MilanHun25

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45852061275
Ø Tier8,200,008,619,10
Victories2466453,79%00,00%2947,54%14050,91%
Defeats2079045,34%00,00%3049,18%12645,82%
Draws3980,87%00,00%23,28%93,27%
Battles survived1518133,11%00,00%1422,95%5720,73%
Tanks destroyed513201,1200,00530,871840,67
Destruction ratio1,670,001,130,84
Tanks spotted397640,8700,00520,853471,26
Damage dealt1.692,510,001.845,561.674,82
Capture points263060,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points340400,7400,00100,16900,33
Experience805,150,00794,41766,10
WN71430,490,001153,861068,22
WN82098,780,001856,941492,39
Total
Battles45852
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2466453,79%
Defeats2079045,34%
Draws3980,87%
Battles survived1518133,11%
Tanks destroyed513201,12
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted397640,87
Damage dealt1.692,51
Capture points263060,57
Defense points340400,74
Experience805,15
WN71430,49
WN82098,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2947,54%
Defeats3049,18%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1422,95%
Tanks destroyed530,87
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted520,85
Damage dealt1.845,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,16
Experience794,41
WN71153,86
WN81856,94
Past 30 days
Battles275
Ø Tier9,10
Victories14050,91%
Defeats12645,82%
Draws93,27%
Battles survived5720,73%
Tanks destroyed1840,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3471,26
Damage dealt1.674,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points900,33
Experience766,10
WN71068,22
WN81492,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3540,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5057,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2731,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,200,000,000,00
Capture points2322,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience653,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3540,23%
Defeats5057,47%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived2731,03%
Tanks destroyed540,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted350,40
Damage dealt1.692,20
Capture points2322,67
Defense points690,79
Experience653,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories4183,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats714,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,410,000,000,00
Capture points200,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.077,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories4183,67%
Defeats714,29%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived2857,14%
Tanks destroyed380,78
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted360,73
Damage dealt1.393,41
Capture points200,41
Defense points631,29
Experience1.077,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3204000
Victories162950,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats157549,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134041,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24660,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27070,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,020,000,000,00
Capture points41711,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points138204,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience860,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles3204
Victories162950,84%
Defeats157549,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived134041,82%
Tanks destroyed24660,77
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted27070,84
Damage dealt1.296,02
Capture points41711,30
Defense points138204,31
Experience860,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1039000
Victories51949,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49948,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41940,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8580,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5360,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,490,000,000,00
