OrangeDaBot

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41988849320
Ø Tier8,019,139,538,58
Victories2590061,68%8100,00%3877,55%20463,75%
Defeats1563837,24%00,00%1122,45%11134,69%
Draws4501,07%00,00%00,00%51,56%
Battles survived1589937,87%562,50%2653,06%13943,44%
Tanks destroyed623011,48172,13771,575551,73
Destruction ratio2,395,673,353,07
Tanks spotted682701,6360,75531,083481,09
Damage dealt2.255,773.986,503.796,803.266,76
Capture points149720,3610012,501002,042640,83
Defense points409070,9700,0000,00570,18
Experience917,601.540,881.312,491.274,93
WN72047,122536,622156,972270,96
WN83518,794538,444061,704184,93
Total
Battles41988
Ø Tier8,01
Victories2590061,68%
Defeats1563837,24%
Draws4501,07%
Battles survived1589937,87%
Tanks destroyed623011,48
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted682701,63
Damage dealt2.255,77
Capture points149720,36
Defense points409070,97
Experience917,60
WN72047,12
WN83518,79
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,13
Victories8100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed172,13
Destruction ratio5,67
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt3.986,50
Capture points10012,50
Defense points00,00
Experience1.540,88
WN72536,62
WN84538,44
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,53
Victories3877,55%
Defeats1122,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2653,06%
Tanks destroyed771,57
Destruction ratio3,35
Tanks spotted531,08
Damage dealt3.796,80
Capture points1002,04
Defense points00,00
Experience1.312,49
WN72156,97
WN84061,70
Past 30 days
Battles320
Ø Tier8,58
Victories20463,75%
Defeats11134,69%
Draws51,56%
Battles survived13943,44%
Tanks destroyed5551,73
Destruction ratio3,07
Tanks spotted3481,09
Damage dealt3.266,76
Capture points2640,83
Defense points570,18
Experience1.274,93
WN72270,96
WN84184,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories16558,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11340,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9232,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8322,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.602,070,000,000,00
Capture points2981,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3091,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience807,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories16558,51%
Defeats11340,07%
Draws41,42%
Battles survived9232,62%
Tanks destroyed1920,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted8322,95
Damage dealt1.602,07
Capture points2981,06
Defense points3091,10
Experience807,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience887,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt1.445,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience887,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience30,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience30,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories8251,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7748,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7044,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1851,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.562,400,000,000,00
Capture points2101,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11317,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience674,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories8251,57%
Defeats7748,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7044,03%
Tanks destroyed1560,98
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted1851,16
Damage dealt1.562,40
Capture points2101,32
Defense points11317,11
Experience674,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1043000
Victories57955,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45043,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38136,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9300,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10701,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,840,000,000,00
Capture points16651,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11381,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1043
Victories57955,51%
Defeats45043,14%
Draws141,34%
Battles survived38136,53%
