Panzermodel

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585010459
Ø Tier8,060,0010,259,78
Victories3115653,26%00,00%250,00%3254,24%
Defeats2671145,66%00,00%250,00%2745,76%
Draws6341,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1848031,59%00,00%250,00%1627,12%
Tanks destroyed597071,0200,0030,75360,61
Destruction ratio1,490,001,500,84
Tanks spotted803921,3700,0082,00721,22
Damage dealt1.484,260,002.704,501.748,05
Capture points365290,6200,0000,001031,75
Defense points374770,6400,0000,00170,29
Experience769,890,00627,75627,32
WN71369,890,001275,121029,56
WN81902,950,004594,931447,73
Total
Battles58501
Ø Tier8,06
Victories3115653,26%
Defeats2671145,66%
Draws6341,08%
Battles survived1848031,59%
Tanks destroyed597071,02
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted803921,37
Damage dealt1.484,26
Capture points365290,62
Defense points374770,64
Experience769,89
WN71369,89
WN81902,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt2.704,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience627,75
WN71275,12
WN84594,93
Past 30 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,78
Victories3254,24%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1627,12%
Tanks destroyed360,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted721,22
Damage dealt1.748,05
Capture points1031,75
Defense points170,29
Experience627,32
WN71029,56
WN81447,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories16650,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15045,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11534,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2950,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.606,840,000,000,00
Capture points3100,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience688,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories16650,46%
Defeats15045,59%
Draws133,95%
Battles survived11534,95%
Tanks destroyed1900,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2950,90
Damage dealt1.606,84
Capture points3100,94
Defense points1410,43
Experience688,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,260,000,000,00
Capture points341,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1441,18%
Draws25,88%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted361,06
Damage dealt986,26
Capture points341,00
Defense points00,00
Experience665,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,440,000,000,00
Capture points50,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience663,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt446,44
Capture points50,56
Defense points00,00
Experience663,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.113,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5555,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4545,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5858,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,190,000,000,00
Capture points1421,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5135,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience852,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5555,00%
Defeats4545,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5858,00%
Tanks destroyed970,97
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted640,64
Damage dealt1.404,19
Capture points1421,42
Defense points5135,13
Experience852,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6651,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6248,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5139,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1711,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.225,470,000,000,00
Capture points1401,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3432,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience535,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6651,16%
Defeats6248,06%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived5139,53%
Tanks destroyed880,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1711,33
Damage dealt1.225,47
Capture points1401,09
