Perfect_Zero

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465570113350
Ø Tier8,510,0010,8010,33
Victories2289049,17%00,00%5346,90%16446,86%
Defeats2321149,86%00,00%5750,44%17951,14%
Draws4560,98%00,00%32,65%72,00%
Battles survived1031222,15%00,00%2219,47%6919,71%
Tanks destroyed369080,7900,00810,722440,70
Destruction ratio1,020,000,890,87
Tanks spotted453710,9700,001371,214101,17
Damage dealt1.331,880,001.822,301.916,32
Capture points214080,4600,00720,641040,30
Defense points173110,3700,0000,00680,19
Experience642,120,00789,34799,97
WN71018,130,00856,51924,28
WN81258,760,001182,451345,12
Total
Battles46557
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2289049,17%
Defeats2321149,86%
Draws4560,98%
Battles survived1031222,15%
Tanks destroyed369080,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted453710,97
Damage dealt1.331,88
Capture points214080,46
Defense points173110,37
Experience642,12
WN71018,13
WN81258,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier10,80
Victories5346,90%
Defeats5750,44%
Draws32,65%
Battles survived2219,47%
Tanks destroyed810,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1371,21
Damage dealt1.822,30
Capture points720,64
Defense points00,00
Experience789,34
WN7856,51
WN81182,45
Past 30 days
Battles350
Ø Tier10,33
Victories16446,86%
Defeats17951,14%
Draws72,00%
Battles survived6919,71%
Tanks destroyed2440,70
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4101,17
Damage dealt1.916,32
Capture points1040,30
Defense points680,19
Experience799,97
WN7924,28
WN81345,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories8437,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13460,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5524,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.178,440,000,000,00
Capture points1430,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2180,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience663,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories8437,67%
Defeats13460,09%
Draws52,24%
Battles survived5524,66%
Tanks destroyed1500,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2231,00
Damage dealt2.178,44
Capture points1430,64
Defense points2180,98
Experience663,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories10442,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12852,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7229,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,600,000,000,00
Capture points2300,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7573,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories10442,62%
Defeats12852,46%
Draws124,92%
Battles survived7229,51%
Tanks destroyed1840,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1430,59
Damage dealt1.299,60
Capture points2300,94
Defense points7573,10
Experience633,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,570,000,000,00
Capture points801,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points871,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience467,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2944,62%
Defeats3655,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,15%
Tanks destroyed330,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted380,58
Damage dealt529,57
Capture points801,23
Defense points871,34
Experience467,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1789,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience215,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories210,53%
Defeats1789,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt680,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,26
Experience215,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles982000
Victories50651,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47548,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6530,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9770,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,840,000,000,00
Capture points14451,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points49525,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience727,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles982
Victories50651,53%
Defeats47548,37%
Draws10,10%
Battles survived34835,44%
Tanks destroyed6530,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted9770,99
Damage dealt1.128,84
Capture points14451,47
Defense points49525,04
