MartinFCST

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles832152626440
Ø Tier8,159,239,239,66
Victories3915747,06%1350,00%1350,00%20245,91%
Defeats4292551,58%1350,00%1350,00%23152,50%
Draws11331,36%00,00%00,00%71,59%
Battles survived1427117,15%623,08%623,08%6615,00%
Tanks destroyed463990,56200,77200,772290,52
Destruction ratio0,671,001,000,61
Tanks spotted1008361,21391,50391,508171,86
Damage dealt950,501.577,501.577,501.212,73
Capture points320830,3900,0000,001380,31
Defense points193410,2300,0000,0010,00
Experience554,43823,85823,85718,73
WN7786,871054,201054,20777,97
WN8889,801515,131626,41932,37
Total
Battles83215
Ø Tier8,15
Victories3915747,06%
Defeats4292551,58%
Draws11331,36%
Battles survived1427117,15%
Tanks destroyed463990,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1008361,21
Damage dealt950,50
Capture points320830,39
Defense points193410,23
Experience554,43
WN7786,87
WN8889,80
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,23
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted391,50
Damage dealt1.577,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience823,85
WN71054,20
WN81515,13
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,23
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted391,50
Damage dealt1.577,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience823,85
WN71054,20
WN81626,41
Past 30 days
Battles440
Ø Tier9,66
Victories20245,91%
Defeats23152,50%
Draws71,59%
Battles survived6615,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,52
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted8171,86
Damage dealt1.212,73
Capture points1380,31
Defense points10,00
Experience718,73
WN7777,97
WN8932,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536000
Victories23744,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29454,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14527,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4270,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,290,000,000,00
Capture points2100,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3810,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience700,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles536
Victories23744,22%
Defeats29454,85%
Draws50,93%
Battles survived14527,05%
Tanks destroyed2490,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted4270,80
Damage dealt1.295,29
Capture points2100,39
Defense points3810,71
Experience700,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,080,000,000,00
Capture points423,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience869,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats325,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt932,08
Capture points423,50
Defense points00,00
Experience869,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points483,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience339,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt883,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points483,69
Experience339,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2041000
Victories111454,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88043,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60829,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11350,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15950,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,660,000,000,00
Capture points24791,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16790,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience717,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles2041
Victories111454,58%
Defeats88043,12%
Draws472,30%
Battles survived60829,79%
Tanks destroyed11350,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted15950,78
Damage dealt1.146,66
Capture points24791,21
Defense points16790,82
Experience717,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659000
Victories36154,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29544,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19028,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4220,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,540,000,000,00
