Pvxpi

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218590146305
Ø Tier8,990,0010,6110,35
Victories1138252,07%00,00%7954,11%16253,11%
Defeats1010746,24%00,00%6745,89%13945,57%
Draws3701,69%00,00%00,00%41,31%
Battles survived676230,93%00,00%4732,19%10735,08%
Tanks destroyed209610,9600,002031,394331,42
Destruction ratio1,390,002,052,19
Tanks spotted265711,2200,002121,454851,59
Damage dealt2.006,730,003.610,173.392,21
Capture points87230,4000,0000,0030,01
Defense points67610,3100,001410,971410,46
Experience823,420,001.094,291.043,89
WN71328,410,001808,251771,12
WN82012,230,003266,453244,83
Total
Battles21859
Ø Tier8,99
Victories1138252,07%
Defeats1010746,24%
Draws3701,69%
Battles survived676230,93%
Tanks destroyed209610,96
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted265711,22
Damage dealt2.006,73
Capture points87230,40
Defense points67610,31
Experience823,42
WN71328,41
WN82012,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles146
Ø Tier10,61
Victories7954,11%
Defeats6745,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4732,19%
Tanks destroyed2031,39
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted2121,45
Damage dealt3.610,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points1410,97
Experience1.094,29
WN71808,25
WN83266,45
Past 30 days
Battles305
Ø Tier10,35
Victories16253,11%
Defeats13945,57%
Draws41,31%
Battles survived10735,08%
Tanks destroyed4331,42
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted4851,59
Damage dealt3.392,21
Capture points30,01
Defense points1410,46
Experience1.043,89
WN71771,12
WN83244,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.945,000,000,000,00
Capture points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience772,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws250,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.945,00
Capture points20,50
Defense points00,00
Experience772,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1723004
Victories98256,99%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Defeats73542,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79346,02%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Tanks destroyed14080,8200,0000,0041,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,004,00
Tanks spotted16300,9500,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt2.041,490,000,001.892,50
Capture points39012,2600,0000,0020,50
Defense points70244,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience886,670,000,001.446,75
Total
Battles1723
Victories98256,99%
Defeats73542,66%
Draws60,35%
Battles survived79346,02%
Tanks destroyed14080,82
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted16300,95
Damage dealt2.041,49
Capture points39012,26
Defense points70244,08
Experience886,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.892,50
Capture points20,50
Defense points00,00
Experience1.446,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6030619
Victories29348,59%00,00%350,00%947,37%
Defeats30851,08%00,00%350,00%1052,63%
Draws20,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20534,00%00,00%233,33%736,84%
Tanks destroyed3980,6600,0020,33110,58
Destruction ratio1,000,000,500,92
Tanks spotted8711,4400,00152,50713,74
Damage dealt2.129,310,001.753,001.658,26
Capture points6461,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3350,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience822,600,00879,83837,79
Total
Battles603
Victories29348,59%
Defeats30851,08%
Draws20,33%
Battles survived20534,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted8711,44
Damage dealt2.129,31
Capture points6461,07
Defense points3350,56
Experience822,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted152,50
Damage dealt1.753,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience879,83
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted713,74
Damage dealt1.658,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,79
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101512,50852177353,47%2124,43
Škoda T 56 82213,93102690357,36%2418,54
M47 Iron Arnie 81018,6967768747,45%1059,78
Strv 103B102824,7084064554,11%2246,90
T110E5103470,00109863859,72%3369,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102647,0492048452,89%2584,00
FV4005 Stage II102215,0673448453,10%1751,25
Object 705A101769,1966846146,85%1196,24
E 759902,6655242842,99%586,83
IS-7103005,59101740556,79%2868,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 104172,43124340560,49%3769,44
E 100101981,1771139343,26%1410,35
Object 277102667,6484137152,56%2287,99
Vz. 55102551,7886230951,78%2094,58
Object 140103391,92115830663,40%3575,00
Object 261101551,4470728350,18%1226,86
60TP Lewandowskiego103149,6697626756,18%2610,86
Tiger II8541,8749225238,89%320,59
