Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

PERSONISED

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117721029414
Ø Tier8,538,008,678,97
Victories668756,80%770,00%2172,41%24057,97%
Defeats488441,49%330,00%827,59%16740,34%
Draws2011,71%00,00%00,00%71,69%
Battles survived434936,94%550,00%1862,07%16940,82%
Tanks destroyed144401,23131,30471,625991,45
Destruction ratio1,952,604,272,44
Tanks spotted132551,13131,30291,004721,14
Damage dealt2.277,173.368,603.807,073.211,05
Capture points74020,6300,0000,001760,43
Defense points48890,4200,00311,07550,13
Experience986,241.225,901.218,141.168,65
WN71689,915429,446211,462010,94
WN82663,1714532,0838860,813349,04
Total
Battles11772
Ø Tier8,53
Victories668756,80%
Defeats488441,49%
Draws2011,71%
Battles survived434936,94%
Tanks destroyed144401,23
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted132551,13
Damage dealt2.277,17
Capture points74020,63
Defense points48890,42
Experience986,24
WN71689,91
WN82663,17
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt3.368,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.225,90
WN75429,44
WN814532,08
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,67
Victories2172,41%
Defeats827,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1862,07%
Tanks destroyed471,62
Destruction ratio4,27
Tanks spotted291,00
Damage dealt3.807,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points311,07
Experience1.218,14
WN76211,46
WN838860,81
Past 30 days
Battles414
Ø Tier8,97
Victories24057,97%
Defeats16740,34%
Draws71,69%
Battles survived16940,82%
Tanks destroyed5991,45
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted4721,14
Damage dealt3.211,05
Capture points1760,43
Defense points550,13
Experience1.168,65
WN72010,94
WN83349,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories12861,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7335,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.053,880,000,000,00
Capture points2891,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience923,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories12861,84%
Defeats7335,27%
Draws62,90%
Battles survived9043,48%
Tanks destroyed1340,65
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1700,82
Damage dealt2.053,88
Capture points2891,40
Defense points350,17
Experience923,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1192000
Victories76163,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41134,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55646,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9050,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11200,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.835,700,000,000,00
Capture points21451,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points29012,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience933,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1192
Victories76163,84%
Defeats41134,48%
Draws201,68%
Battles survived55646,64%
Tanks destroyed9050,76
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted11200,94
Damage dealt1.835,70
Capture points21451,80
Defense points29012,43
Experience933,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories7334,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14065,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4521,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,750,000,000,00
Capture points1190,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience638,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories7334,27%
Defeats14065,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4521,13%
Tanks destroyed1480,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1710,80
Damage dealt2.015,75
Capture points1190,56
Defense points220,10
Experience638,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1103017,8490749256,10%2872,20
Object 703 Version II 82068,78112242257,11%2566,20
Panhard EBR 105101669,7294229661,15%2449,51
Strv 103B103095,3095524862,10%2552,47
Leopard Prototyp A92387,0395422056,36%2564,55
T-832 82356,07121621164,45%3183,83
T-5492340,1197918652,15%2576,58
Object 279 early 103324,98111318359,56%2858,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82120,48103316352,76%2970,90
SPHT 93319,14118316355,21%3079,85
SU-130PM 82229,83104715964,78%2687,61
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92886,70106715759,24%2766,73
T-4481769,7892915152,32%2587,91
Super Conqueror103549,77113613862,32%3582,90
Šotek 82429,46107413454,48%3072,21
ELC EVEN 90 8828,7891513048,46%2015,53
