PL_Raven

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles741440415
Ø Tier8,060,009,507,53
Victories3835151,73%00,00%375,00%960,00%
Defeats3516647,43%00,00%125,00%640,00%
Draws6270,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1696622,88%00,00%00,00%16,67%
Tanks destroyed620300,8400,0020,5080,53
Destruction ratio1,080,000,500,57
Tanks spotted1120181,5100,0030,75110,73
Damage dealt1.251,730,001.587,501.068,47
Capture points397660,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points328880,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience656,580,00602,50481,53
WN71170,850,001013,87972,77
WN81477,710,002835,0319806,47
Total
Battles74144
Ø Tier8,06
Victories3835151,73%
Defeats3516647,43%
Draws6270,85%
Battles survived1696622,88%
Tanks destroyed620300,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1120181,51
Damage dealt1.251,73
Capture points397660,54
Defense points328880,44
Experience656,58
WN71170,85
WN81477,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,50
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.587,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience602,50
WN71013,87
WN82835,03
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier7,53
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.068,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,53
WN7972,77
WN819806,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories6241,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8355,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4026,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1981,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,570,000,000,00
Capture points2761,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories6241,33%
Defeats8355,33%
Draws53,33%
Battles survived4026,67%
Tanks destroyed680,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1981,32
Damage dealt1.296,57
Capture points2761,84
Defense points890,59
Experience604,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles436000
Victories24255,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17740,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14332,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9492,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,910,000,000,00
Capture points7721,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9582,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience742,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles436
Victories24255,50%
Defeats17740,60%
Draws173,90%
Battles survived14332,80%
Tanks destroyed2490,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted9492,18
Damage dealt970,91
Capture points7721,77
Defense points9582,20
Experience742,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt644,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience592,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted103,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted103,33
Damage dealt682,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1315000
Victories67351,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64048,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50238,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9490,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16261,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,670,000,000,00
Capture points28292,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points71565,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience712,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1315
Victories67351,18%
Defeats64048,67%
Draws20,15%
Battles survived50238,17%
Tanks destroyed9490,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted16261,24
Damage dealt1.198,67
Capture points28292,15
Defense points71565,44
Experience712,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2609000
Victories129749,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127548,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81231,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17190,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40531,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,510,000,000,00
Capture points25660,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points24910,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2609
Victories129749,71%
