Princip_Alex

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39900057223
Ø Tier7,890,009,199,70
Victories1940348,63%00,00%2747,37%11149,78%
Defeats2010850,40%00,00%2950,88%10948,88%
Draws3890,97%00,00%11,75%31,35%
Battles survived1122228,13%00,00%1526,32%5926,46%
Tanks destroyed291500,7300,00360,631160,52
Destruction ratio1,020,000,860,71
Tanks spotted324540,8100,00430,751390,62
Damage dealt935,670,001.334,051.213,43
Capture points445891,1200,00991,743651,64
Defense points209550,5300,0000,0040,02
Experience472,430,00528,19607,77
WN7887,220,00786,25685,85
WN81006,240,001025,03844,35
Total
Battles39900
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1940348,63%
Defeats2010850,40%
Draws3890,97%
Battles survived1122228,13%
Tanks destroyed291500,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted324540,81
Damage dealt935,67
Capture points445891,12
Defense points209550,53
Experience472,43
WN7887,22
WN81006,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,19
Victories2747,37%
Defeats2950,88%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted430,75
Damage dealt1.334,05
Capture points991,74
Defense points00,00
Experience528,19
WN7786,25
WN81025,03
Past 30 days
Battles223
Ø Tier9,70
Victories11149,78%
Defeats10948,88%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived5926,46%
Tanks destroyed1160,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1390,62
Damage dealt1.213,43
Capture points3651,64
Defense points40,02
Experience607,77
WN7685,85
WN8844,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience263,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1875,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt1.279,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points371,54
Experience263,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories5257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4043,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,750,000,000,00
Capture points780,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3263,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience536,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories5257,14%
Defeats3538,46%
Draws44,40%
Battles survived4043,96%
Tanks destroyed670,74
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted600,66
Damage dealt1.001,75
Capture points780,86
Defense points3263,58
Experience536,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories1623,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5275,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1115,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,840,000,000,00
Capture points821,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1572,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience208,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories1623,19%
Defeats5275,36%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived1115,94%
Tanks destroyed560,81
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted430,62
Damage dealt648,84
Capture points821,19
Defense points1572,28
Experience208,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories18750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18549,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15842,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,280,000,000,00
Capture points8812,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16054,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience525,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories18750,00%
Defeats18549,47%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived15842,25%
Tanks destroyed2650,71
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2840,76
Damage dealt1.092,28
Capture points8812,36
Defense points16054,29
Experience525,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles642000
Victories28444,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35054,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23636,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5440,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,820,000,000,00
Capture points9141,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9861,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience393,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles642
Victories28444,24%
Defeats35054,52%
Draws81,25%
Battles survived23636,76%
Tanks destroyed4290,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted5440,85
Damage dealt945,82
Capture points9141,42
Defense points9861,54
Experience393,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419000
Victories21451,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19847,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17140,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3590,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,260,000,000,00
Capture points6751,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5231,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles419
Victories21451,07%
Defeats19847,26%
Draws71,67%
Battles survived17140,81%
Tanks destroyed2670,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3590,86
Damage dealt1.383,26
Capture points6751,61
Defense points5231,25
Experience521,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25 Pilot Number 1 8750,63499232546,45%890,45
IS-381087,81512163250,61%1242,86
T71 DA7550,07415121048,43%1114,17
Ferdinand81209,36466105050,10%1254,42
VK 36.01 (H)6682,05425104348,51%1193,22
IS7975,63513101954,76%1471,48
