Mole77

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1332351553271
Ø Tier7,386,276,536,75
Victories6888651,70%1280,00%3362,26%15557,20%
Defeats6309047,35%320,00%1935,85%11241,33%
Draws12590,94%00,00%11,89%41,48%
Battles survived3213624,12%746,67%1528,30%7326,94%
Tanks destroyed1128370,85231,53541,022801,03
Destruction ratio1,122,881,421,41
Tanks spotted1719721,29100,67581,092310,85
Damage dealt1.072,951.402,931.141,281.225,77
Capture points1242580,9380,53591,113231,19
Defense points754760,5700,0000,001750,65
Experience648,911.067,07846,92823,75
WN71157,271830,101408,261416,52
WN81479,522558,661947,202038,69
Total
Battles133235
Ø Tier7,38
Victories6888651,70%
Defeats6309047,35%
Draws12590,94%
Battles survived3213624,12%
Tanks destroyed1128370,85
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1719721,29
Damage dealt1.072,95
Capture points1242580,93
Defense points754760,57
Experience648,91
WN71157,27
WN81479,52
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier6,27
Victories1280,00%
Defeats320,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed231,53
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.402,93
Capture points80,53
Defense points00,00
Experience1.067,07
WN71830,10
WN82558,66
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier6,53
Victories3362,26%
Defeats1935,85%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed541,02
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted581,09
Damage dealt1.141,28
Capture points591,11
Defense points00,00
Experience846,92
WN71408,26
WN81947,20
Past 30 days
Battles271
Ø Tier6,75
Victories15557,20%
Defeats11241,33%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived7326,94%
Tanks destroyed2801,03
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted2310,85
Damage dealt1.225,77
Capture points3231,19
Defense points1750,65
Experience823,75
WN71416,52
WN82038,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5261,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,290,000,000,00
Capture points941,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience336,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3136,90%
Defeats5261,90%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived1922,62%
Tanks destroyed600,71
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1371,63
Damage dealt566,29
Capture points941,12
Defense points800,95
Experience336,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24110000
Victories1259252,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1135247,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1660,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived688628,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed153070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted336511,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,740,000,000,00
Capture points328381,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points798053,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience749,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles24110
Victories1259252,23%
Defeats1135247,08%
Draws1660,69%
Battles survived688628,56%
Tanks destroyed153070,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted336511,40
Damage dealt1.016,74
Capture points328381,36
Defense points798053,31
Experience749,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1304001985
Victories620447,58%00,00%842,11%3136,47%
Defeats648049,69%00,00%1157,89%5463,53%
Draws3562,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived376828,90%00,00%526,32%2428,24%
Tanks destroyed87440,6700,0060,32310,36
Destruction ratio0,940,000,430,51
Tanks spotted177611,3600,00150,79851,00
Damage dealt959,860,001.143,001.344,95
Capture points196711,5100,00633,322593,05
Defense points383602,9400,00985,164014,72
Experience614,150,00626,74555,02
Total
Battles13040
Victories620447,58%
Defeats648049,69%
Draws3562,73%
Battles survived376828,90%
Tanks destroyed87440,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted177611,36
Damage dealt959,86
Capture points196711,51
Defense points383602,94
Experience614,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt1.143,00
Capture points633,32
Defense points985,16
Experience626,74
Past 30 days
Battles85
Victories3136,47%
Defeats5463,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2428,24%
Tanks destroyed310,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted851,00