Tanks destroyed9300,89
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted10701,03
Damage dealt1.218,84
Capture points16651,60
Defense points11381,09
Experience604,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649000
Victories35955,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28744,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18628,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5050,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9981,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,990,000,000,00
Capture points3570,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience682,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles649
Victories35955,32%
Defeats28744,22%
Draws30,46%
Battles survived18628,66%
Tanks destroyed5050,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted9981,54
Damage dealt1.810,99
Capture points3570,55
Defense points6531,01
Experience682,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82778,241328114566,99%4567,21
Panhard EBR 105102491,92106286963,06%4658,16
Grille5906,3851766260,12%2418,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82469,07113262164,25%4185,31
KV-261260,0270461565,20%2856,08
Cromwell61125,3268458863,78%3389,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103268,3297458862,41%3726,60
T-100 LT102066,6980247154,99%3317,44
Type 64 61016,0672445862,23%3715,39
Leopard 1103841,1197545057,33%4050,19
Object 430U103249,7392844560,67%3696,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81728,3081942458,73%2980,23
T-54 ltwt.91511,4864642155,11%2995,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81571,1748641856,22%2298,64
AMX ELC bis5786,2759841762,83%4074,95
ELC EVEN 90 81368,09111838560,52%3816,85
T110E5103325,9889837557,07%3207,83
T3281807,0371436658,20%2504,61
FV215b (183) 103242,1585736559,73%3117,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage102238,2074734954,15%1955,68
O-I61094,7756834861,21%2410,54
G.W. E 100101974,0360334853,74%1909,71
T-34-85M 61441,2984733967,85%3158,21
M48A5 Patton103513,71104233859,76%3954,26
SU-130PM 82752,13112633259,64%3575,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82938,45124633064,85%4231,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81622,3495432765,44%4273,15
FV4005 Stage II103137,4875532059,06%3073,00
T2971640,2587131861,64%2705,69
G.W. Tiger91530,7055531856,92%1633,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 83049,11136230967,64%4946,83
M10391871,6757730150,83%1942,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4599,2956827163,10%3488,49
Strv 103B103691,6494427063,33%3664,53
Lansen C 82693,49135926762,55%4744,26
Strv 103-092676,8367826353,61%2955,98
AMX 50 B103906,89104625362,85%4198,39
Kranvagn103492,8893124560,00%3806,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81393,2177924352,67%3538,14
Char Mle. 75 92114,56117824365,02%3899,44
CS-52 LIS 82706,12125024365,02%4800,43
Dicker Max 61134,9257924159,75%2482,18
TVP T 50/51103504,53103823864,71%3793,04
E 5093614,92129323671,61%5315,40
G.W. Panther71281,9550623458,97%1892,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65103710,06110323362,23%4175,59
60TP Lewandowskiego103777,84106423164,50%3649,97
T-45 2349,8244623166,23%2502,81
T-5492036,4167422860,96%2473,81
M54 Renegade 82700,39127522865,35%4151,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104160,87123721766,82%4196,71
SU-10061299,1257921364,32%3036,96
STB-1103731,79108321264,15%4255,84
S-5171109,4947921053,33%1401,73
122 TM 82663,62127220771,01%4178,63
T-4482174,37117620560,49%4105,73
T 55A 92427,6587220159,70%2971,20
T-1092458,8483320063,50%3104,00
CS-63103872,95114719665,31%4399,38
T92 81698,31106719659,18%4897,77
UDES 0381844,0071919360,10%2744,88
Grille 15103581,1392219360,10%3378,45
GSOR 1010 FB 82782,20121819265,10%4330,05
T6751090,1171318967,20%3812,59
Emil I82261,8194418760,96%3467,70
T110E4103759,3899418460,33%3504,71
Emil II92712,0389418160,77%3364,45
T4992179,64102917956,42%4388,54
Object 277103564,0199517864,04%3629,56
E 100103552,87105117462,64%3530,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 61202,2872617459,20%2515,89
Manticore102257,2899517458,62%3732,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92102,6069117346,24%2526,02
