PSYCHOPAT_ADAM

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1143526181490
Ø Tier8,749,889,609,46
Victories663558,02%1973,08%11362,43%28357,76%
Defeats466040,75%726,92%6737,02%20441,63%
Draws1401,22%00,00%10,55%30,61%
Battles survived351230,71%934,62%7340,33%19239,18%
Tanks destroyed126731,11341,311911,064150,85
Destruction ratio1,602,001,771,39
Tanks spotted158721,39281,082761,525311,08
Damage dealt2.121,002.708,382.609,272.298,22
Capture points25200,2200,00150,08190,04
Defense points36330,3200,00840,461180,24
Experience911,211.082,65992,36916,63
WN71570,811672,831629,401348,98
WN82517,432791,942888,712392,41
Total
Battles11435
Ø Tier8,74
Victories663558,02%
Defeats466040,75%
Draws1401,22%
Battles survived351230,71%
Tanks destroyed126731,11
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted158721,39
Damage dealt2.121,00
Capture points25200,22
Defense points36330,32
Experience911,21
WN71570,81
WN82517,43
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,88
Victories1973,08%
Defeats726,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed341,31
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted281,08
Damage dealt2.708,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.082,65
WN71672,83
WN82791,94
Past 7 days
Battles181
Ø Tier9,60
Victories11362,43%
Defeats6737,02%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived7340,33%
Tanks destroyed1911,06
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted2761,52
Damage dealt2.609,27
Capture points150,08
Defense points840,46
Experience992,36
WN71629,40
WN82888,71
Past 30 days
Battles490
Ø Tier9,46
Victories28357,76%
Defeats20441,63%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived19239,18%
Tanks destroyed4150,85
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted5311,08
Damage dealt2.298,22
Capture points190,04
Defense points1180,24
Experience916,63
WN71348,98
WN82392,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories7068,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3231,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4948,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.638,380,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.153,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories7068,63%
Defeats3231,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4948,04%
Tanks destroyed960,94
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted450,44
Damage dealt2.638,38
Capture points10,01
Defense points580,57
Experience1.153,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314701826
Victories176956,21%00,00%633,33%1142,31%
Defeats136143,25%00,00%1266,67%1557,69%
Draws170,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122238,83%00,00%738,89%1038,46%
Tanks destroyed23070,7300,00100,56180,69
Destruction ratio1,200,000,911,13
Tanks spotted35861,1400,00140,78170,65
Damage dealt1.976,460,002.511,942.463,35
Capture points53711,7100,00613,39612,35
Defense points115653,6700,00603,331335,12
Experience880,410,00597,56719,69
Total
Battles3147
Victories176956,21%
Defeats136143,25%
Draws170,54%
Battles survived122238,83%
Tanks destroyed23070,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted35861,14
Damage dealt1.976,46
Capture points53711,71
Defense points115653,67
Experience880,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt2.511,94
Capture points613,39
Defense points603,33
Experience597,56
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt2.463,35
Capture points612,35
Defense points1335,12
Experience719,69

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2386026102
Victories130854,82%00,00%830,77%4847,06%
Defeats106444,59%00,00%1869,23%5452,94%
Draws140,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79133,15%00,00%726,92%3534,31%
Tanks destroyed19470,8200,00170,65770,75
Destruction ratio1,220,000,891,15
Tanks spotted27141,1400,00160,62590,58
Damage dealt2.620,030,002.989,122.908,65
Capture points13280,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17850,7500,0080,31470,46
Experience934,870,00596,92822,13
Total
Battles2386
Victories130854,82%
Defeats106444,59%
Draws140,59%
Battles survived79133,15%