Damage dealt1.344,95
Capture points2593,05
Defense points4014,72
Experience555,02

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories11441,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16358,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5017,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3831,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,520,000,000,00
Capture points800,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories11441,01%
Defeats16358,63%
Draws10,36%
Battles survived5017,99%
Tanks destroyed1300,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3831,38
Damage dealt1.445,52
Capture points800,29
Defense points690,25
Experience600,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381465,30824897754,61%1921,69
Cromwell6808,89671642356,05%1876,39
KV-15614,53476528555,38%1482,19
Caernarvon81373,57824498153,42%1762,71
T-44-100 81211,33789472252,44%1567,29
KV-371349,24867465256,51%2060,44
KV-856941,19664459854,63%1799,12
FV4202 81117,43781418950,92%1537,92
SU-86933,77403395650,10%1499,81
T-62A101475,97609352245,14%1158,39
T-15061139,37803343658,12%2322,48
IS-7101583,81618312046,57%1216,90
T-34-85M 61023,47804310254,00%1938,83
KV-1S61071,46787305554,30%2136,80
Conqueror91640,40781260052,08%1595,93
T-549852,61474247945,58%686,53
FV215b 101817,28744206749,01%1513,86
WZ-12091330,50646197349,82%1357,45
Object 268101564,71616192446,99%1028,77
FV3046737,96439172250,75%1458,75
Spähpanzer Ru 2519723,06633152045,86%944,36
T-345522,56487147154,32%1594,82
Dicker Max 6784,07593147050,82%1494,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 81206,30768131250,08%1440,22
Crusader6334,49306127351,22%934,13
Centurion Mk. I8923,18539126948,70%1130,32
LTTB8721,23716125153,48%1425,77
AMX 13 909719,26539123347,20%947,12
M18 Hellcat6791,95622112853,90%1535,10
FV215b (183) 101684,42653108547,00%1238,44
VK 30.02 (M)6970,78771107856,40%2165,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,38566104751,86%1392,97
A-436923,20741102753,26%2056,47
T 55A 91544,82784101051,88%1607,74
AMX 13 757655,3959099651,51%1424,73
VK 36.01 (H)61122,6582294558,41%2315,33
Centurion Action X101611,5372393551,02%1337,06
T-1091101,2747679745,42%941,88
T28 Concept 71034,6972679752,32%1634,92
WZ-1328698,7554978652,29%1171,86
IS-2 shielded 71162,1577076154,01%1606,37
Tiger I71304,4284369655,75%1951,19
Covenanter5381,5550169658,62%1553,85
Object 777 Version II 91646,5482969649,71%1636,80
T-437444,1332569046,09%518,83
SU-1527719,4733668948,33%885,42
M661182,3480167054,48%2179,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191362,0068766347,66%1275,05
IS7582,1036364147,11%629,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101560,3965061943,46%1222,74
G.W. E 100101436,3157157745,58%1316,31
T-54 ltwt.9880,9667557550,61%1240,34
T-448618,7838756951,67%699,23
MT-256171,3531156848,42%305,61
T-34-856292,3324356045,54%340,66
G.W. Panther71092,6640155054,55%1601,35
Super Conqueror101882,5778953449,81%1482,83
T-284438,6647953055,85%1666,45
FV217 Badger101840,1373850947,94%1321,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 81001,9674949850,20%1297,97
Object 70491449,8746649746,28%1050,65
SU-855336,8621048045,83%613,39
P.44 Pantera81111,9471346151,63%1427,70
ISU-15281145,3341345545,93%1121,26
BT-7 artillery 3258,0239842854,21%1096,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6859,1869042552,94%1527,64
SU-14-281133,7268641552,77%1272,01
SU-1006700,7934040252,74%1302,36
WZ-1317280,2336638949,10%377,71
Object 140101633,3371438644,82%1241,32
Leopard 1101499,6165535944,01%1017,76
Comet7589,9142035650,28%846,67
Object 277101685,8473234945,56%1305,34
Object 252U 81315,2678734650,87%1461,10
Škoda T 5091312,4671134447,38%1142,98
AMX 12 t6311,3732334049,12%672,60
Grille5745,6531633654,46%1982,95
T-50551,3320333146,83%72,26
G.W. Tiger91187,5754432847,56%1164,91
121101567,4371432651,84%1321,13
AT 25456,8547330654,90%1084,99
FV380591093,4262929845,64%973,06
Type 6191325,7368528342,76%1187,10
SU-54514,7721028343,82%1347,05
HWK 128872,6865428047,86%1520,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8797,6360427347,99%1357,84
CS-52 LIS 81269,4574925048,40%1538,20
FV2078914,4558324244,21%945,64
T2971177,9777123949,79%1506,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228,6223322851,75%840,69
Leopard Prototyp A91475,0773422454,02%1411,13
Object 705A101695,4876522150,23%1275,74
