Nikinko7

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5713021659
Ø Tier6,927,008,567,29
Victories2803949,08%150,00%956,25%2949,15%
Defeats2858450,03%150,00%637,50%2949,15%
Draws5070,89%00,00%16,25%11,69%
Battles survived1218821,33%00,00%637,50%1830,51%
Tanks destroyed421240,7421,0070,44470,80
Destruction ratio0,941,000,701,15
Tanks spotted659941,1642,00100,63320,54
Damage dealt808,821.606,001.416,751.243,08
Capture points324630,5700,0000,00310,53
Defense points278090,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience543,94917,50767,19685,32
WN7959,861525,50900,971027,73
WN81106,414403,061570,921582,60
Total
Battles57130
Ø Tier6,92
Victories2803949,08%
Defeats2858450,03%
Draws5070,89%
Battles survived1218821,33%
Tanks destroyed421240,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted659941,16
Damage dealt808,82
Capture points324630,57
Defense points278090,49
Experience543,94
WN7959,86
WN81106,41
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier7,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.606,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience917,50
WN71525,50
WN84403,06
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,56
Victories956,25%
Defeats637,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.416,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,19
WN7900,97
WN81570,92
Past 30 days
Battles59
Ø Tier7,29
Victories2949,15%
Defeats2949,15%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1830,51%
Tanks destroyed470,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted320,54
Damage dealt1.243,08
Capture points310,53
Defense points00,00
Experience685,32
WN71027,73
WN81582,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt856,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience562,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,730,000,000,00
Capture points971,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience625,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats3053,57%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1933,93%
Tanks destroyed280,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted520,93
Damage dealt917,73
Capture points971,73
Defense points340,61
Experience625,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points52,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt759,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points52,50
Experience82,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464000
Victories22247,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23650,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17237,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4791,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,580,000,000,00
Capture points9592,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22154,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience687,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles464
Victories22247,84%
Defeats23650,86%
Draws61,29%
Battles survived17237,07%
Tanks destroyed2830,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4791,03
Damage dealt909,58
Capture points9592,07
Defense points22154,77
Experience687,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1098000
Victories43139,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65759,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32129,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6050,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8610,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,490,000,000,00
Capture points11301,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11341,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience432,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1098
Victories43139,25%
Defeats65759,84%
Draws100,91%
Battles survived32129,23%
Tanks destroyed6050,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted8610,78
Damage dealt659,49
Capture points11301,03
Defense points11341,03
Experience432,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.029,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.475,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.029,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.475,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (442)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M36 Jackson6758,75586167851,13%1420,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81185,33627147245,65%1178,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,73420108351,06%959,17
Object 261101490,34618102850,00%1407,93
KV-856532,04498101749,36%810,12
IS-381054,9366498348,02%1193,23
AMX ELC bis5368,0149296152,13%1369,62