Defeats127548,87%
Draws371,42%
Battles survived81231,12%
Tanks destroyed17190,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted40531,55
Damage dealt870,51
Capture points25660,98
Defense points24910,95
Experience591,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles964000
Victories48049,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47649,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27328,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6490,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10921,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.783,000,000,000,00
Capture points9080,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7930,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience772,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles964
Victories48049,79%
Defeats47649,38%
Draws80,83%
Battles survived27328,32%
Tanks destroyed6490,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted10921,13
Damage dealt1.783,00
Capture points9080,94
Defense points7930,82
Experience772,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (479)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81335,82738200351,52%1659,41
E 100102134,55743171848,95%1770,98
IS-381462,34820132456,34%1983,32
IS-7101871,31763125652,31%1581,88
T3091737,47709124350,12%1594,38
FV215b (183) 101883,32659117948,77%1522,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81313,04817100158,84%1661,01
AMX 13 909762,7059893751,23%1077,37
T57 Heavy102132,9776392450,76%1781,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101777,2272390549,50%1544,07
KV-15621,0348189856,68%1534,84
TVP T 50/51101956,9671687546,51%1705,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81233,3077084551,01%1518,73
M48A5 Patton101879,9777880554,04%1622,30
T110E4102085,6373478552,10%1685,10
KV-26931,0962977256,61%1813,49
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8787,9170473651,63%1526,41
LT-432 8784,1172570656,09%1517,73
Maus102051,8382068652,92%1776,88
FV4005 Stage II101939,2965563748,19%1638,00
E 50 Ausf. M101723,7873063550,71%1423,32
T-100 LT10998,1666761549,27%1144,27
T-54 ltwt.9836,8774758952,46%1209,19
IS-6 81452,3285758756,56%1865,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102100,6472158152,67%1684,65
AMX Chasseur de chars 81107,1073458148,36%1541,86
KV-856800,3451457856,92%1560,70
T2971142,6057155352,44%1570,11
Type 64 6640,2765753654,66%1881,22
E 7591621,9871550245,82%1628,66
ELC EVEN 90 8759,1775149957,31%1650,56
Object 140101787,8980249451,62%1645,59
Grille 15102096,1167348351,97%1649,25
Type 5 Heavy102186,9083746852,56%1748,43
AMX 13 105101296,7767546848,72%1518,35
Tiger I7828,3543344647,98%965,96
AMX 50 10081206,7363544147,85%1383,35
113101919,8178643850,91%1679,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81473,3167043747,14%1625,72
T675586,1851943357,27%1520,88
T-1091245,2664143346,88%1124,44
Tortoise91441,4256842552,94%1158,31
M53/M5591430,7169742450,71%1422,83
Spähpanzer Ru 2519793,6273839853,27%1227,93
Jagdtiger91562,7155239348,60%1294,72
Object 70491837,6463439253,57%1588,53
T110E3101980,9076638857,73%1606,39
T54E191414,8872238847,94%1262,06
LTTB8643,8469538352,22%1185,51
IS-4102044,9985338256,54%1727,89
T-5491425,3883237256,45%1695,90
AMX 13 57 GF 7881,1079636956,10%2006,38
Ferdinand81164,2348936850,27%1196,26
T26E5 81335,1788436553,70%1771,30
Škoda T 256769,8468236358,13%1775,27
G.W. Panther7974,8454535849,44%1312,46
AMX 50 B102062,1673535548,17%1688,05
T28 Prototype81237,3652335548,17%1367,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4401,8057134663,01%1904,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8639,4658834648,27%1123,45
T499912,0567234650,58%1344,26
AT 1581230,0755733854,73%1432,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91613,0067533747,77%1378,88
T 55A 91482,0581532954,71%1551,69
T698943,3052332347,99%1176,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91656,0578532251,55%1687,53
ISU-15281291,5762132151,09%1430,48
M40/M4381180,4967832148,29%1270,21
T9591988,6986032060,31%1902,06
Cromwell6508,6854231555,56%995,04
T3281474,8283531457,32%1951,71
KV-481134,8657331149,52%1314,98
AMX 12 t6391,4748030951,13%959,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81361,2191030756,68%2106,58
Charioteer81526,7080430655,23%1933,57
Kranvagn101935,6375830252,32%1521,00
Škoda T 40 6867,3470629859,73%2114,57
