NICKKOR2012

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19970024134
Ø Tier6,510,008,388,51
Victories890244,58%00,00%937,50%5944,03%
Defeats1082054,18%00,00%1562,50%7253,73%
Draws2481,24%00,00%00,00%32,24%
Battles survived472623,67%00,00%520,83%2921,64%
Tanks destroyed74980,3800,0070,29450,34
Destruction ratio0,490,000,370,43
Tanks spotted85070,4300,00150,63670,50
Damage dealt438,750,001.071,54945,84
Capture points227091,1400,0040,171701,27
Defense points55320,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience317,500,00411,54437,79
WN7447,500,00460,51494,78
WN8389,070,00663,59582,12
Total
Battles19970
Ø Tier6,51
Victories890244,58%
Defeats1082054,18%
Draws2481,24%
Battles survived472623,67%
Tanks destroyed74980,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted85070,43
Damage dealt438,75
Capture points227091,14
Defense points55320,28
Experience317,50
WN7447,50
WN8389,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,38
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed70,29
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted150,63
Damage dealt1.071,54
Capture points40,17
Defense points00,00
Experience411,54
WN7460,51
WN8663,59
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier8,51
Victories5944,03%
Defeats7253,73%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived2921,64%
Tanks destroyed450,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted670,50
Damage dealt945,84
Capture points1701,27
Defense points00,00
Experience437,79
WN7494,78
WN8582,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,210,000,000,00
Capture points601,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience362,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2264,71%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed70,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted260,76
Damage dealt914,21
Capture points601,76
Defense points531,56
Experience362,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt112,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt112,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2340,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt411,750,000,000,00
Capture points470,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1162,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience374,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2340,35%
Defeats3459,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%
Tanks destroyed90,16
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted390,68
Damage dealt411,75
Capture points470,82
Defense points1162,04
Experience374,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60800960
Victories270944,56%00,00%555,56%3355,00%
Defeats311151,17%00,00%444,44%2643,33%
Draws2604,28%00,00%00,00%11,67%
Battles survived193631,84%00,00%444,44%2948,33%
Tanks destroyed22860,3800,0030,33300,50
Destruction ratio0,550,000,600,97
Tanks spotted29440,4800,0040,44220,37
Damage dealt629,140,00890,221.152,72
Capture points108981,7900,00485,331171,95
Defense points64511,0600,00141,56841,40
Experience341,860,00501,56568,72
Total
Battles6080
Victories270944,56%
Defeats311151,17%
Draws2604,28%
Battles survived193631,84%
Tanks destroyed22860,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted29440,48
Damage dealt629,14
Capture points108981,79
Defense points64511,06
Experience341,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt890,22
Capture points485,33
Defense points141,56
Experience501,56
Past 30 days
Battles60
Victories3355,00%
Defeats2643,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2948,33%
Tanks destroyed300,50
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted220,37
Damage dealt1.152,72
Capture points1171,95
Defense points841,40
Experience568,72

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories6745,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7954,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4530,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,360,000,000,00
Capture points810,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories6745,89%
Defeats7954,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4530,82%
Tanks destroyed330,23
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted560,38
Damage dealt860,36
Capture points810,55
Defense points350,24
Experience479,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T297504,8534258446,58%424,03
M18 Hellcat6206,7921145743,11%110,84
T9591066,9154343247,92%657,39
IS7445,5430141643,27%368,14
Object 2579882,0748135742,86%592,72
Mäuschen9870,3647033642,86%527,43
T21683,4522828342,76%51,43
Conqueror9879,2946328239,72%514,30
Grille 15101133,8752828243,62%556,81
IS-38493,1335827743,32%315,30
VK 30.01 (P)6249,8223826243,51%177,51
Tiger (P)7413,2032526248,85%343,78
ARL 446402,7928825346,25%529,19
VK 100.01 (P)8637,2142624846,77%503,75
SU-1006257,7622424242,56%195,81
M127601,5437624246,69%582,00
T25/27397,6030222747,58%361,64
KV-856201,7020022639,82%55,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 548791,6043121641,20%605,18