Tanks destroyed19470,82
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted27141,14
Damage dealt2.620,03
Capture points13280,56
Defense points17850,75
Experience934,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted160,62
Damage dealt2.989,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,31
Experience596,92
Past 30 days
Battles102
Victories4847,06%
Defeats5452,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3534,31%
Tanks destroyed770,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted590,58
Damage dealt2.908,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points470,46
Experience822,13
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102792,9881983559,16%2428,75
SU-130PM 82226,7698253458,24%2623,92
Panhard EBR 105101793,5092952756,93%2587,44
Grille 15103045,1585541660,10%2562,82
T92 HMC101759,2973540256,47%1543,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81812,96103137760,48%2462,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101749,54101033169,18%2434,72
Leopard 1103457,2996229358,36%3245,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 82028,0998427655,80%2774,21
ELC EVEN 90 8941,4388524856,85%2018,94
Manticore102098,38105324360,08%3094,32
Object 703 Version II 82027,45106924255,79%2644,45
M53/M5591416,9775321150,24%1253,51
IS-7102668,42100219963,32%2568,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81759,4092119351,30%2247,84
SU-122-44 7841,7249215255,26%1113,57
Object 4168986,5357615156,95%1317,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101780,4181614561,38%1623,35
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92371,84105813459,70%2836,03
ISU-122-2 82794,66123412567,20%3788,89
T92 81013,6392510954,13%2146,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82502,94132410866,67%4480,59
MBT-B 103839,21112710767,29%3063,91
Object 268103399,579069359,14%2666,89
AMX 50 B103063,029489158,24%2770,27
A-4471167,045329044,44%2054,95
TS-54 82300,5112199063,33%3194,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81607,137989051,11%2135,05
KV-261028,175878859,09%1983,97
BZT-70 103806,5311488772,41%3030,85
E 100103412,8810668562,35%3293,57
M60 104053,9411058561,18%4086,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681207,938468056,25%2569,56
Turtle Mk. I 82317,6812208057,50%3072,36
Miel 82091,0111627368,49%2972,23
M54 Renegade 82061,6210727159,15%2643,36
T-15061101,945086950,72%2055,65
M446490,613206744,78%634,49
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81927,559056750,75%2502,59
Ho-Ri 3103192,028736459,38%2305,21
T-5491707,349475962,71%1920,05
M10392258,619765752,63%2524,97
ISU-152K 81587,077515646,43%1826,85
M40/M4381212,386995345,28%1254,68
Char Mle. 75 91765,239575349,06%3297,70
SDP 58 Kilana81692,838345253,85%1994,25
FV217 Badger103286,8010725162,75%2917,56
FV230 Canopener103525,2511495158,82%3400,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103769,4211145048,00%3350,52
T-4481291,698364955,10%2090,69
M2 Light2587,653864858,33%3314,64
Centurion Action X103336,1310174862,50%3052,69
Chieftain Mk. 6 104093,4212864875,00%4175,67
60TP Lewandowskiego103220,2110494763,83%3063,21
Object 430 Version II91071,665954748,94%856,20
K-91102443,608454753,19%2116,05
212A91853,577694452,27%1648,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92142,868464459,09%1998,45
AMX M4 mle. 54102593,778834452,27%2138,89
AMX 50 Foch B103039,709314459,09%2629,41
Object 70492471,358484344,19%2170,95
E 7592580,3511694365,12%2839,30
T110E5102753,409744360,47%2308,86
Caernarvon81714,269684254,76%2061,11
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81281,408514257,14%2511,09
T3281768,229464148,78%2153,37
Prototipo 6 82347,1511324163,41%2679,43
Object 277102801,188554042,50%2194,26
CS-52 LIS 81684,109814070,00%2474,06
Object 261102210,647853956,41%1973,61
T675550,693793964,10%1458,29
SU-14-17938,826883951,28%1244,98
LTTB81159,649043951,28%2471,50
M127848,086653844,74%945,17
SU-14-281800,468293748,65%1869,95
T95E6 103414,4712323680,56%3693,78
M415423,692703540,00%478,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93349,6612693565,71%4581,20