FV4004 Conway92493,2980517154,97%2725,28
UDES 15/16103711,34112517065,29%3917,69
Object 43093137,65117717061,76%4133,96
Char Futur 4 93383,86122716968,64%4457,63
Vz. 71 Tesák102325,45108816261,73%3426,09
Object 261102327,6382816256,79%2300,32
M4A1 Sherman5770,0960116159,63%2803,31
Object 260 103381,85102916163,35%3390,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82764,16109815861,39%3906,25
AMX 13 105102572,94107315866,46%4307,69
FV4202 82296,59134415667,31%4962,99
Leo71428,6488015459,74%2922,76
AMX 13 7571508,3978615162,91%5422,84
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82703,08140215070,00%5271,53
Charioteer81712,5664714959,73%2252,35
M46 Patton93045,27121914764,63%3865,96
Object 268104436,05113314572,41%3999,22
UDES 14 Alt 582362,4990414468,75%3987,98
IS-7103679,97115014465,28%4179,36
MT-256610,7246814351,05%2141,39
leKpz Borkenkäfer113338,82132614170,92%5219,01
Churchill III 5971,1682014168,79%2950,35
AMX 50 10081992,0192814063,57%2707,56
IS-382116,8878613866,67%3213,50
Panhard EBR 9091057,5388813853,62%1799,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6962,2473113754,01%2427,41
LTTB81061,7264513659,56%2583,29
SFAC 105 83321,43133613566,67%4500,41
IS-6 B 82299,09115313463,43%3387,92
STG Guard 82559,77117313363,91%4096,34
Škoda T 56 82941,91134113264,39%3938,46
Hummel6890,7642713148,85%1407,15
Object 703 Version II 82830,69140813063,85%4576,93
Type 62 71588,73123312861,72%5135,75
M40/M4381879,7191112861,72%2268,64
Hirschkäfer114263,76103212358,54%3776,01
M2 Light2404,8751012158,68%2595,22
Super Conqueror104067,12117412163,64%4666,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102740,82111511959,66%4640,78
AMX 50 12092222,9275111861,02%2413,50
STA-2 82063,34110711863,56%4005,89
SU-15271309,4850611752,99%2085,68
E 7592887,07112511668,10%3465,48
T28 Concept 71432,2570811461,40%2406,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7903,2450311337,17%1253,74
AMX 12 t61047,3365011257,14%4337,59
Leopard 120 Verbessert114055,77106611255,36%4151,13
Challenger71615,6159411161,26%2823,19
Maus103617,63113810966,06%3673,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3349,5049510961,47%2344,28
SU-10182003,4689510759,81%2723,09
T-62A103102,6674510755,14%3642,32
Vz. 68 Squall 81254,7395410653,77%3002,09
Ikv 65 Alt II61055,7047310450,00%2461,41
FV3046749,6138910456,73%1452,92
114 SP2 104195,6197110467,31%4075,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71641,8783710364,08%3281,87
DBV-152 104183,3498810354,37%3420,36
Škoda T 27 82343,56114110364,08%3727,59
Crusader6716,5047910264,71%3001,54
Vz. 55104310,72128510276,47%4508,36
Type 5 Heavy103850,86113910065,00%3812,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4617,164409958,59%2337,45
Tiger-Maus 93125,2312169866,33%3720,42
Strv 7461015,165479754,64%2404,33
Concept No. 5103782,6610039659,38%3489,12
FV20781402,977809547,37%1605,00
Spähpanzer SP I C71344,157499552,63%3579,05
IS71533,447239458,51%2749,77
Ikv 1035791,104829454,26%2615,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 82809,7712319462,77%3915,42
M26 Pershing81734,329939154,95%2867,80
SU-855853,334709065,56%2745,76
Škoda T 5093040,2311809071,11%3782,49
LPT-67 Šelma91593,819789056,67%2811,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681111,789199058,89%2620,21
Konštrukta T-34/10071381,767678863,64%2978,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 82348,0110698755,17%3981,37
VK 28.016691,795418654,65%2271,90
UDES 1693350,7712958269,51%5059,68
Object 907 103462,5511118260,98%3462,66
Panther/M10 71752,1311958268,29%3944,06
Object 752 93226,1612858166,67%3274,43
HWK 30 81479,2910938060,00%3588,02
TS-5 82301,209598060,00%2854,71
Vz. 64 Blesk81117,929397956,96%2634,09
Tiger II82079,389617851,28%2816,04
Leopard Prototyp A94017,2713967871,79%5953,56
IS-2 shielded 72272,7512867669,74%4194,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61437,539797669,74%3629,41
ARL 446835,165877452,70%1577,72
T2071622,607327364,38%3619,49
Sherman Firefly6796,375107357,53%1711,15
T3093032,3610177256,94%3352,70
FV230 Canopener103978,0313127279,17%3518,88
SU-100Y 61677,4210487273,61%3763,83
E 50 Ausf. M103635,4610967169,01%3924,63
Object 279 early 103702,6111387164,79%3021,23
Caliban 82217,9910777159,15%3313,75