Experience727,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14533000
Victories736050,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675146,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4222,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512335,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed114690,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted127600,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,030,000,000,00
Capture points142860,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points330872,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience712,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles14533
Victories736050,64%
Defeats675146,45%
Draws4222,90%
Battles survived512335,25%
Tanks destroyed114690,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted127600,88
Damage dealt1.587,03
Capture points142860,98
Defense points330872,28
Experience712,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6024000
Victories360659,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats235839,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws601,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived230538,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed55210,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54690,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,950,000,000,00
Capture points34950,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points63141,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience906,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles6024
Victories360659,86%
Defeats235839,14%
Draws601,00%
Battles survived230538,26%
Tanks destroyed55210,92
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted54690,91
Damage dealt2.256,95
Capture points34950,58
Defense points63141,05
Experience906,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego102221,10840358955,48%1878,27
FV215b (183) 101573,84613335445,44%1107,31
AMX 50 B101681,82681272848,53%1279,47
Churchill VII6724,60576202552,79%1454,40
O-I6852,80707163655,87%1705,99
IS-27792,32489139847,35%997,02
113101333,50638126943,50%985,05
T28 Prototype81358,91690121051,40%1599,70
AMX 50 10081133,70593111446,23%1236,93
Type 5 Heavy101827,8277595451,78%1338,40
Vz. 55102145,4078179548,18%1640,27
Tortoise91451,1464574248,65%1151,86
XM57 81573,9681071553,43%1551,24
T110E5101669,9173868548,61%1286,80
Manticore10805,6765868446,35%750,75
Super Conqueror101768,8875662147,99%1334,74
M47 Iron Arnie 81261,0480159251,01%1525,10
Type 586462,3245154447,61%776,24
Ho-Ri 3101897,0970950952,26%1319,24
FV217 Badger101818,2671850748,72%1268,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102022,4477349547,88%1443,91
T110E3101989,3673648650,21%1470,67
Object 261101484,2567447852,09%1235,73
Rinoceronte101816,2470443645,64%1405,82
AT 158895,2742040942,54%795,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591045,9056740143,64%897,11
FV230 Canopener101819,0978440049,50%1272,24
ARL 446482,3029538348,83%698,18
1108897,4364735648,60%931,84
Type 4 Heavy91368,4670934948,14%1313,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518916,7252533547,46%960,15
Taschenratte112523,7297531547,62%1576,11
Strv 107-12112138,7977630448,68%1254,57
AMX 50 12091125,0358229041,72%920,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6565,9843428344,17%753,48
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101874,5176526747,19%1246,34
WZ-113G FT101961,2372224650,41%1314,61
T-1506822,6165124255,37%1599,81
ARL V396396,6326624247,11%556,58
T3091369,2767423553,19%1162,90
XM66F 81314,8574723154,11%1362,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101204,9763022946,29%1023,83
AT 77925,9448122352,91%1207,02
AMBT 81074,8466721946,58%1044,48
WZ-111 model 1-491073,7568121552,09%939,78
FV380591111,4764721549,77%1106,02
T110E4101589,3658821442,52%997,02
FV2078950,6069421149,29%1063,71
Jagdpanzer E 100102080,3267820941,15%1380,81
Conqueror91360,1765920443,63%1115,63
AMX M4 mle. 457558,8935419752,79%654,16
WZ-12091091,4865619149,74%997,83
Škoda T 56 81242,4971119048,42%1110,60
Bisonte C45 81417,0681219047,37%1520,51
T-34-28630,8656818743,32%638,40
Kranvagn101904,0780218548,65%1383,23
AT 86503,2134818350,27%808,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101433,3361617447,13%1227,32
ST-II101678,6173017450,57%1225,64
Object 780 101751,7168917342,20%1181,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91670,8878817051,76%1639,41