T2971002,89493101152,23%1317,08
STG Guard 8801,4745994645,88%827,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81161,3843691648,69%1164,21
Object 140101361,3250689245,63%1025,87
Tiger (P)7923,4749687054,48%1334,67
Chrysler K GF 8795,2050877349,94%808,01
T-5491163,1749275846,83%1159,27
T-437745,6547475655,42%1301,42
Nashorn6685,2135271947,43%1163,00
KV-856678,7837570245,58%1123,97
G.W. Panther7728,8437166354,30%927,57
53TP Markowskiego8975,3953666249,09%1026,00
IS-7101400,8857463947,42%1025,56
Cromwell6533,3241361449,84%1017,39
E 7591183,2647559347,22%1016,76
Object 277101467,9056155548,47%1061,41
Object 705A101673,6754748846,93%1254,19
Jagdtiger91360,4947144450,90%1127,23
T-1091317,7856744051,14%1317,59
Object 430U101535,5265441856,46%1293,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101546,0743941748,44%1086,59
Super Conqueror101194,8652641045,85%753,33
Sturer Emil7717,6536540645,81%843,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101652,1258734749,28%1177,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8909,5445834348,98%1028,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91280,3847533851,18%1064,35
M66584,5537832746,79%841,51
T-54 ltwt.9638,9745629546,10%805,33
Tiger II81017,9253028655,59%1231,33
E 100101363,1647727838,85%833,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101578,7941127244,12%884,39
T698968,7049926249,24%1240,33
IS-M8983,2149725746,69%1000,47
T3281003,5748925349,80%1099,80
UDES 038833,0639225150,20%747,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101368,3350524841,94%875,02
KR-1111741,8678123848,32%1036,31
E 50 Ausf. M101206,5653722946,29%776,85
VK 100.01 (P)81095,2854122254,05%1203,24
Hummel6576,5027521843,12%720,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518763,2440921547,91%707,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5403,6324120449,02%788,08
Strv 103B101254,4846920334,98%564,03
SU-1018765,7043420345,32%715,78
M60 101246,9162320151,74%897,91
T1 Heavy5502,8936120053,00%1035,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8837,6050320057,00%948,47
Tiger I7893,8143719345,60%1066,88
Type 578832,8252918747,06%732,27
Panther II8713,1142518547,03%775,83
Leopard Prototyp A91064,9556117652,27%894,54
Progetto C50 mod. 669992,1854417548,57%746,62
Type 689984,3053417545,14%655,04
LTTB8524,4242217243,02%784,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8415,9447517041,76%523,07
Object 26391012,9846716638,55%607,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7676,6633016445,12%807,94
VK 30.01 (P)6568,4837416249,38%896,16
1108619,5141116044,38%490,22
Rinoceronte101608,1062315853,16%1165,90
Caernarvon8808,2544315541,94%721,91
WZ-111 model 1-49874,2052714549,66%676,47
Centurion Mk. 7/19842,6650014538,62%544,97
Marder 38T4374,9728614253,52%1019,07
T-448782,8445613546,67%933,06
KV-137621,4546613149,62%999,54
MT-256190,7130913044,62%332,24
Object 70591504,8878313057,69%1560,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6506,8431012849,22%817,84
Conqueror91334,4352912842,97%1179,68
Strv 103-091171,7349312742,52%753,89
Black Prince7734,9345112552,80%919,23
WZ-111 model 5A101270,1256412446,77%866,27
Centurion Action X101303,9164612452,42%954,36
Object 268 Version 4101441,3352512347,97%899,76
Kunze Panzer 91041,2546812339,02%739,80
Centurion Mk. I8657,8843312042,50%642,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,2127411751,28%532,92
121B 101146,1650311540,87%685,15
KV-15404,4829411345,13%733,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91161,5964711250,89%842,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,8743311052,73%853,50
E 5091096,1555410854,63%957,15
VK 30.02 (M)6443,7233310847,22%660,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 548954,2153410051,00%907,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505309,1320210041,00%441,71
M75213,362489938,38%521,19
Ares 758946,106069850,00%1059,44
M48A5 Patton101055,455709742,27%579,32
Panther7758,065159652,08%1121,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559695,134519643,75%502,79
FV2078516,034579149,45%448,40
T26E5 Patriot 8807,535589140,66%778,20
Object 432U111268,016889046,67%715,20
AMX 12 t6334,973358857,95%894,01
Super Hellcat 7661,084648751,72%914,40
Type 4 Ju-To7940,935038545,88%1157,94
SDP 58 Kilana8813,995138442,86%616,46
Indien-Panzer8645,245388343,37%635,64
T54E19748,265498257,32%587,26
T216344,943848043,75%804,69
Jagdpanzer IV6743,264317757,14%1429,68
AMX 13 757346,644007552,00%566,72
Leopard 1101353,055947549,33%882,16
T-284226,392157443,24%550,83
45TP Habicha7806,976517452,70%1045,02
T57 Heavy101459,656547444,59%887,28
M3 Lee4218,421767336,99%549,96
AE Phase I 9992,275817345,21%716,08
IS-2-II8874,074837244,44%829,80
Grille5442,992587054,29%882,39
Carro d'assalto P.887565,814426741,79%500,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6680,534296443,75%859,58
Churchill VII6473,024256154,10%739,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,613036157,38%971,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91003,384425846,55%751,85
Ikv 1035281,372315742,11%450,13
SU-100M17715,564015743,86%872,85
SU-1006437,543295660,71%692,77
T28 Concept 7764,024795655,36%933,34
ST-II101627,425455547,27%1029,87
IS-4101376,286815349,06%886,92
Type 71101240,665735339,62%681,62
ST-I91076,897425352,83%842,91
M10391138,027465257,69%1064,55
113 Beijing Opera 101118,065945257,69%806,62
IS-27836,475914951,02%996,23
KV-48616,385134845,83%512,90
Maus101177,335864641,30%583,20
M5 Stuart4135,362134535,56%124,68