Capture points4130,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10180,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience691,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1039
Victories51949,95%
Defeats49948,03%
Draws212,02%
Battles survived41940,33%
Tanks destroyed8580,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5360,52
Damage dealt1.210,49
Capture points4130,40
Defense points10180,98
Experience691,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories17246,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19352,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13035,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,020,000,000,00
Capture points1120,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2570,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience698,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories17246,61%
Defeats19352,30%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived13035,23%
Tanks destroyed2240,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1950,53
Damage dealt1.795,02
Capture points1120,30
Defense points2570,70
Experience698,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (624)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82085,36929423657,84%2731,69
T34 81245,57726134451,12%1520,54
FV4005 Stage II102245,32672105454,36%1883,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82183,16926104656,50%2890,00
Strv S1 82069,2285282655,93%2567,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 8948,4873757850,52%1176,83
IS-381152,9470756148,48%1310,20
Grille 15102719,6774650552,87%2327,74
FCM 50 t 81209,9475450451,59%1550,22
T-1091487,2074249547,27%1455,72
Strv 103B102831,8979949250,61%2417,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8922,9572049152,95%1846,29
IS-3A 81361,2084045551,21%1591,82
O-I6874,4471844055,23%1774,28
T-54 first prototype 81266,4683040952,32%1888,21
Object 252U Defender 81851,1497138158,27%2415,68
Object 70492293,0081237353,62%2085,58
T-5491757,4885136253,87%2155,65
Tiger I71165,1375336150,69%1635,07
IS7722,8861435853,91%935,24
G.W. Tiger91242,2453935744,54%1181,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81129,0656234947,28%1364,29
Löwe 81614,2091534855,75%2125,23
WZ-111 81380,1186134353,64%1758,16
WZ-111 model 1-492118,7285833249,40%2320,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81961,6191831156,27%2427,25
E 7591717,4579830451,97%1752,48
BZ-176 81895,82100328854,86%2169,63
Object 140102358,9982528450,70%2191,72
SU-130PM 82202,6392627057,41%2827,62
Leopard 1102610,0578526652,63%2218,17
T-54 ltwt.9953,5871126250,38%1436,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81621,7996525758,37%2313,02
M40/M4381344,8763525450,79%1450,83
T110E4102433,9471625448,03%1843,06
T-284332,6743424956,63%1142,57
T110E3102761,8882824454,51%2403,86
Object 430 Version II92151,7794823956,49%2596,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81711,7074823652,12%1874,36
TVP T 50/51102297,2079323250,86%2059,94
112 81747,87102622864,47%2492,32
ISU-15281741,8873622552,00%1984,46
Object 261101309,3055622548,00%1041,54
KV-1S6348,1743422446,43%461,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92117,8295021856,88%2577,28
Škoda T 5092239,5688721753,92%2463,06
ELC EVEN 90 8529,9772921650,00%993,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81820,0893221557,21%2638,51
Lorraine 40 t 81854,7691921156,40%2691,59
T2971029,5372820950,72%1359,95
Tiger II81166,2869020645,15%1310,52
G.W. Panther7813,7346720236,14%841,24
IS-7102024,2278219645,92%1622,00
E 100102092,1773919544,10%1782,22
M48A5 Patton102354,2980519249,48%2184,91
Centurion Mk. 7/192390,6192618749,73%2840,45
Leopard Prototyp A92538,53100518563,24%3015,77
Type 4 Heavy92051,1191818054,44%2350,87
T3092406,1588217755,93%2348,29
Lansen C 82076,47105717759,89%3366,16
LTTB8646,0066617252,91%1187,65
O-Ho81441,8187317159,06%1946,08
Comet71114,1179216949,70%2040,96
STG Guard 81859,7288916660,84%2536,02
Hummel6640,1546516450,00%887,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071148,2473815948,43%2219,49
Type 64 6561,5358715947,80%1468,01
WZ-111 model 5A102800,7989315852,53%2651,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81665,5686215856,33%2106,86
KV-856422,1144315550,97%553,53