SU-130PM 81242,7262979748,43%1191,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519629,1960779345,40%800,62
Panhard EBR 10510947,0055176947,46%1066,17
Type 64 6448,0454871347,97%1052,99
M4A3E8 Sherman6559,7457069052,17%1105,89
BT-7 artillery 3245,4241467854,57%978,49
Löwe 81077,5071867248,07%1218,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,1142265056,92%1069,12
T-54 first prototype 8930,1169064745,90%1166,50
T499987,6256064551,32%1456,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518991,5756761645,62%1128,56
G.W. Tiger91424,0167360951,56%1384,13
FV2078874,8155660850,16%1040,93
T-34-856583,6055558047,59%1102,09
KV-26719,2656654752,83%1293,15
G.W. Panther7799,8249554050,19%1004,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7698,9447853347,09%999,91
FV4005 Stage II101630,8157351746,62%1153,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81049,2256449548,89%1370,76
M10391181,9863748541,86%951,76
212A91190,5854945547,25%1122,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591142,1755845445,15%1176,13
O-Ni7981,3272043551,26%1363,50
IS-7101407,7064942845,09%1007,94
SU-14-17633,5341741244,17%820,07
T3091346,5464738348,56%1073,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101982,3763037351,21%1405,52
Caernarvon8730,8558937246,77%641,54
E 25 7966,7765236847,55%1496,02
Jagdpanzer IV6470,3944335348,16%745,01
Cromwell6660,7067435254,55%1546,64
Leopard Prototyp A91034,3061335146,15%830,49
SU-14-28783,2049234846,84%752,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91258,4459834447,09%981,32
FV3046480,2438334346,94%732,20
T28 Prototype8942,1958932845,12%880,28
T-54 ltwt.9738,1162032348,61%987,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8838,0164232050,00%866,80
T-284153,7622531449,04%303,15
M18 Hellcat6408,8240231444,90%507,33
IS7613,7152331345,37%659,05
Churchill I5293,4131431042,58%394,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7312,6849130941,75%439,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507684,0441930243,05%739,85
T297954,1670329851,01%1169,29
BT-74140,6927129752,19%372,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101285,3157329745,45%1134,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5531,8146429048,97%1493,04
T110E4101645,9164328948,79%1166,42
T-1091071,4065528843,06%894,53
M26 Pershing8863,5566928750,17%1061,97
SU-1018923,3061628048,93%1035,00
KV-15324,0933327847,84%522,50
Leopard 1101300,2957326940,89%824,70
AMX 13 909863,3466526852,24%1372,97
Conqueror91223,4866826646,62%1000,48
T25/27526,6149926051,54%610,61
FV380591193,1266626049,62%1298,44
MT-256269,5053526053,46%722,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7667,6457925550,98%1003,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68646,2962624948,19%1142,54
SU-86212,8427024741,70%58,20
Panhard EBR 909804,1066923949,79%1272,05
T328981,1669123851,26%1057,79
Grille 15101336,9254923544,26%869,07
LTTB8652,4965123049,57%1234,17
M415493,0343022947,60%759,34
E 100102017,6672022755,51%1606,45
Type 4 Heavy91375,6171722650,88%1213,53
WZ-1317656,1766122350,22%1316,15
T-5491066,6961222240,54%951,30
S-517864,5857421255,19%1194,15
Type 586497,2954621050,48%916,94
M2 Light2368,5855120761,84%2225,45
O-I Experimental5641,9458520456,37%1414,96
AMX 12 t6458,9760420155,22%1351,18
Jagdpanther II81107,2361519745,69%1075,26
Tiger II8992,3965919645,41%1004,97
Sturer Emil7607,4847619643,37%650,37
StuG IV 5375,0040519548,21%844,06
T207602,6456419348,19%745,11
T92 HMC101340,3355119052,63%1172,70
T1 Cunningham183,1920218547,57%330,76
Marder 38T4345,9640318450,00%868,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4430,2760818257,14%1256,23
SU-1006635,3853317550,29%1108,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6556,7443217551,43%801,61
Black Prince7535,4147617443,10%501,34
G.W. E 100101456,4559017347,40%1190,45
T-62A101671,2264317347,40%1401,98
O-Ho81114,0972317148,54%1235,76
Tetrarch 2215,1138916854,17%1226,54
T 55A 91487,8268516541,21%1340,34
AT 158906,0662916242,59%856,05
Tiger I7796,3062616150,31%943,65
SU-122A5171,6621915843,04%158,47
VK 28.016120,9531015545,81%127,97
Tiger (P)7830,8264015550,97%1040,39
E 7591378,1968915442,21%1162,34
Charioteer81187,8659515447,40%1372,54
ELC EVEN 90 8836,2666915249,34%1930,11
Bishop5415,2430915144,37%813,55
P.43 bis6734,3661314754,42%1520,10
Jagdpanther7791,8455214643,84%1038,68
Hummel6524,9442514247,89%718,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101333,3549514042,86%1019,54
M53/M5591544,0669814047,86%1638,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4237,5738813851,45%846,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007848,1864813756,93%1389,79
