Pvxpi

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2184743134366
Ø Tier8,9910,8610,6310,24
Victories1137452,06%1944,19%7152,99%19753,83%
Defeats1010346,24%2455,81%6347,01%16545,08%
Draws3701,69%00,00%00,00%41,09%
Battles survived675530,92%1023,26%4029,85%12233,33%
Tanks destroyed209350,96521,211771,324891,34
Destruction ratio1,391,581,882,00
Tanks spotted265591,22541,262001,495391,47
Damage dealt2.005,483.454,513.549,603.227,53
Capture points87230,4000,0000,0030,01
Defense points67610,3100,001411,051560,43
Experience823,181.050,741.078,101.018,55
WN71327,731372,121757,431706,50
WN82010,842509,273128,543022,94
Total
Battles21847
Ø Tier8,99
Victories1137452,06%
Defeats1010346,24%
Draws3701,69%
Battles survived675530,92%
Tanks destroyed209350,96
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted265591,22
Damage dealt2.005,48
Capture points87230,40
Defense points67610,31
Experience823,18
WN71327,73
WN82010,84
Past 24 hours
Battles43
Ø Tier10,86
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2455,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed521,21
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted541,26
Damage dealt3.454,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.050,74
WN71372,12
WN82509,27
Past 7 days
Battles134
Ø Tier10,63
Victories7152,99%
Defeats6347,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4029,85%
Tanks destroyed1771,32
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted2001,49
Damage dealt3.549,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points1411,05
Experience1.078,10
WN71757,43
WN83128,54
Past 30 days
Battles366
Ø Tier10,24
Victories19753,83%
Defeats16545,08%
Draws41,09%
Battles survived12233,33%
Tanks destroyed4891,34
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted5391,47
Damage dealt3.227,53
Capture points30,01
Defense points1560,43
Experience1.018,55
WN71706,50
WN83022,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.945,000,000,000,00
Capture points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience772,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws250,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.945,00
Capture points20,50
Defense points00,00
Experience772,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1723004
Victories98256,99%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Defeats73542,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79346,02%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Tanks destroyed14080,8200,0000,0041,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,004,00
Tanks spotted16300,9500,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt2.041,490,000,001.892,50
Capture points39012,2600,0000,0020,50
Defense points70244,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience886,670,000,001.446,75
Total
Battles1723
Victories98256,99%
Defeats73542,66%
Draws60,35%
Battles survived79346,02%
Tanks destroyed14080,82
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted16300,95
Damage dealt2.041,49
Capture points39012,26
Defense points70244,08
Experience886,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.892,50
Capture points20,50
Defense points00,00
Experience1.446,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60301220
Victories29348,59%00,00%866,67%945,00%
Defeats30851,08%00,00%433,33%1155,00%
Draws20,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20534,00%00,00%541,67%735,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,6600,00100,83110,55
Destruction ratio1,000,001,430,85
Tanks spotted8711,4400,00524,33723,60
Damage dealt2.129,310,001.869,751.718,70
Capture points6461,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3350,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience822,600,001.119,33806,50
Total
Battles603
Victories29348,59%
Defeats30851,08%
Draws20,33%
Battles survived20534,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted8711,44
Damage dealt2.129,31
Capture points6461,07
Defense points3350,56
Experience822,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted524,33
Damage dealt1.869,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.119,33
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted723,60
Damage dealt1.718,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience806,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101512,50852177353,47%2124,15
Škoda T 56 82213,93102690357,36%2418,49
M47 Iron Arnie 81018,6967768747,45%1059,79
Strv 103B102824,7084064554,11%2246,77
T110E5103470,00109863859,72%3369,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102647,0492048452,89%2583,93
FV4005 Stage II102215,0673448453,10%1751,23
Object 705A101769,1966846146,85%1196,21
E 759902,6655242842,99%586,95
IS-7103005,59101740556,79%2868,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 104172,43124340560,49%3768,65
E 100101981,1771139343,26%1410,36