Defense points3432,66
Experience535,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience191,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt787,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience191,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (462)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81354,01819435953,48%1755,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81265,31872217353,89%1804,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81229,08763137451,09%1440,46
Matilda4518,56513135456,43%1810,50
Object 140102178,64841109852,46%2125,97
Grille 15102836,75802107454,38%2739,21
T57 Heavy102318,2181699954,65%2023,10
E 25 71190,5982698555,43%2188,63
T110E5101994,8280384948,17%1672,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102140,9579476450,26%2024,37
M48A5 Patton102202,4884876454,06%2168,00
T92 HMC101779,6959775650,13%1755,25
T26E5 81425,2194075152,86%2024,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102199,9871063449,53%1807,28
IS-7102247,4486158752,81%2087,12
AMX 13 9091029,8878756353,29%1827,11
G.W. E 100101506,7363754451,29%1236,52
T4991081,3678953652,80%1750,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81923,2992253657,65%2621,42
T-54 first prototype 81530,2997449059,39%2610,59
Ferdinand81702,4081548153,64%2169,43
IS-381584,4388645854,37%2172,74
T2971040,5071245651,54%1313,93
Spähpanzer Ru 25191167,6381844753,47%2017,74
T71 DA7774,5676542951,52%1864,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5425,7050040152,62%1134,84
T-5491554,1380836848,91%1833,21
M46 Patton91622,4281035949,30%1752,85
G.W. Panther71104,7562135356,94%1616,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4593,6366833558,51%1972,35
M53/M5591448,9858833049,09%1535,13
Hummel6734,3048231348,56%1093,84
T-100 LT101497,4279730951,46%2261,16
M40/M4381010,8053330250,99%1110,65
Tiger (P)71081,8476530153,82%1585,17
FV215b (183) 102410,0777329151,55%2043,73
T3281038,4070529048,97%1143,70
E 100102237,9582229055,17%2152,46
M10391486,0877229048,62%1440,03
Object 268102315,3872628449,65%1863,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102297,5269128046,43%1697,29
ELC EVEN 90 8767,6075427652,54%1692,05
Object 70492072,8175127250,37%1978,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591175,4667127049,63%1117,78
Bishop5713,5461126860,07%2127,93
T3092071,2586526756,55%2160,30
Škoda T 27 81085,7468726246,56%1287,28
113102088,0280225747,47%2036,44
KR-1112724,00100225652,73%2037,93
Jagdtiger91921,5477325348,62%1712,19
AMBT 81552,5387525353,75%1995,14
T1 Cunningham1132,0731524550,20%735,09
WZ-111 model 1-492074,2994424459,84%2422,81
T-1091851,5988824357,20%2193,14
Lorraine 40 t 81745,0789524252,89%2511,52
Object 252U Defender 81624,8993123957,74%2156,51
AMX 67 Imbattable112483,2186423748,95%1658,99
WZ-13281007,4177223551,06%2046,92
Object 430U102313,1488022957,21%2191,47
M26 Pershing81071,0278022754,63%1549,59
Chrysler K GF 81707,3997222751,10%2453,82
Object 268 Version 4103071,6998522461,61%3242,82
E 7591700,7080422247,75%1642,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81555,7096522258,56%2258,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92091,2977921650,00%2167,32
T54E191683,2983021352,11%1818,52
BZ-79112785,6998221253,77%1951,31
TVP T 50/51102435,7980721050,48%2363,01
G.W. Tiger91627,5075120953,59%1679,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81324,3484720954,07%2124,26
Löwe 81533,3296420856,25%2141,06
T14 5437,4051920046,00%804,10
Strv 103-092283,9887919555,90%2649,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6451,8049919348,19%728,94
Super Conqueror102615,6195919253,65%2604,86
AMX M4 mle. 5192432,68106618863,30%2886,98
Grille5638,5944518653,76%1509,72
KV-856946,0469218551,35%1816,18
Tiger I7762,3360018348,63%840,45
WZ-132A91453,3881218355,74%2496,42
Leopard 1102088,8876817753,11%2006,65
ISU-15281840,2380617652,27%2463,28
Object 430 Version II91769,2492217458,62%2211,18
FCM 50 t 81456,6595217455,17%2074,19
VK 30.01 (P)6498,5750417353,18%773,60
FV217 Badger102382,7277416847,62%1873,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81837,4984416554,55%2296,13