Obsidian 81561,859173444,12%1986,36
T-100 LT101921,039773360,61%2733,69
Type 63 81846,648503339,39%1888,72
SU-15271024,946483262,50%1537,34
Tiger II81712,1910143271,88%2212,02
BZ-16681697,289773262,50%2206,55
KV-15794,196833265,63%1965,57
XM66F 81743,228923262,50%1879,10
Hotchkiss EBR7798,297673151,61%2047,47
BZ-75103066,3010403063,33%2664,95
FV20781205,977443043,33%1254,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 81455,677783050,00%1403,22
A-436736,216682951,72%1540,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5968,796152941,38%2798,22
ISU-15282578,3811422669,23%3749,01
SDP 57 Gowika71825,088782646,15%2624,69
AMX 13 57 GF 71528,3511132653,85%4203,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 92748,5611402572,00%3154,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81935,009332556,00%2232,10
Object 260 103053,589322450,00%2525,28
Stinger 103439,2510962466,67%2525,10
G.W. E 100101855,227322352,17%1516,52
G.W. Panther71178,187322245,45%1332,54
Charioteer82251,279782268,18%2881,52
T803114082,6812672263,64%3150,08
Conqueror92338,1911292161,90%2486,08
113102772,489282157,14%2870,75
FV601 Saladin83181,7113682171,43%4965,30
Object 752 92577,8110622152,38%2478,34
T-34-85M 61435,009222147,62%3131,95
VK 72.01 (K) 103632,2412562180,95%2816,47
112 81556,8110402161,90%2119,56
T-4371133,009472065,00%2186,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 82688,6512072065,00%4101,79
Char Futur 4 92681,9011442070,00%2758,48
AMX 13 7571249,169091957,89%3211,54
T4991665,637831931,58%2708,10
Spähpanzer SP I C71592,0010571957,89%4211,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103052,1111371973,68%3039,96
Strv K 91577,747091936,84%1299,70
AE Phase I 92078,539161952,63%1799,12
T-345447,284671872,22%1281,41
Tiger I71652,899861855,56%2875,04
UDES 0381840,569011872,22%2303,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92595,4410871866,67%2502,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81674,287481850,00%1771,09
GSOR 1010 FB 81449,176501827,78%1691,44
T110E4103182,539161758,82%2376,03
AMX ELC bis5905,827871752,94%4488,16
Škoda T 256782,136171662,50%1657,53
T-34-8561020,137431650,00%1928,65
Coccodrillo 103291,009071650,00%2433,03
BZ-6892541,4411761675,00%2702,01
AMX 13 105102256,8810131662,50%2784,06
Concept No. 5103316,889851656,25%2954,39
FV4025 Contriver113156,448591631,25%1759,25
T 54D 92146,568871643,75%2186,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61391,9411251681,25%2999,23
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82613,8810661643,75%2679,11
T-54 first prototype 81336,6910301675,00%2005,93
S-5171054,477401573,33%1262,38
CS-63102826,077601540,00%2231,93
AT 861420,139391560,00%3005,53
Strv 103B104073,508741442,86%3224,38
Black Rock 113232,1410401450,00%2196,44
Black Prince71256,469911361,54%2080,29
KV-371528,6910001361,54%2442,05
NC 70 Błyskawica102128,0010191369,23%1792,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81189,389881353,85%2745,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793024,3110451361,54%3663,41
Object 430U102720,858961353,85%2035,07
AAT60 82090,009661346,15%2710,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 103444,2510831250,00%3000,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP72075,5814931283,33%4204,71
Object 268 Version V 103036,759071250,00%2439,52
T2971974,3612251172,73%3063,41
G.W. Tiger91520,557521145,45%1286,70
FV3046762,094661127,27%1107,49
Object 140102812,829431145,45%2512,02
K-2 81373,8210621181,82%1630,20
VK 36.01 (H)61664,209371040,00%3548,90
AMX 13 F3 AM61186,907161040,00%1603,41
Panhard AMD 178B6945,408861050,00%4239,10
HWK 30 81163,2010411090,00%2413,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81844,808721050,00%2078,36
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92563,808031040,00%1963,51
T-127 3435,105851040,00%1695,03
Bofors Tornvagn 81865,108251040,00%1961,54
M662078,001282966,67%4599,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4922,00707966,67%3491,77
O-I6973,67613933,33%1417,19
FV4004 Conway93478,001054944,44%4085,33
KV-5 81369,44836944,44%1667,11
Caernarvon Action X 81380,11924944,44%1499,02