Object 277102667,6484137152,56%2287,98
Vz. 55102551,7886230951,78%2094,61
Object 140103391,92115830663,40%3575,04
Object 261101551,4470728350,18%1226,87
60TP Lewandowskiego103149,6697626756,18%2610,81
Tiger II8541,8749225238,89%320,59
DZT-159 92434,11105624158,92%2799,68
Grille 15102890,0280823556,60%2298,11
ELC EVEN 90 8647,5885523357,08%1412,45
STB-1102125,1775022649,12%1734,58
SDP wz 66 Grom 81893,6592522653,98%2075,45
Stinger 103396,31101022358,30%2647,37
BZ-79114312,52122221756,68%3735,55
Taschenratte114155,06125621259,91%2980,48
CS-63102906,73103120461,76%2851,85
Object 7059988,7465720143,78%663,01
Panhard EBR 909466,4757719443,81%482,40
SU-130PM 82064,3888819451,55%2197,50
S-517630,1640918340,44%576,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68326,8544518344,26%344,25
VK 72.01 (K) 103514,46107318359,56%2584,52
SU-14-28999,1958818146,96%943,39
AMX 50 B103313,05100517955,87%2987,72
T110E4103489,3999717657,39%3008,21
Strv 103-091782,1165217440,80%1397,50
Type 6191342,6467116844,05%1124,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101983,4395916754,49%2961,92
BZT-70 103498,65104216359,51%2555,66
Charioteer Nomad 81825,8380216356,44%2151,84
IS-M8554,5348116238,89%336,66
FV226 Contradictious 82117,25109415664,10%2389,42
Maus102801,7797415153,64%2440,15
Hotchkiss EBR7266,3434014645,21%333,69
T-1091541,3081214553,79%1487,27
XM57 82196,9798814552,41%2229,20
IS7521,7744313546,67%483,66
Ho-Ri 192037,6779712951,16%1640,41
212A91178,4460312848,44%938,66
TNH T Vz. 5191468,5373611843,22%1176,36
UDES 0381137,4059211747,01%1013,57
FV230 Canopener103445,76109911757,26%2960,33
Panhard AMD 178B6205,2835311349,56%383,29
STA-18887,7261111049,09%991,54
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81530,7583611053,64%1991,10
Black Rock 113602,17111010953,21%2976,41
IS-381086,9675810755,14%1142,64
Object 260 103487,00114110663,21%3427,57
Ho-Ri 3102860,6880010448,08%2183,53
Type 5 Heavy103573,89114310363,11%3125,39
SU-86521,8337710349,51%580,84
Object 430U102877,3598610352,43%2641,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102441,6989910358,25%2036,05
Charioteer81184,475899642,71%1098,42
Škoda T 5091368,687159446,81%1162,27
T92 HMC101569,786509141,76%1137,51
Vz. 68 Squall 81102,568248953,93%2468,07
VK 36.01 (H)6372,484168640,70%371,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7695,414558639,53%710,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91372,717228551,76%1323,93
T803113422,3210648452,38%2656,87
AMX 50 Foch B103102,569828158,02%2814,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,663738043,75%697,33
Char Futur 4 91695,847278041,25%1420,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,485987345,21%1024,50
AMX 50 Foch92507,749427352,05%2379,48
StuG III Ausf. B4233,742347347,95%398,66
TNH 105/10008608,434957231,94%409,85
CS-5991881,418407048,57%1828,09
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103474,8111207058,57%2853,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3480,253786851,47%1694,21
KV-48942,446856852,94%1013,19
AMX AC mle. 4881608,597216848,53%1707,77
FV4004 Conway91519,287136756,72%1275,14
FV229 Contender92732,2511566561,54%3006,29
Object 25791836,319316453,13%1856,93
TVP T 50/51102218,468436154,10%1933,74
LPT-67 Šelma91852,899526159,02%3905,44
BZ-75103574,6911336167,21%3255,62
Concept No. 5103238,878836053,33%2768,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91947,748965856,90%1814,71
Tiger I7337,073995532,73%127,97
Vz. 71 Tesák102074,4010385552,73%3335,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92208,707995448,15%1949,52
Object 703 Version II 81984,5810455350,94%2408,17
Achilles6563,984155139,22%743,57
AMX 67 Imbattable114241,3112325164,71%3166,43
VK 100.01 (P)81482,487675040,00%1499,78
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92608,3010294654,35%2419,61
Waffenträger auf E 100102879,008944560,00%2142,19
53TP Markowskiego81613,308384447,73%1843,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102688,618954461,36%2245,05
Škoda T 256389,423854330,23%432,43
VK 30.01 (H)5179,793074348,84%233,15
Ho-Ri 281066,457034254,76%1192,46
M10391638,267444238,10%1366,83
E 50 Ausf. M102834,859593953,85%2548,05
KV-1S6320,973903941,03%292,10
Mäuschen91808,218183852,63%1592,54
M-VI-Y92049,139043850,00%1933,40
Primo Victoria 8324,394603836,84%116,92
Black Prince7952,197403751,35%1223,68
M446396,654213745,95%461,29
Vz. 44-17600,085583650,00%624,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,142253627,78%28,86
DBV-152 103707,179403652,78%2774,98
T-5492874,7212143663,89%3688,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8789,677033658,33%1479,93
T3092448,519443557,14%2239,57
AMX ELC bis5223,943083542,86%528,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 92350,949493554,29%2125,09
Type 4 Chi-To6587,445533452,94%980,67
Chi-To SP71361,947583441,18%1500,24
Tiger (P)7937,627603452,94%1166,44