Cobra 93257,5612387170,42%4164,43
BDR G1 B5797,544267048,57%1789,35
SU-100M171358,147357060,00%2383,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 93457,0412107065,71%3753,32
WZ-120-1G FT 82808,2413037067,14%4360,34
O-Ni71444,626516963,77%2221,01
Super Hellcat 71761,4610836966,67%3664,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93116,659776855,88%3528,60
Hotchkiss EBR7860,368706764,18%2392,05
Ares 90104121,7012186465,63%4310,75
Jade Coil 82753,6311806457,81%3189,42
AMX 13 9092133,7310996365,08%4514,25
Strv 107-12114388,9410316350,79%3375,26
FV215b 103406,719546350,79%3380,22
T110E3103232,529646360,32%2944,32
T-345591,164326259,68%2211,01
Object 274a 82598,1913796274,19%4888,63
Škoda T 2561129,546236159,02%2554,22
AMX M4 mle. 54103844,4811376167,21%3846,97
T-29 3411,903836160,66%1825,81
T77 82745,9711016147,54%3837,98
Concept 1B 93577,9714136068,33%4193,53
45TP Habicha71628,908255961,02%2492,11
Chimera 82716,9213545976,27%4057,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 82082,1911595955,93%3412,12
T-1506944,645895863,79%1999,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51074,918195855,17%4140,39
Light Mk. VIC 2244,363205862,07%1762,72
TNH T Vz. 5193403,8411955759,65%4265,00
BZ-75103556,2310125750,88%3018,09
Wespe3487,555425671,43%2783,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571369,968895658,93%2371,31
Centurion Action X103904,7711215667,86%4192,34
TS-54 82816,3214685666,07%4156,55
Jagdpanzer IV61346,045995554,55%3061,78
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91961,4411495567,27%4116,30
STA-182365,7412085459,26%4308,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181516,628295349,06%1931,50
HWK 1281310,277905259,62%3309,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza92935,8212055070,00%3502,14
BZ-6892983,1011735062,00%3605,48
FV380591961,029405058,00%2257,18
Jagdpanzer E 100104186,2010725068,00%3959,76
TNH 105/100082285,4111224961,22%3657,58
Conqueror93449,7113424971,43%4894,86
VK 100.01 (P)82019,0810824967,35%3037,31
XM66F 82444,3311744866,67%3259,36
Bishop5870,154884761,70%2382,38
Panhard AMD 178B6462,456394759,57%1414,95
Sentinelle 93457,8512564761,70%3681,66
Strv m/425940,395694665,22%3968,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5461,004274654,35%1793,95
T54E193081,6511644673,91%3552,39
M4461213,468824660,87%2754,21
IS-3-II93236,049454669,57%4354,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92964,7811274656,52%3389,26
A-205368,713324546,67%1361,37
Taschenratte114712,4014234571,11%3574,25
KV-8561256,847044463,64%2755,13
SU-85B4776,324594465,91%2792,47
Chrysler K GF 82213,3210624456,82%3298,60
StuG III Ausf. G5998,776554365,12%3465,56
O-I Experimental5959,285484367,44%2576,42
Škoda T 245590,623924250,00%1887,94
M-VI-Y93233,2912594266,67%4478,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82335,4512024266,67%3600,00
T-54 first prototype 82405,7613884269,05%4362,85
Sherman III5767,854934175,61%2618,95
Achilles61733,517164163,41%4436,07
AMX 30 B102948,6610224173,17%3100,66
AMX M4 mle. 5193623,4612764160,98%4089,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82191,666314146,34%2742,58
53TP Markowskiego82590,1812464067,50%4377,75
E 65 Zwilling 83178,4515044075,00%4017,75
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82582,1513734072,50%4442,29
M56 Scorpion 71915,3811514070,00%4075,00
ST-II103687,9011103958,97%3610,98
T-103 82598,1811173966,67%4192,88
DZT-159 93638,5914073969,23%4400,26
KV-15691,714933863,16%1826,80
T2 Light Tank 2325,585073865,79%2205,59
Valentine II 4795,377153863,16%4914,51
Comet7939,625323756,76%1613,88
M24 Chaffee5740,315893658,33%4015,25
AMX 67 Imbattable114927,1112423658,33%4261,92
M4A3E8 Sherman61203,895843545,71%3429,03
Type 6193235,2612453562,86%4467,99
Centurion Mk. I82033,5412123565,71%4271,03
Object 430 Version II93110,2311173551,43%3852,56
AMX 50 Foch B104095,9110863557,14%3921,84
L-60 2274,344383562,86%2111,18
Excelsior 51245,3711683577,14%3856,31
AMX 404202,412853467,65%770,67
AMX AC mle. 4881891,158133458,82%2360,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103114,659393461,76%2722,17
Object 268 Version 4103536,799803464,71%3199,53
T-34 shielded 5801,265623464,71%2671,92
Tiger I71896,6111553369,70%3656,78