Centurion Action X102267,5980215356,86%1958,32
T-34-85 Rudy 61196,8886215354,90%2637,56
SU-15271205,7268615252,63%1810,36
SU-100Y 6967,1365615156,95%1909,58
Type 59 81695,4398514657,53%2659,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102543,5472914654,79%2040,64
Panzer 58 Mutz 81488,6187014553,79%2382,67
T-34-3 81353,8575914043,57%1765,28
AMX 50 10081699,8187913959,71%2337,01
Škoda T 27 81690,9785613956,83%2524,88
T-34-85M 61381,8098413857,97%2949,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102555,5080813749,64%2229,84
Strv 103-092628,1894313658,82%2774,08
TVP VTU Koncept81385,4279113256,06%2256,43
11081122,6274913154,20%1382,76
Centurion Mk. I81478,7087413163,36%2315,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92300,4979213148,85%2072,46
SU-1006864,0859512951,16%1656,48
M10392078,1490112951,94%2385,44
T-34-8561272,9497912663,49%3518,82
T26E5 Patriot 81251,9382212653,97%1649,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81069,1777012551,20%2403,71
AMX 50 12092155,6186812458,06%2445,47
Jagdpanther II81742,5678712450,81%1956,43
M6A2E1 81596,1687012454,84%2130,20
KV-481461,3879612350,41%1861,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza92385,1592512252,46%2656,17
T92 HMC101536,6562712255,74%1396,15
G.W. E 100101370,9653412243,44%1046,98
T28 Prototype82020,3990012250,82%2646,47
T-100 LT101102,2262112144,63%1366,71
E 75 TS 81829,9593811758,12%2687,92
O-Ni71207,0982811656,90%1789,35
AMX 50 B102708,4689011456,14%2502,54
Object 26392576,4689611455,26%2742,33
122 TM 81835,7088411450,88%2277,55
LT-432 8894,7371811352,21%1719,26
T3281480,6982311250,00%1954,20
Jagdpanther71206,3871511154,95%1822,80
CS-52 LIS 81716,0383911144,14%2176,90
T25/271487,3386610953,21%2478,48
Panhard EBR 10510810,9068910854,63%867,62
Caernarvon81378,4582210757,94%1799,19
UDES 15/16102281,8186110651,89%1954,09
KV-2 (R) 61081,2475210651,89%1930,36
Object 268 Version 4102107,3375410551,43%1557,81
Maus102197,2489410462,50%2012,25
WZ-132A91283,5671410343,69%2073,67
WZ-12092142,4594410164,36%2549,75
Emil II92569,77103610157,43%2982,68
Type 6192126,3181410152,48%2194,12
AMX 12 t6714,0469910152,48%2257,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81289,8474210148,51%1570,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92016,1688510055,00%2355,37
AMX 13 57 7834,488629948,48%1846,99
Object 430U102415,769319660,42%2224,61
WZ-132-1101447,737249445,74%1690,12
Jagdtiger92940,6110339458,51%3153,86
AMX 30 1er prototype92432,719609461,70%2831,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191366,378389356,99%2302,55
M54 Renegade 82027,409779352,69%2608,16
T9593093,8210429254,35%3295,05
E 5092626,3010079160,44%3208,35
Škoda T 40 6973,707679159,34%2367,75
Super Conqueror102267,477699048,89%1894,41
FV217 Badger102410,518489051,11%1662,62
HWK 30 8924,837509055,56%1846,91
Emil I81680,429668964,04%2423,08
T4991409,107988956,18%2504,39
FV4202 81437,698618951,69%2087,26
Prototipo Standard B92606,739648854,55%3192,85
ISU-152K 81860,667648855,68%2198,99
Vz. 55102327,598388751,72%1774,29
M446821,325238745,98%1391,59
CS-63102141,147948652,33%1776,02
Strv 107-12113025,359018655,81%2221,83
Object 279 early 102410,158718651,16%1504,50
ISU-122S 71704,508408656,98%2837,81
Conqueror92185,889378458,33%2488,96
M46 Patton92374,999868457,14%2795,50
FV215b (183) 101938,806178346,99%1329,25
Indien-Panzer81718,119288351,81%2467,33
Strv K 92109,829368350,60%2249,49
ST-I92112,659208256,10%2259,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81623,778048149,38%2197,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571313,617548050,00%1882,69
BZ-75102401,858108048,75%1832,91
Taschenratte112042,958867950,63%1157,49
Ho-Ri 3102551,798087750,65%1776,56
A-4471308,499197667,11%2556,66
Concept No. 5102449,077987647,37%2018,17
T78 61305,938457661,84%2320,77
IS-27913,047157558,67%1243,70
KV-371419,238657558,67%2337,58
FV230 Canopener102189,408987554,67%1585,05
Grille5358,743577452,70%700,05
Turán III prototípus 5889,768227468,92%3216,91
113102465,328527353,42%2122,25
KV-15249,413677349,32%348,96
T6981636,058597357,53%2333,33
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81695,6210067357,53%2553,51