M18 Hellcat6387,4231617045,88%480,24
AMX AC mle. 467483,1132216946,75%487,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101723,8764116644,58%1214,37
T9591630,6473216451,83%1343,46
121101289,1164516149,69%943,83
BDR G1 B5428,7428015145,70%692,32
Type 71101769,0576614847,30%1227,58
Type T-345248,8524014452,78%581,11
AE Phase I 91520,9883114358,04%1546,44
O-Ni7881,0169914255,63%1187,62
T-34-17582,2952814145,39%728,74
Object 252U Defender 81411,5784014053,57%1700,70
Ho-Ri Shugo111892,6775713950,36%1197,14
M54 Renegade 81554,3182413752,55%1798,12
T675282,5723713641,18%394,64
Gryphon 101628,0670313643,38%1062,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6594,8955113454,48%1198,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112085,9185012947,29%1176,85
T2881085,7765412850,78%1141,37
Gorilla111815,6772312743,31%1010,47
AT-FV230 Breaker111995,2579712645,24%1283,17
O-Ho81116,4176611955,46%1405,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7431,0446611339,82%602,71
45TP Habicha7898,2667411250,89%1289,64
Cobra 91211,2964911245,54%946,81
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101530,8063211040,91%958,59
Strv 103B101798,9666710943,12%1043,73
T297968,6267810850,93%1133,22
STK-2111924,6778010741,12%1042,74
IS-3-II91421,3577710655,66%1371,33
IS-2-II81190,3772310652,83%1476,84
Crusader6186,4421410544,76%325,94
Leopard 1101600,9964410344,66%1099,15
AT 25275,1926810250,98%511,17
Light Mk. VIC 292,9115610240,20%267,90
BZT-70 102044,3175010043,00%1189,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505306,632299846,94%501,01
T1 Heavy5274,912619554,74%422,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481359,917849348,39%1576,69
Type 1 Chi-He4193,672099142,86%408,14
M8A14199,572309145,05%311,16
PTZ-78112510,768588751,72%1655,85
53TP Markowskiego81237,767388547,06%1383,64
Maus101949,878678353,01%1492,42
T3281041,347238053,75%1258,35
Covenanter5159,862277949,37%357,04
AMX 12 t6206,373407841,03%275,32
Leopard Prototyp A91251,997417857,69%1152,92
FV4025 Contriver112047,427407834,62%1117,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7689,455487648,68%974,28
T803111770,968047545,33%1036,19
S35 CA5302,222287441,89%431,03
M5A1 Stuart4143,752427149,30%318,70
Cruiser Mk. III369,411177145,07%87,67
Churchill I5370,973266955,07%716,82
KV-15347,093266953,62%604,03
AMX ELC bis591,612046939,13%24,59
Caliban 81183,397146946,38%1356,98
SU-14-17895,726346857,35%1253,01
50TP prototyp 81175,617766654,55%1251,72
40TP Habicha6587,705076646,97%995,84
AMX 404166,732216656,06%561,44
Somua SAu 404124,301516443,75%103,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8912,456516446,88%854,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8926,076776152,46%1233,36
Alecto4232,622446053,33%537,21
Object 777 Version II 91269,986466038,33%971,42
AMX 105 AM mle. 474292,632035944,07%888,18
Kampfpanzer 67102050,108515954,24%1582,59
Caernarvon8600,955745848,28%495,78
M66297,862915754,39%321,64
P.44 Pantera81097,216855745,61%1359,10
Renault UE 573105,891355642,86%97,18
212A91470,707195657,14%1427,81
B14197,412295455,56%467,25
Vz. 63P112057,927815343,40%1199,92
M48A5 Patton101318,776855349,06%928,93
KV-37890,796815253,85%1239,60
WZ-111 model 5A101818,787445143,14%1207,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,681725040,00%194,02
WZ-111-1G FT81184,146715056,00%1282,39
VK 28.016412,985254944,90%1131,03
StuG III Ausf. G5190,381814837,50%161,13
M3 Lee4147,711744843,75%321,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,172244746,81%381,95
DBV-152 101537,685864438,64%811,78
Matilda4284,882894362,79%827,81
TNH T Vz. 5191096,406534344,19%794,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581582,218784351,16%1417,42
SU-86527,794633946,15%601,78
G.W. Panther7732,955493953,85%913,12
LHMTV8416,035163831,58%456,54
Valentine AT4187,542433754,05%406,50
WZ-111G FT91342,867403754,05%1001,59
FV3046421,973593751,35%581,83
Lorraine 39L AM394,811263652,78%189,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507487,614223644,44%402,91
Prototipo Standard B91770,448763461,76%1817,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,061713444,12%229,59
AMX 383140,941833447,06%301,55
Excelsior 5421,415573450,00%774,70
E 25 7715,006343363,64%964,50
Leo7783,066503259,38%1327,99
Type 6891317,317433250,00%1026,21
T-46387,941223145,16%147,86
