310858,33%1461,32
Cobra 92166,3788510848,15%2031,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81067,6988510759,81%2263,87
XM69 Hacker113046,5696110755,14%2283,94
Leopard Prototyp A91455,8772010644,34%1337,54
FV230 Canopener102517,0092210652,83%2038,59
O-I6748,6159710547,62%1277,75
Object 430U102349,9791910553,33%2104,70
VK 100.01 (P)81553,2170510364,08%2076,08
T2971411,4770610158,42%2349,07
Object 777 Version II 91972,4696510060,00%2045,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81639,9684810050,00%1865,52
AE Phase I 92055,8297710057,00%2196,96
IS-7102589,979129947,47%2538,34
FV215b (183) 101858,457339954,55%1399,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581843,209589749,48%1847,45
Black Rock 112087,727769754,64%1425,66
STB-1101923,217549540,00%1422,49
AMX ELC bis5519,595489450,00%1942,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691816,518579149,45%1781,66
O-I Experimental5698,055719139,56%1404,71
Jagdtiger91856,688509161,54%1779,59
Conqueror92172,6810138859,09%2242,55
AMX M4 mle. 54102515,559588863,64%2156,64
Emil II91835,698798754,02%1769,24
FV4202 81471,0310028663,95%2429,39
VK 30.01 (P)6902,207908565,88%1834,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5501,515128441,67%1388,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91756,698078150,62%1461,65
Tiger I71612,179107851,28%2304,43
T2071268,998627758,44%2125,02
T-832 81745,1710127761,04%2222,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81664,689217754,55%2089,01
SU-855563,524017550,67%1397,23
Ferdinand81340,756977548,00%1317,21
M48A5 Patton102643,379477556,00%2520,05
KR-1112775,1811087460,81%2151,42
T110E4102146,738017357,53%1683,79
E 65 Zwilling 81961,1610217357,53%2136,30
UDES 0381556,747507047,14%1639,59
Emil I81514,307896942,03%1652,77
M415347,073506844,12%386,23
Type 6191580,948436456,25%1571,21
SDP 58 Kilana81571,168686262,90%2009,60
Indien-Panzer81382,107796144,26%1713,19
Strv 103-091813,706976041,67%1421,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102558,089586055,00%1942,58
Ambassador 92054,278146043,33%1701,26
TNH 105/100081445,958335750,88%1847,65
T28 Prototype81403,727485750,88%1613,97
Type T-345554,165145637,50%1632,22
56TP 81752,229385558,18%2076,70
T 55A 91857,118045540,00%1767,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481584,638725450,00%1890,53
StuG IV 5522,853475354,72%1536,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81667,109255250,00%2024,17
Object 252U 81737,209745062,00%2132,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92029,699974953,06%2451,56
Forest Spirit 81638,678274955,10%1765,89
ARL 4461375,649314454,55%3168,16
T3281855,3510624367,44%2840,28
Type 95 Heavy4289,952954344,19%919,86
M2 Medium Tank3149,301814341,86%344,94
Caernarvon81830,9011024158,54%2673,14
Type 5781678,719394153,66%2103,96
ST vz. 394276,632754062,50%902,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81798,289034055,00%2410,87
Charioteer Nomad 81781,659394070,00%2128,57
M3 Lee4288,002383951,28%985,88
Crusader6416,714963857,89%1306,33
T-4481474,559053855,26%2102,76
FV227 Conceiver82027,7411013860,53%2907,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4299,573103754,05%898,15
T77 81610,759253661,11%1977,41
STA-181105,638593565,71%1784,04
Covenanter5301,373283545,71%954,43
IS-6 81312,005873557,14%1492,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192081,5910453467,65%2269,47
FV229 Contender92077,569583452,94%1981,79
Object 703 Version II 81197,539343464,71%1424,09
Matilda4352,643403354,55%1010,58
T-284337,152603354,55%1020,96
BZ-6892208,5810233360,61%2214,54
KB-52 91947,798983360,61%1934,47
M7 Priest3196,711733154,84%513,97
AMX 65 t81159,297483151,61%1374,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81278,658753164,52%1642,71
M374231,132833043,33%650,22
Type 6892259,7311553066,67%2241,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91892,208053056,67%1797,03
Obsidian 81479,339693060,00%2002,98
M5A1 Stuart4307,933692955,17%1122,92
BZ-16681504,289072965,52%1950,78
121B 102104,798762955,17%1762,09
Object 283 91357,486632737,04%1148,91
Kunze Panzer 91756,968542766,67%1785,59
TNH T Vz. 5192092,818832642,31%1991,63
T-505206,082972657,69%643,91
AMX 404262,274232281,82%1142,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,271992250,00%393,35
Char Futur 4 91890,458232254,55%1644,84
LT vz. 383244,572702147,62%1062,87
T-463243,802272040,00%1045,05
T92 HMC101291,056262060,00%1196,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102887,958112050,00%2055,66
TS-54 81888,8011462065,00%2453,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3173,831891844,44%394,63
AMX 383163,472161752,94%423,19
K-91-PT 91943,948231650,00%1667,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,801351526,67%194,85
Type 91 Heavy3161,072281566,67%545,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,642471478,57%488,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,251951233,33%383,77
L-60 2210,503621266,67%1374,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81220,006841080,00%1520,57
T1 HMC263,3386933,33%85,95
T2 Medium Tank2225,00268966,67%1283,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,44173911,11%360,77
Light Mk. VIC 2169,33244966,67%1050,65
LT vz. 352711,138758100,00%6268,51
Caernarvon Action X 81103,50707837,50%980,79
FCM 36282,17128616,67%107,94
Tiger 131 61303,0011065100,00%2610,92
Tetrarch 2234,20273560,00%1454,03
Char de transition 61286,40909560,00%2179,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,00157366,67%451,96
Super Conqueror101337,6710443100,00%899,09
Kolohousenka1295,505382100,00%2202,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,002642100,00%620,11
Cruiser Mk. III3151,002332100,00%788,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1614,008891100,00%7394,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,002931100,00%710,92
T1 Cunningham1290,004551100,00%2547,16
Renault FT1275,005391100,00%2063,08
Renault Otsu1129,003601100,00%667,25
Renault NC-311217,003551100,00%1417,19
Leichttraktor1129,004801100,00%719,27
MS-11351,003871100,00%2365,60
T-262413,004571100,00%2954,20
KV-1S6701,005301100,00%1420,47
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61474,008941100,00%2742,83
ISU-122S 71773,009801100,00%3714,08
T78 6902,004881100,00%1192,23
Churchill Crocodile 63098,0019081100,00%5130,29
Leox 9418,008121100,00%295,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2017-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-05-02