R3D4INT

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187345947
Ø Tier7,4510,0010,0010,00
Victories962851,39%360,00%777,78%3268,09%
Defeats890047,51%240,00%222,22%1531,91%
Draws2061,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived378520,20%360,00%666,67%1940,43%
Tanks destroyed143650,7791,80182,00551,17
Destruction ratio0,964,506,001,96
Tanks spotted248271,3361,20192,11771,64
Damage dealt1.137,194.339,004.138,003.272,51
Capture points123750,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points83930,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,54678,20797,11710,91
WN71128,532233,082465,191785,05
WN81471,374219,194565,682893,43
Total
Battles18734
Ø Tier7,45
Victories962851,39%
Defeats890047,51%
Draws2061,10%
Battles survived378520,20%
Tanks destroyed143650,77
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted248271,33
Damage dealt1.137,19
Capture points123750,66
Defense points83930,45
Experience546,54
WN71128,53
WN81471,37
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed91,80
Destruction ratio4,50
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt4.339,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,20
WN72233,08
WN84219,19
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed182,00
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted192,11
Damage dealt4.138,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,11
WN72465,19
WN84565,68
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3268,09%
Defeats1531,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1940,43%
Tanks destroyed551,17
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted771,64
Damage dealt3.272,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience710,91
WN71785,05
WN82893,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories15577,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4522,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11256,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2021,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.287,370,000,000,00
Capture points610,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.214,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories15577,50%
Defeats4522,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11256,00%
Tanks destroyed2021,01
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted1880,94
Damage dealt2.287,37
Capture points610,31
Defense points1190,60
Experience1.214,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4953,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2729,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1091,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,590,000,000,00
Capture points2082,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4404,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience424,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4246,15%
Defeats4953,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2729,67%
Tanks destroyed510,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1091,20
Damage dealt1.054,59
Capture points2082,29
Defense points4404,84
Experience424,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2077000
Victories137866,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68232,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92244,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16850,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16760,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,820,000,000,00
Capture points32671,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points44672,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience856,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2077
Victories137866,35%
Defeats68232,84%
Draws170,82%
Battles survived92244,39%
Tanks destroyed16850,81
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted16760,81
Damage dealt1.568,82
Capture points32671,57
Defense points44672,15
Experience856,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories14353,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12346,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7929,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.158,590,000,000,00
Capture points2030,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience904,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories14353,56%
Defeats12346,07%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived7929,59%
Tanks destroyed2120,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2180,82
Damage dealt2.158,59
Capture points2030,76
Defense points1220,46
Experience904,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101612,99845118456,84%2295,41
Super Conqueror103032,0593875857,92%2769,83
Object 277102038,7373757254,90%1730,56
AMX 13 909678,6943042743,09%862,92
Object 140102028,5373741052,68%1782,67
CS-52 LIS 81509,3580339655,81%1982,12
Churchill III 5489,7350339250,51%1007,47
60TP Lewandowskiego103306,8899236055,56%2831,77
E 7591179,8049934951,58%1071,78
Jagdpanther7647,8836734445,35%724,91
Jagdtiger91635,4951734049,71%1426,23
ELC EVEN 90 8769,2378833357,96%1770,51
Tiger II8999,9846832852,13%1191,83