TS-60 91619,458023158,06%1416,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81166,108023167,74%1391,61
Excalibur 6640,195713154,84%1018,91
BT-7 artillery 3165,583003158,06%573,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,432163053,33%616,23
IS-3A 81203,777983056,67%1316,31
SU-14-281191,386322944,83%1111,41
T3 HMC295,791322948,28%237,45
Type 5781394,728332958,62%1614,98
E 75 TS 81010,487192962,07%1159,04
WZ-131G FT6825,465732846,43%1342,65
M10391177,855732729,63%948,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,041522646,15%156,67
Cromwell6453,525392365,22%989,22
Black Prince7546,615582352,17%632,34
T-50569,001672250,00%101,20
Renault FT AC289,241212142,86%106,91
Vercingétorix 91677,768272152,38%1582,63
T56 GMC393,701492050,00%142,61
Object 752 91803,4010162070,00%1781,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71054,305772040,00%1317,19
D23252,672801861,11%1166,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,351641758,82%586,34
Marder II3108,351281747,06%122,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G350,241571752,94%119,11
HWK 128209,133821625,00%50,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,291621450,00%253,38
M2 Medium Tank3132,292521471,43%532,73
T2 Medium Tank263,29901428,57%58,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,851461353,85%358,22
Versuchspanzer 579791,086441346,15%456,88
Chi-Ni283,751071225,00%151,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5156,832531250,00%232,46
Hummel6456,824641154,55%585,19
M4A1 Sherman5294,553841154,55%678,22
TNH 105/100081399,456771127,27%1776,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102175,7310121181,82%1441,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,301291050,00%321,79
Loyd Gun Carriage269,80951040,00%201,18
MBT-B 101978,507401040,00%1099,26
T-832 81127,106921050,00%1001,49
56TP 81119,706911050,00%1200,73
Tetrarch 2117,002891050,00%462,32
Renault FT1102,56155955,56%482,75
25TP KSUST II5622,22608955,56%1675,39
IS-4101395,44821955,56%1019,93
BZ-176 8940,56808944,44%748,52
M22104,63136825,00%276,64
Hotchkiss H35256,75153862,50%181,16
UDES 14 Alt 58916,50580825,00%900,80
SU-122A5478,50357825,00%930,13
T 55A 91252,38660837,50%948,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,43136757,14%189,99
Renault FT 75 BS2148,14119742,86%721,94
D12116,43159771,43%528,61
Panzerjäger I2128,71152728,57%279,44
Type 95 Heavy4227,43287728,57%495,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81229,14495728,57%1174,46
Stuart I-IV372,00192633,33%19,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,67209650,00%122,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,00161560,00%472,30
Type 91 Heavy3135,40242540,00%230,06
AMX 13 909299,00593560,00%355,37
VK 30.01 (P)6606,40364520,00%856,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10822,00405520,00%301,85
Renault Otsu186,75171425,00%146,20
4TP1207,75307475,00%1185,81
T-28419,75149450,00%96,26
60G FT5313,25332450,00%523,87
Renault NC-31118,331013100,00%261,00
T207487,33555366,67%686,22
MS-1188,67104333,33%217,82
Sexton II323,33115366,67%252,16
T-262201,332693100,00%1181,63
MKA 2419,33507333,33%1632,26
MTLS-1G14 3328,67466333,33%1061,02
T28 Concept 7620,00545366,67%772,42
M10 RBFM 5553,00394333,33%908,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,502882100,00%400,60
T1 Cunningham1203,50240250,00%1259,68
Strv 746418,5030920,00%529,31
Emil I8697,50610250,00%627,93
105 leFH18B2 5361,50379250,00%495,01
AMX 13 7570,0013320,00%0,00
SU-85B4107,50199250,00%91,43
SU-76G FT4581,006952100,00%1672,98
T-34-2G FT7806,50646250,00%997,37
BZ-58-2 9197,00568250,00%138,30
ST-I9114,00556250,00%131,66
E 65 Zwilling 8150,0028620,00%0,00
AMR 35 2234,00309250,00%1041,34
T-50-2 6253,0029520,00%351,85
T-45 2161,50210250,00%655,16
L-60 243,509320,00%0,00
Toro 9479,5037120,00%117,38
StuG IV 5133,5010620,00%35,20
Super Hellcat 7195,005112100,00%264,10
FV226 Contradictious 8964,0046920,00%633,15
Leichttraktor172,001041100,00%345,12
B.U.G.I.61039,007821100,00%2089,85
Windhund 81805,009561100,00%2011,72
M16/43 Sahariano 3466,0026910,00%1006,94
Saryuda 9411,0029310,00%25,74
Churchill Crocodile 61463,0013341100,00%3332,32
WZ-120G FT 91109,0058710,00%470,56
43 M. Toldi III 30,001861100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-07-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-08
Left: 2015-08-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2015-07-05