Pui97

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401140094
Ø Tier8,970,000,0010,81
Victories2382159,38%00,00%00,00%5154,26%
Defeats1571539,18%00,00%00,00%4143,62%
Draws5781,44%00,00%00,00%22,13%
Battles survived1377234,33%00,00%00,00%2930,85%
Tanks destroyed497501,2400,0000,001341,43
Destruction ratio1,890,000,002,06
Tanks spotted580211,4500,0000,001371,46
Damage dealt2.262,810,000,003.730,23
Capture points241460,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points202030,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience954,290,000,001.113,28
WN71683,100,000,001721,07
WN82618,710,000,004193,31
Total
Battles40114
Ø Tier8,97
Victories2382159,38%
Defeats1571539,18%
Draws5781,44%
Battles survived1377234,33%
Tanks destroyed497501,24
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted580211,45
Damage dealt2.262,81
Capture points241460,60
Defense points202030,50
Experience954,29
WN71683,10
WN82618,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles94
Ø Tier10,81
Victories5154,26%
Defeats4143,62%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived2930,85%
Tanks destroyed1341,43
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1371,46
Damage dealt3.730,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.113,28
WN71721,07
WN84193,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1026000
Victories56855,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42141,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38837,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7640,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10941,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,970,000,000,00
Capture points13211,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2260,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience789,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1026
Victories56855,36%
Defeats42141,03%
Draws373,61%
Battles survived38837,82%
Tanks destroyed7640,74
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted10941,07
Damage dealt1.663,97
Capture points13211,29
Defense points2260,22
Experience789,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles550000
Victories33460,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18633,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws305,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24143,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8091,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,850,000,000,00
Capture points7921,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9691,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience806,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles550
Victories33460,73%
Defeats18633,82%
Draws305,45%
Battles survived24143,82%
Tanks destroyed4570,83
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted8091,47
Damage dealt1.114,85
Capture points7921,44
Defense points9691,76
Experience806,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt364,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience402,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,750,000,000,00
Capture points153,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience727,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt1.049,75
Capture points153,75
Defense points00,00
Experience727,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7332000
Victories392253,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats341046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived274137,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed55240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted85491,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,450,000,000,00
Capture points131541,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points308974,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience817,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles7332
Victories392253,49%
Defeats341046,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived274137,38%
Tanks destroyed55240,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted85491,17
Damage dealt1.106,45
Capture points131541,79
Defense points308974,21
Experience817,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4923000
Victories283157,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats198140,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1112,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176935,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39260,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58331,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.247,510,000,000,00