Challenger7783,764973441,18%801,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792538,2910123455,88%2782,98
Ikv 1035242,363083357,58%475,70
T28 Concept 71324,008393354,55%2028,44
TVP VTU Koncept8773,414713234,38%687,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81809,758783271,88%1939,01
E 65 Zwilling 82543,9113023265,63%3012,48
CS-5381377,008273158,06%1936,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007696,935673043,33%913,48
Object 283 9655,534883033,33%342,85
SDP 58 Kilana82459,8612252968,97%3635,15
BZ-6892275,869832958,62%2388,64
CS-4471176,618022850,00%1767,61
T3281191,148462857,14%1333,65
45TP Habicha71263,857802744,44%1654,06
T-4481711,3810262665,38%3179,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5485,483872536,00%1184,36
AT 25242,722322528,00%293,66
Cobra 92487,9610102556,00%2513,46
FV224 Chopper71520,009092450,00%1819,36
FV4025 Contriver113376,5010222445,83%2401,47
Object 279 early 103463,5813112479,17%2740,40
Jagdtiger Prototype 81503,586882433,33%1538,96
121B 102479,219472462,50%2171,99
Sav m/434151,001202330,43%127,68
T2971189,437862356,52%1370,31
ST vz. 394179,181912236,36%293,69
AMX 13 757609,186152250,00%1354,26
AMX 12 t6542,185922254,55%1629,08
T-34-85M 6303,002892222,73%204,89
Churchill I5490,714862147,62%864,50
T25/271432,198852166,67%2621,46
T28 Prototype81526,677822142,86%1627,05
AE Phase I 91937,108372128,57%1832,31
Škoda T 245317,703142040,00%559,15
Valentine AT4318,112381942,11%661,04
Sturer Emil71352,167061947,37%2018,89
KV-15203,163471957,89%299,64
KV-37884,395521827,78%977,95
M16/43 Sahariano 3282,894371861,11%725,72
T-4372108,1812831764,71%4546,56
BZ-5871230,889401770,59%1950,20
M-II-Y72362,2912801741,18%4609,07
Object 43092871,2412951776,47%3357,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,885411650,00%769,43
SDP 57 Gowika71843,0610181662,50%3241,82
Chi-Go 71728,0711231560,00%3283,75
Nergal 81912,649741450,00%2371,79
CS-67 Szakal112427,699711369,23%1828,56
AS-XX 40 t112465,317631338,46%1701,19
Excalibur 61416,779701353,85%2656,70
114 SP2 102984,548451353,85%1964,54
AMX 404176,173151258,33%566,77
Churchill VII61084,928421258,33%2359,80
KV-261641,0810101266,67%3775,83
T-1506533,675951250,00%795,96
M-III-Y82689,3312241241,67%3928,27
AMX AC mle. 4671494,188701172,73%2285,02
M60 102850,6411001181,82%2653,83
Matilda Black Prince 5178,273251136,36%141,73
Concept 1B 93616,0913291163,64%3122,15
ARL V396492,804681060,00%780,08
Tiger 131 6353,704591050,00%372,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6622,604261050,00%916,35
TBT 92432,6012111080,00%2301,92
Cromwell B 6354,302741030,00%342,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8195,404701050,00%127,81
Dicker Max 6389,503041020,00%392,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6343,304771050,00%378,07
Coccodrillo 103147,331032955,56%2788,80
M-V-Y103578,78940944,44%2858,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,22292933,33%280,37
Felice 91915,63853862,50%1879,34
NC 70 Błyskawica102626,50915862,50%2034,33
TS-60 92827,25859825,00%2833,32
Ashbringer 102320,38779850,00%1349,39
K-91103409,431032757,14%3640,76
Super Hellcat 71156,00848785,71%1719,93
LT vz. 38349,1780633,33%0,00
14TP480,67143616,67%2,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505256,83300666,67%519,03
AMX 38328,17222650,00%91,43
Gorilla112830,17872633,33%1611,94
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8755,83625650,00%1253,43
TS-54 81413,83748633,33%1312,82
7TP267,20204580,00%261,33
56TP 81281,40501520,00%1156,19
StuG III Ausf. G5197,50237450,00%261,75
Patton the Tank 91299,00807475,00%1294,57
Char de transition 6932,00687450,00%1435,33
StuG IV 5613,75334425,00%1159,37
Lago4332,00353333,33%918,96
Pz.Kpfw. II223,33116333,33%0,00
T77 81683,3311433100,00%1881,53
Projet Louis 91433,001062366,67%2468,70
Churchill Crocodile 6659,67715366,67%1110,16
Buryan 92489,33795333,33%1738,51
MS-1143,0095250,00%80,63
KV-1SA 5287,00520250,00%447,49
Chaffee Camouflaged 51205,001136250,00%4486,44
Grille5783,0029710,00%1745,67
GSOR the TANK 92314,0012361100,00%2698,79
Windhund 81152,0036810,00%966,86
K-2 8900,008821100,00%1071,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0028110,00%0,00
Husarz 81967,0063210,00%2340,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5110,003631100,00%315,15
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41030,0010401100,00%4140,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-04
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-05
Left: 2026-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-23
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-19
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-05
Left: 2025-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-26
Left: 2025-08-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-31
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2023-07-17