AMX 50 Foch92507,589127254,17%2499,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81870,788717258,33%2206,23
AMX 13 9091153,617367153,52%1987,74
Object 277102461,398057147,89%2155,23
T-44-100 81505,598537152,11%2099,38
Type 586614,095757048,57%1152,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181088,606837047,14%1209,56
SU-10181857,718516957,97%2411,07
AE Phase I 92031,648496944,93%2050,77
SU-14-281509,797826854,41%1766,47
VK 30.01 (P)61066,767986863,24%2313,15
WZ-111G FT92765,549206858,82%2720,77
Object 70592361,289466848,53%2753,98
105 leFH18B2 5669,814976758,21%1304,02
AMX M4 mle. 5192729,6010656765,67%3203,56
Hirschkäfer112613,557996756,72%2002,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6705,345336738,81%972,32
T2881770,008406654,55%2192,85
WZ-113G FT102740,958686654,55%2036,19
Charioteer82173,058906654,55%2734,09
53TP Markowskiego81952,3510066555,38%2862,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71341,147636547,69%2313,43
Object 41681676,258486563,08%2492,04
Škoda T 256989,618066464,06%2586,06
AMBT 81974,139096451,56%2291,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8559,646076442,19%712,58
Sturer Emil71078,256176347,62%1486,92
FV4004 Conway92307,388316353,97%2445,62
Škoda T 56 81780,988376246,77%1829,46
STB-1102129,417946150,82%1781,46
Object 703 Version II 81699,1510146170,49%2232,98
Type 71102680,459836060,00%2307,12
Bisonte C45 81569,458536046,67%1913,90
Tortoise92575,179706056,67%2772,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri71259,978025959,32%2369,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102225,667785962,71%1839,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81614,379715954,24%2341,01
Nashorn61189,637015757,89%2481,64
Chrysler K GF 81752,5610055761,40%2736,39
E 50 Ausf. M102505,137445543,64%2283,00
Challenger71550,498685563,64%2967,33
T2071488,509435451,85%2582,30
IS-2M 71603,989505457,41%2687,44
AMX 13 757738,556615352,83%1640,68
Object 780 102624,799705360,38%2487,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81705,408865358,49%2106,88
Concept 1B 91999,069015354,72%1658,08
Type 5 Heavy102918,638975250,00%2418,41
UDES 0381697,527085250,00%1795,80
SU-100M171312,637805248,08%2050,08
AMX 13 105101024,376555150,98%1113,63
Object 268102297,666415048,00%1541,72
Forest Spirit 81921,647735046,00%1941,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81608,069455062,00%2410,02
Kranvagn102520,397764940,82%2144,58
E 25 71151,787714957,14%1718,14
T675756,086874864,58%2118,62
GSOR 1008 81811,328714755,32%2203,92
Primo Victoria 81311,818554757,45%2043,21
Pudel 61176,048464654,35%2484,87
Strv 7461023,767854560,00%2347,75
Leo71160,247364546,67%1934,99
M1271054,476014553,33%1467,52
M18 Hellcat61254,148844367,44%3043,82
KV-122 71440,448494362,79%2533,85
Chimera 82047,519594355,81%2376,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102537,389164257,14%2405,21
Charioteer Nomad 81973,078034247,62%2142,77
T-345809,667354168,29%3043,34
WZ-1317846,446794141,46%2022,98
WZ-13281153,668024158,54%2301,59
WZ-111-1G FT82234,469454160,98%2918,45
CS-5991942,008374158,54%2058,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68623,956444165,85%1089,25
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51317,3912954182,93%2708,98
Panther71492,3010814072,50%3068,33
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92419,108014052,50%2427,84
T-463113,822253943,59%275,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5542,155543961,54%1768,40
Tiger (P)71148,118373865,79%1718,92
Schwarzpanzer 58 81652,599053743,24%2680,16
50TP prototyp 81544,119073666,67%1948,74
T-34-171095,507323650,00%1749,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,252543641,67%52,46
Object 705A102520,928143652,78%2193,44
VK 45.03 71552,648833658,33%2455,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101972,006183542,86%1518,36
UDES 1692469,069243551,43%3139,95
T54E192110,838723554,29%2266,57
XM551 Sheridan101105,346293548,57%1089,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81774,947673545,71%1794,75
VK 30.02 (M)61134,509183458,82%2919,67
Object 260 102415,628283447,06%1890,04
P.43 bis61187,918473360,61%3136,43