AMX ELC bis5313,912984450,00%1092,25
T-34-856671,075064252,38%1249,88
VK 30.01 (H)5404,382964252,38%919,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101173,195794242,86%620,05
M446472,523884247,62%609,30
Ares 859804,055464235,71%426,26
Type 64 6417,003704238,10%807,35
P.43 bis6568,225094151,22%967,84
StuG III Ausf. G5626,204344055,00%1642,71
SDP 57 Gowika7659,884824055,00%815,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474278,532084055,00%873,98
AMX 13 909289,464473938,46%136,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,132143844,74%413,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101439,977073847,37%740,71
GSOR the TANK 9884,925043844,74%642,29
Churchill I5302,922943666,67%634,44
Comet7682,674883641,67%855,81
T110E5101365,316783545,71%893,47
G.W. Tiger9797,325193441,18%524,31
40TP Habicha6415,644303348,48%642,29
VK 30.02 (D)7340,643623339,39%233,01
Object 43091268,676533351,52%1141,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4236,502573240,63%508,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8580,063753243,75%442,30
Crusader6273,523023141,94%622,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810816,655993154,84%626,58
IS-3-II91232,876813148,39%974,25
T207801,976103043,33%959,65
Covenanter5201,002903063,33%653,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9816,484942941,38%554,31
KV-37660,863422832,14%593,99
Pz.Sfl. IVb4317,252052842,86%885,19
E 77 9873,715582850,00%600,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,003832646,15%828,10
M2 Medium Tank3141,441502536,00%302,97
M3 Stuart3153,461832441,67%436,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9777,174732454,17%612,48
T-50-2 6357,504022462,50%1037,77
SDP 44 Burza6440,703212343,48%508,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu6713,914822240,91%853,28
Durchbruchswagen 24215,552132250,00%439,78
XM69 Hacker111210,186802254,55%659,23
Marder II3260,852342065,00%856,62
T-463112,681891963,16%437,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101290,246331764,71%870,82
T803111439,187671752,94%817,39
Sav m/434211,562501668,75%572,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,502161656,25%609,49
AMX 404242,002451450,00%816,23
Wespe3163,071601442,86%429,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3169,642801464,29%569,10
Object 777 Version II 9879,576551457,14%711,03
M127468,153871346,15%390,72
FV215b (183) 10967,546171346,15%487,46
SU-54177,921881250,00%278,66
Cruiser Mk. III396,331361241,67%198,43
Churchill Crocodile 6736,426631283,33%1127,31
Panzerjäger I2160,731381145,45%451,15
SDP 40 Zadymka5323,452691163,64%623,94
Pz.Kpfw. I2120,551661127,27%282,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,82861136,36%51,39
VK 45.03 71037,186111163,64%1494,45
SU-26398,601081050,00%116,90
Black Prince II 7892,005921040,00%1106,60
14TP4218,00196955,56%680,00
P.435523,00384825,00%1107,34
AMX ELC 901 6129,38220812,50%42,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,71152742,86%113,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7488,14374742,86%508,17
Matilda4300,17254666,67%840,30
Škoda T 256410,17436650,00%594,17
25TP KSUST II5160,83320650,00%193,89
FV3046225,00158633,33%95,29
M2 Light2143,80292580,00%667,53
T2 Medium Tank2106,60171560,00%470,66
Windhund 8706,40526580,00%661,13
Škoda T 177287,00616450,00%435,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5592,00412450,00%1289,09
StuG IV 5244,75144425,00%292,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,0077333,33%127,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,3314330,00%618,29
M415274,00351366,67%414,87
T-26213,6776366,67%227,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8885,67521333,33%1203,78
Mitsu 1085222,67347366,67%379,91
Object 25791745,678263100,00%1809,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5133,33320366,67%310,69
Toro 91005,33622366,67%834,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3320,00465366,67%1581,66
SU-855474,505812100,00%1196,25
P26/404583,506012100,00%1635,60
Type 1 Chi-He40,001272100,00%261,00
SU-1527309,005102100,00%393,54
Leichttraktor1192,00183250,00%852,02
SU-18275,0090250,00%290,50
AMX 383185,00165250,00%517,06
ISU-15281722,00766250,00%2120,68
Light Mk. VIC 223,5069250,00%110,55
BT-7 artillery 3159,00247250,00%417,07
43 M. Toldi III 349,00209250,00%152,13
T1 Cunningham1284,003831100,00%2379,13
Renault FT128,00951100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,001001100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2144,002201100,00%830,34
Lago4542,0017910,00%1767,62
Ikv 723310,0022010,00%865,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 216,001681100,00%264,10
MS-11201,0014110,00%1014,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4283,0020610,00%893,71
Grille 15100,0023610,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5155,0022810,00%144,06
MKA 2245,005281100,00%1121,29
T-29 3241,0023510,00%708,54
Valentine II 493,0012210,00%28,72
TOG II* 6438,004601100,00%652,25
Tetrarch 249,005510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5117,003201100,00%271,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,003211100,00%261,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81101,0038910,00%851,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2014-11-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2015-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2014-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-15
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-12-28