Conqueror92457,69108612662,70%2680,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 103856,33110812649,21%3019,70
CS-5991817,6785712556,00%1857,42
MBT-B 103577,35102012454,84%3112,59
UDES 15/16103202,64109412263,11%3006,29
CS-5381220,0669212145,45%1612,41
Coccodrillo 103273,13100312153,72%2898,65
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103855,89118612157,85%3237,99
T-1092344,7795411752,99%2495,51
M10393063,33117211662,07%3609,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8697,6266811140,54%1128,29
CS-52 LIS 81932,09101511055,45%2757,57
AMX M4 mle. 5192096,9995110155,45%1967,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5583371,58157010069,00%4461,17
M54 Renegade 82105,7310959957,58%2620,76
TS-54 82863,4314049461,70%4148,44
IS-381747,959199149,45%2087,06
M53/M5591107,647059147,25%888,74
Indien-Panzer81359,107928447,62%1840,40
T3282909,0214148269,51%4710,78
M47 Iron Arnie 82090,4810528251,22%2877,76
LT-432 81005,819147955,70%2198,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza92520,769947852,56%2469,04
Strv 103-092124,238227749,35%1888,14
E 65 Zwilling 82809,9613847668,42%3345,81
53TP Markowskiego81604,288917552,00%1977,99
M40/M438774,526407553,33%720,16
WZ-113G FT103077,859857566,67%2477,16
UDES 0381532,397407455,41%1701,71
AMX 13 757782,407727259,72%1920,97
FV230 Canopener103461,4910547252,78%2902,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81952,549017156,34%1955,67
Prototipo 6 82298,4811577169,01%2767,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82356,0611697067,14%3296,02
Type 6192566,9610246956,52%3212,19
E 50 Ausf. M102964,909666957,97%2889,39
Škoda T 56 82317,4310876955,07%2965,76
Caernarvon81742,569936854,41%2210,80
M127986,137736860,29%1237,89
Object 43092651,6010406850,00%2817,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92856,739626759,70%2975,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81842,178266660,61%1979,65
Ho-Ri 192871,919906549,23%3014,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9975,498946550,77%1570,20
Gryphon 103306,1410836561,54%3498,44
M48A5 Patton103103,8610656464,06%3068,54
SFAC 105 82220,789186460,94%2197,57
VK 100.01 (P)81866,4910126358,73%2844,90
STA-181666,878686246,77%2377,62
T28 Prototype81893,558996250,00%2267,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,136076149,18%1287,70
Maus103025,2010536053,33%2865,63
T3092762,759855655,36%2673,92
CS-63102226,708935651,79%1845,59
T110E5103121,0210735660,71%2931,22
LHMTV8866,668555648,21%1902,51
GSR 3301 Setter7703,808375660,71%1977,74
Škoda T 5092706,4910305550,91%3044,19
AMX 50 12092615,9610445466,67%2871,21
45TP Habicha71184,607125347,17%1531,19
Chieftain Mk. 6 103321,4310625358,49%3240,05
Char Murat 92424,389285349,06%2598,43
T110E4103053,178915250,00%2432,30
AMX M4 mle. 54103362,679725251,92%3042,79
M103M 92832,2010935152,94%3050,30
E 5093064,8412115068,00%3840,48
FV225 Collector 93178,4812095060,00%3246,83
Kampfpanzer 67103405,9610175052,00%2851,45
T-4371412,889064858,33%2563,68
TNH T Vz. 5192421,8510624765,96%2666,31
Versuchspanzer 5793403,5013954673,91%3980,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571844,0011384571,11%3168,56
CS-4471169,008484468,18%1948,45
Ho-Ri 281687,188414447,73%2028,43
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82108,5910524459,09%2530,51
Tiger I72105,8812364369,77%3615,18
Object 25792728,9111084353,49%3350,90
Škoda T 256890,337324261,90%1903,01
M415443,024214247,62%588,73
Ares MTB 92992,2612994271,43%3327,63
T54E192715,7610604160,98%2952,33
T-34-8561000,687214050,00%2112,26
Black Prince71174,638084052,50%1515,46
M46 Patton92365,7710093958,97%2641,22
VK 30.02 (D)71273,587993844,74%2251,22
UDES 1693058,4511373850,00%3663,67
M446638,745553850,00%909,22
Tiger (P)71511,498683751,35%2443,30
BZ-176 82077,5910533759,46%2257,56
IS71836,7210393647,22%3134,63
Centurion Mk. I82338,2812183661,11%4474,29
AMX 50 B103152,789303655,56%2593,88
G.W. Panther71250,317913647,22%1419,46
KV-1S6897,676573650,00%1716,40
Crusader6960,948513565,71%3869,39
AMX 65 t81641,038653545,71%1853,21
FV229 Contender92505,8310893562,86%2902,89
BZ-74-1 81932,149513557,14%2356,65
Concept 1B 92731,8910543548,57%2315,66
Centurion Mk. 7/192464,3510953470,59%3046,06
E 7592932,2610863455,88%3363,90
Turtle Mk. I 82100,1211693464,71%2582,14
TVP T 50/51102836,368923351,52%2453,76
STB-1102430,738023345,45%2149,69
Ambassador 93098,4512153366,67%3320,80
TNH 105/100082001,6910503265,63%3255,13
Object 907 102674,919533262,50%2394,22
40TP Habicha6850,586223154,84%1507,55