FV4005 Stage II102090,6665916347,85%1669,60
T6981237,9481416356,44%1782,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81452,5077816354,60%1788,41
LT-432 81159,5788716150,31%2764,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518990,4666016048,13%997,33
E 50 Ausf. M102174,3982316053,13%2073,61
Type 4 Heavy92352,7197015755,41%2729,53
Leopard Prototyp A92154,9693015658,33%2403,07
STB-1102004,6177915349,67%1838,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6802,7676715255,26%1788,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91574,7773615149,01%1680,65
11081366,6076615048,00%1787,62
T-4481059,3073414952,35%1591,40
ST-I91729,6783914952,35%1826,12
AMX AC mle. 4881355,2874314955,03%1681,84
AMX 13 105101750,2881714757,82%2563,11
FV3046681,0154114553,10%1336,71
AMX 50 Foch92194,7591714452,78%2448,81
FV201 (A45) 71152,8385414456,94%1946,16
Škoda T 245474,5150814353,15%1376,55
SU-130PM 82001,8596814366,43%2763,18
Emil II92419,34102014059,29%2840,79
S-5171030,0963313857,97%1483,37
Panther II81523,4084213754,74%2380,70
T207682,2164913554,07%968,25
AMX AC mle. 4671033,6767613353,38%1711,43
Somua SM 81870,2999513352,63%2432,93
SU-14-281311,2774513056,92%1626,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,2339813048,46%719,33
T28 Prototype81746,3985212853,91%2298,88
Object 261101234,3360512744,88%888,99
KV-26942,9772412755,91%1975,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,2836112544,80%185,93
Škoda T 5092546,40106112461,29%3467,54
BZ-75102208,1180412445,16%1638,60
Centurion Mk. I81331,8282712355,28%2012,22
T9592446,4697812361,79%2655,39
IS71336,2086712259,84%2225,85
Strv 103B102387,3667212242,62%1792,32
Tiger II81245,3972912247,54%1442,25
121102030,5380912060,83%1930,98
Conqueror92383,35100211859,32%2773,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101423,5762311855,08%1122,20
AMX 50 12092059,1587211753,85%2364,80
AMX 50 B102178,7882711650,00%1844,43
Panhard EBR 10510861,2464111343,36%877,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8884,5280211146,85%1908,08
Tortoise92453,3291911150,45%2281,82
TVP VTU Koncept81312,4679711054,55%2017,94
M5 Stuart4171,4240811050,91%343,99
50TP Resilient 81516,0588711055,45%1795,57
Kranvagn102366,1886410952,29%2223,83
VK 30.01 (H)5681,2161310946,79%1981,51
Object 703 Version II 81738,3497510953,21%2122,22
Mäuschen92218,6395110555,24%2727,09
Strv K 91906,7686510442,31%1832,76
UDES 0381784,8281910352,43%2457,85
SU-10181350,7681810363,11%1898,32
FV2078993,1665810348,54%1112,89
Object 705A102360,1085010250,98%2158,09
Tiger-Maus 91998,1791610253,92%1819,09
Škoda T 56 81635,7785710248,04%1638,91
M4A1 Sherman5377,4943010153,47%942,04
WZ-1317770,3074710149,50%1767,54
M3 Light 3175,5732310150,50%763,74
Cromwell6789,2973810056,00%1889,60
Maus102168,6988310056,00%1728,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81617,5790810047,00%2290,52
SU-15271262,207449860,20%2196,66
T2881683,748619853,06%2116,14
Emil I81821,639789755,67%2437,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81439,938939758,76%1968,08
M1271012,576049657,29%1547,65
KV-481060,916879643,75%1085,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,573659650,00%489,43
Taschenratte112801,1710059643,75%1852,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071103,387189544,21%1870,96
TNH T Vz. 5191651,248479552,63%1495,23
M75269,254019546,32%834,06
T216135,544219547,37%164,65
AMX 13 757477,187259363,44%1020,82
Centurion Mk. 7/192051,619799261,96%2600,72
Object 41681382,538359252,17%1930,27
Ares 90102132,219019153,85%1743,44
Comet7948,637379054,44%1678,46
WZ-132-1101418,886938949,44%1730,78
E 5092327,5310298958,43%2773,10
Object 26392300,969148955,06%2498,78
AT 1581422,188838862,50%1641,28
SU-122-5491979,638028650,00%2195,81
VK 100.01 (P)81782,949548658,14%2297,40
UDES 15/16102144,198498556,47%1973,32
Leo7946,927968458,33%1762,33
AMX 50 10081809,469648461,90%2355,33
IS-4102392,188598451,19%2047,40
WZ-111G FT92158,847928350,60%2056,47
SU-1006926,006888259,76%1886,42
O-Ho81697,6110278262,20%2564,07