59-166204,4029921847,71%381,31
M5A1 Stuart4222,5426520852,88%711,24
TVP VTU Koncept8842,8159920445,59%1000,53
Hummel61079,5133719847,47%1805,48
AT 1581124,1672019846,97%1225,02
Tiger II81625,1891017558,29%2077,94
Type T-345338,8327417149,71%852,19
T-100 LT101141,0561017145,03%1219,93
KV-26581,8737116751,50%899,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,4365916646,99%1166,59
MS-11142,8524416250,00%754,54
Churchill I5478,1235316055,00%1045,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6672,1557415855,70%1053,17
KV-481000,9868915648,72%1089,52
T675544,8651515548,39%1291,87
Tortoise91500,8175815247,37%1216,38
SDP 58 Kilana81164,6372615154,97%1254,66
STA-181148,5671414948,32%1547,81
STB-1101394,6272614652,74%1071,22
Object 70591376,4072114551,03%1266,59
HWK 30 8589,1555514447,22%874,62
IS-M81020,0468014350,35%1115,48
LT-432 8867,4371314151,06%1643,32
Object 268 Version 4101497,8169113548,15%948,56
AMX ELC bis5218,0622712943,41%541,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7738,0752012651,59%1053,42
T28 Prototype8947,6866412356,10%993,85
Type 4 Chi-To6698,6956012142,15%1321,67
Black Prince7848,0045412048,33%1095,42
Chieftain/T95 8880,4864112040,83%985,39
LTP 3237,5232711850,00%1166,20
AT 77915,6468211549,57%1167,58
VK 30.01 (P)61203,2681011448,25%2266,84
T25/27828,8857611450,00%1114,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007772,9864211353,10%1231,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7742,0065910953,21%1241,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,1039010950,46%747,40
TVP T 50/51101357,8463210744,86%930,25
SU-85B4126,3714910747,66%120,98
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7531,1659710655,66%1113,84
K-91-PT 91353,6680810257,84%1353,54
Bishop5394,9825310157,43%803,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518934,766639753,61%947,45
Object 261101276,846779454,26%1046,56
Object 430U101675,028349455,32%1392,23
T-45 2239,634099455,32%1378,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,784819246,74%968,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7713,195538851,14%982,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101319,156238846,59%1002,86
Strv 746640,736198554,12%1392,12
Object 268 Version V 101316,946058541,18%739,77
KR-1111901,698128542,35%1028,04
SU-10181068,776738349,40%1151,33
M8A14327,303788348,19%787,91
Light Mk. VIC 2182,653838256,10%1125,36
43 M. Toldi III 3164,952968248,78%734,71
Strv m/425377,594147847,44%923,15
A-205102,371877857,69%245,96
Churchill VII6743,164697751,95%1358,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581617,609297762,34%1669,80
Škoda T 256655,975467542,67%1255,20
AT 86534,465757455,41%938,56
E 100101587,907677352,05%1217,97
UDES 038602,334957051,43%503,84
Cruiser Mk. III390,471407044,29%194,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5421,244156847,06%1102,09
Object 265T 91433,258266855,88%1302,88
VK 28.016401,575166744,78%1059,62
Maus101596,537326640,91%1007,80
T-34 shielded 5519,165596457,81%1502,66
T-463115,171656355,56%379,94
Ikv 1035333,593546140,98%597,92
Kolohousenka1136,422996058,33%700,42
Object 432U111714,538265856,90%1207,54
Taschenratte111673,718015841,38%794,53
Škoda T 245408,184255644,64%1125,98
T-34 with L-11 4402,855875362,26%1451,29
SU-263189,441225236,54%315,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101759,367775060,00%1384,89
EMIL 1951 81192,487225048,00%1213,35
AMX 404169,042094946,94%508,94
TNH 105/100081183,987834852,08%1381,90
SU-76M4160,871634643,48%246,38
SU-14-17797,376044654,35%1085,76
P26/404413,025354568,89%1363,86
Birch Gun4249,821804546,67%824,59
Tiger (P)71162,757764454,55%1491,62
P.43 bis6742,716614160,98%1637,14
M127623,395924156,10%729,39
Object 168 German 81055,247404160,98%1264,28
AE Phase I 91400,737374146,34%1206,87
P.435458,604914050,00%1250,07
Jagdpanther71181,386593941,03%1450,50
VK 100.01 (P)81278,547833951,28%1428,86
Renault FT1105,451653847,37%466,46
KB-52 91598,397583836,84%1229,40
BT-7472,351323745,95%71,12
T110E4101553,787223756,76%1043,58
Panhard AMD 178B6467,114913751,35%1245,40
King Tiger (Captured) 7998,817093751,35%1286,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,672233647,22%523,80
Lago4205,183163447,06%491,68
BT-22122,182143342,42%414,29
TT-130M 91341,697083246,88%1233,99
Charioteer Nomad 81089,136763151,61%999,37
VK 30.01 (H)5597,775733056,67%1543,61
