Panzer3501

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42661043181
Ø Tier7,390,0010,8610,59
Victories2131049,95%00,00%1944,19%9954,70%
Defeats2095149,11%00,00%2353,49%8044,20%
Draws4000,94%00,00%12,33%21,10%
Battles survived1373832,20%00,00%1023,26%6737,02%
Tanks destroyed378800,8900,00461,072331,29
Destruction ratio1,310,001,392,04
Tanks spotted354760,8300,00661,532591,43
Damage dealt1.182,070,002.985,633.407,92
Capture points310920,7300,0000,00610,34
Defense points291540,6800,0000,00530,29
Experience546,010,00942,651.109,15
WN71149,320,001247,421659,25
WN81495,380,002158,142973,14
Total
Battles42661
Ø Tier7,39
Victories2131049,95%
Defeats2095149,11%
Draws4000,94%
Battles survived1373832,20%
Tanks destroyed378800,89
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted354760,83
Damage dealt1.182,07
Capture points310920,73
Defense points291540,68
Experience546,01
WN71149,32
WN81495,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier10,86
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed461,07
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted661,53
Damage dealt2.985,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience942,65
WN71247,42
WN82158,14
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier10,59
Victories9954,70%
Defeats8044,20%
Draws21,10%
Battles survived6737,02%
Tanks destroyed2331,29
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted2591,43
Damage dealt3.407,92
Capture points610,34
Defense points530,29
Experience1.109,15
WN71659,25
WN82973,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.085,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt3.085,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt655,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience397,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,670,000,000,00
Capture points261,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1466,67%
Defeats628,57%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed160,76
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt601,67
Capture points261,24
Defense points10,05
Experience546,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,000,000,000,00
Capture points481,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience287,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed220,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted130,43
Damage dealt527,00
Capture points481,60
Defense points140,47
Experience287,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories6650,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6448,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5441,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1491,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,030,000,000,00
Capture points5103,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9026,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience601,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories6650,38%
Defeats6448,85%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived5441,22%
Tanks destroyed910,69
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1491,14
Damage dealt1.127,03
Capture points5103,89
Defense points9026,89
Experience601,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories24051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22447,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14831,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3300,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3620,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,000,000,000,00
Capture points3450,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8931,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience546,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories24051,28%
Defeats22447,86%
Draws40,85%
Battles survived14831,62%
Tanks destroyed3300,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3620,77
Damage dealt1.291,00
Capture points3450,74
Defense points8931,91
Experience546,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,680,000,000,00
Capture points502,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience342,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt1.638,68
Capture points502,63
Defense points60,32
Experience342,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7961,75534281045,41%1352,41
KV-856666,18396169950,32%1128,15
T34 81291,24680163050,18%1545,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102803,44864152654,78%3106,40
FV3046660,27390112853,99%1229,60