Churchill VII6947,487043145,16%1763,50
M47 Chevalier 92845,5810693158,06%3268,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102881,777693036,67%2059,52
Centurion Action X103174,6210192951,72%3004,17
Object 261101475,557782958,62%1184,00
Konštrukta T-34/10071418,189642867,86%2833,00
Vz. 55103589,9312082875,00%3720,68
FV226 Contradictious 82025,049432850,00%2079,31
IMT 81905,329372850,00%2295,17
Škoda T 245675,965502748,15%1796,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82410,939892755,56%2907,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri71332,588952657,69%2496,12
T2972034,3811192657,69%3070,78
T6982166,4610602657,69%3122,67
VK 30.02 (M)61254,359132661,54%2986,04
M-III-Y82696,7711662646,15%3824,62
Type 4 Chi-To61315,248822556,00%3072,32
Type 5 Heavy103405,9610692564,00%2449,93
B.U.G.I.61092,167382560,00%2023,35
Tiger II82124,7110072462,50%2885,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6888,486092360,87%1613,78
KV-151350,359152356,52%3864,26
AE Phase I 92636,0010372352,17%2811,98
ARL 4461000,867402259,09%1866,67
Felice 92107,419382263,64%2422,89
Sturer Emil71280,186772250,00%1841,09
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82146,6810962272,73%2408,91
T25/271538,249942176,19%2693,94
T2072073,9012602060,00%4524,91
Nashorn61371,207972060,00%2698,50
Jezevec 92507,059772055,00%2360,08
Vz. 44-171346,058561957,89%2020,09
Panther71604,4410981866,67%3639,18
Churchill I5805,396491866,67%1785,13
Comet71672,2211331855,56%3249,24
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102691,229361855,56%1981,78
Saryuda 92744,0610621850,00%2799,07
Lorraine 120 Alby 82915,7813401872,22%3818,47
Terrifiant 92714,5011291861,11%2435,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4407,653401741,18%935,57
SDP 44 Burza61259,007681758,82%2423,06
AMX ELC bis5669,066771788,24%2496,06
FV224 Chopper72074,8211941758,82%2964,79
T-345723,137051675,00%2617,93
Chi-To SP71763,5610001643,75%2432,62
S-517648,806161573,33%728,15
ST-66 81970,0710331560,00%2898,61
AMX 12 t6837,148121471,43%2769,07
E 100103502,7111461471,43%3317,71
Vercingétorix 92307,4310491457,14%2386,83
Matilda4816,386171369,23%2630,32
DS PZInż5618,545141361,54%1453,88
14TP4540,005121258,33%2255,62
Stone Sentinel 81561,257371225,00%1329,69
105 leFH18B2 5992,506391050,00%1963,74
VK 30.01 (H)51078,808621070,00%3307,35
Ikv 1035715,905221060,00%1932,42
KV-4 Turchaninov 82108,809281040,00%2310,89
Lansen C 81361,0010531080,00%1601,10
Cromwell61522,56952944,44%3760,39
T-284513,78366944,44%1351,29
VK 30.01 (P)61602,891139977,78%3372,87
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93116,781095955,56%3310,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 92373,00880944,44%2090,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8702,67854966,67%1328,51
Yongshi 103477,44974944,44%3059,07
Leox 92617,78883933,33%2375,59
25TP KSUST II5906,50723837,50%2767,19
M-II-Y72269,501369875,00%4014,69
KV-1SA 51160,881045862,50%3020,89
CC-46 Pancernik 91776,29657728,57%1359,81
BDR G1 B51331,71866757,14%3190,64
M18 Hellcat61479,57963771,43%3855,94
50TP prototyp 81250,67605616,67%1169,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519362,17595650,00%343,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81778,00611616,67%1749,75
M6A2E1 8936,00664650,00%890,49
Toro 91922,67799633,33%1934,84
Husarz 81800,00741650,00%1621,26
Object 277104362,601067560,00%4202,21
AMX ELC 901 6481,80589560,00%1163,86
T-34-85M 61301,80762540,00%2070,03
Valentine3771,75582425,00%3892,80
Char Futur 4 92634,501019450,00%2256,17
Cobra 91868,75975475,00%1790,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3767,33511333,33%3229,37
KV-5 81631,67746333,33%1837,23
VK 72.01 (K) 103434,00911333,33%2893,32
Buryan 92596,6712643100,00%1851,99
Cruiser Mk. I1479,00384250,00%3186,02
IS-7102014,00789250,00%1822,39
Cruiser Mk. III3504,50479250,00%2657,65
Caliban 81274,5060120,00%1104,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81162,5010862100,00%1109,59
T803111879,0034520,00%800,11
T1 Cunningham1115,009210,00%435,25
Cruiser Mk. II2316,003631100,00%1398,91
M-V-Y102110,0066610,00%1392,33
Obsidian 82933,0018241100,00%6657,23
HWK 30 8269,0027610,00%142,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 80,006661100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-13
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-10
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-14
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2022-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2022-10-12