UDES 14 Alt 582094,3010013363,64%3130,21
T-15061027,337143348,48%2114,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101064,616353342,42%1099,55
Tiger 131 61553,2710703366,67%3462,84
King Tiger (Captured) 71494,099673363,64%2298,08
Type 4 Chi-To61167,258473259,38%2577,21
Panther II81033,755983253,13%1243,83
Ikv 65 Alt II61038,236513148,39%2072,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91810,748733158,06%1907,93
BT-7 artillery 3709,848333170,97%4039,19
M10 RBFM 51214,329093154,84%3046,00
STA-2 81341,418422958,62%1842,52
Sherman VC Firefly 61239,177892955,17%2412,43
Cromwell6913,148002853,57%2437,12
T-505160,253162846,43%359,34
Waffenträger auf E 100102347,437122850,00%1568,39
K-91102113,327062846,43%1717,09
Caernarvon Action X 81614,219092850,00%1950,23
Matilda4473,635612766,67%1621,54
AT 77944,966972762,96%1241,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102130,267432744,44%1856,93
IS-M81849,9610312766,67%2598,60
AltProto AMX 30 81870,789612748,15%2735,40
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92328,0410012748,15%2263,63
Strv m/425908,508302669,23%3575,47
T-4371331,359672673,08%3212,95
WZ-131G FT61241,087482653,85%2832,52
T110E5101888,888142657,69%1628,96
BZ-79112828,388782657,69%1735,90
Ares 90 C112446,278692650,00%1752,72
Object 252U 81611,468912669,23%1837,97
EMIL 1951 82291,0411492673,08%3322,67
M4A3E8 Fury 6927,237812653,85%2324,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81066,816312642,31%2063,11
KV-26851,086662548,00%1426,72
Type 63 81283,487572548,00%1317,44
M46 Patton KR 81421,129692560,00%2218,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 81531,208642552,00%2443,78
Nemesis 81734,248462540,00%2341,86
Gryphon 102878,689132552,00%2414,60
A-436888,886892445,83%2034,02
T57 Heavy102425,837802450,00%2037,33
Cromwell B 6936,177562450,00%2146,62
Type T-345390,434662356,52%1045,73
AMX 65 t81067,006552339,13%1023,98
Object 274a 81552,357342334,78%1937,22
M47 Iron Arnie 81475,139272365,22%2139,57
T77 81801,1310062369,57%2578,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6875,836782356,52%1695,50
T 55A 92033,309332369,57%2152,51
VK 36.01 (H)6496,824762227,27%623,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101411,645302245,45%1019,47
Kampfpanzer 67101668,008252259,09%1360,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101953,097162245,45%1146,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,481862147,62%61,25
Wespe3136,432102157,14%421,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8906,006472147,62%946,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7744,716442157,14%1636,07
Object 268 Version V 102520,437502142,86%1916,54
SU-122-44 71059,056252142,86%1280,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61106,057792152,38%2738,32
Valiant 51052,7110182161,90%3426,65
T803112111,528842166,67%1579,38
M415508,505022060,00%893,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101297,857422065,00%1313,46
AMX AC mle. 4881415,956762045,00%1669,66
LHMTV8749,707232065,00%1477,30
Coccodrillo 102998,3210291968,42%2624,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507835,376691952,63%1049,41
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102115,057421963,16%1435,51
Dicker Max 61057,957341968,42%2420,16
T92 8808,118141957,89%1804,01
Manticore101252,267791963,16%1452,24
Turtle Mk. I 81936,958961947,37%2340,41
SFAC 105 81122,536891963,16%1202,70
121102128,067281844,44%1799,10
IS-6 81727,449551861,11%2432,22
StuG III Ausf. B4248,563351844,44%450,94
IS-2 71487,288991866,67%2629,63
Super Hellcat 71132,947971877,78%1832,39
Crusader688,001931723,53%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3533,536071741,18%1806,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102279,128061741,18%1944,25
XM69 Hacker112699,948401747,06%1948,02
T-127 3532,537721758,82%2603,08
T26E3 Eagle 7 71471,889771770,59%2914,59
P.43 ter71085,696131637,50%1509,65
Rinoceronte101850,317801650,00%1365,98
ARL V396843,195711643,75%1605,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert112259,759261668,75%1969,93
T-832 81449,317501631,25%1333,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81453,067131643,75%1854,56
