Pattonator

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115247029343
Ø Tier7,010,005,866,02
Victories5725249,68%00,00%1241,38%16347,52%
Defeats5667249,17%00,00%1758,62%17350,44%
Draws13231,15%00,00%00,00%72,04%
Battles survived3300628,64%00,00%310,34%7822,74%
Tanks destroyed840510,7300,00150,522290,67
Destruction ratio1,020,000,580,86
Tanks spotted1107750,9600,00331,143410,99
Damage dealt878,080,00607,69745,49
Capture points2096751,8200,00732,525081,48
Defense points677140,5900,00291,003400,99
Experience527,820,00327,55408,01
WN7977,510,00761,40976,05
WN81146,410,001044,471230,41
Total
Battles115247
Ø Tier7,01
Victories5725249,68%
Defeats5667249,17%
Draws13231,15%
Battles survived3300628,64%
Tanks destroyed840510,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1107750,96
Damage dealt878,08
Capture points2096751,82
Defense points677140,59
Experience527,82
WN7977,51
WN81146,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier5,86
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived310,34%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted331,14
Damage dealt607,69
Capture points732,52
Defense points291,00
Experience327,55
WN7761,40
WN81044,47
Past 30 days
Battles343
Ø Tier6,02
Victories16347,52%
Defeats17350,44%
Draws72,04%
Battles survived7822,74%
Tanks destroyed2290,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3410,99
Damage dealt745,49
Capture points5081,48
Defense points3400,99
Experience408,01
WN7976,05
WN81230,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience221,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt680,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt695,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt196,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt196,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories3066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,310,000,000,00
Capture points240,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories3066,67%
Defeats1533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2351,11%
Tanks destroyed360,80
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted310,69
Damage dealt689,31
Capture points240,53
Defense points270,60
Experience439,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories10255,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8144,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7943,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,750,000,000,00
Capture points5533,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1550,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience535,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories10255,74%
Defeats8144,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7943,17%
Tanks destroyed1230,67
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1280,70
Damage dealt1.032,75
Capture points5533,02
Defense points1550,85
Experience535,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories14751,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13146,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10737,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,470,000,000,00
Capture points2770,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3241,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience317,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories14751,94%
Defeats13146,29%
Draws51,77%
Battles survived10737,81%
Tanks destroyed1640,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2420,86
Damage dealt676,47
Capture points2770,98
Defense points3241,14
Experience317,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81116,10612425250,33%1309,54
VK 36.01 (H)6751,72511325153,15%1379,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 8954,85615324546,38%1076,58
T-34-856619,94404314050,96%1206,97
M66853,87489189552,98%1465,47
T2971139,73601181955,20%1611,02
Matilda4512,89410179956,70%1752,81
T-34-85 Rudy 6692,41530158850,38%1207,76
KV-15594,77465154654,92%1305,33
T-34-85M 6756,67597147050,54%1254,04
M2 Light2242,07433145862,41%1226,94
IS-381072,93506145846,71%1202,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5443,17318136950,47%1204,20
CS-52 LIS 8991,69592130446,17%1033,48