IS-27378,0232621449,07%296,95
Type 586276,3425520947,37%324,78
SU-1018490,2936220942,11%285,67
M446442,5028020244,55%567,94
Tiger II8593,2943418043,33%415,99
T-345124,0017817845,51%103,73
T57 Heavy101105,2849917335,84%523,60
T675246,7820017245,93%353,74
Tiger I7495,4133016540,61%367,43
M7 Priest3335,5618816540,00%808,08
M66318,4926316445,73%270,33
T1E6 268,5811716144,72%104,25
KV-15288,5926016053,75%461,78
SU-100M17481,0636615651,92%490,99
Emil I8647,1648215446,10%488,35
T1 Heavy5340,8824715341,83%456,72
IS-2-II8483,0741515348,37%347,38
KR-1111098,8364415142,38%437,10
53TP Markowskiego8727,6547515048,67%637,36
Type 4 Chi-To6225,5423214844,59%193,20
Maus101011,8165614745,58%517,04
T28 Prototype8593,7641214644,52%397,65
Pz.Kpfw. 558927,1044213842,75%576,93
M374202,5714413646,32%515,11
M3 Lee4161,2016013545,93%368,14
AMX M4 mle. 457491,1634613447,76%479,20
IS-7101002,7563913440,30%536,33
M75168,7319613348,12%412,75
AMX 65 t8479,8037813339,10%252,95
Vz. 44-17599,0041313248,48%580,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691049,8061912846,09%743,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5169,2218212738,58%165,84
Type T-345133,9018112548,00%165,80
AMX ELC bis598,5615212532,00%34,39
Caernarvon8625,6542012443,55%453,30
T328521,8238912339,84%296,27
Challenger7492,5333512347,15%437,52
Strv m/425209,5118712237,70%274,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5162,2717612243,44%175,87
TNH 105/10008634,5241312037,50%439,78
T309684,0846211842,37%316,33
M415186,0917311745,30%103,09
SU-855233,7118211646,55%320,17
M-II-Y7487,8742011454,39%478,14
T1 Cunningham139,648411346,90%48,97
T-448268,8128611333,63%44,63
A-436287,2326311339,82%283,09
M4A1 Sherman5175,0319511045,45%226,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza9738,1953010840,74%376,49
BZ-587390,9035810743,93%244,08
Sturer Emil7357,6729510545,71%271,11
E 759681,4651210444,23%368,96
Leo7424,0734410342,72%400,95
M3 Stuart3142,5217910252,94%457,51
T71 DA7274,8930210047,00%337,10
AMX 12 t6261,912619940,40%435,05
A-447334,083179949,49%318,05
BDR G1 B5161,291839836,73%29,37
StuG III Ausf. G5126,101679642,71%42,10
M5A1 Stuart4116,041689545,26%173,34
T-284173,851909457,45%437,80
Super Conqueror10835,105459143,96%384,43
P.435241,222219043,33%397,17
M1039894,026318949,44%643,38
AT 86449,703528951,69%619,15
Carro d'assalto P.887479,173778840,91%372,19
Bishop5275,102248854,55%471,82
FV3046268,912448646,51%257,10
O-Ni7460,524258550,59%411,93
B1479,331278440,48%12,01
Škoda T 245211,792328451,19%405,83
Churchill VII6285,342608237,80%210,15
Ikv 1035181,771768140,74%171,43
SU-122A5242,442108052,50%439,58
STA-18409,053917945,57%291,18
SU-85B4168,841787753,25%285,40
Pawlack Tank6362,792807750,65%395,09
Churchill I5193,632247549,33%204,59
Windhund 8611,693667540,00%365,99
Fantôme 9864,854807441,89%561,10
Hummel6278,842557352,05%271,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007289,712907341,10%169,89
M5 Stuart480,431627248,61%80,55
T2 Medium Tank272,961327150,70%208,49
T288703,174477042,86%479,25
45TP Habicha7435,593486841,18%296,25
Taschenratte11986,845816832,35%257,01
T-34-856431,733176740,30%570,68
KV-37397,313386738,81%222,81
ST vz. 39491,881536640,91%25,30
AMX 404102,501496646,97%176,50
Strv 746353,082506541,54%391,73
FV215b 10764,494226538,46%314,89
Ares 758628,114036535,38%403,80
Jagdpanzer IV6205,062336450,00%183,22
O-I6373,843186248,39%422,99
T-463147,441776152,46%509,30
Black Prince7308,723196137,70%120,23
Type 1 Chi-He4110,631625954,24%198,45
CS-447493,563715947,46%499,19
Škoda T 256317,542745745,61%392,35
SU-5476,511165743,86%78,84
M8A14188,191775747,37%311,03
T-437370,273105637,50%289,10
P26/404271,942105444,44%536,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,501635446,30%60,30
Ares 859636,574255437,04%268,38
AMX 13 757319,303995345,28%425,48
IS-3-II9671,136435350,94%435,89
Leichttraktor160,58905242,31%43,21
AT 158555,004425234,62%282,14
M36 Jackson6395,162675143,14%414,44
Škoda T 56 8742,294635143,14%426,87
O-I Experimental5305,562465044,00%341,71
T-29 3388,733564955,10%1345,74
Lago494,501544843,75%55,80
A-20543,851694850,00%108,82
Object 252U 8905,155334744,68%721,14
T56 GMC3105,111424650,00%176,77
Birch Gun4129,781474537,78%196,18
T1 HMC2143,501264445,45%679,11
KV-1SA 5455,433544436,36%705,60
Somua SM 8837,914314429,55%564,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,93794339,53%34,72
Nashorn6445,582614341,86%521,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6353,982544153,66%486,59
Achilles6350,322394129,27%309,07
Renault FT142,381024047,50%62,40
40TP Habicha6268,132583839,47%207,53
T-1506330,303203748,65%341,63
14TP4124,311763542,86%207,12
Grant4192,471803441,18%391,66
T7 Combat Car 275,291563470,59%369,96
P.43 bis6335,882863351,52%451,76
Matilda4175,782053246,88%276,45
Type 95 Heavy4208,001853243,75%464,15
SU-76G FT4377,631543237,50%602,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7255,262683138,71%102,10
25TP KSUST II5109,581913141,94%29,97
MS-1139,10893154,84%119,38
Pz.Kpfw. II233,72812931,03%0,00