M3 Lee4466,395403360,61%2319,79
B.U.G.I.61996,1811223366,67%4895,51
Covenanter5413,003713369,70%1747,56
Panther II82277,7011703372,73%4038,31
Ares 90 C115037,3014193372,73%5418,64
IS-2-II82900,8812523354,55%4978,72
XM69 Hacker115050,3814013275,00%4415,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5901,036053167,74%3433,58
FV217 Badger103779,8410873154,84%3275,15
XM551 Sheridan102580,238893154,84%3704,72
Bretagne Panther 61483,5210983167,74%4369,08
BT-7 artillery 3865,689743177,42%5223,45
P.43 bis61580,2710793053,33%5228,96
40TP Habicha61117,835953083,33%2641,03
Prototipo Standard B93173,3712223066,67%3882,01
Vz. 44-172353,0312843056,67%4914,19
KV-1S6859,336303063,33%1961,46
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93001,4010933066,67%3246,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri71975,5212142968,97%4815,47
25TP KSUST II5887,695902979,31%3036,59
T-50-2 61084,9310872965,52%4223,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2373,324422864,29%2508,85
MTLS-1G14 3482,504872864,29%2970,27
Strv K 93095,9312702867,86%4073,12
Stinger 104709,6113372878,57%4509,64
Black Rock 114085,3611142846,43%3251,78
Centurion Mk. 7/192813,1512042759,26%4453,85
WZ-113G FT103610,1110142770,37%2848,24
IS-M82240,7410002755,56%3606,74
SU-2-122 51011,337492759,26%2981,81
T1E6 2270,264892766,67%1765,06
Lago4449,923832661,54%1907,43
P.43 ter72022,0413062676,92%5020,61
KV-371009,624692653,85%1206,49
M60 104298,0811812657,69%4944,39
M10 RBFM 5940,198242653,85%2611,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474490,802742544,00%1804,84
T-284594,174642458,33%2338,58
Type 95 Heavy4368,004992470,83%1493,33
AS-XX 40 t114444,2912152475,00%4434,69
AE Phase I 93321,5413222483,33%3847,97
BT-74263,704012343,48%872,01
Cruiser Mk. II2400,004772369,57%2900,12
BZT-70 105071,0914852391,30%4159,18
FV4025 Contriver115250,0914262365,22%5285,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4467,184722263,64%1864,10
M-V-Y103531,7710862268,18%3449,44
KV-5 82171,9113052268,18%3413,22
Stridsyxa 83182,2714102272,73%4449,65
Cromwell B 61363,2710872259,09%2964,40
Valiant 51456,1812122259,09%5180,10
Strv m/40L3340,193332147,62%1336,46
Ho-Ri 3104326,7611142166,67%4224,94
AMX 65 t82120,4810592157,14%3637,14
Tortoise94058,1914932166,67%5073,28
Char de transition 61399,007752142,86%2396,16
KV-4 KTTS 82176,5710672161,90%2886,30
14TP4525,353842055,00%2355,89
SU-76M4427,802752045,00%1210,00
NC 70 Błyskawica104569,2011662060,00%3896,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103264,7010562055,00%3744,88
VK 30.01 (D)61216,219151957,89%3357,29
StuG IV 5690,323931957,89%2162,68
B14610,005291877,78%2372,44
Sav m/434607,724691872,22%2405,60
Caernarvon82611,9413261866,67%4198,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104162,0610351838,89%3402,60
WZ-111 model 5A104222,9412961872,22%4359,49
Sturer Emil71459,899271877,78%2542,52
GSOR the TANK 93419,0611781855,56%4218,25
K-91103136,5610991872,22%2894,59
Excalibur 61650,289701855,56%3789,49
LHMTV82085,8313191888,89%6289,10
LT vz. 383415,595361764,71%2590,49
Vz. 63P114018,7612021758,82%3323,69
M8A14648,594751770,59%2449,49
T57 Heavy103305,887231735,29%2428,57
M-III-Y82895,5915991788,24%5161,74
LT-432 82307,1213041758,82%5774,84
Type 63 82371,5911821747,06%3041,58
Object 168 German 82219,8210091758,82%3846,29
Panther71878,6312231681,25%3774,88
CS-67 Szakal113946,8812761675,00%3570,88
ARMT 5950,318801656,25%2887,81
Obsidian 82040,6312091656,25%2993,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5872,006601656,25%3370,76
121103843,7313701593,33%4528,59
CS-4472099,4712761580,00%4840,22
BZ-79115066,0715411586,67%3841,82
AltProto AMX 30 82608,2014351580,00%4714,00
Patton the Tank 92449,539371540,00%3152,59
ST vz. 394480,864121457,14%1878,31
M2 Medium Tank3233,213511457,14%871,40
Škoda T 1771701,5013221485,71%5019,66
SU-76G FT4819,294761464,29%2987,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4559,934911464,29%2853,98
Object 70593196,3613151457,14%4374,83
Kunze Panzer 93622,9313601471,43%5382,38
Sexton I 3348,644281471,43%1466,45
Saryuda 92896,369971450,00%2644,91
Rinoceronte103891,0010671353,85%4143,32
Object 41682017,0010761376,92%3067,23
Spähpanzer Ru 25192323,5411701346,15%5492,82
TBT 92827,3811161369,23%2555,24