Object 260 101788,8772529650,00%1284,29
WZ-111 model 1-491711,7479529449,32%1726,16
FV215b 101885,8876829451,02%1586,10
VK 30.01 (P)6763,0261029357,00%1522,24
FV4202 81127,5382428952,60%1626,92
Super Conqueror101905,5174728847,57%1387,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101906,3871028654,20%1670,00
Tiger II81178,1469026950,93%1483,42
IS7941,0147226256,87%1450,05
T376479,0956426149,81%1291,95
T110E5101740,9077825954,83%1404,51
WZ-1317305,8649825844,19%400,61
AMX 50 12091492,3768225645,31%1326,22
T-345364,1131525154,18%957,03
Object 430U101725,8274125048,00%1440,54
T-1506684,2557824952,21%1171,25
E 5091401,9571624349,38%1351,10
T-4481021,7174824054,58%1495,55
T71 DA7338,3543923845,80%462,68
ARL 446627,1036223349,36%1055,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102105,8766623151,08%1502,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81418,4482723154,11%1825,43
T25/27782,7850722952,40%1090,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91265,8766522445,09%1222,27
T-34-85 Rudy 6974,5281222363,23%2144,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81328,6974722050,00%1514,05
Emil II91821,7690221959,82%2032,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102187,9176821951,14%1692,91
AMX M4 mle. 457799,6840221747,00%945,17
Comet7451,8747121547,91%565,96
M46 Patton91662,4986021454,21%1784,14
T-50-2 6470,4059621457,48%1420,20
M66646,8834621349,30%943,74
Jagdpanther7837,3045221051,43%1091,87
M18 Hellcat6671,0838620648,54%1143,51
Sturer Emil7854,9349220548,29%1151,37
FV217 Badger101680,9965520442,65%1163,26
T28 Concept 71191,0078720453,43%2050,67
Conqueror91550,8476020350,25%1455,47
SU-1527912,7352620254,46%1283,61
M10391521,7472519843,94%1393,78
S35 CA5473,0328619445,36%960,29
Škoda T 56 81364,9873419454,12%1355,51
Object 43091984,6694719156,02%2159,79
SU-1006622,9340718848,40%975,12
T92 HMC101309,7762918853,72%1212,74
Object 705A101954,1377218855,32%1582,89
Škoda T 5091754,7780518752,41%1865,19
VK 36.01 (H)6507,5632818645,16%749,36
Type 4 Heavy91461,8880318560,54%1608,27
11081259,1773718452,72%1591,44
AMX 13 757367,4646818149,72%590,29
M60 101745,1972618049,44%1474,88
T-437677,8952917946,93%991,79
SU-855375,1624417852,25%803,08
STB-1101384,4960417842,13%981,66
Konštrukta T-34/10071015,7172617552,00%1875,19
Centurion Action X101462,0665617551,43%1118,04
ST-II101880,6074617451,72%1453,54
ST-I91731,1589017157,89%1908,11
M4A1 FL 10 6886,9565417152,63%1603,86
Panther7695,5048917048,82%1066,16
BZ-176 81411,8980516758,68%1443,74
T-62A101494,3968616547,27%1135,30
AMX AC mle. 467760,9445816349,69%980,48
IS-271099,8272815957,86%1620,61
M4A1 Sherman5317,4925515850,00%719,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5238,6422215742,68%452,64
AT 771045,0855415556,13%1536,80
Dicker Max 6827,5657415453,25%1599,83
Type 59 8961,2073015249,34%1158,14
O-Ho81350,8375915250,66%1848,69
ISU-152K 81293,5962015046,67%1232,08
WZ-111 model 5A101968,9781414854,73%1716,35
VK 28.016302,0331514741,50%652,44
Emil I81708,1094214660,27%2583,54
Panther II81049,5769814549,66%1421,02
VK 30.02 (M)6475,4831814549,66%764,44
FV4004 Conway91807,2276214452,78%1884,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8883,7147014444,44%936,53
TVP VTU Koncept81038,8468913951,08%1465,02
KV-37883,7457113651,47%1153,07
Jagdpanzer IV6494,4438713553,33%816,56
M3 Lee4215,2320113550,37%671,70
Type T-345362,5839013250,00%933,46
O-Ni71323,3985113259,09%2110,22
59-166215,1140613139,69%316,18
Churchill III 5695,7087312965,89%1628,74
Lorraine 40 t 81361,9670112955,04%1810,00
AMX 30 B101472,2472112759,84%1337,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 81027,9379312555,20%1444,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81149,2774512254,10%1369,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81340,8775112152,07%1743,94
BDR G1 B5475,6934911848,31%868,87
M26 Pershing81210,3984811753,85%1648,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5335,1528111744,44%617,96
ARL V396540,0837711450,00%871,68
Caernarvon81201,8180911352,21%1519,50
Black Prince71061,3879811251,79%1526,63
AMX ELC bis5232,6928511153,15%682,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,1429611153,15%986,29
Chimera 81390,9585111161,26%1517,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6471,5337211050,00%813,37
Nashorn6740,4036011050,00%1329,37