SU-76M4149,141252941,38%167,90
M2 Medium Tank3122,141672853,57%322,39
Light Mk. VIC 240,211052864,29%243,56
Object 4168266,523172740,74%64,18
T25 AT7343,773462650,00%277,72
113 Beijing Opera 10699,004752634,62%217,69
Sav m/43462,521662568,00%261,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G334,721142552,00%107,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6243,632482441,67%218,72
Jagdpanther7311,172622334,78%110,81
UDES 038347,782592334,78%57,90
AT 25272,911962334,78%388,08
G.W. Panther7414,003392330,43%218,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374,501172250,00%82,22
BZ-1668507,005022240,91%303,19
T110E310929,364352254,55%491,57
SU-26377,861212152,38%133,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4142,751842065,00%328,97
T-262132,751312035,00%461,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7404,162141926,32%252,94
M2 Light252,111211861,11%187,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha334,50901833,33%0,00
Sexton II393,061081741,18%136,13
AMX 38376,881811770,59%262,38
T-116 3130,652011758,82%453,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III336,691081643,75%26,76
Ferdinand8282,502511631,25%0,18
L-60 262,061551631,25%61,92
LT vz. 38373,271471560,00%220,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3114,871321533,33%138,90
Charioteer8343,533451540,00%95,54
Super Hellcat 7356,073111553,33%352,74
LT vz. 35255,14971428,57%0,00
BT-7446,931291435,71%0,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,07951464,29%204,01
B.U.G.I.6469,213081450,00%644,87
60G FT5234,641891450,00%312,82
GSOR the TANK 9723,775401353,85%587,08
Strv m/40L399,581671225,00%82,01
Stuart I-IV3108,751941266,67%404,73
43 M. Toldi III 329,081441258,33%233,04
10TP3105,911391118,18%149,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6322,091981136,36%199,22
Grille5344,182491154,55%605,87
M40/M438416,273011127,27%149,62
WZ-131G FT6194,91130119,09%33,62
Chi-Ni2105,701241040,00%257,92
Type 91 Heavy3178,402101070,00%620,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8736,304461040,00%488,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6159,102451040,00%108,65
T-34 with L-11 4189,602711050,00%479,97
Cromwell6165,56223933,33%26,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5437,78296944,44%807,41
Object 283 9480,11408933,33%152,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,25106875,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)5133,38121825,00%17,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,00128837,50%0,00
AT-1274,00142785,71%299,70
Semovente M415134,71137742,86%44,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,2996714,29%112,34
Covenanter541,43137728,57%0,00
M10 Wolverine5377,86243757,14%749,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3206,14205728,57%581,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3200,71307757,14%486,88
Renault Otsu150,8393666,67%213,83
Ikv 723160,33165650,00%310,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9470,17441650,00%214,86
AMX ELC 901 6135,67193633,33%60,69
Chi-Go 7540,33542666,67%600,82
Renault NC-31119,8068520,00%2,10
AT 77125,00225520,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7554,20500560,00%604,14
T-50-2 6121,60188540,00%46,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 658,40451560,00%215,21
LTP 357,0075540,00%3,42
BT-7 artillery 357,0099540,00%21,65
Strv fm/21189,00361475,00%504,25
Strv m/38299,50278475,00%442,13
M22139,25137425,00%447,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,75223450,00%235,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3272,50229425,00%485,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,33227366,67%679,69
BT-2216,67108366,67%233,13
7TP2145,33162366,67%494,31
Crusader6133,006430,00%92,13
Pvlvv fm/42265,33146366,67%264,10
T698377,008103100,00%422,72
Gabler’s Destroyer 5154,3320330,00%142,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4301,6715030,00%634,38
MTLS-1G14 3105,672903100,00%401,57
A7E3 3257,00239333,33%788,09
Fiat 3000163,50132250,00%125,86
M14/41245,00239250,00%74,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2203,502462100,00%1308,68
M15/423100,00220250,00%108,57
4TP1214,505422100,00%1374,20
D12106,00210250,00%319,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 223,00832100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III373,00346250,00%155,79
T54E19827,008872100,00%652,30
AMR 35 293,00161250,00%288,28
FCM 2C 3472,50397250,00%1610,89
Valiant 5362,004862100,00%772,00
Kolohousenka149,001701100,00%261,00
D2315,001741100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001061100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2216,0024910,00%553,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,002201100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-25
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2025-08-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-31
Left: 2023-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2023-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2023-05-07