Capture points55101,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points44240,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience767,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles4923
Victories283157,51%
Defeats198140,24%
Draws1112,25%
Battles survived176935,93%
Tanks destroyed39260,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted58331,18
Damage dealt1.247,51
Capture points55101,12
Defense points44240,90
Experience767,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3170000
Victories158750,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155449,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99431,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25230,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33231,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.767,530,000,000,00
Capture points30200,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17080,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience737,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles3170
Victories158750,06%
Defeats155449,02%
Draws290,91%
Battles survived99431,36%
Tanks destroyed25230,80
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted33231,05
Damage dealt1.767,53
Capture points30200,95
Defense points17080,54
Experience737,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103335,431052186861,83%2964,42
FV4005 Stage II102594,96787158657,06%2294,03
SU-130PM 82018,42934152857,13%2635,40
Somua SM 82120,291092130360,09%2926,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103131,881033116856,85%3092,63
Object 268 Version 4102802,84955104862,98%2422,55
Leopard 1102268,6583783158,36%2231,05
VK 72.01 (K) 102924,3995977063,51%2296,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81294,2097165164,21%2837,11
T-100 LT101368,8976463052,06%1998,27
T-54 ltwt.9968,8479053954,92%1620,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82120,60106353761,45%3258,79
T-54 first prototype 81390,3191250154,69%2191,44
Panhard EBR 105101522,0593749761,57%2260,29
Grille 15102749,0479048261,41%2463,53
Object 279 early 103219,17107347959,29%2409,76
STG Guard 81706,3891445859,39%2436,33
Object 907 102632,1997245454,41%2560,65
116-F3 103256,39102645259,07%2986,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8853,6988744055,68%1804,53
FV4202 81261,9076243550,34%1980,24
Strv S1 81598,8680542955,94%1965,68
IS-381476,3581041957,76%1850,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102343,4678641257,77%2003,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102619,3396640358,56%2711,35
T3092800,77107239165,22%3222,14
50TP prototyp 81857,1399239057,95%2413,41
T95E6 102913,68100738765,89%2823,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81336,8286138151,97%1910,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81816,5096636556,71%2403,71
DBV-152 103426,6292735862,29%2624,33
AS-XX 40 t113626,03107835359,77%3728,67
T6981412,0687934555,65%2014,70
Stinger 103712,79105733556,72%3056,62
TVP T 50/51102626,4892432958,97%2646,20
ELC EVEN 90 8967,98105030863,64%2654,04
122 TM 82134,83111930564,92%3016,31
KR-1113931,52120529759,93%3343,40
Caernarvon Action X 81556,6298228953,63%2224,57
Jagdpanther II81482,6877128055,71%1679,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81936,5689727960,93%2388,71
Gorilla114022,80114627866,91%3118,67
E 5092784,18116327665,58%3527,38
KV-261091,1382227658,33%2147,76
BZ-79114953,01129827259,56%4232,49
121102377,1987226657,89%2322,72
Object 277102653,1787524553,06%2416,83
ISU-122-2 82158,39102224465,16%2603,11
T57 Heavy102876,8390123957,74%2683,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81723,7595023256,90%2457,51
VK 100.01 (P)81810,65104022964,19%2611,06
Škoda T 5092564,32104222863,16%3086,08
leKpz Borkenkäfer112003,87100722852,63%2750,32
VK 75.01 (K) 81913,9897522757,71%2731,83
IS-6 81454,1684521651,85%1691,21
E 50 Ausf. M102852,3696421258,49%2964,95
Leopard Prototyp A91438,6672521257,08%1468,68
T4991257,0594821263,68%2293,17
Miel 82373,67120720469,61%3239,47
T54E192141,3994020156,22%2415,78
HWK 1281043,1580120153,73%2244,46
M46 Patton92751,54109219658,16%3744,86
M6A2E1 81807,83105318962,96%2708,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7954,3568318646,77%1875,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92501,6784118465,22%2695,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519870,1263118339,89%1116,50
FV4004 Conway92549,1989018257,69%2666,38
T 55A 92685,05116117869,66%3481,74
T26E5 81660,02105717758,76%2445,45
HWK 30 81277,82101217656,82%3460,11
Charioteer82301,82102617060,59%3460,51
AMX 50 B102907,56100616962,72%2764,69
Char Mle. 75 91647,63100716962,13%2928,19
Object 140102069,1385516754,49%2046,67
T803114529,21130316063,75%4281,83