MT-256328,9349011056,36%963,16
AE Phase I 91673,7675211051,82%1521,85
T216279,6147510846,30%573,54
IS-2 shielded 71233,2081310866,67%1837,33
T1 Heavy5413,6233310753,27%798,47
Object 70591599,5779910752,34%1612,67
Object 26391484,6771910747,66%1283,16
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6824,5673510757,94%1664,62
AMX M4 mle. 54101620,5167310650,94%1105,22
T2881302,0178110556,19%1430,52
M8A14218,0718910447,12%395,44
Panhard EBR 909528,3265410452,88%677,45
StuG III Ausf. G5386,5025010249,02%845,05
Prototipo Standard B91448,6272610248,04%1263,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101633,6568510244,12%1171,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5461,8151310250,98%1309,84
Hummel6581,8139210141,58%727,87
Type 586617,1554510150,50%1220,01
Object 268101814,416509746,39%1278,95
Char Futur 4 91778,317259752,58%1679,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91372,516909643,75%1203,05
Object 277101827,797409556,84%1515,66
Panhard EBR 10510598,275729444,68%467,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6983,067179457,45%1859,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5660,477599469,15%2054,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7606,715969244,57%1061,80
T-34-85M 61027,737619258,70%2121,35
M10 Wolverine5517,743209050,00%1170,25
M127992,085869053,33%1409,65
Challenger7958,717089054,44%1521,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,071738844,32%277,72
WZ-1328440,314568844,32%524,52
Leo7989,697568752,87%1887,59
O-I6860,695218648,84%1517,68
M446691,464888551,76%1054,79
Grille5450,713498248,78%928,83
Tiger (P)7920,056388242,68%1063,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,515758250,00%631,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6730,635818151,85%1235,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101330,065537943,04%953,21
Bretagne Panther 6896,627107960,76%1829,02
A-20595,351747844,87%99,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,643317848,72%582,04
IS-2-II81303,918007860,26%1696,81
M54 Renegade 81305,007367857,69%1447,76
AT 86642,966397762,34%1357,86
Hotchkiss EBR7533,775497740,26%1101,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81161,136637751,95%1433,87
Crusader6225,643107648,68%500,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4155,992107651,32%274,30
M75282,053497441,89%823,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,852037445,95%238,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10837,655397439,19%646,43
M56 Scorpion 71049,047127452,70%1676,63
T2071111,778087157,75%1937,69
AMX AC mle. 488804,604967034,29%590,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81358,396917054,29%1566,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81297,997627048,57%1512,80
M5A1 Stuart4216,882466750,75%635,26
SU-263213,121416752,24%522,54
KV-137267,974506747,76%225,41
121B 101442,205306636,36%892,91
S-517888,386326553,85%1096,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101730,745576533,85%952,01
IS-M81049,827216555,38%1158,39
Strv 103B101728,207106457,81%1298,00
SU-1018904,585946450,00%901,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4728,626876352,38%2083,20
B14272,482416245,16%690,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91501,567666246,77%1322,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101815,135666240,32%1302,70
Leopard 1101343,746076250,00%996,92
VK 30.01 (H)5484,083196147,54%1084,29
Vz. 55101862,796136134,43%1054,37
IS-3-II91756,439076154,10%1948,47
AMBT 81359,087356159,02%1598,69
FV380591144,636966055,00%1090,90
Churchill I5503,313385944,07%1053,95
STG Guard 81254,416425949,15%1467,63
T-284229,162135655,36%643,81
CS-5991600,279085666,07%1844,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191493,717535651,79%1281,73
AMX 404254,152325545,45%894,73
53TP Markowskiego81151,287285446,30%1329,76
T404372,572485455,56%958,34
Pudel 6838,176445350,94%1619,28
M5 Stuart4145,663315356,60%313,88
AT 25660,876455360,38%2099,02
T-34-3 81401,707245339,62%1646,64
Somua SAu 404241,293185253,85%584,68
Object 268 Version 4101526,856015246,15%949,98
Panhard AMD 178B6290,124525154,90%711,10
105 leFH18B2 5645,504715056,00%1190,32
T-463147,181695046,00%452,03
Sherman Firefly6598,505295048,00%1102,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7827,505605052,00%1140,02
FV3046489,883725050,00%696,17