Capture points7921,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience782,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles659
Victories36154,78%
Defeats29544,76%
Draws30,46%
Battles survived19028,83%
Tanks destroyed3420,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4220,64
Damage dealt1.364,54
Capture points7921,20
Defense points2670,41
Experience782,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (543)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81030,58600300149,72%953,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81064,55693227047,62%1151,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101749,46756152948,46%1231,51
Lion 101479,29672129145,31%1063,28
ST-I91052,73471118749,37%847,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,81241117948,94%611,20
T 55A 91304,73748112850,35%1177,86
Object 430U101510,24747112749,51%1113,37
Char Futur 4 91503,32758107547,81%1292,36
ELC EVEN 90 8419,84583100347,36%605,80
Manticore10651,4161794544,87%540,56
Grille5401,0624090648,23%779,60
122 TM 81112,3471688348,02%1172,11
IS7424,8230382244,16%339,83
Object 140101377,2271081748,96%1025,62
Object 268 Version 4101676,1573380852,48%1189,05
Kranvagn101855,7476680247,88%1434,99
Object 261101354,4461779045,44%1059,25
Object 260 101521,5071077843,57%968,50
Löwe 81178,1077277249,22%1354,21
BZ-176 81480,4990371354,98%1616,44
Object 70591541,8378771252,67%1438,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8846,2537869746,92%692,03
AMX 12 t6275,4427868045,88%536,68
LT-432 8499,3357667844,54%695,75
T-34-856447,5031367047,91%707,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9946,1638066745,13%618,76
Panther/M10 7788,9862766546,32%1150,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559808,2840064841,98%592,59
Spähpanzer Ru 2519364,6244664545,58%305,36
STB-1101337,2467263045,71%960,62
T-437541,2938561351,55%756,65
AMX 50 B101457,5365059043,22%933,72
AMX 13 757351,3628858544,10%503,57
SU-1527486,7425757437,98%400,05
Caernarvon Action X 81011,2275557148,69%1113,66
Strv 103B101571,1872655352,80%1064,32
IS-38531,4433952343,02%363,12
Lansen C 8952,3372752352,58%1038,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81042,7247752253,07%1299,94
T-54 first prototype 8993,9574351350,49%1285,70
ISU-1528884,4145650850,20%791,86
HWK 128329,5039449746,88%351,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691286,4971647650,00%1133,67
T-345222,0922247546,32%389,11
P.44 Pantera8665,8343347343,97%625,37
G.W. E 100101342,0343447247,67%1145,98
G.W. Tiger91128,7043347145,01%965,11
KV-26254,1923546745,61%204,92
T-1091006,8246345242,26%748,49
T-549775,3144043746,45%594,99
Object 277101283,8857643540,69%773,85
Object 777 Version II 91529,5778143446,77%1365,75
FV4202 8929,4270943145,94%1111,77
GSOR 1008 81179,6568742647,89%1083,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101291,4563942443,16%849,64
Vz. 55101676,4671942146,32%1111,77
AMX 13 909404,8839740741,28%325,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518795,3441040750,37%794,32
FV4004 Conway9884,9941639244,64%596,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101054,7755637743,24%606,19
E 100101368,7065737345,04%912,23
Panther7285,1628436545,48%211,58
T110E5101528,7373034548,12%1073,38
Object 4168432,1833334443,60%308,46
KV-48545,8040132647,24%427,37
Leopard 1101108,6559432240,68%603,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91613,8382432152,96%1616,27
T3091432,1667532047,81%1184,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101035,6839531844,97%758,99
TS-5 81004,2555031646,84%919,04
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91114,9870830947,57%926,24
Object 705A101782,4876230849,03%1353,39
VK 28.016247,9225730341,25%472,17
FV215b 101305,4765230043,00%830,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507618,3433729946,15%634,02
Sturer Emil7519,7529329847,65%554,09
Chieftain Mk. 6 101315,5372229746,80%827,95
VK 30.02 (M)6175,1222129741,41%62,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7401,8138129440,48%510,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81114,2372529149,48%1234,01