Tortoise92260,41102315760,51%2213,88
TS-5 81998,08107515763,69%2756,42
GSOR 1010 FB 82076,05107315764,33%3288,99
59-166543,3574215658,33%1924,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 81715,2196615663,46%2327,77
Ho-Ri 3102985,7987515559,35%2461,01
Object 43092545,06110014961,74%3284,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101557,9395114659,59%2126,35
IS-4102114,4688214058,57%1908,36
PTZ-78114253,13116513762,77%3132,86
SU-10182161,39106413568,89%3298,50
AAT60 82523,99120913562,96%4000,26
BZ-75103193,41103213365,41%3083,71
KV-481403,2087013357,89%1685,82
IS-7102725,60100913158,78%2633,85
Ho-Ri 192485,3592113058,46%2356,36
Conqueror93016,19117412765,35%3807,83
AltProto AMX 30 81926,01114412765,35%3164,18
Object 26392855,88109012461,29%3850,23
WZ-111G FT92524,4197712364,23%2618,81
Type 64 6522,5360311952,94%1353,98
Cobra 92581,9498711854,24%2671,22
T110E4102859,1790411360,18%2396,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81863,5299211265,18%2267,75
Panhard EBR 9091315,06100310860,19%2539,54
T2971900,17107510659,43%3258,52
BZT-70 103883,80108310558,10%2949,41
Charioteer Nomad 82384,40106610469,23%3154,84
T110E5103796,25117410364,08%3947,78
WZ-111-1G FT81896,9092410263,73%2718,82
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91453,56105210269,61%2579,54
Kranvagn103157,3397510151,49%2680,09
WZ-13281030,2782210155,45%2253,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92407,64120010177,23%3362,14
Nemesis 82006,52107510160,40%3082,70
Object 41682255,43116910076,00%3691,85
Lansen C 81854,81107710061,00%2645,53
Type 6192787,7210699758,76%3662,60
FV2078942,297469656,25%1197,33
T-5491436,157649444,68%1494,54
Object 260 103211,4410409359,14%3026,96
GSOR the TANK 92545,4710398961,80%3467,52
T3281903,4010158754,02%2703,59
Object 274a 82053,9512178673,26%3332,41
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92812,9311458662,79%3011,29
STB-1102983,7710408464,29%3063,82
WZ-120G FT 93032,5212148472,62%3067,36
Jagdpanzer IV6709,735578350,60%1294,36
KV-856767,116588359,04%1370,44
Strv 103-092179,298768252,44%2512,30
Object 25792593,8911208161,73%3118,32
Kunze Panzer 92342,0010598067,50%2707,08
AMX 50 12092861,1611487967,09%3702,77
CS-67 Szakal112933,3910257758,44%2435,84
XM69 Hacker114011,6011727558,67%3692,22
M-III-Y81662,4610027459,46%2203,26
T9592472,9610627167,61%2289,42
T-832 82178,6413086981,16%2886,87
Concept 1B 93169,8812706771,64%3148,98
S-517991,677266453,13%1232,78
KV-371099,157766256,45%1632,09
Object 70492910,9410226261,29%2690,23
M18 Hellcat61432,988516075,00%3290,23
AMX 50 10081869,279415955,93%2359,86
E 7592572,7310585964,41%2858,54
T110E3102660,508765856,90%1998,28
LTTB81120,629485851,72%2855,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81564,4810635669,64%4331,04
M-V-Y102886,9110985660,71%3029,23
CS-63102752,8710745570,91%2685,96
AMX 50 Foch B102006,246795547,27%1355,13
Maus102292,528775455,56%2084,26
Jagdtiger92165,428895259,62%1980,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4598,636844955,10%1837,42
FV217 Badger102653,109204858,33%2235,98
Emil II92764,2112294776,60%3095,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 104152,1512234656,52%3410,58
KV-15575,645824555,56%1337,67
E 25 71343,118964461,36%2182,53
Manticore101424,4310254461,36%2229,24
Vz. 63P114762,9112914360,47%4091,29
Type 71102906,6210584261,90%2451,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5674,055574259,52%1609,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7543,614804146,34%631,02
60TP Lewandowskiego103669,0510974060,00%3254,83
Ikv 1035296,712923836,84%458,22
Comet71387,119113751,35%2811,54
LPT-67 Šelma91117,627953748,65%1621,91
AMX 50 Foch91748,768353759,46%1729,04
Matilda Black Prince 5543,545363751,35%1391,54
AMX AC mle. 4881260,347103554,29%1559,46
M-VI-Y92488,2611123560,00%3003,68
Object 752 92331,7411363571,43%2250,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82342,3111193560,00%3223,42
M4A1 Sherman5283,763053441,18%537,57
WZ-132A91312,858183458,82%2109,99
Object 430U102351,388873250,00%2080,35
KV-1S6684,686373161,29%1360,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,333483036,67%416,40
WZ-114 92171,7910032962,07%2216,81
Black Rock 113635,1411142951,72%2834,62
Emil I82235,8912752785,19%3198,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6364,644042544,00%482,31
Cromwell6853,187742263,64%2411,56
Type 63 81773,4510342254,55%2275,83
M3 Lee4238,193492166,67%961,33
FV3046358,053722147,62%438,50
ARL V396997,557352060,00%2180,52
T28 Concept 71261,259282080,00%2347,64
SPHT 92786,5510782050,00%2364,33
Chieftain/T95 81557,6310271963,16%2940,94
Matilda IV 5310,004701957,89%754,60
VK 28.016345,285441855,56%911,07