M46 Patton KR 8905,34617125347,01%1066,81
FV3046626,47421122848,62%1047,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81190,20558122046,97%1090,58
KV-856774,51502110151,23%1329,83
T-1091367,39543105049,33%1369,97
ISU-15281421,86499103649,13%1613,43
Emil I81074,94667100946,68%1086,20
T28 Concept 7895,0160299151,16%1255,50
Škoda T 256583,6948997150,46%1060,37
Tortoise91395,2869296451,56%1081,98
SU-100M17895,9058295950,26%1223,23
T71 DA7677,1057393147,91%1355,72
T-437759,8249092152,01%1225,13
M53/M5591304,2454591646,72%1317,05
Object 268 Version 4101441,0966689747,38%912,60
O-Ho81055,6870088149,60%1108,08
Caernarvon81090,5460281750,43%1238,01
IS-2 7963,2959380650,62%1253,45
T9591369,8470280147,82%1026,99
M40/M4381474,4241078447,45%1780,60
T26E5 Patriot 8842,6252377943,52%852,06
Bretagne Panther 6703,1855477252,72%1213,79
O-I6666,8255375853,56%1111,51
M18 Hellcat6691,7945775050,80%1171,58
Cromwell B 6615,0053873850,81%1087,32
IS7671,8735372945,27%802,09
E 7591376,2954771448,60%1279,64
SU-122-44 71040,8750670252,71%1532,93
T328998,7762068949,49%1050,35
T110E5101525,8556068445,03%1077,06
M10391451,2756066450,00%1391,08
G.W. Panther7777,7053765549,92%885,11
Cobra 91095,3563365445,41%786,47
Pudel 6691,1856965154,38%1222,32
T1 Heavy5604,3041765052,62%1244,50
M446615,9146262849,84%982,55
Black Prince7798,1552962651,44%1029,30
AT 86794,9051061354,32%1519,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,4423860951,07%363,27
T28 Prototype81175,1762060750,25%1276,87
M1271093,3045658949,75%1630,02
AMX ELC bis5336,4635358851,36%1116,51
VK 30.02 (M)6701,3950858551,11%1308,31
T-1506602,7940957847,75%897,94
M4A1 Sherman5478,6443557452,96%1282,27
AT 25459,7937157152,01%1072,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507746,8943956552,04%869,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2177,8319855352,80%956,74
AMX 13 757441,0244055146,28%751,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101122,8758454444,49%828,57
KV-26726,4250453845,17%1207,64
SMV CC-567918,1858553650,00%1240,62
IS-4101413,3448353647,39%1037,59
FV201 (A45) 7714,7557653249,62%883,93
Jagdtiger91677,0759453051,13%1496,92
AMX M4 mle. 457874,9361452048,27%1095,65
VK 100.01 (P)81005,1767751546,60%1013,31
AT 771015,5554751154,21%1368,25
T-448790,0354250151,70%999,57
Vz. 55101608,1168549645,56%1101,39
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3347,0044047960,75%1100,47
M54 Renegade 81097,1469246047,17%1053,01
M22 Locust 3233,5537845854,59%956,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291385,3972044949,00%1125,16
AMX 13 909654,6950144847,77%837,80
Tiger (P)7998,4356744751,01%1369,40
SU-1006713,9741843852,51%1261,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91142,0962143846,35%870,74
M-III-Y8950,1368243548,97%990,59
T110E3101331,5161343342,73%719,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101505,6072643152,67%974,19
E 5091207,2354842944,06%998,83
SU-855431,6224042246,21%898,97
AMX 12 t6455,2942741749,16%1171,46
ST-I91543,5562540753,56%1457,58
IS-7101600,5958239347,07%1244,35
Ferdinand81208,5953538946,79%1266,59
WZ-1328728,5458838143,83%1155,53
VK 30.02 (D)7671,0857637347,45%939,47
Panther II8826,3749637346,92%966,29
Type 64 6536,1753736149,31%1257,53
VK 30.01 (P)6645,9041935945,40%1003,80
T698859,1663235849,72%955,75
Tiger II81044,3746935352,69%1191,31
M415951,0932534750,14%1748,61
Chi-To SP7933,8065334655,78%1032,77
Emil II91407,0674133650,89%1299,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu6945,0360733652,68%1499,36
Churchill Crocodile 6749,2744333045,15%1041,74
T675499,5741132445,68%1085,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591125,0557631745,43%1141,25
Char de transition 6743,1841531246,79%1130,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6662,5441431149,20%1065,16
WZ-111 model 1-491384,4471130647,06%1288,44
P.44 Pantera8981,9362330444,41%1120,32
T-5491025,6764629746,13%929,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5558,7455929754,55%1465,68
Panther7639,0240929446,94%891,96
T207795,5762728649,65%1120,07
LTP 3208,9025328353,00%1035,16
Sherman Firefly6631,5746328147,33%1089,44
T-50-2 6438,7848427643,12%1011,91
AMX 30 1er prototype91227,8962927543,64%1003,92
53TP Markowskiego81022,0268426550,57%1098,18