M26 Pershing8958,476221540,00%992,68
PTZ-78113430,809891560,00%2135,29
M53/M5591465,535481526,67%1179,43
Object 777 Version II 92281,4710221566,67%2673,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81583,339331566,67%2149,71
T2 Light Tank 2192,534761560,00%867,87
Caliban 81221,537561546,67%1483,03
Object 244 61197,878851553,33%1943,80
WZ-114 91956,877621533,33%1733,84
Somua SM 81698,137161526,67%1713,42
P.44 Pantera81439,439131464,29%2230,51
M8A14379,364131442,86%947,26
T-62A101602,436471442,86%1279,29
AT-FV230 Breaker112354,1410711478,57%1663,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92576,717681442,86%2265,08
leKpz Borkenkäfer11991,867681450,00%875,49
XM57 82564,2910061442,86%2701,80
T42 81343,217841442,86%1902,83
Stridsyxa 82015,1410601464,29%2490,07
AC 4 Experimental 61026,367171464,29%2291,89
T28 Concept 71248,439101464,29%2021,62
KR-1112950,0010141450,00%1742,76
O-I Experimental5641,235731346,15%1045,11
Covenanter5580,926591369,23%2284,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2106,001391338,46%387,71
T71 DA71096,239361376,92%3143,22
Panther/M10 71426,158751353,85%2308,03
Char Futur 4 92023,698861361,54%1980,89
StuG IV 5712,235831346,15%2174,59
Bretagne Panther 61062,929501369,23%2301,79
121B 101921,387971361,54%1786,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10729,838011266,67%819,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3368,835681266,67%1068,55
M66198,732671127,27%11,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6645,276041145,45%1214,55
SU-85B4251,363441145,45%517,14
Panhard AMD 178B6375,094001145,45%770,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81190,736551154,55%982,24
Prototipo 6 81244,918451154,55%1296,51
SU-85I 5536,184821154,55%1189,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5931,557431154,55%2975,38
Cobra 92180,919631163,64%2539,40
GSOR 1010 FB 81331,367491163,64%1743,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71307,368421163,64%2305,00
M4A1 Sherman5410,904671060,00%933,39
Black Prince7984,406171060,00%1344,50
Churchill VII61372,4010611070,00%3223,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101527,006631060,00%1127,37
IS-4102128,8010261070,00%1861,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101348,706081050,00%804,76
Char Murat 91687,206311020,00%1292,77
AMX 67 Imbattable111080,806651060,00%613,11
Kunze Panzer 91951,708561050,00%1987,37
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82083,6010511080,00%2221,17
T26E5 81981,9012321080,00%3512,43
Gonsalo 81661,908871050,00%1744,55
M41D 8946,907241050,00%2051,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4541,89695988,89%1826,58
T-262131,78276966,67%649,63
NC 70 Błyskawica101455,89569944,44%816,87
STK-2112052,67890955,56%1344,80
SU-2-122 5929,89605944,44%2233,06
Valentine II 4742,891067977,78%4138,38
AMX Chasseur de chars 81189,33796955,56%1622,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,50383862,50%651,73
40TP Habicha61028,88748862,50%2546,95
Felice 92007,13872862,50%2356,72
DBV-152 101820,13794875,00%1353,64
Marder 38T4208,25321850,00%365,10
AMX 30 B102222,13624825,00%1813,93
ST-II101711,63524812,50%1128,49
AS-XX 40 t111684,88822875,00%1379,65
T-29 3698,13773887,50%3071,33
Lion 101596,00770875,00%1296,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8443,00471837,50%444,99
FV201 (A45) 71218,00706850,00%1806,66
WZ-120G FT 92356,63871850,00%1689,76
Churchill I5447,71498757,14%1000,29
59-166938,29699771,43%3188,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5175,71351742,86%311,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 102961,001005771,43%2465,36
BZ-58-2 92355,00862742,86%2181,60
M-V-Y102123,141107785,71%1904,61
Object 752 91636,86760742,86%1201,98
TS-60 91790,00812742,86%1681,86
TL-7 91974,86835742,86%2062,17
TS-54 81851,29998771,43%2706,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81223,43547771,43%1656,67
Lorraine 50 t 91606,14804771,43%1630,82
T-103 81270,1435570,00%1041,87
56TP 81632,86930785,71%1740,35
Tetrarch 2255,14250728,57%1257,76
Sexton I 3287,14301742,86%896,81
WZ-111 model 6 81417,71812742,86%1468,97
FV226 Contradictious 81571,43705757,14%1533,50