114 SP2 103844,6711351883,33%3131,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81115,009561872,22%2474,76
T-284108,942201735,29%61,12
Nashorn61125,126551758,82%2043,22
Caliban 81451,889521776,47%1911,39
Yong Bing 92236,6510341764,71%2140,34
Jagdpanther7941,944791625,00%1035,67
M40/M438948,446351650,00%940,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8922,698611662,50%1938,50
Char Futur 4 92441,5011001662,50%2791,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5170,403891546,67%335,08
WZ-131G FT61514,939281573,33%3966,09
Sherman III5221,672611526,67%300,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82118,8710391573,33%2443,85
KV-220-2 5976,809061553,33%2232,21
AMBT 82184,2911371464,29%3101,03
BZ-74-1 82552,7113091485,71%3302,46
WZ-113G FT102076,385941346,15%1404,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82254,7710161361,54%2638,51
SU-14-281389,338401275,00%1571,99
T-34-2G FT71438,837751250,00%2664,61
E 65 Zwilling 81996,1711941283,33%2145,03
Type T-345471,915151163,64%1419,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103336,5510061163,64%3951,71
T-44-100 81950,1811251172,73%2878,22
Jagdpanzer E 90 92661,20117910100,00%2514,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81201,208881050,00%1682,37
Sexton II380,67225966,67%310,33
MT-256408,33639966,67%1272,43
XM66F 81755,33998966,67%2126,51
Prototipo 6 82104,561122977,78%2193,40
WZ-1317452,88675862,50%895,14
SFAC 105 81839,63868850,00%1734,70
IS7225,43244714,29%3,02
Grant4184,71326771,43%607,08
Stridsyxa 82234,711175771,43%2589,63
Großtraktor - Krupp 3489,57493728,57%2400,52
BT-7 artillery 3146,00230742,86%305,59
FV226 Contradictious 81048,57664728,57%792,15
WZ-1209554,67588666,67%475,77
Centurion Mk. I81594,50861650,00%2053,60
Bishop5144,33286650,00%126,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,40341560,00%752,98
Birch Gun4197,20302560,00%648,08
T216490,40476520,00%1407,72
Chieftain Mk. 6 102405,00716520,00%1873,94
UDES 03 Alt 3 92500,401107580,00%2591,69
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102939,60795540,00%1590,03
Lorraine 120 Alby 82088,201070560,00%2203,98
Fantôme 92163,001190580,00%2879,97
M2 Medium Tank3404,50569450,00%1995,05
IS-2-II8853,50623475,00%887,22
Tiger-Maus 91707,7551340,00%1076,00
KV-4 Turchaninov 81200,25945475,00%1448,74
L-60 2160,504484100,00%944,96
TOG II* 6687,50410425,00%843,30
Ashigaru 102539,25607425,00%2051,44
Bretagne Panther 6818,009524100,00%1737,93
T78 61739,0012074100,00%3448,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81215,25583450,00%1247,48
Sentinelle 92126,7511524100,00%1924,73
105 leFH18B2 5301,334383100,00%526,52
T-463413,33514366,67%2605,86
T56 GMC3101,6712330,00%81,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3152,67440333,33%361,95
Object 268101277,67837366,67%859,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82667,671035366,67%3986,75
AT 15A 71817,3313793100,00%3492,55
StuG IV 5453,004993100,00%1191,23
43 M. Toldi III 343,33150333,33%0,00
Udarniy 82014,3313803100,00%2268,78
M-VII-Y 92322,331125366,67%2229,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,00220250,00%651,06
T1 Cunningham131,007120,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4350,0022320,00%668,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6923,508172100,00%2228,52
T-262248,5011820,00%1154,39
60G FT5545,506112100,00%1243,33
Pz.Kpfw. I211,507220,00%0,00
T-50-2 639,5013620,00%0,00
T-29 3191,5019020,00%465,82
Ashbringer 102512,50892250,00%1562,48
Ambassador 91571,00779250,00%1225,70
T-28E with F-30 4613,508142100,00%1761,58
Super Hellcat 71050,0027320,00%1478,69
Turán III prototípus 5410,50607250,00%987,65
Terrifiant 93213,5015522100,00%3151,89
Fiat 30001203,003621100,00%1025,13
L6/402508,009091100,00%2732,51
Pz.Kpfw. II212,001771100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1220,003911100,00%1271,18
MS-11105,008310,00%369,61
BZ-587481,0032910,00%285,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6103,0021910,00%0,00
AMR 35 2199,003621100,00%1008,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4446,009861100,00%1748,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6108,004381100,00%261,00
Husarz 82138,0065410,00%2191,95
FCM 2C 3306,004771100,00%871,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-31
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-08-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-12
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-21
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-15
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-31
Left: 2015-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-30
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-06
Left: 2015-08-30