E 75 TS 81493,889308259,76%2131,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101246,455778041,25%902,33
GSOR 1008 81608,768558056,25%1856,81
WZ-111 model 5A102455,108927955,70%2344,32
Object 274a 81347,228947955,70%1859,49
P.44 Pantera81559,419327856,41%2355,00
Type T-345562,715407853,85%1952,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92247,509887856,41%2509,19
M3 Lee4202,532867750,65%599,62
Caernarvon81584,238747745,45%2168,15
Rinoceronte102244,098257650,00%1829,07
T-34-856784,546967452,70%1867,75
Leichttraktor1137,473237358,90%643,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507814,646397252,78%991,02
Object 70592400,699847258,33%2625,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81618,479277258,33%2151,92
Object 260 102459,578967251,39%2201,18
Char Futur 4 91868,338587048,57%1795,46
Type 586629,746726959,42%1404,38
CS-5992066,7110016969,57%2502,50
59-166309,604856847,06%739,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7880,296516850,00%1247,59
Charioteer81691,727486746,27%2177,73
LTTB8588,997976768,66%1231,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71158,356906650,00%1985,75
IS-3-II92091,449496656,06%2505,34
ARL V396596,055046555,38%1126,28
Nashorn61230,948026561,54%2859,74
AMX 65 t81262,328166555,38%1607,84
IS-M81573,828736553,85%2076,92
O-Ni71414,1410036467,19%2260,51
Object 277102379,259166460,94%2479,85
Dicker Max 61022,507096448,44%2178,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4463,634886350,79%1498,00
T25/271245,798326361,90%2252,10
T-34-85 Rudy 61001,317666250,00%2228,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6841,436606152,46%1292,06
T2 Medium Tank2135,542686150,82%591,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,103106145,90%62,25
T-437852,797476154,10%1554,77
BZ-6891864,238566152,46%1753,66
Panther71241,029066061,67%2479,97
Bisonte C45 81857,2810016051,67%2240,67
StuG III Ausf. G5523,224695949,15%1297,02
Škoda T 256869,146735947,46%1826,08
O-I61046,208045966,10%2301,30
T110E3102374,418095961,02%1963,35
Panhard EBR 909913,647315947,46%1371,20
Strv 746809,106595848,28%1586,59
Challenger71529,458235858,62%2631,36
Hotchkiss EBR7552,246075846,55%1159,57
T-345527,896205763,16%1802,80
AMX 30 1er prototype91775,758285752,63%1937,12
ST-II102191,748295756,14%1886,49
M47 Iron Arnie 81421,258605754,39%1745,67
P.43 ter71188,648405651,79%2361,82
Prototipo Standard B92168,139385653,57%2413,47
FV4004 Conway91731,387495664,29%1762,69
AMX ELC bis5189,234995653,57%534,68
Spähpanzer SP I C71001,048335657,14%2636,21
Fiat 30001166,362645547,27%804,07
IS-271221,897835455,56%1841,62
Sturer Emil71440,727605459,26%2592,51
A-4471061,488255455,56%1908,26
M446657,374915461,11%1211,22
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81771,618605455,56%1825,12
P.43 bis6774,266315350,94%1635,04
WZ-12091664,028365255,77%2025,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102086,156725240,38%1621,64
53TP Markowskiego81717,888845147,06%2437,09
Type 5 Heavy102321,888074946,94%1714,92
KV-371369,659374965,31%2259,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68690,847274959,18%1325,24
Churchill VII6746,106744845,83%1409,65
MT-256423,586534862,50%1353,76
Black Prince71217,049354765,96%2180,71
Centurion Action X102356,099104761,70%2321,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,093384748,94%135,97
Super Hellcat 7894,796694748,94%1301,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291894,597574634,78%1548,20
Type 71102256,098914652,17%1782,77
SU-100M171285,248034654,35%2048,33
A-436609,396364647,83%1290,19
Churchill I5580,965884553,33%1316,91
AMX 12 t6479,186574459,09%1392,15
T376632,327444459,09%2131,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6847,286344348,84%1734,35
Type 64 6673,846694353,49%2068,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571403,369584266,67%2665,00
M24 Chaffee5297,905754264,29%1141,22
Pudel 6999,548164156,10%2165,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza92233,559994057,50%2572,01
Marder II3223,803064055,00%642,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6683,506974060,00%2045,38