Alecto4319,933603040,00%716,97
IS-3-II91373,707493046,67%1100,86
Kunze Panzer 91138,377103043,33%918,65
Windhund 8885,415912951,72%764,61
A46 6409,975392958,62%1247,58
Prototipo Standard B91136,215712839,29%762,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,081462638,46%93,69
WZ-131G FT6676,775512650,00%1156,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,081862437,50%492,09
K-91101436,257752462,50%1140,00
Mäuschen91355,687512245,45%1005,35
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91256,326602250,00%995,40
P.43 ter7891,817172161,90%1547,34
Pz.Kpfw. II294,851462055,00%271,68
Sav m/434247,103722065,00%675,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6712,056382040,00%1193,08
Vz. 55101621,957251947,37%1131,13
SU-182228,321491942,11%1450,54
T-26287,471131936,84%206,52
T2 Light Tank 283,421911968,42%369,88
T110E3101202,335771838,89%543,66
L-60 2111,112581855,56%535,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,531981747,06%264,69
Ikv 723206,503181662,50%648,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68582,005531650,00%904,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,271451546,67%414,18
Type 5 Ke-Ho4202,603011553,33%573,91
Matilda4423,692891338,46%1022,61
T110E5101469,858251353,85%994,93
Lorraine 50 t 9980,155621323,08%708,30
T-832 81246,777431346,15%1168,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,252091258,33%781,51
M40/M438769,835611258,33%779,89
122 TM 8995,586031241,67%821,91
AT 15A 7920,366391145,45%1156,68
StuG IV 5357,643401136,36%736,24
Hotchkiss H35279,301731050,00%187,10
AT-12202,701951050,00%852,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5578,605531050,00%1643,02
Type 5781029,405401030,00%733,21
BZ-1668759,804491020,00%611,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81221,609601080,00%1826,80
ISU-122S 7873,506371060,00%1157,46
Type 62 7380,67363955,56%638,75
Strv m/40L3191,22420966,67%722,61
Sturmpanzer II4523,67271955,56%2149,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,63169850,00%595,43
AMX 38362,75146850,00%91,43
GSR 3301 Setter7596,13507837,50%1172,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 102198,57788742,86%1140,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61214,86921771,43%2745,35
Lago M38 3594,43734757,14%1785,61
T1E6 2121,00165728,57%335,16
Leichttraktor1118,67226650,00%470,82
KV-1SA 5452,50357616,67%641,91
T-50-2 6375,67369633,33%679,62
Cobra 91327,50743650,00%1018,14
Super Hellcat 7924,33644666,67%1383,77
Pvlvv fm/42298,60199540,00%188,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,20117520,00%70,03
AMX 13 10510680,60600560,00%670,44
T-29 3360,80553580,00%1590,54
Tetrarch 298,40167540,00%215,68
Bretagne Panther 6371,40419520,00%386,39
M10 RBFM 5279,80406540,00%309,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,50177475,00%482,40
Strv m/382117,50244450,00%380,88
M15/423337,00404450,00%1092,18
Renault NC-31176,00129475,00%420,62
M60 101057,75637450,00%639,56
Object 283 91732,75988475,00%1958,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8875,50455425,00%736,88
SU-100Y 6697,25456425,00%893,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81626,25836450,00%2274,94
Excalibur 6866,50593425,00%1383,23
Renault Otsu191,33178366,67%369,76
M14/412121,00200333,33%196,00
M10391230,00545333,33%905,02
Valentine II 4380,00511366,67%1511,57
Fiat 30001134,50291250,00%566,25
T1 Cunningham198,00134250,00%421,38
Kampfpanzer 67101109,5050820,00%444,10
T-116 3614,50635250,00%3591,35
Tiger 131 6770,5034520,00%863,07
Patton the Tank 91502,0046820,00%1432,80
MTLS-1G14 3198,0019020,00%479,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71363,50745250,00%1883,73
T14 5354,0038310,00%412,00
Strv fm/211143,005881100,00%862,31
LT vz. 38385,008110,00%58,19
ST vz. 394254,003841100,00%777,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001181100,00%261,00
Obsidian 8585,0028810,00%359,36
MKA 2107,003961100,00%394,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6304,006481100,00%498,10
M3 Light 381,009110,00%88,09
TOG II* 6821,0041710,00%1333,81
T7 Combat Car 2164,0013310,00%626,25
Stitch 8656,009301100,00%642,63
M56 Scorpion 7539,0018510,00%406,95
Char de transition 60,0017110,00%0,00
Panther/M10 7163,004581100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,003571100,00%1069,51
Type 64 61122,0055810,00%3858,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-03-04