FV2078933,186395050,00%1099,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6741,306095060,00%1977,56
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81133,626565050,00%1198,59
CS-63101938,237884864,58%1764,17
AMX 50 Foch91435,906614845,83%1284,97
P.44 Pantera81259,667964757,45%1928,67
Churchill VII6659,365554742,55%1117,93
King Tiger (Captured) 71030,797394755,32%1431,25
STA-181205,338054650,00%1734,88
SU-54219,021914650,00%424,67
M2 Medium Tank3187,581904548,89%596,97
SU-100M171111,477104557,78%1648,84
Super Hellcat 7888,646254551,11%1226,29
M24 Chaffee5258,094804452,27%767,07
Durchbruchswagen 24233,642064443,18%447,11
Strv 746941,128404369,77%2472,17
Covenanter5204,283224344,19%488,43
Taschenratte112317,606944344,19%1214,65
ISU-122S 7942,775744358,14%1286,64
45TP Habicha71185,146894240,48%1566,13
UDES 0381034,125534245,24%986,73
Marder 38T4364,953074247,62%890,09
AMX 65 t81200,717764257,14%1426,07
Strv 103-091634,126844143,90%1430,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191352,417954156,10%1362,41
Sturmpanzer II4329,131994045,00%959,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3149,351834055,00%385,39
KV-5 81124,536054027,50%1047,30
Kirovets-1 81374,158464060,00%1720,26
O-I Experimental5696,496073956,41%1517,05
T56 GMC3171,381733956,41%504,14
Alecto4282,263733956,41%760,63
Matilda4337,792923844,74%909,50
Progetto C50 mod. 6691156,896413842,11%821,36
SU-76M4131,501403847,37%175,76
Sherman III5472,534743857,89%1351,05
Matilda Black Prince 5481,844543842,11%1092,17
Rinoceronte101469,955463743,24%899,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6703,145483751,35%1467,08
Marder II3194,081903661,11%587,75
XM551 Sheridan10782,945253638,89%565,30
Škoda T 245418,694743554,29%1134,27
BZ-75101717,317453557,14%1274,46
MTLS-1G14 3455,265683562,86%2021,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7684,066043452,94%948,50
A-436538,685423444,12%961,29
AT 15A 71071,327103455,88%1555,37
Light Mk. VIC 2152,503263444,12%710,31
P.43 bis6863,246453348,48%1659,00
G.W. E 100101443,796163348,48%1191,69
SU-85B4178,481653145,16%247,43
TNH T Vz. 5191617,738083053,33%1379,54
M3 Stuart3116,381602931,03%211,46
Type 95 Heavy4276,002932934,48%734,73
M374258,241972948,28%709,16
Object 252U 81277,907372951,72%1392,75
K-91-PT 91247,966022846,43%1073,57
BT-74110,581752653,85%256,17
Valentine II 4362,695682661,54%1521,76
Manticore10884,235492646,15%834,54
WZ-132-1101183,766302552,00%1303,16
D23188,632112454,17%692,11
40TP Habicha6541,634842441,67%847,82
M415503,463612445,83%715,23
T2 Medium Tank2126,961662445,83%525,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6878,546912466,67%1700,64
Excalibur 6929,756512450,00%1559,30
StuG IV 5407,294202454,17%990,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3264,432132330,43%861,14
Type 6191129,307712352,17%1061,12
SU-182114,43872334,78%459,80
SU-100Y 61026,486502365,22%1898,51
FCM 36 Pak 40 3292,182632236,36%660,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,361222240,91%292,54
T-50587,771722231,82%15,88
P.43 ter71085,957442152,38%1934,89
TOG II* 6675,955522157,14%1075,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,802312060,00%674,05
SMV CC-567882,055432050,00%1153,21
Renault UE 573125,552292045,00%198,28
Object 261101264,405072035,00%791,74
BZ-6891434,506032030,00%1009,08
T1 HMC2251,111831973,68%1630,45
TNH 105/10008843,475851947,37%910,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291009,166251936,84%609,00
Wespe3197,681611963,16%727,92
Centurion Mk. I8922,687921963,16%1358,65
AMX 50 Foch B10849,894591936,84%289,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,562091872,22%540,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7170,224001838,89%71,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2615,677571861,11%2350,83
Vz. 44-17930,417681758,82%1334,02
T3 HMC2145,531251752,94%503,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559858,766901776,47%814,47
Object 25791120,827041741,18%869,83
Cobra 91317,887291770,59%1311,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7539,815661656,25%785,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3147,691361631,25%370,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6499,193051656,25%693,71
AMX 383115,631821656,25%269,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,003481650,00%1209,64
LHMTV8255,385021631,25%141,75