M2 Light2121,642723953,85%386,29
AT 86933,368083961,54%2146,21
T-34 with L-11 4105,772363943,59%123,17
T26E5 Patriot 81304,779233951,28%1851,33
M18 Hellcat6956,327263860,53%2054,73
KV-15697,296213857,89%1856,66
Vz. 55102204,087933745,95%1805,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,082763754,05%126,78
FV380591357,117513756,76%1351,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81388,328673764,86%1662,43
45TP Habicha71541,8910483658,33%3037,99
Progetto C50 mod. 6691559,898233652,78%1433,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu61213,898033641,67%1784,72
AT 771091,428023669,44%1616,73
T675334,973943658,33%689,90
Crusader6445,715573560,00%1551,51
M374273,682743452,94%857,48
M56 Scorpion 71384,508103452,94%2278,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71326,566413435,29%2119,98
Strv fm/211131,392953360,61%736,07
T-284204,732933345,45%453,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5356,364163348,48%852,23
212A91550,158063363,64%1547,96
T-15061006,677463354,55%2005,91
ARL 4461042,167483265,63%2293,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102593,759593265,63%2627,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101847,067623256,25%1398,92
Achilles61100,388283262,50%2639,16
BT-22176,653423151,61%840,76
UDES 14 Alt 581248,657753151,61%1577,99
TS-54 81192,397903148,39%1151,03
M415445,533863060,00%723,01
M8A14259,934013063,33%686,93
TNH 105/10008970,146052934,48%848,03
SU-855614,754612853,57%1583,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2220,294742853,57%1045,45
CS-63101652,897672850,00%1330,34
Vz. 71 Tesák101086,898042850,00%1188,73
S35 CA5572,114872850,00%1384,95
Panhard AMD 178B6334,685242860,71%893,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3199,113452755,56%657,57
SU-85B4445,854832755,56%1299,92
VK 28.016484,266842755,56%1711,06
CS-52 LIS 81318,489272770,37%1729,94
DS PZInż5649,624952650,00%1532,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,922202653,85%137,06
Ho-Ri 192092,238042642,31%1793,98
BZ-1668900,586922646,15%889,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3217,384942653,85%926,41
Manticore101208,008852661,54%1553,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4108,561712528,00%38,76
Ikv 1035617,255472454,17%1892,41
M2 Medium Tank3171,253172458,33%643,88
BZ-5871166,637852454,17%1577,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481487,878532343,48%1686,48
FV230 Canopener102200,049032352,17%1582,42
M3 Stuart380,272692250,00%147,58
40TP Habicha61041,528352176,19%2472,72
AT 25759,337522152,38%2137,36
Type 5781753,338382133,33%2006,20
T28 Concept 71063,297652152,38%1586,43
BDR G1 B5832,257092055,00%2286,56
WZ-131G FT61042,257442055,00%2313,49
Archer5691,106112075,00%1880,31
Type 4 Chi-To6843,266381952,63%1872,25
Panzerjäger I2172,632471952,63%564,39
Covenanter5212,893891952,63%599,41
Vz. 44-171563,509041844,44%2685,11
AMX 50 Foch B101917,177781850,00%1438,09
M-III-Y81286,338311855,56%1534,66
T-34-85M 6941,067701861,11%1564,94
GSR 3301 Setter7934,338771866,67%2547,37
T-505173,654131752,94%485,31
T-50-2 6829,598941770,59%3150,28
Light Mk. VIC 2130,712821758,82%693,18
CS-5381326,887601650,00%1759,16
T-62A101953,066981643,75%1583,29
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91505,889451675,00%1257,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5785,818711668,75%2586,24
BT-7 artillery 3153,062141650,00%395,86
AE Phase I 91535,318431650,00%1283,95
M7 Priest3175,802991573,33%503,81
O-I Experimental5978,477821560,00%2425,75
T3 HMC2227,003501553,33%1064,16
SU-76M4343,274331560,00%1108,79
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2159,072001533,33%373,05
T92 8659,606891540,00%1048,81
25TP KSUST II5813,297781464,29%2847,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505547,505531464,29%1422,49
Type 91 Heavy3149,072111428,57%273,14
VK 30.02 (M)6700,076671464,29%1514,21
Pawlack Tank6839,865881457,14%1286,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6690,576631442,86%2012,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 81659,4310721457,14%3006,41