ISU-15281335,3261613745,99%1330,44
AT 77789,7159713646,32%906,19
XM551 Sheridan10904,2161313655,15%990,46
T28 Concept 7825,1561113542,96%1080,70
M40/M4381255,4561813443,28%1224,64
Nashorn6480,9142413345,86%622,74
Churchill Gun Carrier6350,7435113251,52%516,00
59-166401,9850913142,75%1052,78
14TP4431,5544613051,54%1755,58
T-345169,5031012948,84%263,50
Matilda4195,5620612952,71%406,67
BT-2254,1011012946,51%55,31
SU-100M17677,5957512946,51%843,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8529,5453612545,60%782,56
VK 36.01 (H)6577,8556112352,03%911,25
STB-1101947,7071612254,10%1730,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 8764,8253112240,98%691,19
Tortoise91998,2692612156,20%1987,82
Object 26391637,8171712050,00%1516,57
Sexton I 3333,7332911950,42%1279,20
M446771,3156711846,61%1465,72
WZ-1328652,2558511640,52%996,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5279,9441711650,86%803,04
T376529,7858711650,86%1667,62
AMX 13 757573,2359611540,87%1090,10
M46 Patton91104,0561111540,00%941,13
A-436519,4249611546,96%895,45
BDR G1 B5587,5453311455,26%1240,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91112,1067611347,79%1038,15
Jagdtiger91594,5679411161,26%1458,78
StuG III Ausf. G5244,2528311043,64%338,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6434,5448710940,37%619,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8907,5655510950,46%942,50
Škoda T 256561,4754610848,15%1074,99
Mäuschen91944,0289410856,48%1953,79
T675370,2636910744,86%689,17
SU-122-44 7902,6662410752,34%1239,62
M4A1 Sherman5305,2239810657,55%782,79
SU-855226,8927510549,52%342,64
O-I6847,0264210560,00%1731,17
Type 6191669,7973610347,57%1746,29
KV-371035,1470510348,54%1480,90
M127891,0554110356,31%1267,89
Škoda T 40 6668,0958810352,43%1378,00
T-46364,2812610250,00%99,41
FV4004 Conway91413,0660710244,12%1187,19
Churchill VII6363,4748710155,45%535,87
T57 Heavy102047,3868410153,47%1705,05
Type 1 Chi-He4338,1141110056,00%1134,52
T1 Heavy5311,5037010047,00%447,23
Hotchkiss EBR7722,416629948,48%1768,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5372,263729846,94%721,13
Renault FT 75 BS2184,592229750,52%1118,34
Type 4 Chi-To6517,265069748,45%912,09
Type T-345350,754049749,48%865,21
P.435437,264409546,32%1095,10
TOG II* 6615,225019553,68%985,91
STA-181114,827279146,15%1494,51
VK 30.01 (P)6457,864769143,96%599,08
M66528,975079050,00%689,19
Type 95 Ha-Go2186,533549060,00%930,10
T54E192031,719619061,11%2150,06
UDES 0381224,666428952,81%1414,10
Maus101835,696428935,96%1233,04
T-1506495,004608944,94%649,03
SU-54177,811928855,68%358,73
Cruiser Mk. II2329,474598859,09%1983,37
M5A1 Stuart4355,723748648,84%1263,33
Grille5385,003548650,00%769,26
VK 100.01 (P)81428,758458353,01%1989,91
LT-432 8865,757188353,01%1759,73
IS-2-II8989,556408252,44%1121,72
Bisonte C45 81361,218597857,69%1640,74
T2 Light Tank 2329,824657848,72%1666,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91743,498667749,35%1816,89
E 5091587,686897754,55%1560,56
ARL 446774,115337642,11%1283,80
M3 Lee4138,992567650,00%329,26
Super Conqueror102175,167467650,00%1849,47
AT 25456,434677552,00%1117,98
Achilles6545,395807564,00%1089,59
T110E3102087,495637447,30%1338,08
Emil II91455,966827251,39%1287,00
T9591860,776936959,42%1610,93
T2 Medium Tank2107,143056657,58%496,71
AE Phase I 91790,488016659,09%1861,47
TVP VTU Koncept8691,865556543,08%753,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,721246546,15%50,30
M8A14171,322766553,85%309,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 281,892036346,03%211,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505414,523626352,38%838,32
FV217 Badger101904,107146251,61%1348,33
Super Hellcat 7761,055316245,16%957,42
Strv m/425413,314596150,82%1129,99
Sherman III5361,924376144,26%854,45
25TP KSUST II5512,934856051,67%1362,86
Panhard AMD 178B6568,704896056,67%1955,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,714335952,54%843,99
AT 86482,154575935,59%634,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101425,595935945,76%869,81
Sturmpanzer II4172,712125846,55%397,74
T3 HMC282,971775863,79%310,35
P.43 ter7714,826365749,12%1036,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81367,817285745,61%1458,85
AMX 13 105101206,095635642,86%1215,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6688,494875543,64%1636,94
Ikv 1035339,333785448,15%722,07
Challenger7713,594835448,15%846,36
SU-100Y 61097,157435462,96%2230,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2468,734715152,94%2502,11
SU-263137,561465050,00%238,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,062805038,00%0,00
MS-1152,041134839,58%13,85
VK 20.01 (D)4169,383044860,42%453,12