DZT-159 92434,11105624158,92%2799,54
Grille 15102890,0280823556,60%2298,14
ELC EVEN 90 8647,5885523357,08%1412,66
STB-1102125,1775022649,12%1734,56
SDP wz 66 Grom 81893,6592522653,98%2075,37
Stinger 103396,31101022358,30%2647,50
BZ-79114296,14122022156,56%3732,88
Taschenratte114155,06125621259,91%2981,23
CS-63102906,73103120461,76%2851,96
Object 7059988,7465720143,78%663,01
Panhard EBR 909466,4757719443,81%482,42
SU-130PM 82064,3888819451,55%2197,60
S-517630,1640918340,44%576,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68326,8544518344,26%344,27
VK 72.01 (K) 103514,46107318359,56%2585,06
SU-14-28999,1958818146,96%943,39
AMX 50 B103313,05100517955,87%2987,52
T110E4103489,3999717657,39%3008,20
Strv 103-091782,1165217440,80%1397,55
Type 6191342,6467116844,05%1124,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101983,4395916754,49%2961,78
BZT-70 103498,65104216359,51%2556,04
Charioteer Nomad 81825,8380216356,44%2151,91
IS-M8554,5348116238,89%336,63
FV226 Contradictious 82117,25109415664,10%2389,43
Maus102801,7797415153,64%2440,27
Hotchkiss EBR7266,3434014645,21%333,70
T-1091541,3081214553,79%1488,37
XM57 82196,9798814552,41%2229,34
IS7521,7744313546,67%483,65
Ho-Ri 192037,6779712951,16%1640,43
212A91178,4460312848,44%938,80
TNH T Vz. 5191468,5373611843,22%1176,31
UDES 0381137,4059211747,01%1013,63
FV230 Canopener103445,76109911757,26%2960,48
Panhard AMD 178B6205,2835311349,56%383,23
STA-18887,7261111049,09%991,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81530,7583611053,64%1991,17
Black Rock 113602,17111010953,21%2978,71
IS-381086,9675810755,14%1142,67
Object 260 103487,00114110663,21%3427,76
Ho-Ri 3102860,6880010448,08%2183,56
Type 5 Heavy103573,89114310363,11%3125,48
SU-86521,8337710349,51%580,85
Object 430U102877,3598610352,43%2641,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102441,6989910358,25%2036,07
Charioteer81184,475899642,71%1098,44
Škoda T 5091368,687159446,81%1162,31
T92 HMC101569,786509141,76%1137,53
Vz. 68 Squall 81102,568248953,93%2467,70
VK 36.01 (H)6372,484168640,70%371,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7695,414558639,53%710,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91372,717228551,76%1323,92
T803113422,3210648452,38%2658,30
AMX 50 Foch B103102,569828158,02%2814,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,663738043,75%697,33
Char Futur 4 91695,847278041,25%1420,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,485987345,21%1024,49
AMX 50 Foch92507,749427352,05%2379,48
StuG III Ausf. B4233,742347347,95%398,52
TNH 105/10008608,434957231,94%409,81
CS-5991881,418407048,57%1828,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103474,8111207058,57%2853,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3480,253786851,47%1693,93
KV-48942,446856852,94%1013,18
AMX AC mle. 4881608,597216848,53%1707,78
FV4004 Conway91519,287136756,72%1275,13
Concept No. 5103404,649326755,22%3001,33
FV229 Contender92732,2511566561,54%3006,48
Object 25791836,319316453,13%1857,01
TVP T 50/51102218,468436154,10%1933,71
LPT-67 Šelma91852,899526159,02%3905,62
BZ-75103574,6911336167,21%3255,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91947,748965856,90%1814,66
Tiger I7337,073995532,73%127,94
Vz. 71 Tesák102074,4010385552,73%3335,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92208,707995448,15%1949,50
Object 703 Version II 81984,5810455350,94%2408,23
Achilles6563,984155139,22%743,61
AMX 67 Imbattable114241,3112325164,71%3166,54
VK 100.01 (P)81482,487675040,00%1499,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92608,3010294654,35%2419,46
Waffenträger auf E 100102879,008944560,00%2142,16
53TP Markowskiego81613,308384447,73%1842,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102688,618954461,36%2245,67
Škoda T 256389,423854330,23%432,43
VK 30.01 (H)5179,793074348,84%233,16
Ho-Ri 281066,457034254,76%1192,46
M10391638,267444238,10%1366,85
E 50 Ausf. M102834,859593953,85%2548,05
KV-1S6320,973903941,03%292,14
Mäuschen91808,218183852,63%1592,62
M-VI-Y92049,139043850,00%1933,38
Primo Victoria 8324,394603836,84%116,90
Black Prince7952,197403751,35%1223,75
M446396,654213745,95%461,33
Vz. 44-17600,085583650,00%624,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,142253627,78%28,70
DBV-152 103707,179403652,78%2775,08
T-5492874,7212143663,89%3688,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8789,677033658,33%1480,02
T3092448,519443557,14%2239,55
AMX ELC bis5223,943083542,86%528,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 92350,949493554,29%2125,20
Type 4 Chi-To6587,445533452,94%980,73
Chi-To SP71361,947583441,18%1500,24
Tiger (P)7937,627603452,94%1166,45
Challenger7783,764973441,18%801,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792538,2910123455,88%2782,90
Ikv 1035242,363083357,58%475,68
