PiRho_Man

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles558080012
Ø Tier7,970,000,007,83
Victories2761749,49%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Defeats2748749,25%00,00%00,00%758,33%
Draws7041,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1589328,48%00,00%00,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed470840,8400,0000,0060,50
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,60
Tanks spotted426180,7600,0000,0050,42
Damage dealt1.117,550,000,00731,50
Capture points539540,9700,0000,00423,50
Defense points197120,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,270,000,00363,75
WN7994,150,000,00493,42
WN81230,010,000,004368,92
Total
Battles55808
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2761749,49%
Defeats2748749,25%
Draws7041,26%
Battles survived1589328,48%
Tanks destroyed470840,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted426180,76
Damage dealt1.117,55
Capture points539540,97
Defense points197120,35
Experience521,27
WN7994,15
WN81230,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier7,83
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt731,50
Capture points423,50
Defense points00,00
Experience363,75
WN7493,42
WN84368,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories9236,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15461,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6425,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,000,000,000,00
Capture points2460,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories9236,80%
Defeats15461,60%
Draws41,60%
Battles survived6425,60%
Tanks destroyed1200,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1230,49
Damage dealt1.224,00
Capture points2460,98
Defense points1010,40
Experience541,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2939,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4156,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,960,000,000,00
Capture points1822,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience595,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2939,73%
Defeats4156,16%
Draws34,11%
Battles survived2736,99%
Tanks destroyed470,64
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted310,42
Damage dealt1.076,96
Capture points1822,49
Defense points460,63
Experience595,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt207,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt207,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt345,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience63,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt345,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience63,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories12751,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12048,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7028,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2781,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,040,000,000,00
Capture points2400,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13915,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience497,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories12751,42%
Defeats12048,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7028,34%
Tanks destroyed1040,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2781,13
Damage dealt737,04
Capture points2400,97
Defense points13915,63
Experience497,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1327000
Victories63147,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65048,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws463,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39729,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7750,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9760,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,960,000,000,00
Capture points19491,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12600,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience489,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1327
Victories63147,55%
Defeats65048,98%
Draws463,47%
Battles survived39729,92%
Tanks destroyed7750,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted9760,74
Damage dealt866,96
Capture points19491,47
Defense points12600,95
Experience489,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles665000
Victories27240,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38658,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,970,000,000,00
Capture points6641,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3900,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience538,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles665
Victories27240,90%
Defeats38658,05%
Draws71,05%
Battles survived17526,32%
Tanks destroyed3690,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3350,50
Damage dealt1.391,97
Capture points6641,00
Defense points3900,59
Experience538,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091700,13579754350,43%1558,14
Char Futur 4 91726,06697313650,96%1562,47
M18 Hellcat6616,24369305049,87%1062,32
KV-26838,23525223653,26%1542,29
SU-130PM 81261,92584220748,57%1186,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81159,67625212449,44%1297,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81183,01638174548,02%1272,75
E 25 7933,85497162749,66%1304,37
M53/M5591418,44504159650,06%1595,11