Conqueror91408,8355226443,18%1163,62
LTG7645,2055226448,48%1265,99
UDES 14 Alt 58949,9364026147,89%1071,42
Archer5577,2943425952,90%1352,69
S-517641,9252925851,16%662,78
Type 6191260,9865725645,31%1062,41
Škoda T 5091171,7364225246,43%956,03
T3091384,9763325146,61%1073,41
STA-18899,6452325148,21%1088,82
P.43 bis6698,4354924849,19%1271,81
Churchill I5569,2837024848,79%1168,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91317,9960724749,39%973,97
FV215b (183) 101338,0054224643,50%807,55
T-345177,5020424549,80%301,53
Charioteer81074,3562024048,75%1108,75
AMX 50 12091462,5668723847,48%1308,39
Leo7736,5258023550,64%1081,36
SU-1527802,8032323447,44%1061,57
Super Conqueror101349,7266523447,01%903,05
TNH T Vz. 5191276,2968222947,60%1034,73
M36 Jackson6774,4050522953,28%1340,10
IS-2 shielded 7926,0466222857,02%1256,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,9645522742,29%1215,72
AT 1581403,1654122748,46%1615,63
T25/27831,5346422248,65%1153,03
KV-481240,2257322048,18%1489,66
T-34-2G FT7685,6155921851,83%872,52
BDR G1 B5701,4841021557,67%1503,86
Hotchkiss EBR7507,3855821453,74%1056,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5607,2133621250,00%1491,75
T92 HMC101261,1739721142,18%1110,34
E 100101528,0264321145,50%1132,56
Strv 746581,2352020949,28%992,91
Type 4 Heavy91121,7268820948,33%904,95
M7 Priest3359,4318820046,50%950,37
M26 Pershing8962,9269420051,00%1196,04
Type 586613,9758119452,58%1181,91
FV217 Badger101343,2664119442,78%734,54
M46 Patton91328,9171519348,70%1194,31
SU-100Y 6847,3657419049,47%1500,31
AMX 50 Foch91419,1366518146,41%1084,86
T-127 3438,1751118157,46%1793,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91350,7567917643,18%1033,14
Sturer Emil7942,1840017548,00%1347,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,7955917544,57%1005,28
Object 705A101567,0669317544,00%1041,33
Super Hellcat 7691,3854117248,26%905,04
TVP VTU Koncept8652,0154417145,61%659,47
Prototipo Standard B91143,5863517150,29%926,34
Char Futur 4 91369,8269217148,54%1107,50
SU-1018885,4261616749,10%933,21
Type T-345427,5533416549,09%1165,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6632,0537316152,17%924,22
IS-M8892,6162016045,00%867,30
T-34-17813,2866615756,05%1248,47
1108931,9264915745,86%921,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101395,1558115644,23%1094,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6463,4550215552,26%1259,89
AMX 50 10081050,8966115350,98%1181,70
AMX 65 t8766,2856315145,70%690,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6438,1546515054,00%1015,14
T56 GMC3222,0224014958,39%766,25
Object 26391398,5067414947,65%1199,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7808,6243414647,95%1283,45
T-284186,6617314652,74%431,12
Strv S1 8916,4357414550,34%839,93
UDES 1691143,9760814441,67%887,55
WZ-111-1G FT8975,2858814448,61%955,76
Strv 103-091137,5160414051,43%805,24
Tiger I7947,7847513952,52%1274,22
WZ-111G FT91520,9368813945,32%1177,71
Object 25791278,6571113947,48%1097,26
UDES 038931,8553313643,38%804,04
Kranvagn101328,8464313441,04%821,27
StuG IV 5426,0139413446,27%981,84
Mäuschen91434,3673813345,11%1254,51
T216477,2749313155,73%1343,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007595,0354612853,13%828,55
Object 277101375,8365512643,65%900,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81002,6770212456,45%1175,39
FV2078893,6461012445,16%921,93
Indien-Panzer8823,7357612446,77%850,99
CS-447899,0065112353,66%1332,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191159,4566512149,59%1031,37
AMX AC mle. 488826,2455012039,17%716,35
P.43 ter7761,3759111849,15%1068,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4287,1040711848,31%1032,52
WZ-1317605,5968611650,86%1173,69
Strv m/425527,2546411553,04%1438,83
TNH 105/10008766,9056811541,74%714,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8529,1557911552,17%785,92
P26/404433,7037411455,26%1233,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5454,7832411444,74%1231,16
60G FT5426,0041211054,55%961,09
T2881133,6665610944,04%1098,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6624,0337710944,95%1165,32
Škoda T 245429,7729710848,15%1139,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191264,4769010750,47%955,76