Lorraine 39L AM3364,583431258,33%1613,35
AMX 383143,672031241,67%262,31
T71 DA71695,8313151275,00%6210,36
Executor113944,5011141258,33%3201,99
A46 6627,6710141275,00%2314,51
T-34-3 81993,839131233,33%2475,95
113104185,3613211181,82%4596,81
CAV mod. 71113310,919121145,45%2607,42
Birch Gun4382,093241145,45%1396,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII103585,189511145,45%3112,09
T-44-100 82991,0016841190,91%5571,21
Grant4409,602741050,00%1364,16
Sexton II3167,401461020,00%417,24
M5 Stuart4273,803991060,00%822,01
AMX 30 1er prototype93061,5011351050,00%3857,53
T376746,108141060,00%2602,73
Object 705A103851,1011321070,00%3702,21
Somua SM 81649,107791060,00%1821,49
T3 HMC2124,67186966,67%567,17
ISU-15282387,44993944,44%3353,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61459,441179977,78%3311,29
T7 Combat Car 2384,00733966,67%3060,33
Churchill Crocodile 61534,561234977,78%2922,10
Brennos 82035,441136977,78%2725,95
KR-1113591,561290966,67%3469,74
T-463398,13402875,00%2183,60
M3G FT3349,25280862,50%1154,03
BZ-58-2 93136,381353887,50%3678,73
MKA 2364,88584875,00%1918,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4671,57743771,43%3477,66
Object 140103962,291208771,43%3305,49
Gorilla112977,00936757,14%1960,99
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51809,571186728,57%4135,68
Kolohousenka1111,83161650,00%400,66
M3 Stuart3244,17262633,33%948,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 105845,501465666,67%6461,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc51134,50597650,00%2957,06
Object 777 Version II 94215,831330666,67%5062,69
T803114273,001351666,67%4170,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,003045100,00%882,62
BT-22291,403795100,00%1814,16
P.44 Pantera81882,60853540,00%2657,98
Pvlvv fm/422140,80226560,00%605,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto61777,601007560,00%3308,10
Tetrarch 2745,0013295100,00%7135,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5863,40870520,00%3150,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6908,00724450,00%2888,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2410,757404100,00%2007,35
T-116 3442,50658475,00%2798,09
P26/404280,3315230,00%545,90
T56 GMC3281,3315030,00%772,26
Windhund 83802,331355366,67%5474,03
Ram II 51193,0011983100,00%4897,95
Leox 93612,671563366,67%4150,38
Strv m/382267,00263250,00%1261,02
T1 Cunningham1206,0017320,00%1086,60
4TP1154,00145250,00%572,54
Leichttraktor1144,004982100,00%809,51
MS-11363,005362100,00%2575,94
60G FT5382,5019920,00%581,46
T18 HMC3449,00285250,00%2962,12
K-91-PT 92791,001361250,00%3086,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41792,0013942100,00%6628,68
T26E5 8821,008002100,00%972,05
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41195,501126250,00%5623,96
Strv fm/211121,002591100,00%757,42
L6/402527,007111100,00%3048,69
Renault FT1140,0015110,00%628,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B233,002421100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2408,005551100,00%1995,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3369,0016410,00%1090,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,006010,00%0,00
BV-111114168,0016321100,00%3815,50
Cruiser Mk. III3642,006611100,00%4895,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2277,006211100,00%2192,72
Object 26392276,0010201100,00%2282,87
AMR 35 2265,005461100,00%1424,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5751,007291100,00%3081,77
Fantôme 95006,0020031100,00%7840,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2023-12-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2020-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-23
Left: 2023-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2020-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-27
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2019-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-15
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-20
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-25
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-18
Left: 2019-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-25
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-13
Left: 2016-08-30