AMX 13 10510691,1359628743,90%550,92
Challenger7555,5939228643,71%536,29
KV-1S6282,6925428351,59%358,36
Concept 1B 91604,4186328354,06%1292,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8353,3834228245,04%395,33
AE Phase I 91301,6867428243,62%990,70
T54E191321,7272327852,88%1179,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza9811,0560527643,12%489,15
Prototipo 6 81439,0679427147,97%1346,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91454,3573527048,52%1163,73
T95E6 101384,1168927045,93%889,37
T-448625,4137126242,37%609,78
Prototipo Standard B9904,9550825939,77%571,21
Somua SM 81131,9074725849,61%1114,97
AltProto AMX 30 81121,5679325153,39%1350,88
A-447508,4434025051,20%644,33
VK 30.01 (H)5215,8921524443,44%287,98
KV-37623,1738524248,76%639,26
Hummel6468,7129024143,98%550,81
M53/M5591109,6360723946,03%883,23
Type 71101555,5473323445,30%1001,37
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8735,8465823448,29%1159,39
S-517823,7452022951,97%938,38
T28 Concept 7638,8136322851,32%771,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5276,1519922544,00%417,83
KV-15279,1725522252,70%434,37
P.43 bis6329,9926021840,83%347,73
P.43 ter7506,0637021648,61%602,76
53TP Markowskiego8614,0752321240,57%430,53
Object 70491303,2759221142,65%844,89
Sherman VC Firefly 6664,5558021151,18%1114,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101496,5760920947,37%942,27
CS-52 LIS 81015,1069020945,93%1059,29
StuG IV 5270,0221020744,44%464,60
212A91261,4966020449,51%1040,18
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8983,6465420245,54%983,94
IS-7101619,0272219440,21%1110,33
STK-2111937,5582419347,15%1110,99
T57 Heavy101418,4366419150,79%949,78
KV-856222,3023318942,86%125,21
DBV-152 101604,3261218942,86%861,70
Mäuschen91001,5565318946,56%742,51
TL-1 LPC 8952,9068218946,56%1065,07
BZ-75101451,0372718747,59%914,67
T92 8232,1749518742,78%176,53
WZ-120-1G FT 8906,2862818645,16%793,24
FV4005 Stage II101141,7356518448,91%728,87
FV217 Badger101515,7870718047,22%970,46
Object 25791058,1167517948,04%852,58
Chimera 81099,9873317948,60%946,16
SU-1006373,6025717744,63%426,49
Nashorn6334,6924117744,07%344,81
Type 63 81210,0182517752,54%1330,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101325,5360517640,34%814,51
Chrysler K GF 81121,6674617650,57%1245,85
Vz. 71 Tesák101023,8070117444,25%969,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81132,3871717344,51%1097,64
T-44-100 8977,8068717245,93%1088,43
T-34-85M 6633,2360117051,76%940,98
SU-855228,2820916947,34%328,82
E 7591571,9675216848,81%1440,91
VK 100.01 (P)8748,6851216744,31%660,89
Tiger (P)7530,5544716543,64%474,04
A-436286,7030916546,06%358,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 8953,2967616552,73%1058,95
CS-63101335,5769516446,95%951,62
StuG III Ausf. G5148,1517616147,83%137,93
121B 101328,4769016147,83%920,44
G.W. Panther7882,7757916055,00%1148,89
T-54 ltwt.9493,5457416047,50%491,00
T-45 2150,3519615952,20%663,90
Executor111264,6866315842,41%618,09
M10391160,8164015740,13%853,11
Sherman Firefly6374,8628515545,81%490,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6567,4533315551,61%739,84
XM69 Hacker111741,0581115549,68%1129,18
Object 252U 81278,4381015454,55%1413,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101309,8968415145,70%837,83
T-1506315,4924914842,57%275,98
M127723,6252814751,70%839,24
AMX 50 1008769,2358114646,58%644,64
Object 268101146,2252014444,44%625,73
T-50-2 6207,4431814452,78%399,02
GSOR 1010 FB 8942,8864414146,81%946,11
T77 81041,6663014041,43%982,57
Charioteer8618,4534413941,01%409,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 8974,0762413642,65%916,81
45TP Habicha7528,6938013444,03%486,74
T34 B 8712,8049013348,12%669,31
Coccodrillo 101598,6174613246,21%1025,48
T-284119,0015412940,31%97,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4180,9116512948,06%405,97
56TP 81181,5975712951,94%1270,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,4519912844,53%316,41
T-100 LT10547,1556312748,82%435,39
M446480,9630812646,83%631,50
AMX M4 mle. 54101596,9472612548,00%1103,32