ISU-1528964,9240883444,24%869,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101691,5451681344,28%1087,87
SU-122-549983,7039177938,00%654,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101573,7747959847,49%1510,61
FV380591160,0354152548,19%1121,10
SU-1018632,0333652442,56%486,32
Object 70491207,3958547643,91%787,09
FV2078877,1851246748,82%1046,02
T110E5103004,6091245058,44%2903,86
Miel 82362,08122743660,09%3749,66
IS-381790,3374943156,61%2549,72
T71 DA7599,2754843150,58%1163,92
Hummel6470,1527142451,42%606,25
AMX 50 1008946,0249942445,52%919,73
SU-1006384,8825242446,23%459,29
Ferdinand81059,7054342045,95%996,06
SU-1527687,3736841448,55%803,19
Object 263101911,9462639447,21%1401,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81389,6666039252,55%1460,09
ARL 446319,5423738645,60%336,33
AMX ELC bis5513,5146238052,63%1952,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,7332437953,83%895,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8903,3841937546,67%904,14
Object 430 Version II91835,0782436855,43%2237,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91274,0759435849,72%1113,78
Jagdtiger91394,8668334850,57%1068,71
SU-100M17489,2028934247,95%462,99
M10391530,9668234050,88%1472,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81198,8745933748,96%1520,48
T 55A 92119,5476333357,96%2470,61
Maus102346,4276633253,61%1931,08
Cromwell61100,6367032164,17%2929,88
T-54 ltwt.91720,4677332153,58%3257,31
Spähpanzer Ru 25191286,6971831950,16%2307,20
AMX M4 mle. 457431,0726531741,32%301,95
G.W. Panther7615,4138231348,56%676,97
AMX 13 9091058,8969331151,13%1660,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8914,1267029555,93%2096,01
T54E191909,4876029349,49%2015,52
Grille5343,5023329045,17%592,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91578,0862328745,99%1238,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7651,5734928150,18%824,25
T6981194,3761926354,75%1625,47
TVP T 50/51103138,8675725053,60%3695,41
KV-15299,4126325044,80%406,45
VK 30.01 (P)6380,6726124341,98%416,84
AMX 50 12091501,3466223744,30%1356,50
AMX 50 B102461,3570422546,22%1986,61
BDR G1 B5183,0619322548,44%162,07
FCM 50 t 81704,7974022055,45%2399,36
M4A1 Sherman5260,2522821748,39%512,74
SU-855266,4620521548,84%446,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5221,6621621046,19%379,13
Jagdpanther7730,8753020948,80%905,00
T297868,0162320947,85%999,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91848,0475920745,89%2060,86
Leopard 1102566,6168120351,72%2282,06
Leopard Prototyp A92301,0469320156,72%2645,88
T57 Heavy102327,9669119956,28%2013,21
Sturmpanzer II477,5212319847,47%85,29
STA-181298,7473319347,15%1831,16
T328912,4564119146,07%889,52
KR-1113653,05121419064,21%2978,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV591,1514018941,27%23,65
AT 25274,8925518952,91%543,89
Tiger (P)7922,7552318645,70%1086,24
Sturer Emil7967,9259018450,00%1344,46
Manticore102172,8992517951,40%3117,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,3027917546,29%494,90
AT 86458,7141317549,14%683,26
Churchill III 5435,0955517448,85%824,72
T216324,3733717043,53%681,84
T1 Cunningham1120,6823616755,69%718,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,2622716443,90%652,23
Jagdpanzer IV6488,7236816046,88%734,68
Škoda T 5092419,1877115856,96%2708,17
KV-37858,9058315640,38%898,28
Object 41681655,1288915259,21%2556,96
M446568,1730815046,67%850,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6441,7432614546,21%707,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,6020414449,31%399,78
T-34-171138,3380414253,52%2115,30
Tortoise93375,58128814265,49%3954,93
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7948,3871114143,97%2223,13
AMX 67 Imbattable113472,79102514057,86%2579,64
AMX 13 757898,1270913942,45%2087,38
Object 430U102717,1977713954,68%2674,32
T3 HMC2162,8219913747,45%599,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5146,8923913446,27%253,32
LTTB81155,6092513357,89%2864,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102075,8088213354,14%2786,35
AMX 12 t6325,0738912852,34%723,66
Concept No. 5102948,0192412458,06%2673,68
Centurion Action X102882,9095012257,38%2870,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101852,9662412249,18%1196,44
Tiger I71489,0288512154,55%2324,89
KV-26665,1841611653,45%1052,94
M415366,6123211148,65%483,31
SU-85B4263,0520211044,55%491,39
Object 430102403,6674410949,54%2224,73
T4991154,3069710858,33%1886,92
T803113853,34114910755,14%3307,98