Type 62 7881,33800650,00%2293,22
MS-1152,33116633,33%12,80
T-4482083,671064666,67%3615,36
Ferdinand81239,0049460,00%1071,41
BZT-70 101693,00867683,33%1065,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4575,837606100,00%2210,81
HWK 128714,00506616,67%840,81
XM66F 81066,17811683,33%1184,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 91977,33836650,00%1591,62
M-IV-Y 82383,33933633,33%2619,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6495,67449633,33%1151,90
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101058,00516650,00%655,57
L-60 2149,67383666,67%880,95
VK 75.01 (K) 81283,67761650,00%1363,97
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81645,50874616,67%2491,44
59-Patton 8920,33671666,67%1339,37
Terrifiant 91820,33899650,00%1400,49
SU-855351,00332540,00%498,89
Type 59 G 81362,60923560,00%1807,17
T3 HMC231,80173560,00%169,48
VK 28.016411,40616560,00%1305,33
Gorilla112436,60890560,00%1722,99
Executor112594,201003580,00%1824,25
K-91-PT 93089,201085540,00%3981,47
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91380,009685100,00%1242,87
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82011,80777540,00%1759,06
Object 432U111905,80873580,00%1447,71
E 77 9887,0024450,00%426,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 82798,601328580,00%3543,30
Churchill III 5544,00814580,00%1147,27
KV-5 81539,201193580,00%1861,32
KV-220-2 5812,00821540,00%1545,63
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41023,40746560,00%2331,21
Object 168 German 81400,20860540,00%1768,99
M56 Scorpion 7938,20645560,00%1375,17
Excalibur 61415,80901540,00%2915,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91913,601101580,00%4435,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 81149,60842560,00%1400,12
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61395,00942560,00%3339,81
TL-1 LPC 81340,20687540,00%1562,68
WZ-111 Qilin 101216,00423520,00%603,86
Vercingétorix 91260,20543540,00%927,79
StuG III Ausf. G5426,75317425,00%877,38
4TP1185,50389450,00%908,57
ARL 446583,256834100,00%1061,32
FV215b 101499,25541475,00%1020,81
T56 GMC3576,00567425,00%2034,92
Ares 90102493,501049450,00%2369,60
E 65 Zwilling 82910,751339450,00%3496,73
ISU-122-2 81873,00956475,00%2179,59
Obsidian 81284,50946450,00%1834,40
CS-52 C 81473,00907450,00%2321,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102697,251109475,00%2283,26
Bofors Tornvagn 81467,75866450,00%1509,60
Object 452K 101382,50817450,00%966,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,5016840,00%306,41
TS-5 81448,25774450,00%1229,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5786,75729450,00%2571,20
43 M. Toldi III 378,50220450,00%244,93
Nergal 81798,50915450,00%1975,15
ST vz. 394294,0022430,00%754,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,67284366,67%499,25
BV-111111779,67561333,33%962,20
SU-76M4283,673663100,00%828,06
Projekt ION 81997,0011023100,00%1809,85
FV3046538,00288333,33%720,63
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71117,33967366,67%2860,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc588,67263366,67%261,00
MT-25692,6717630,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)82098,671113366,67%2877,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92757,67828333,33%2261,86
IS-2 shielded 71721,0055830,00%2345,80
KV-1SA 51003,00802333,33%2233,99
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81469,00777366,67%1828,52
Ram II 5805,0010123100,00%2470,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4435,337433100,00%1245,06
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82207,00849333,33%2154,09
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91174,3338330,00%611,38
Vz. 62 Jasan 92895,0013483100,00%2646,14
Husarz 81527,0010093100,00%1794,51
A46 6237,0020630,00%450,29
Ashigaru 101803,3310503100,00%1210,48
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51485,671172366,67%3806,05
Großtraktor - Krupp 3501,337453100,00%2400,35
TT-130M 91907,00825333,33%1914,87
Churchill Crocodile 6662,008043100,00%1058,12
Yong Bing 92007,67998366,67%1559,54
Rambo 91834,00838366,67%2046,15
SPHT 93288,671163366,67%2542,87
OCP Peacekeeper 91450,00709333,33%1067,23