B.U.G.I.6643,6350710547,62%1030,61
KV-1SA 5583,5540610543,81%1084,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5418,7845210453,85%1533,07
Nashorn6793,9439710352,43%1357,94
Object 70591213,7467610248,04%1027,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91228,117159856,12%1137,10
45TP Habicha7818,875679742,27%882,68
IS-27841,986919556,84%1151,53
LTTB8574,395629550,53%890,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,324329444,68%893,85
Comet7656,285479448,94%952,26
Object 140101186,126319447,87%783,45
STB-1101274,496129340,86%787,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7595,264699347,31%722,94
A-20533,101589246,74%78,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91255,866909246,74%1184,50
Type 4 Chi-To6636,904129053,33%1276,18
SU-14-28867,096419048,89%788,18
AMX M4 mle. 54101304,467059055,56%927,57
IS-3-II9948,816438946,07%733,42
Leichttraktor1158,202048847,73%705,18
AMX 50 B101357,495728839,77%777,90
ARL 446712,145738748,28%1348,24
O-Ni71002,577548759,77%1345,45
T54E191546,956568737,93%1202,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,033998654,65%908,36
T1E6 2111,082118555,29%453,26
Churchill VII6703,425628446,43%1259,82
Pawlack Tank6701,464708448,81%1039,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4424,352848342,17%1042,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3276,722898146,91%927,46
KV-371020,305667953,16%1418,08
WZ-111 model 5A101289,735617932,91%674,14
Excalibur 6690,924647948,10%979,92
Centurion Mk. I8801,926067748,05%942,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101365,646347651,32%887,12
M5A1 Stuart4292,633287556,00%1011,14
BT-7487,301217443,24%65,71
Leopard Prototyp A91145,806137445,95%895,74
T1 Cunningham145,201007143,66%24,92
Object 268101534,356076944,93%890,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7649,764686744,78%721,45
T-100 LT10830,645406735,82%654,57
T-463106,521336640,91%205,58
Maus101158,566786646,97%712,81
Type 5781182,747786656,06%1266,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68315,494336546,15%332,47
Cromwell6556,634786445,31%986,88
S35 CA5558,314876462,50%1378,50
AMX 50 Foch B101088,206096446,88%590,00
M75359,323006338,10%1239,83
M374177,161296149,18%447,81
Valentine3224,932356149,18%770,01
UDES 15/16101379,507586055,00%1044,52
Tiger 131 6772,804156048,33%1117,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3168,682756055,00%681,27
ST vz. 394255,852555952,54%764,32
Centurion Action X101112,256175742,11%679,65
T2 Medium Tank294,541405646,43%305,91
T110E4101339,916545648,21%795,81
T-34 shielded 5465,044365642,86%985,94
T1 HMC299,85975540,00%329,16
Challenger7661,355115538,18%613,89
T57 Heavy101479,245875536,36%802,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,491295141,18%104,97
Chi-Go 7836,144495131,37%833,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101197,346385040,00%619,78
59-166286,986145068,00%764,08
B14248,043204734,04%495,94
SU-76G FT4397,913284746,81%819,30
Achilles6483,134514748,94%744,82
T-54 ltwt.9700,045154736,17%635,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4367,702524647,83%886,54
Bishop5477,873734650,00%964,34
AE Phase I 91294,466614643,48%941,19
Type 1 Chi-He4251,822724459,09%785,29
FV215b 101306,456864454,55%931,28
ARL V396426,003764438,64%505,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9496,845364447,73%528,34
P.435299,533954344,19%584,00
T-262119,741324341,86%402,07
SDP 57 Gowika7793,145184346,51%970,48
T499689,846674358,14%938,95
Object 430U101020,235724334,88%518,71
M10 RBFM 5464,912934339,53%673,77
Crusader6266,603604252,38%659,37
FV380591011,245714240,48%764,81
40TP Habicha6693,595934148,78%1320,24
Marder 38T4375,982864151,22%901,48
FV4004 Conway9907,735294146,34%597,03
M48A5 Patton101262,155464134,15%693,08
BT-7 artillery 3179,291984131,71%482,46
Ikv 1035358,404144057,50%868,35
Grille 15101006,885224040,00%490,32
TS-60 91168,136154037,50%800,54
WZ-131G FT6413,623963943,59%523,66
M3 Stuart3121,211873850,00%330,55
25TP KSUST II5321,034273855,26%694,31
Škoda T 177455,295933857,89%880,66
Alecto4308,452543847,37%739,62
M8A14291,742553855,26%671,73
Ho-Ri 3101289,325833743,24%687,45
Panhard EBR 909569,435233745,95%618,48