Type 71103052,1999110652,83%2582,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer112748,14113310662,26%3572,26
Type T-345291,2725110546,67%639,07
59-166814,1867910454,81%2962,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J426,0812510046,00%54,98
T-1506452,8346710050,00%635,20
StuG III Ausf. G5424,273509845,92%844,22
M3 Lee4120,001379641,67%168,33
Type 586611,765149353,76%1159,80
M75251,623249151,65%767,23
IS71243,037928758,62%2034,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E332,951098544,71%51,48
VK 28.016508,063868343,37%1278,46
T675885,175708360,24%2577,06
T-28497,581478150,62%121,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.450,101658140,74%8,11
T376662,066388155,56%2041,76
Alecto4165,241818048,75%279,69
Bishop5426,513828046,25%826,83
VK 30.01 (D)6180,412048050,00%154,71
Lion 102960,439057950,63%2896,93
Type 4 Chi-To6777,776217852,56%1564,39
M5 Stuart4115,042537855,13%197,56
Executor113882,1910787754,55%3000,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,322077548,00%425,45
Nashorn6647,383527455,41%1047,47
M374186,191667251,39%487,91
M5A1 Stuart433,211867149,30%88,31
Pz.Kpfw. I213,99837042,86%44,79
WZ-132-1102195,968586744,78%2849,80
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113912,5412026755,22%3219,30
Cobra 92817,0610426750,75%3263,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3431,804436450,00%1399,81
Grille 15102803,817256254,84%2340,93
Kampfpanzer 67102759,479396248,39%2218,22
Marder 38T4223,701896150,82%427,54
Marder II3119,931446043,33%132,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha324,37985950,85%91,03
Object 432U113460,9511365959,32%2995,31
T-345379,893445750,88%901,71
B14116,141775650,00%149,61
Object 268101836,486505651,79%1233,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91769,2010185563,64%2949,43
MBT-B 103236,159535453,70%2608,76
Leichttraktor119,32955350,94%91,09
IS-7102966,7910975366,04%2626,81
T28 Concept 71281,276805261,54%2050,17
Valentine AT4148,821624948,98%257,00
WZ-13281230,818254856,25%2587,04
TOG II* 6918,475064761,70%1685,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,433694639,13%964,39
Sexton II3100,551284454,55%300,00
KV-48579,284734355,81%537,14
AMX 404113,881454238,10%152,66
Object 268 Version 4102708,606464257,14%2362,34
Crusader6482,445344163,41%1667,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,951564148,78%321,91
M24 Chaffee5500,985074175,61%1910,63
UDES 03 Alt 3 92880,9310074141,46%2890,27
VK 36.01 (H)6475,633974062,50%756,86
T56 GMC351,551184055,00%121,10
Chieftain Mk. 6 102860,188924045,00%2358,60
Birch Gun4168,101573943,59%385,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,741703852,63%281,62
T-50574,892093847,37%76,41
A-20575,141803751,35%122,79
T-46392,301483756,76%277,49
STK-2113813,4612503759,46%2992,28
M7 Priest3167,001523641,67%269,54
StuG IV 5743,335683672,22%2620,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,20643534,29%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4161,062213560,00%407,09
Valentine3120,111523545,71%216,69
Centurion Mk. 7/192281,6310953571,43%2689,10
Type 6892618,5410803560,00%2648,81
GSOR the TANK 92157,868743557,14%2579,96
M8A14128,591523444,12%93,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,271243339,39%0,35
M2 Medium Tank344,361153339,39%1,82
T-1091661,948913360,61%1821,91
D2349,271023050,00%73,82
M18 Hellcat6865,074903050,00%1588,87
T-50-2 6784,405343060,00%2765,01
Tetrarch 2218,573233063,33%1275,46
SU-76M4166,661802951,72%334,00
Somua SAu 40482,621832948,28%85,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5582561,7612252951,72%2710,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8617,216672962,07%1022,35
Renault UE 573138,891512842,86%228,68
WZ-1317784,814382737,04%1761,74
WZ-132A91248,119392785,19%2139,59
T-60234,331092744,44%24,22
AS-XX 40 t113087,1910092755,56%2813,03
Turtle Mk. I 82269,5811042657,69%2639,67
Covenanter5260,683442552,00%767,85
Cruiser Mk. II2187,442472548,00%732,10
GSOR 1008 82024,889152548,00%2286,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,791032437,50%1,31
XM57 82261,9610032454,17%2041,65
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91767,097672343,48%1428,59
M3 Stuart379,051642245,45%96,33
A-436493,274772240,91%744,38
Taschenratte113204,7312392272,73%2040,89
WZ-114 91634,507762250,00%1328,49
T-44-100 81729,1410612268,18%2595,61
BT-7463,141242152,38%128,66
Object 752 92203,009572157,14%1759,36
Churchill I575,651532055,00%139,60