K-91101209,0960112541,60%726,51
Object 268 Version V 101471,2067512352,03%986,90
Bisonte C45 81183,8178712245,08%1169,69
M415240,8721112148,76%222,22
Jagdtiger91369,6068011853,39%1103,59
AMX 13 57 7607,4069611755,56%1064,17
Buryan 91739,9986111750,43%1351,87
AMX ELC bis5226,4422511649,14%619,45
Marder 38T4171,3017211541,74%190,04
Chieftain/T95 8746,2962411445,61%779,47
CS-538649,7255511344,25%630,92
Ho-Ri 3101587,0567511346,02%982,90
KR-1112040,7680811139,64%1218,83
BV-111111368,8075211047,27%787,05
CS-599974,3363110844,44%714,34
Object 26391223,6465010846,30%934,49
Strv 103-091017,6463410750,47%716,69
A-20575,3316210547,62%87,59
Sherman III5197,2219510538,10%245,40
LTTB8420,0152610344,66%535,66
Jagdpanther II8934,9661310254,90%930,92
T110E3101406,0566610248,04%841,24
LTG7397,5046310258,82%741,31
Centurion Mk. 7/19671,1254910142,57%394,12
IS-6 8553,2134410143,56%358,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 91359,4969910043,00%1067,40
Bretagne Panther 6630,9058310047,00%989,74
Durendal 101301,575999835,71%621,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,551439754,64%143,13
FV38059927,406079746,39%694,52
AMX 67 Imbattable111778,677619746,39%1005,20
Durchbruchswagen 2480,571549543,16%37,20
AMX 50 12091180,816289345,16%933,24
SU-1018873,035389341,94%783,10
Object 274a 8960,617269245,65%1044,95
M374197,181639044,44%456,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81122,717099047,78%1141,66
Cobra 91172,106419042,22%877,18
TNH T Vz. 5191368,647758856,82%1242,42
Super Conqueror101359,406168835,23%687,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101494,057098749,43%926,66
leKpz Borkenkäfer11683,216798747,13%509,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7943,777358751,72%1240,61
VK 36.01 (H)6367,823088444,05%406,99
STA-18676,805118433,33%625,91
Centurion Action X101343,696468442,86%901,40
SU-85B4163,961618245,12%197,28
Maus101379,917078247,56%948,99
T-29 3201,962148250,00%611,16
BZ-72-1 101294,837078245,12%843,53
P.435295,403088149,38%638,03
Crusader6135,101868134,57%111,94
40TP Habicha6409,902998151,85%636,05
T-103 81028,156958153,09%1129,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert111368,696668042,50%753,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81187,917238043,75%1123,43
Projet Louis 9903,607738058,75%1203,40
Tiger II8807,805767944,30%701,52
Cromwell6459,324437847,44%748,73
WZ-111 model 1-49871,216687848,72%642,09
AT 15A 7787,336697851,28%993,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9337,875237843,59%229,39
Comet7465,824997745,45%538,45
T-34-3 8998,057557757,14%1216,97
Covenanter5145,112137655,26%362,35
Type 6191134,966497343,84%952,33
MT-256202,602467336,99%316,76
Object 590 91257,977927358,90%1163,55
SU-100Y 6627,044627336,99%855,20
Vercingétorix 91333,967817356,16%1222,26
M40/M438837,295497244,44%696,82
IS-M8913,316277248,61%897,06
T404221,201897145,07%353,72
Tortoise91371,707437146,48%1017,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291048,315997041,43%661,22
M10 Wolverine5268,002377045,71%377,23
STG 81130,307036950,72%1353,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 8865,946446850,00%886,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,402276750,75%324,53
Leopard Prototyp A9758,985606640,91%434,50
Škoda T 245195,202556547,69%320,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007679,665596543,08%910,79
Object 432U111575,467416546,15%989,41
Ambassador 91523,947866546,15%1050,48
Fauteur111386,518566552,31%845,66
WZ-1209826,006596448,44%643,41
Charioteer Nomad 8846,305776443,75%637,46
Škoda T 509804,475046035,00%432,31
AMX 30 1er prototype9817,186206045,00%625,22
AAT60 81193,787036051,67%1220,56
CS-67 Szakal111221,956715837,93%592,91
T28 Prototype8834,485745850,00%768,98
Char Murat 91105,676045841,38%799,66
Sav m/434116,161495745,61%96,49
AMX 404177,961985639,29%429,80
UDES 038574,384595639,29%317,95
VK 75.01 (K) 81335,628685554,55%1624,33
M56 Scorpion 7663,455275541,82%704,40
SPHT 91429,847325543,64%920,39
M10 RBFM 5450,744435444,44%723,32
Škoda T 256609,815575354,72%1133,90
SU-14-28646,534605337,74%430,15
Object Kust 8901,285675350,94%720,33