ST vz. 394455,855231376,92%1846,28
B14332,854371353,85%1042,38
Sav m/434524,386461369,23%1957,49
M-II-Y71692,3810561361,54%2649,69
Ares 90 C111205,315371330,77%567,41
Turtle Mk. I 81330,545651323,08%1235,78
Kirovets-1 81571,6910061353,85%1999,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6708,835731258,33%1111,65
SMV CC-678816,335981241,67%643,23
SU-76G FT4388,753491258,33%944,26
60G FT5576,334541250,00%1242,63
MKA 2232,422551258,33%806,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,551121136,36%23,63
XM551 Sheridan101272,646461136,36%1206,00
T404628,206181060,00%2250,18
Mitsu 10851019,406781050,00%2156,37
WZ-113G FT102196,307341050,00%1582,61
Type 4 Ju-To71890,4012061080,00%3376,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102594,907821040,00%1902,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10773,107671060,00%732,47
T1E6 2138,802391050,00%504,14
D23307,00463966,67%1417,44
Type 95 Heavy4392,00488955,56%1502,44
T56 GMC3153,89237955,56%402,65
T-34-2G FT71462,56881966,67%2891,64
T-29 3287,7826290,00%890,07
T-45 2157,67140922,22%490,30
4TP1123,88191825,00%422,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5588,25625875,00%1942,79
Cruiser Mk. III3260,88410850,00%1178,80
T-28E with F-30 4278,13347862,50%584,49
Fantôme 91629,75874862,50%2030,63
Chi-Ni2215,14337771,43%1191,66
Type 1 Chi-He4825,86868757,14%4493,73
SMV CC-567939,43804771,43%1548,44
Valentine3320,00527785,71%1490,86
LHMTV8659,29752757,14%1013,68
M4A1 FL 10 6613,86594757,14%969,80
M10 RBFM 51012,14791757,14%2596,86
T110E410606,50816683,33%380,84
Convert. Medium Tank T3 390,17245650,00%84,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91959,331124683,33%2108,17
AC 1 Sentinel 485,33177633,33%1,70
KV-220-2 5704,50572650,00%1090,81
LTP 3171,33229633,33%519,47
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8847,67741666,67%927,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,00186560,00%206,62
T1 HMC274,002425100,00%425,60
Semovente M415355,40396560,00%747,76
Tiger 131 61187,601030560,00%2633,07
Sexton I 3321,20235540,00%859,13
Caernarvon Action X 81142,60944580,00%1360,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5342,60529560,00%1242,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4211,25463475,00%749,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII102083,75977475,00%1619,86
Staghound Mk. III6944,25556450,00%1479,60
M-VI-Y91386,5053240,00%1045,72
Object 43091427,00678450,00%1256,63
T-116 381,75236450,00%173,15
Patton the Tank 91356,25723450,00%1147,93
L-60 277,50177425,00%144,80
MTLS-1G14 3226,75263425,00%619,50
T7 Combat Car 2124,50483475,00%681,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5562,3338730,00%1401,16
K-91101997,00783366,67%1778,83
Black Prince II 7535,33504333,33%372,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5393,33462333,33%643,04
AMR 35 237,336830,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6618,33607366,67%945,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 242,509320,00%3,10
Renault Otsu151,501272100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2209,507282100,00%1436,27
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5399,003952100,00%826,56
K-91-PT 92179,0013952100,00%2708,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 6758,0047820,00%1084,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3390,506452100,00%1410,88
TOG II* 6524,00547250,00%641,71
T26E3 Eagle 7 7354,0023320,00%167,87
43 M. Toldi III 3226,00252250,00%1020,45
10TP378,007810,00%26,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,001371100,00%261,00
AMX 404162,004731100,00%573,39
Cruiser Mk. II2559,003521100,00%2976,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro60,003681100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2260,007741100,00%1347,26
Somua S353564,0028510,00%1398,36
Object 263104383,0015141100,00%5295,75
FCM 3620,008710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3239,005041100,00%1000,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-19
Left: 2015-10-20