SMV CC-678889,475531540,00%645,75
Pawlack Tank61161,407471533,33%2014,60
Strv m/425642,936731478,57%2378,96
P.435672,366771464,29%2320,05
M2 Light2147,071931435,71%381,07
CS-5381026,937551457,14%1629,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3304,714461442,86%653,94
WZ-1209776,318271384,62%723,07
Bishop5593,084271353,85%1324,25
M22 Locust 3184,233391353,85%667,97
AC 1 Sentinel 4446,235321361,54%1989,03
Panther/M10 71018,626701338,46%1516,27
43 M. Toldi III 3121,082621353,85%525,35
Sav m/434477,004601250,00%1270,02
Panzerjäger I2191,251151225,00%534,76
MKA 2376,755361258,33%1627,72
Tiger 131 6859,925811241,67%1164,45
Tetrarch 275,171941258,33%272,34
AT-12119,551171163,64%444,02
BT-22111,20971030,00%300,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81317,009091070,00%1579,95
Somua SM 81750,309751060,00%1973,32
BT-7 artillery 3122,11167922,22%167,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81136,78901977,78%1625,06
Type 4 Chi-To6503,25404837,50%702,66
Valentine AT4182,00286887,50%550,96
Birch Gun4227,13253850,00%756,31
ST vz. 394166,86329757,14%408,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5399,00406742,86%935,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,00234728,57%327,58
VK 100.01 (P)8589,71488742,86%404,26
M-VI-Y9686,57446757,14%498,82
T-116 3245,00384742,86%1016,95
Kunze Panzer 91106,57556728,57%785,58
T26E3 Eagle 7 7784,57490728,57%717,00
KR-1111462,86489742,86%677,58
Strv fm/211103,00253650,00%408,09
T1 Cunningham18,5079650,00%75,29
4TP1346,00320650,00%1817,95
Ikv 1035388,33392650,00%832,73
B.U.G.I.6793,00583666,67%1291,57
Vz. 71 Tesák101023,33576650,00%874,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101596,67422616,67%843,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6867,50686650,00%1258,27
P26/404433,60498560,00%1174,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,40229580,00%584,27
T-262163,00169540,00%767,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,202815100,00%569,18
Object 777 Version II 93480,601233560,00%4485,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8761,80552540,00%536,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2165,75147425,00%671,83
D12102,00191475,00%474,51
25TP KSUST II5573,25601450,00%1634,29
Leichttraktor130,25108475,00%261,00
121101388,25553425,00%730,35
Pz.Kpfw. I2163,00264425,00%505,18
KV-1 shielded 5325,25388425,00%308,50
T-45 2192,00386450,00%852,81
Cromwell B 61013,75643450,00%1941,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,00263475,00%267,06
T14 51496,331132366,67%5055,82
Lago4201,67365333,33%374,00
M4-85 5355,336483100,00%797,03
Großtraktor - Krupp 3457,67613366,67%2114,45
LT vz. 35238,506320,00%0,00
Renault Otsu130,001420,00%0,00
LT vz. 38360,002372100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352236,50291250,00%967,67
MS-1176,5010020,00%146,35
Renault FT AC2263,00483250,00%1042,55
T-602190,50256250,00%851,67
Tiger-Maus 91198,509662100,00%1065,12
LTP 3106,50273250,00%309,07
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5865,508742100,00%1772,78
T-54 first prototype 8763,50776250,00%930,83
IS-3A 81123,50880250,00%1201,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 556,00272250,00%107,96
112 81421,50726250,00%1564,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,002510,00%28,30
Fiat 300010,005910,00%0,00
Strv m/382160,003751100,00%699,12
Strv m/40L381,0012010,00%5,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2430,005031100,00%2922,48
Renault NC-311163,002381100,00%1002,74
T-34-281191,0011631100,00%1887,54
10TP30,009010,00%0,00
CS-4470,0013210,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3418,007991100,00%2756,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810101,004810,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,0032310,00%577,77
M-V-Y101777,0031510,00%893,93
FV230 Canopener102287,007961100,00%1949,52
Matilda IV 5583,0036810,00%1113,38
T1E6 288,002051100,00%405,42
Excelsior 51175,0011641100,00%3299,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61227,0011491100,00%2787,05
T78 62029,0014491100,00%3687,43
M10 RBFM 5521,0031810,00%822,58
Turán III prototípus 597,008910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-09
Left: 2016-06-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-05
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2021-01-24