Durendal 101959,33687333,33%1318,80
M3 Lee4203,502932100,00%727,94
M5A1 Stuart4303,005812100,00%1183,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6692093,00857250,00%1948,53
Panzerjäger I292,50145250,00%167,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8340,0012120,00%229,98
SZDV Vz. 50 81629,5051720,00%1551,38
CC-46 Pancernik 91791,507282100,00%1553,61
CS-67 Szakal112584,5054220,00%1767,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C372,50228250,00%167,71
AMX 50 Foch B102719,00660250,00%1948,89
FV225 Collector 91153,00757250,00%676,71
Centurion St. Gloriana 71550,5013422100,00%3442,63
Tiger-Maus 92321,0066720,00%1480,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6337,50432250,00%654,10
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8537,5027720,00%491,52
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5989,00737250,00%2104,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81940,0047520,00%1530,31
Char Mle. 75 9544,508720,00%365,38
ST-66 81251,50751250,00%1171,40
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111762,50643250,00%853,08
T54 Heavy Tank 91204,00788250,00%1173,96
K-2 81176,00748250,00%1181,19
Object 283 92289,50956250,00%2593,33
H3 93205,50990250,00%2509,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51044,00702250,00%2174,87
T-34 shielded 5593,50559250,00%1583,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61279,00906250,00%2143,96
Matilda IV 5393,5027320,00%661,64
Mars 8892,508652100,00%936,78
BT-SV 3495,007982100,00%2470,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2213,50379250,00%515,34
Toro 92393,0011842100,00%2910,57
AAT60 81716,00756250,00%1489,79
Predatore 91364,50847250,00%1121,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5391,0032920,00%732,22
Kame 91086,5022420,00%607,15
Ambassador 92220,00911250,00%1501,27
BZ-72-1 101465,00872250,00%1157,21
FV1066 Senlac 8337,5023820,00%277,54
Monkey King 101608,00768250,00%1105,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5806,50968250,00%4207,37
M4A1 FL 10 6637,5039820,00%795,48
T-22 medium 101270,0010222100,00%1089,16
SU-100I 5707,006982100,00%1504,92
Black Rock 111566,0053320,00%744,35
Fauteur111266,5024220,00%443,09
Buryan 93604,0015242100,00%2878,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1158,002691100,00%929,84
Strv m/38268,0018910,00%27,27
STA-18480,008321100,00%538,56
Leichttraktor1153,002651100,00%750,73
AMX 13 F3 AM692,003691100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart435,006810,00%0,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 90,00181100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri Shugo111595,0041310,00%637,92
AMX ELC bis5434,0028410,00%1390,18
M60 102587,0034710,00%1530,44
Object 430100,00010,00%0,00
T 54D 91927,0012151100,00%1603,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51791,00136210,00%7102,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81993,0010611100,00%2088,20
M4-85 5614,0036610,00%1285,55
AMR 35 224,007110,00%0,00
T-116 3231,0022210,00%889,95
T-50-2 6318,0022210,00%513,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4286,0024510,00%547,13
TS-6 9950,0039510,00%454,59
Škoda T 45 71876,0013651100,00%3693,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3296,0032310,00%686,23
TBT 9530,001231100,00%366,24
Alembic 81001,0039210,00%872,73
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82197,0080110,00%2612,14
Excelsior 5988,0010011100,00%1873,21
LTP 3141,0014610,00%375,56
Char de transition 6476,0019810,00%402,07
T34 B 8418,0017910,00%158,71
KV-4 KTTS 81398,008811100,00%1664,53
Kirovets-1 8377,0023410,00%104,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 8273,0029310,00%9,61
DZT-159 92097,0012571100,00%2046,19
Leox 93187,0065710,00%2681,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-25
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2018-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2021-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-03
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-05-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-14
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2015-12-11