Churchill I51046,63694850,00%2522,31
Sturer Emil71436,75751850,00%2018,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61435,631235875,00%5657,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92814,881041862,50%2681,25
Taschenratte112632,631069850,00%1575,36
M6A2E1 81145,75801850,00%1352,82
M-V-Y102611,71913757,14%1919,55
E 77 92288,571206785,71%2542,77
BT-74220,67354666,67%787,23
StuG III Ausf. G51058,83601650,00%2543,21
AMX 13 9091628,831118683,33%2723,46
AMX 12 t6856,83757666,67%3075,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81395,33874666,67%1551,58
VK 168.01 (P) 81779,5012856100,00%2832,23
T-34-3 81403,50786650,00%1580,44
Leox 92540,00795633,33%1956,12
T-463142,20259580,00%591,15
AMX 30 B102530,00631520,00%2195,06
FV224 Chopper71643,201020580,00%2248,65
Object 168 German 81312,00683540,00%1366,72
BT-7 artillery 3406,60694580,00%2121,72
Super Hellcat 71474,20969560,00%2922,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8724,40636580,00%1134,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,25259475,00%442,88
T-284295,50390450,00%880,54
VK 30.01 (H)51210,50997475,00%4123,13
ARL 4461034,00721450,00%2087,22
Strv 103-092351,75605425,00%1559,31
BZ-79114705,751175450,00%3125,50
AMX AC mle. 4671679,7511684100,00%3647,68
FV38059929,508974100,00%847,18
Nashorn61056,00826475,00%2107,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81812,00907450,00%2219,97
Challenger72125,251201475,00%4101,63
FSV Scheme A71965,751256475,00%4018,09
BT-53112,75233475,00%264,10
KV-1SA 51268,25851425,00%3691,57
Object 279 early 102609,501212475,00%2062,34
Renault Otsu1200,00215333,33%663,44
Matilda4808,67510333,33%2989,74
Maus102326,00991366,67%2253,75
AT 251860,3313093100,00%7544,51
AT 771515,67869366,67%2521,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191731,00743333,33%1170,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102309,00588333,33%1260,69
Tiger-Maus 92123,0011403100,00%1946,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4204,67203366,67%608,72
Patton the Tank 91299,67810366,67%1256,25
BZ-72-1 102829,67760333,33%1669,25
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9744,33466333,33%659,85
Kolohousenka1360,004682100,00%1833,45
Type 62 7918,50826250,00%1603,97
BT-22116,50191250,00%412,32
Type 5 Heavy104367,00954250,00%3136,36
B.U.G.I.6444,0027120,00%420,05
Churchill VII62629,501909250,00%9600,06
BDR G1 B52079,0015862100,00%7112,53
T-29 3262,503262100,00%928,94
TBT 91673,5042920,00%1106,24
Stridsyxa 81402,50719250,00%1249,16
Chimera 81088,50602250,00%812,22
Yong Bing 92662,001134250,00%2943,24
B141737,0013021100,00%8444,92
AMX 404771,006651100,00%2784,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6491,006111100,00%798,21
T-262732,0016141100,00%9810,50
Panzerwagen 39 31144,0094710,00%10957,67
Super Conqueror106867,0018271100,00%6735,48
T6 Medium4209,0010210,00%212,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 83196,0015121100,00%4183,74
leKpz Borkenkäfer112504,0011571100,00%2983,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81275,0020710,00%1117,97
Ashbringer 103121,0013521100,00%1832,23
M10 RBFM 52008,0014851100,00%5809,01
T-44-100 85223,0023101100,00%11802,95
KR-1115612,00109110,00%3720,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-07
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-07
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-03
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-05
Left: 2025-05-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-07-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2024-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-01
Left: 2024-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-08
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2023-12-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2023-12-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2023-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-10
Left: 2023-07-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2023-10-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-11
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-02