Emil I81723,657454654,35%2086,08
T404313,113724634,78%642,48
AMX 13 57 71009,097804656,52%2107,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,001284546,67%53,89
Type 95 Heavy4313,403944553,33%1105,40
Strv 746545,504634440,91%837,94
Ikv 723177,933004447,73%386,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101437,664584440,91%1033,31
SU-18253,26974351,16%152,29
Alecto4256,473544346,51%562,50
T-50-2 6569,935854355,81%1733,06
A-20576,333404261,90%222,25
Crusader6384,365264264,29%1398,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4425,334544250,00%1602,52
SU-76M4125,241604245,24%140,07
T-34-17659,534964042,50%783,49
Valentine3241,883554057,50%892,22
Panther II81387,357304037,50%1623,93
T56 GMC3113,871553948,72%190,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,432733751,35%421,98
Škoda T 245544,815713655,56%1879,68
T-26245,42823633,33%0,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,221873663,89%228,05
T-505117,502973638,89%127,76
Object 277102295,316843641,67%1672,74
Light Mk. VIC 2139,613383650,00%683,56
43 M. Toldi III 3155,893353652,78%714,64
AMX 404262,404013542,86%973,10
M48A5 Patton101907,866513554,29%1444,56
SARL 424363,744153562,86%1361,74
Object 268 Version 4102287,636033554,29%1844,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,44683429,41%0,17
T-34-281267,127103444,12%1688,17
Strv 103-091525,064793438,24%1028,14
Renault UE 57398,452263363,64%259,44
T71 DA7590,735783351,52%1109,61
T-100 LT101311,645543354,55%1776,27
BZ-176 81808,558833366,67%1875,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474353,413983253,13%1307,37
Lorraine 39L AM3170,942643154,84%526,42
T6981010,815003129,03%1070,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6538,333763040,00%692,96
Type 91 Heavy3100,001963030,00%69,93
M5 Stuart4173,694432958,62%429,49
Covenanter5243,484272962,07%867,25
Indien-Panzer8777,556662958,62%995,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871241,619472871,43%1996,63
M24 Chaffee5450,546372860,71%1928,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3188,323372857,14%721,20
M7 Priest3287,193762759,26%881,97
Excalibur 6872,635672751,85%1387,47
Strv m/40L3131,422762657,69%379,32
P.44 Pantera81325,156472642,31%1557,93
M2 Medium Tank3124,922652653,85%328,40
T-703129,152952653,85%378,75
LT vz. 383110,562802548,00%281,97
60G FT5276,803462556,00%505,31
Somua SAu 404241,682432536,00%404,95
Archer5448,363922552,00%979,83
T-29 3338,085172572,00%1518,54
Caliban 81391,766642544,00%1497,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3146,292832441,67%293,08
Wespe3168,082412458,33%592,99
Škoda T 56 81561,178092462,50%1441,08
Vz. 44-171142,709072373,91%1709,86
Loyd Gun Carriage2105,261392343,48%472,00
M56 Scorpion 71010,747212356,52%1396,40
D23196,143132245,45%623,26
Lago4375,234652240,91%1257,05
Valentine AT4237,273092245,45%561,91
Pz.Kpfw. I243,681392259,09%198,50
MKA 2280,004192245,45%1096,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3191,454362254,55%859,85
ST vz. 394293,904682157,14%993,17
Stuart I-IV3156,052522133,33%385,07
Type 98 Ke-Ni3234,814342161,90%1146,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,382082128,57%28,80
T-4481196,866372147,62%1696,35
SMV CC-5671439,818572166,67%2575,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6534,815202161,90%926,29
T7 Combat Car 2172,763392157,14%946,09
122 TM 81560,868252152,38%1764,79
Sherman Firefly6698,956712060,00%1481,51
KV-220-2 5297,154392040,00%273,01
M4A1 FL 10 61036,607682055,00%2051,36
VK 30.01 (H)5619,425881947,37%1655,77
Sexton II348,051071952,63%127,44
SMV CC-6781021,587201957,89%1100,45
AMX 383156,112941952,63%403,83
SDP 44 Burza6930,216351947,37%1677,59
Marder II3178,212831952,63%434,90
Chi-Ni272,061971844,44%117,82
Hotchkiss H352255,224841861,11%1517,14
Sav m/434373,834401861,11%1087,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6989,395421838,89%1501,51
M374407,174371850,00%1359,75
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51004,946641883,33%2477,91
Panther71200,769141758,82%2404,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,531051735,29%0,09
ARL V3961261,355861758,82%3032,03
T71 CMCD7604,596181741,18%1338,76
MTLS-1G14 3352,715021758,82%1791,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,063671752,94%292,76
T78 6713,825781758,82%1034,66
M10 RBFM 5392,354321764,71%814,14
T110E5102280,946871662,50%1833,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2103,811601650,00%499,27
SU-85B4260,533651566,67%694,60
M10 Wolverine5352,334581560,00%812,42
Dicker Max 6983,074661546,67%1779,99
Strv fm/211114,642401428,57%444,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,432301464,29%256,52
FV215b 101566,935971450,00%1008,37