M40/M4381050,89422158449,49%1244,67
T34 81097,17555111253,24%1266,05
T25/27683,62408110053,18%944,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101321,70545104450,48%1156,00
T92 HMC101419,3153795050,42%1301,84
AMX 13 105101259,6454493749,31%1440,90
112 8798,0244486847,35%852,23
Strv 103B101578,0858883350,66%1026,98
ST-I91092,3646171946,18%876,25
TVP T 50/51101650,0968871148,52%1258,41
WZ-111 8840,9643866546,32%854,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8960,5735557449,30%1179,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91280,9958356847,36%1128,51
T28 Prototype8977,7641749948,70%945,14
Somua SM 81336,3666749954,11%1448,47
M127777,5234745150,11%1044,50
AMX 13 909864,7249243551,72%1237,66
Cromwell6490,8434941648,08%854,95
Object 140101291,7164640946,45%907,03
G.W. Tiger91212,5343137543,73%1108,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91351,7169235847,21%1363,48
ELC EVEN 90 8678,0760135345,61%1216,04
G.W. Panther7785,1737834150,73%946,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8656,3144934151,03%1131,93
IS-381010,4755433551,34%1120,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8666,9449533545,37%994,05
Super Hellcat 7759,7454529953,18%1017,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8669,9550629751,85%1168,84
T376486,8740729248,97%1316,73
KV-48680,8736629043,45%567,23
Object 277101508,0064528149,82%1123,07
Object 777 Version II 91452,9074127749,10%1215,95
T-34-85M 6733,4855227753,07%1178,16
Tiger I7836,5244426851,87%1071,73
AMX 50 12091443,4767226345,63%1313,04
AMX 13 757461,4537725646,48%804,28
Super Conqueror101518,1070924746,96%1055,00
Hummel6506,5526824642,68%614,64
LT-432 8765,7349224448,36%1345,50
T-1091322,8165924144,40%1195,20
M4A3E8 Fury 6452,1136722249,10%785,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81080,9258221644,44%992,42
KV-37704,0043221153,08%866,81
T 55A 91270,8753019646,94%1084,78
UDES 0381070,7154519153,93%1199,69
UDES 14 Alt 58908,8250018444,02%954,04
Comet7670,8242018446,74%1010,95
Strv 103-091427,7462718044,44%1110,12
T-1506475,3334817447,13%671,08
T-448897,6365516852,38%1154,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 8804,6444416145,34%935,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101618,6357616043,75%1268,97
Tiger II8968,2972415954,09%1064,03
Bofors Tornvagn 81155,0966515947,80%1189,62
AMX 30 B101443,1959415846,20%1120,46
T6981077,5560115749,04%1366,86
M446657,8833315454,55%1112,20
Kunze Panzer 91197,1356215349,02%1053,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,1154415052,00%1048,25
M8A14251,1724515050,67%553,58
KV-15409,1433014851,35%805,72
T499741,1746613146,56%908,87
GSOR 1008 81404,5070013046,15%1457,96
AMX M4 mle. 457743,0546012955,04%944,47
AMX 50 1008984,6765212649,21%999,00
ARL 446503,6831712546,40%736,11
AMX 12 t6329,3032812254,92%781,40
Covenanter5102,7418812253,28%188,92
M10 Wolverine5300,6424612149,59%531,41
FV2078893,8362412045,83%971,12
Crusader6215,3723411548,70%492,80
M56 Scorpion 7889,5055711148,65%1150,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91161,1174610655,66%1008,65
59-166281,7131210441,35%534,42
Grille5358,5423510147,52%662,46
CS-52 LIS 81044,705709948,48%1136,59
IS-4101406,974759839,80%899,09
BDR G1 B5376,022609541,05%547,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4284,191949041,11%813,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,433628646,51%849,59
T71 DA7835,236558653,49%1835,43
T-284128,321598446,43%186,34
Panhard EBR 10510821,596038246,34%820,94
P.44 Pantera81017,006348053,75%1230,17
T404264,452238046,25%549,33
M54 Renegade 81429,407908051,25%1623,35
Vz. 55101532,875867945,57%986,52
Centurion Mk. I8898,225577944,30%1112,34
AMX ELC bis5204,162567948,10%507,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101492,135817537,33%875,32
T-437819,096377545,33%1318,91
Bisonte C45 81392,396267545,33%1435,73
Type T-345279,542507450,00%630,30
M374248,141977353,42%756,02
T57 Heavy101589,606237345,21%1061,90
VK 30.01 (H)5342,012726943,48%619,54
WZ-1317557,015646957,97%1153,54
Object 274a 8920,215266845,59%945,30
B14167,522006550,77%317,03
45TP Habicha7833,623916543,08%970,50
T110E4101267,575436547,69%763,51
E 759857,505226445,31%562,54
T56 GMC3138,811656347,62%306,48
CS-538846,825716147,54%977,22
M415505,723205858,62%867,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs430,532025855,17%143,85
VK 16.02 Leopard586,162105547,27%87,78
Strv 746686,106165255,77%1382,99
KV-856580,353395244,23%847,41
M5A1 Stuart493,311845240,38%53,31
T78 6677,773825244,23%772,77
M24 Chaffee5310,093524755,32%1045,99
Ares 7581017,475934551,11%1212,24
Durchbruchswagen 24163,641824445,45%248,82
T54E19828,605144348,84%614,47
T26E5 Patriot 8749,675194259,52%783,49
StuG IV 5262,292034233,33%377,31
IS-7101778,986254134,15%1368,28
T-463121,801524047,50%340,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,871693839,47%111,97
Emil I81101,545503735,14%1078,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,951553737,84%125,32
AE Phase I 91050,595923754,05%888,03
CS-447771,974073650,00%1013,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C388,561953652,78%283,08
AMBT 81092,065953638,89%1011,96
T207860,494283554,29%1178,34
53TP Markowskiego8828,695313557,14%855,49
WZ-1328522,334203339,39%586,86
AMX 50 B101486,034973250,00%1024,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101399,096773262,50%1013,80
Panhard AMD 178B6442,695713271,88%1358,72