T28 Concept 71324,008393354,55%2028,42
TVP VTU Koncept8773,414713234,38%687,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81809,758783271,88%1939,03
E 65 Zwilling 82543,9113023265,63%3012,70
CS-5381377,008273158,06%1936,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007696,935673043,33%913,52
Object 283 9655,534883033,33%342,92
SDP 58 Kilana82459,8612252968,97%3633,95
BZ-6892275,869832958,62%2387,47
CS-4471176,618022850,00%1767,55
T3281191,148462857,14%1333,65
45TP Habicha71263,857802744,44%1654,13
T-4481711,3810262665,38%3179,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5485,483872536,00%1184,41
AT 25242,722322528,00%293,65
Cobra 92487,9610102556,00%2513,40
FV224 Chopper71520,009092450,00%1819,13
FV4025 Contriver113376,5010222445,83%2402,18
Object 279 early 103463,5813112479,17%2740,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 81503,586882433,33%1539,06
121B 102479,219472462,50%2172,13
Sav m/434151,001202330,43%127,33
T2971189,437862356,52%1370,30
ST vz. 394179,181912236,36%293,52
AMX 13 757609,186152250,00%1354,32
AMX 12 t6542,185922254,55%1629,04
T-34-85M 6303,002892222,73%204,88
Churchill I5490,714862147,62%864,67
T25/271432,198852166,67%2621,52
T28 Prototype81526,677822142,86%1627,12
AE Phase I 91937,108372128,57%1832,33
Škoda T 245317,703142040,00%559,04
Valentine AT4318,112381942,11%660,88
Sturer Emil71352,167061947,37%2018,83
KV-15203,163471957,89%299,64
KV-37884,395521827,78%978,14
M16/43 Sahariano 3282,894371861,11%726,04
T-4372108,1812831764,71%4546,85
BZ-5871230,889401770,59%1950,10
M-II-Y72362,2912801741,18%4609,13
Object 43092871,2412951776,47%3357,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,885411650,00%769,34
SDP 57 Gowika71843,0610181662,50%3242,13
Chi-Go 71728,0711231560,00%3285,20
Nergal 81912,649741450,00%2371,88
CS-67 Szakal112427,699711369,23%1828,91
AS-XX 40 t112465,317631338,46%1701,27
Excalibur 61416,779701353,85%2656,74
114 SP2 102984,548451353,85%1965,00
AMX 404176,173151258,33%566,11
Churchill VII61084,928421258,33%2359,77
KV-261641,0810101266,67%3775,76
T-1506533,675951250,00%796,21
M-III-Y82689,3312241241,67%3928,44
AMX AC mle. 4671494,188701172,73%2284,81
M60 102850,6411001181,82%2653,77
Matilda Black Prince 5178,273251136,36%141,72
Concept 1B 93616,0913291163,64%3122,20
ARL V396492,804681060,00%780,04
Tiger 131 6353,704591050,00%372,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6622,604261050,00%916,34
TBT 92432,6012111080,00%2302,05
Cromwell B 6354,302741030,00%342,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8195,404701050,00%127,81
Dicker Max 6389,503041020,00%392,22
Sherman VC Firefly 6343,304771050,00%378,11
Coccodrillo 103147,331032955,56%2789,08
M-V-Y103578,78940944,44%2858,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,22292933,33%279,98
Felice 91915,63853862,50%1879,27
NC 70 Błyskawica102626,50915862,50%2034,21
TS-60 92827,25859825,00%2833,28
Ashbringer 102320,38779850,00%1349,52
K-91103409,431032757,14%3640,97
Super Hellcat 71156,00848785,71%1720,00
LT vz. 38349,1780633,33%0,00
14TP480,67143616,67%2,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505256,83300666,67%518,96
AMX 38328,17222650,00%91,43
Gorilla112830,17872633,33%1612,56
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8755,83625650,00%1253,84
TS-54 81413,83748633,33%1312,73
7TP267,20204580,00%261,33
56TP 81281,40501520,00%1156,40
StuG III Ausf. G5197,50237450,00%261,73
Patton the Tank 91299,00807475,00%1294,85
Char de transition 6932,00687450,00%1435,43
StuG IV 5613,75334425,00%1159,23
Lago4332,00353333,33%918,69
Pz.Kpfw. II223,33116333,33%0,00
T77 81683,3311433100,00%1881,69
Projet Louis 91433,001062366,67%2468,60
Churchill Crocodile 6659,67715366,67%1110,16
Buryan 92489,33795333,33%1738,37
MS-1143,0095250,00%80,63
KV-1SA 5287,00520250,00%447,52
Chaffee Camouflaged 51205,001136250,00%4485,44
Grille5783,0029710,00%1745,99
GSOR the TANK 92314,0012361100,00%2698,81
Executor114028,0013381100,00%2832,23
Windhund 81152,0036810,00%967,07
K-2 8900,008821100,00%1070,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0028110,00%0,00
Husarz 81967,0063210,00%2346,31
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5110,003631100,00%315,16
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41030,0010401100,00%4141,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-04
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-05
Left: 2026-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-23
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-19
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-05
Left: 2025-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-26
Left: 2025-08-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-31
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2023-07-17