Object 70492614,718161464,29%2156,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2261,074121464,29%1340,78
SU-122-5491353,507101457,14%1324,57
L-60 2139,363821435,71%615,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112,852271338,46%353,35
P26/404166,692861361,54%379,30
SU-76G FT4392,774671369,23%1071,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII102211,386231369,23%1728,69
AC 1 Sentinel 4332,085521376,92%1240,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,17661241,67%6,06
Strv m/382176,923281241,67%660,80
M22129,083691250,00%510,13
Renault Otsu197,752851250,00%286,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4348,674831266,67%1313,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8522,583471216,67%666,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571041,369091172,73%1723,03
Somua S353257,363541145,45%635,51
Kolohousenka1100,203101080,00%545,37
Leichttraktor1112,201091050,00%386,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5885,606591080,00%2227,49
Renault R35279,402691070,00%337,33
StuG III Ausf. B4306,302921050,00%575,52
Valiant 5452,905371070,00%1048,63
LT vz. 35298,44239944,44%257,92
B14269,89229922,22%597,17
4TP1180,78360955,56%908,53
Panzerjäger I2120,22209944,44%250,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 81190,56823966,67%1700,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,38256850,00%182,81
Renault NC-31116,2559837,50%0,00
D12133,13264825,00%390,38
AMX 50 10081220,00525862,50%1342,05
Ikv 90 Typ B71258,13561837,50%1630,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,50196850,00%91,86
Cruiser Mk. III3182,50410862,50%905,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81083,50727850,00%1008,41
Bretagne Panther 6803,63616850,00%1428,73
M3 Stuart3283,00426757,14%1208,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6539,71451742,86%802,50
Durchbruchswagen 24389,86508742,86%1085,15
T-60271,43166742,86%74,94
T-804108,86317742,86%179,86
Patton the Tank 91182,57567757,14%1268,13
GSR 3301 Setter7702,14365728,57%1588,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5385,14545742,86%912,66
Renault FT125,33121683,33%261,00
Leo71717,33709666,67%4261,59
Object 25791637,00596666,67%1574,40
HWK 128591,00436633,33%788,00
Object 283 91381,00572650,00%1359,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6715,83791683,33%2168,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81445,17974683,33%1408,56
Panther/M10 7720,17614650,00%1154,47
50TP prototyp 81906,80737580,00%2154,94
7TP2104,20205540,00%127,29
T1 HMC2124,40251560,00%700,35
AT-12112,80128540,00%228,20
Cruiser Mk. I1164,40307560,00%835,92
M47 Iron Arnie 81374,20747560,00%1643,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4433,60471560,00%1340,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81140,80604580,00%1408,42
Valentine II 4361,60704580,00%1524,74
Grant4431,00504425,00%1363,96
10TP3317,50524475,00%1559,69
Pvlvv fm/422173,00336450,00%686,79
B.U.G.I.61112,75455425,00%1546,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2128,00249425,00%282,97
T18 HMC3258,50217475,00%1206,48
AMR 35 2112,75255475,00%499,31
T-116 3160,25300475,00%724,95
T-45 2131,50256475,00%633,82
M14/412254,00288333,33%766,93
M15/423447,33409333,33%1647,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481269,67436333,33%1263,82
WZ-131G FT6695,33323333,33%1133,98
AMX AC mle. 467248,33310333,33%41,83
Birch Gun4177,67267366,67%652,44
FCM 362145,00284333,33%438,37
M22 Locust 3361,00470366,67%1456,20
TNH 105/10008917,006752100,00%1095,05
M75982,0011522100,00%5697,67
Semovente M415340,003462100,00%678,22
SU-2-122 5124,0024820,00%3,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3849,008572100,00%4000,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8660,007682100,00%684,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5660,00727250,00%2400,99
Fiat 3000131,005310,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6502,004191100,00%851,40
DS PZInż5127,002481100,00%261,00
M3G FT30,006210,00%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika7737,0048210,00%710,51
Staghound Mk. III60,0017710,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6813,003991100,00%1180,98
STG 82313,008881100,00%3956,03
Lago M38 3118,0017110,00%27,76
Strv S1 81174,0021410,00%796,16
M16/43 Sahariano 31120,0010291100,00%6078,86
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93485,0013281100,00%2518,61
Matilda Black Prince 5228,0015810,00%252,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-07-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-05
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-31
Left: 2015-05-08