Object 41681002,786113644,44%1051,87
Panhard EBR 10510516,335043636,11%307,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII10998,925303638,89%417,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101405,005983540,00%861,86
WZ-132A9817,775823545,71%940,53
Cruiser Mk. II2169,632423551,43%696,65
Object 777 Version II 91372,377763554,29%1221,54
BZ-587762,565823447,06%857,41
M-II-Y7786,624803432,35%752,63
M3 Lee4260,582103348,48%802,30
Type 5 Heavy101421,736813345,45%806,16
FV4005 Stage II101133,275073342,42%616,51
14TP4187,522803145,16%466,57
Panhard AMD 178B6165,584163164,52%417,80
M5 Stuart4158,692922962,07%401,34
AMX AC mle. 467629,184762839,29%666,02
Object 430 Version II91173,116502846,43%929,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5228,712472839,29%366,73
E 50 Ausf. M101287,077672762,96%1023,64
AMX 13 105101377,327472560,00%1707,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4275,164062536,00%481,42
FSV Scheme A7906,966042458,33%1431,85
Lago M38 3478,254782458,33%1296,16
AMX 404170,173262356,52%546,28
Covenanter5213,303232356,52%634,44
Marder II3205,431722347,83%472,68
Leopard 1101511,706772352,17%1050,00
Valentine AT4294,412412254,55%854,77
Somua S353433,323902263,64%1348,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101147,954892133,33%617,10
K-91-PT 91208,196572147,62%1001,21
43 M. Toldi III 3102,251832030,00%216,66
T14 5489,635731942,11%843,68
LT vz. 383187,682791957,89%773,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,262001936,84%778,06
Sav m/434337,423411942,11%741,09
AEC Armoured Car5566,423131947,37%1237,47
BZ-75101040,726401844,44%562,78
SU-122-549649,394441833,33%283,36
T-45 2187,063111844,44%764,72
10TP3151,242381741,18%418,12
Strv 103B10982,636171656,25%596,79
Cavalier5343,562781656,25%770,45
Object 265T 9872,815051631,25%482,08
M15/423242,332941540,00%561,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,202281566,67%676,24
MS-1141,571151464,29%202,03
VK 28.016711,074991457,14%2582,56
D23120,582191258,33%340,17
T-29 3340,083851250,00%1201,99
Chi-Ni2120,361821145,45%412,21
BT-2267,911321154,55%184,82
TVP T 50/51101412,406461050,00%967,90
AMX 383120,603231060,00%331,41
Pvlvv fm/42261,89146944,44%88,40
Kunze Panzer 91046,44646955,56%842,70
T7 Combat Car 2101,56129955,56%428,96
Renault NC-311170,00260875,00%1138,60
Ikv 723207,88257850,00%484,26
GSOR the TANK 91277,25429812,50%993,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5474,25488862,50%1652,27
Valentine II 4196,33307633,33%369,42
Strv fm/211120,20334580,00%751,22
LT vz. 35293,80211580,00%437,81
Renault FT146,2068520,00%0,00
M14/412125,20239540,00%217,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,20196520,00%210,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2188,40217580,00%854,60
AMX 30 B10700,40592540,00%337,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,75122450,00%306,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,50170450,00%183,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,50210450,00%519,57
T3 HMC2200,00211450,00%798,09
Object 43091679,75768425,00%1627,85
L-60 2141,25424450,00%735,15
MTLS-1G14 3126,50259425,00%218,44
Light Mk. VIC 259,50237450,00%148,10
Kolohousenka1114,0010730,00%376,38
7TP2221,004693100,00%913,27
Cruiser Mk. I162,331363100,00%308,26
SU-122A5326,00287333,33%493,78
K-91101407,67724333,33%899,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3582,33399333,33%1661,14
Fiat 30001119,50259250,00%489,05
T-34-281167,009542100,00%1621,53
M3G FT3355,504812100,00%1150,07
MT-256348,005692100,00%925,75
HWK 128261,5021620,00%132,77
T-34 with L-11 4103,50490250,00%172,58
MKA 2205,00342250,00%640,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,00284250,00%218,79
Renault Otsu143,001741100,00%261,00
4TP121,002001100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352130,004261100,00%659,33
Panzerjäger I2360,002561100,00%1709,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4140,003561100,00%387,72
Tetrarch 2111,003271100,00%595,04
FCM 2C 3438,004381100,00%1255,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-29
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-11
Left: 2021-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-11-10