IS-7102338,5277130848,70%2044,99
IS-381311,3860628750,87%1611,52
Jagdpanzer IV6277,5121828544,21%275,66
Ferdinand81082,4145127949,82%1072,01
AMX 13 757413,5440526051,15%742,84
Tiger I7650,9540923852,10%753,64
E 100101729,7559423447,86%1300,19
Object 25791512,2456522249,10%1487,12
IS7814,6842222150,23%1151,81
E 25 7983,6659422046,36%1485,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5109,9818321948,86%97,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68762,7453121352,11%1489,42
G.W. Panther7737,7737321048,10%813,13
KV-856554,7435719246,35%796,68
Grille5306,8818419041,05%446,14
Škoda T 5091705,9375918853,72%1659,96
T-1091309,0160318448,37%1254,80
T110E4103455,4896217862,92%3126,84
Hummel6538,8930017456,90%829,95
AMX 12 t6225,5932216952,66%453,74
T-4481027,0864816649,40%1352,60
AMX ELC bis5138,0226415748,41%271,16
T-34-17717,8046815556,13%1132,97
M10 Wolverine5379,9929614849,32%773,84
VK 36.01 (H)6410,9534614353,15%584,86
T110E5103564,89114514160,99%3483,47
Conqueror91679,4665413652,94%1658,46
Object 26391245,7359412944,96%962,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5287,9923412852,34%537,20
SU-855318,0924112347,15%588,54
O-I6753,4449712361,79%1525,89
ARL 446486,3734911550,43%746,81
KV-15330,3026011543,48%510,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102090,3856411545,22%1467,09
S35 CA5341,8726811455,26%654,80
StuG III Ausf. G5305,7422911342,48%510,19
Churchill I5251,2523011041,82%288,16
Object 268 Version 4102031,4275110649,06%1481,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91616,9672610152,48%1659,77
Hotchkiss EBR7553,055919955,56%1258,61
T-34-856530,963639544,21%913,63
B14105,611858956,18%173,34
BDR G1 B5402,632818939,33%603,09
Type T-345318,752628844,32%763,88
T71 CMCD7330,423208835,23%418,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,231698654,65%309,62
T376349,583718639,53%770,32
Type 586495,534128555,29%935,98
SU-10181171,846088548,24%1248,05
IS-6 B 81570,738998557,65%1795,96
Churchill VII6582,663988354,22%1023,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5145,011718343,37%143,67
Škoda T 256535,104008256,10%1012,49
T-549860,424447850,00%723,29
M24 Chaffee5258,323247846,15%772,04
ARL V396550,503337843,59%911,04
Caernarvon81047,387047342,47%1048,78
AMX 13 105101285,858007251,39%1689,76
Panhard EBR 909895,706747070,00%1522,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,811956944,93%172,85
Matilda4152,861806651,52%262,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4167,702126456,25%450,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,451666448,44%79,52
Panther II81274,446406448,44%1658,85
Black Prince7701,834666350,79%858,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,452786237,10%564,65
M36 Jackson6632,454206258,06%1078,91
Panther71004,394965957,63%1662,19
M5A1 Stuart492,682105945,76%100,10
SU-1006524,583295944,07%745,82
T-437801,587185959,32%1448,46
Marder II3132,241495950,85%241,77
T-284155,981815851,72%338,15
VK 30.01 (H)5375,453025844,83%749,83
Sturmpanzer II4186,521595853,45%544,26
CS-538873,506045648,21%1036,25
AMX 404109,431855461,11%350,65
D2390,621525356,60%212,03
Strv 103B102495,308335352,83%1959,46
CS-63102893,8910045364,15%2828,33
VK 30.02 (M)6703,134895362,26%1654,83
Somua SAu 404187,331755238,46%249,93
TNH 105/100081323,677065141,18%1434,81
T25 AT7810,734055147,06%1124,06
T404239,922365054,00%526,89
SU-85B4287,732534961,22%745,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,772564852,08%829,02
45TP Habicha71481,629814761,70%2299,15
T-34-28615,704644645,65%644,02
SU-76M4199,071864643,48%372,51
SU-100M17672,704994643,48%761,66
AMX 50 10081545,878024546,67%1839,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102351,248144551,11%2001,18
B.U.G.I.61036,936124551,11%1898,18
SDP 58 Kilana81661,008864562,22%2075,03
STA-181125,167714456,82%1446,12
M5 Stuart4126,512564339,53%86,28
Renault UE 573103,161414344,19%102,70
O-I Experimental5474,763474242,86%810,11
Nashorn6508,732834045,00%727,79
40TP Habicha6901,266513953,85%1784,62
53TP Markowskiego81496,038523958,97%1809,59
O-Ni7942,154013930,77%975,25
Panhard AMD 178B6419,874503958,97%1322,13
Stinger 103492,5610493953,85%2624,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92088,669323863,16%1851,84
AMX 65 t81376,458413855,26%1679,13
T-345351,973503644,44%888,27
TVP VTU Koncept8939,196773650,00%1207,02
M-III-Y81492,758593641,67%1819,16
FV224 Chopper71582,209693557,14%2212,63
AMX M4 mle. 5192255,249183444,12%1938,48
Škoda T 56 82142,6810303450,00%2478,14
Vz. 44-171245,798163348,48%1764,90
AMX 50 12092254,2110273363,64%2495,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8549,394253348,48%888,10
Škoda T 245216,502353043,33%381,10
Type 6892263,279743053,33%2192,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,141672850,00%497,34
ST vz. 394303,183022864,29%1182,38
CS-4471122,397322853,57%1635,14
T1E6 286,681352839,29%153,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7918,706752755,56%1511,39
Type 4 Chi-To6770,005792762,96%1665,36
T-46375,741542766,67%288,29
FV227 Conceiver81722,159702657,69%2377,98
AMX 50 B103127,4011012564,00%3354,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,171432462,50%214,63