Type 5781610,609062055,00%1823,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92349,258712040,00%2149,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7691,214771931,58%890,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,581051947,37%58,29
BT-22123,391741861,11%540,92
Durchbruchswagen 2479,391131822,22%0,43
Nemesis 81332,397271844,44%1335,47
BZ-72-1 102539,2410151764,71%2462,50
MS-114,50621637,50%0,00
T-26241,06911662,50%191,33
Cruiser Mk. III3124,251851668,75%614,50
Versuchspanzer 5792735,4411211662,50%2409,03
Löwe 81530,388821650,00%1652,10
AMX 13 57 GF 71675,8113481668,75%4430,84
Rambo 92465,6911171656,25%2661,96
Renault NC-31112,60581526,67%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 81889,6710921560,00%2727,39
IS-3A 81768,2010321553,33%2003,25
Object 777 Version II 92218,579941457,14%2205,88
STG Guard 81740,0010231478,57%2585,88
Gonsalo 82294,509581442,86%2686,07
Hotchkiss H35285,621671330,77%150,41
Type 95 Heavy4422,314041361,54%1559,97
Tiger II81101,696491338,46%1119,32
T2 Medium Tank26,691281361,54%183,87
AMX 38331,151611369,23%261,00
Renault FT AC241,31921361,54%175,76
Loyd Gun Carriage238,00931346,15%57,99
Object 25793504,6714171283,33%4640,39
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92212,1711241283,33%2252,64
AT-1283,91801127,27%74,61
WZ-111G FT93036,4512401172,73%3319,02
CS-52 C 81370,099421163,64%1896,63
T-54 first prototype 81469,739611154,55%2559,97
Super Hellcat 71315,188061154,55%2303,75
Chi-Ni256,601391050,00%89,53
Renault FT113,60821030,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B212,801141050,00%79,78
Konštrukta T-34/10071063,00527966,67%1782,62
Cruiser Mk. I173,11104933,33%114,74
E 77 92965,561103955,56%2310,75
Škoda T 56 81348,11803955,56%1356,91
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91757,22725955,56%1723,76
Alembic 82089,001220977,78%2396,46
Panzerjäger I241,13120875,00%261,00
KV-13784,008580,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8453,00474850,00%337,77
Dicker Max 61382,63847875,00%2924,74
Object Kust 81049,50543837,50%796,67
Grant4178,43203728,57%298,44
MT-25670,29276771,43%261,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792258,571068771,43%2640,94
Black Prince II 71977,861388771,43%3652,24
Object 274a 81365,00960785,71%1725,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 82320,571047757,14%2844,67
AAT60 82060,57962742,86%2537,40
LTP 3265,86360757,14%1368,05
T1 HMC252,33169650,00%130,13
AT 77719,50559650,00%740,51
T 54D 91605,67852650,00%1585,64
T2 Light Tank 293,50330683,33%418,96
SU-100I 51144,50747683,33%2415,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,4081560,00%178,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,75112425,00%64,65
ST vz. 394354,50253425,00%978,05
D1261,7595425,00%13,14
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81009,5011304100,00%1504,54
Sav m/434539,004923100,00%1804,77
SU-18238,3385333,33%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 92540,33900333,33%2299,47
T-29 3304,33223333,33%931,30
VK 45.03 7900,6757130,00%910,71
M2 Light2113,0010720,00%219,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002220,00%0,00
Wespe3259,004632100,00%1033,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3146,004352100,00%530,19
StuG III Ausf. B4163,00266250,00%222,15
Object 26391763,50528250,00%1216,47
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82107,501002250,00%2388,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5339,50367250,00%726,00
WZ-111 model 6 82140,0013262100,00%2752,71
BT-7 artillery 3253,00425250,00%837,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2411,006621100,00%2638,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4499,0047110,00%1801,87
T-7030,001910,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3629,007441100,00%2512,85
Obsidian 8990,0059610,00%799,34
Type 63 81144,008991100,00%1079,77
Bofors Tornvagn 82029,0011091100,00%1931,77
Light Mk. VIC 29,002110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2655,0011761100,00%4631,59
Object 168 German 82306,0079110,00%3572,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,0018410,00%444,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 80,002821100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-14
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2016-05-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2015-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2017-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-01
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2017-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-09-22