122 TM 81029,596073253,13%969,42
Wespe3103,231353148,39%210,60
Cobra 91021,774513033,33%598,14
TNH 105/100081171,148232962,07%1475,83
ISU-152K 81207,855732751,85%1186,32
D23101,921462653,85%235,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,15762646,15%81,06
M7 Priest3146,921712556,00%349,17
T-45 2208,482672552,00%1031,08
Strv m/425475,964852462,50%1499,01
Leichttraktor172,711562458,33%255,45
LPT-67 Šelma9426,424042437,50%278,63
UDES 169887,174152347,83%607,49
Object 752 91078,656632360,87%818,59
T28 Concept 7789,355362334,78%887,42
Leo7890,595982254,55%1536,62
T3 HMC272,861102236,36%62,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81050,684012231,82%949,68
B.U.G.I.6541,814732157,14%835,84
AMX 383178,751722040,00%360,05
Caernarvon81118,535231942,11%971,51
VK 28.016298,422561931,58%503,10
Nashorn6791,004001952,63%1308,19
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8980,585161947,37%708,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,001171855,56%214,39
M3 Lee4213,652591741,18%532,81
Pz.Kpfw. II230,19781625,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr297,191271650,00%241,44
Pz.Kpfw. I242,501191643,75%53,12
Leopard Prototyp A9987,387371662,50%840,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6447,503841643,75%909,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,202201560,00%541,79
Cruiser Mk. III399,871111540,00%212,03
King Tiger (Captured) 7991,938241580,00%1376,27
Type 1 Chi-He4261,863141457,14%769,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91560,644741421,43%1217,54
Char de transition 6627,365031464,29%1008,50
Chi-Ni268,85891323,08%77,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3240,382501346,15%710,18
CS-599817,004831323,08%447,23
E 100101007,314781346,15%578,31
T-34-856432,004181258,33%753,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8223,92214128,33%57,12
T1 Heavy5408,185261163,64%829,44
Sturer Emil7945,914721163,64%1325,76
IS-2-II8554,55289119,09%322,25
Lago4282,702851050,00%788,41
D1273,401501060,00%249,45
Kranvagn101584,106821040,00%997,59
STB-1101292,60411100,00%739,79
BZ-1668564,803881050,00%437,81
Dicker Max 6506,904971050,00%717,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,701861060,00%176,91
T1 Cunningham143,6792955,56%123,10
Hotchkiss H352177,33145911,11%707,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,11117922,22%276,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 232,56116955,56%150,05
T-262113,00166933,33%340,83
CS-63101446,44749977,78%1253,75
O-I Experimental5366,89376944,44%481,68
T110E310992,33415922,22%356,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101426,56820977,78%1088,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6548,78250911,11%1288,95
Emil II91697,25707825,00%1679,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,75132850,00%170,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101328,63671837,50%858,38
DS PZInż5904,50660862,50%2327,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 548757,14393714,29%535,28
XM66F 81042,00596757,14%1006,50
T-345227,17312666,67%558,00
IS7553,83370666,67%712,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3275,67259650,00%684,70
AMX 40450,33179683,33%261,00
SU-122-44 7968,83538650,00%1184,65
M3 Stuart3133,20234560,00%466,34
T1 HMC293,20188580,00%546,84
VK 36.01 (H)6460,20277540,00%468,82
M5 Stuart4149,4014350,00%161,00
FV215b (183) 101095,4020450,00%456,75
Indien-Panzer81201,40596540,00%1342,26
Black Prince II 7424,60608560,00%476,93
IS-2 shielded 7987,40770560,00%1421,63
TVP VTU Koncept8972,50568450,00%1195,51
MS-1166,25173450,00%172,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8484,75548475,00%434,12
M-IV-Y 8769,75570450,00%634,36
Patton the Tank 9712,00527475,00%630,39
AMX ELC 901 6306,75315450,00%610,01
Renault NC-31167,67116333,33%105,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68197,6724630,00%47,77
Panhard EBR 9091900,00778333,33%3531,04
XM551 Sheridan1075,00631366,67%261,00
Tiger-Maus 9935,33525333,33%488,62
Char Mle. 75 9200,3320130,00%1,46
T-50-2 6336,005153100,00%864,05
T-34 shielded 5737,005173100,00%2075,86
Tetrarch 229,6754333,33%0,00
T-804138,508820,00%238,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5597,00356250,00%1688,84
Object 703 Version II 8952,5028520,00%614,48
Object 452K 101162,508842100,00%861,81
Ashigaru 10904,0020720,00%334,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5268,503212100,00%791,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8317,50360250,00%364,80
Kolohousenka10,00610,00%0,00
LT vz. 35237,00951100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2380,0025810,00%2170,82
Renault FT175,001201100,00%440,00
Renault Otsu10,001381100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38339,001231100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3238,0017410,00%553,01
M66220,008910,00%41,90
P.43 bis6305,0020710,00%262,54
Felice 91448,0044710,00%1208,54
T23E3 71721,007711100,00%3236,32
VK 30.02 (M)6444,0024310,00%630,59
T82 HMC4321,003411100,00%1147,81
GSOR the TANK 9355,0015410,00%29,70
KV-1SA 5848,007011100,00%2038,95
MKA 2291,0021310,00%814,91
MTLS-1G14 3333,0031810,00%994,55
BT-7 artillery 34,004510,00%0,00
Fantôme 9343,0012810,00%14,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2019-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-12
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2020-09-13