SDP 57 Gowika71036,966942454,17%1454,39
Marder 38T4224,292422450,00%441,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81078,837322462,50%1194,51
Type 5782015,2610912365,22%2761,24
BT-7 artillery 3418,914532365,22%1948,30
M3 Stuart3156,291872133,33%427,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3180,481752147,62%629,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,902142152,38%540,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,521502142,86%114,04
Type 4 Ju-To71176,767812166,67%1432,14
Durchbruchswagen 24251,103222161,90%683,05
M-VI-Y91374,857072035,00%1084,97
Type 95 Ha-Go2110,371461947,37%331,01
Sav m/434337,743201952,63%998,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571637,639511957,89%2625,27
AE Phase I 91320,267161952,63%1228,98
A-205196,722911855,56%593,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison367,671221850,00%92,01
Ikv 1035193,832271844,44%227,81
AMX 38374,351521752,94%117,69
T56 GMC3140,181601741,18%237,23
Renault FT AC276,501071650,00%112,88
AMX AC mle. 4671258,447341643,75%2155,24
M446588,475281560,00%934,06
FV201 (A45) 7747,075831560,00%1163,54
D1270,931081442,86%87,16
M3 Light 3127,571731442,86%413,70
Renault FT1103,921581338,46%412,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007428,693891353,85%519,70
14TP4385,774681346,15%1408,39
Panzerjäger I2113,461181346,15%222,53
Type 95 Heavy4293,462861338,46%805,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,331161250,00%89,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,671451241,67%81,04
AT-1231,42551241,67%2,96
StuG IV 5514,083061233,33%1192,31
Cruiser Mk. II2279,362111118,18%1244,35
LTP 377,361701163,64%309,49
M2 Light292,101631060,00%304,17
M661676,89926944,44%2533,48
T-26266,3367922,22%66,51
Object 703 Version II 82136,001324977,78%3174,02
VK 168.01 (P) 8827,00437933,33%727,62
Hotchkiss H35248,75101850,00%73,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,00289771,43%755,35
25TP KSUST II5515,71529771,43%1351,61
Ikv 723179,43289771,43%558,15
T3 HMC290,86143771,43%403,58
T7 Combat Car 224,00111757,14%178,05
Renault Otsu183,83134616,67%125,52
LT vz. 383240,33250650,00%1018,60
M15/423142,50193633,33%164,71
Leichttraktor194,17247683,33%482,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101690,67536616,67%939,26
M-V-Y101411,67542633,33%653,32
Valiant 5533,17504650,00%1253,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,4049520,00%2,11
BT-22134,80249580,00%741,87
Type 91 Heavy3160,80261580,00%536,54
DS PZInż5955,50756475,00%2757,51
SU-130PM 8892,50748475,00%845,25
Kolohousenka158,33158333,33%28,57
LT vz. 352177,67337366,67%988,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2207,333593100,00%965,72
M18 Hellcat6353,67259333,33%320,53
T-50-2 6198,3320330,00%216,10
T-29 3641,33601366,67%2369,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81021,0048930,00%816,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,33217366,67%239,12
Fiat 30001100,0012920,00%258,32
BT-7440,001852100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,001822100,00%479,19
TVP T 50/51104940,0015852100,00%6676,81
Pvlvv fm/42222,008420,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2186,00296250,00%862,57
T82 HMC4199,50260250,00%528,01
MKA 2220,0014020,00%580,33
Light Mk. VIC 20,00111250,00%110,55
Strv fm/211106,0023710,00%348,87
T1 Cunningham10,00691100,00%261,00
M14/412224,005071100,00%1009,81
50TP prototyp 80,004241100,00%261,00
4TP1237,003291100,00%1354,21
P26/404612,004011100,00%1864,67
Renault NC-311124,002551100,00%672,95
Pz.Kpfw. II292,003701100,00%392,76
MS-1170,005410,00%117,83
M415504,0017310,00%501,31
Valentine3110,0010610,00%134,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 104072,0018651100,00%3332,37
E 50 Ausf. M102328,0053210,00%1933,80
Pz.Kpfw. I20,003110,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5548,004191100,00%1227,36
T-45 295,001931100,00%435,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6227,004171100,00%552,40
Excelsior 50,006210,00%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 83746,0018801100,00%5384,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-18
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-10-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-12
Left: 2026-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-18
Left: 2026-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-03
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-18
Left: 2026-06-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-15
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-04
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-25
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2025-09-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2025-08-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-25
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-07
Left: 2025-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-15
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-21
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-02-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-28
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2023-12-12