IS-2-II8879,425945248,08%819,65
Strv m/425200,961995141,18%271,67
Marder II399,371195145,10%76,41
VK 30.01 (P)6442,484585054,00%682,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5228,542315050,00%446,25
WZ-111-1G FT8697,135684850,00%582,04
IS-2 shielded 7830,606334843,75%893,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8465,105504850,00%641,05
Ikv 1035146,641604740,43%82,83
Conqueror91308,046844731,91%926,57
T-34 shielded 5383,153644748,94%808,05
T110E4101569,916444645,65%979,60
Lago4155,221894548,89%320,78
MKA 2162,312634551,11%493,16
Strv 746616,934714443,18%948,69
Jagdpanther7808,685134445,45%938,49
UDES 169939,056564454,55%765,03
Lorraine 50 t 91159,236854447,73%997,05
Emil II91735,658004346,51%1535,52
O-I Experimental5459,234884360,47%849,01
T25/27892,635784346,51%1152,86
TS-60 91341,377674355,81%1216,22
M54 Renegade 8978,056264339,53%775,43
K-2 81062,266974245,24%981,84
Kunze Panzer 91295,297334250,00%1151,81
EMIL 1951 81247,406394238,10%1095,20
M3 Lee4264,202504146,34%911,66
Object 43091067,596244141,46%760,00
IS-2 7949,206884156,10%1182,12
CS-447808,906483946,15%1029,80
Object 752 91364,007583946,15%918,87
Object 703 Version II 81209,627093933,33%1163,86
T803111330,217723948,72%702,51
ST vz. 394153,051833850,00%321,81
Vz. 44-171047,587663847,37%1361,05
Emil I81081,087453756,76%1129,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481027,956843748,65%960,16
SU-76M478,781063740,54%10,17
T9591149,386453745,95%726,60
T 54D 91381,497983751,35%1307,60
TNH 105/10008668,646113647,22%607,44
WZ-111G FT91056,816203641,67%663,27
E 77 91275,927963652,78%1043,42
M7 Priest3101,111293554,29%194,66
T56 GMC3119,661403554,29%269,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 101494,917123537,14%701,72
M46 Patton9679,465633537,14%339,98
M47 Iron Arnie 81218,807493545,71%1280,95
Cromwell B 6554,495533542,86%810,29
Wespe3111,381243447,06%235,46
M4A1 Sherman5152,792223357,58%281,84
Centurion Mk. I8532,065793351,52%503,37
AMX M4 mle. 457599,694513228,13%524,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8568,885603246,88%499,83
Škoda T 56 81314,787883253,13%1352,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9781,615533141,94%497,05
GSOR the TANK 91073,525933135,48%761,57
Strv K 9997,485553129,03%675,76
LHMTV8305,744983148,39%337,67
Tiger I7850,876343046,67%1079,97
P26/404220,702323066,67%601,65
Type 1 Chi-He4171,772853050,00%368,62
SU-54200,371693046,67%316,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79440,875383043,33%152,18
Object 283 91108,037293043,33%996,44
Grant4237,282152948,28%687,24
E 509758,246212941,38%444,62
AMX AC mle. 488486,105162951,72%368,96
T499521,625822951,72%582,88
Object 168 German 8982,386592941,38%1050,61
Gonsalo 81213,528222955,17%1248,81
BT-7462,821262842,86%40,99
Ikv 723103,141442846,43%105,18
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91627,008312853,57%1524,96
MTLS-1G14 3175,542132853,57%589,79
IS-3-II9915,675032722,22%506,57
Lorraine 40 t 8442,782802737,04%210,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,771252630,77%231,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101577,126502653,85%929,73
SMV CC-567839,846132548,00%1083,69
BZ-58-2 91474,008252560,00%1235,78
SU-122A5178,481672548,00%219,40
T7 Combat Car 233,581112450,00%111,42
Stridsyxa 8901,176732450,00%734,13
Turtle Mk. I 81137,387822450,00%983,37
T-463124,171512347,83%349,38
Somua SAu 404134,351732343,48%126,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C360,171622343,48%50,46
Tiger-Maus 91694,919222356,52%1594,34
Char Mle. 75 9492,745402347,83%436,66
WZ-1328350,865722259,09%491,08
UDES 15/16101611,865772231,82%971,34
BZ-6891417,057752254,55%1198,15
WZ-111 model 6 81285,557372240,91%1276,24
14TP4143,332222152,38%397,32
AMBT 81207,717322157,14%1224,13
25TP KSUST II5126,301552025,00%11,75
T3 HMC2135,051832050,00%443,99
SDP 58 Kilana8828,455272045,00%681,77
M18 Hellcat6677,304752040,00%952,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4233,802512065,00%755,11
TBT 91590,357692040,00%1120,35
Strv 107-12111375,848481963,16%769,37
Ho-Ri 191430,326941947,37%1012,10
Valentine AT4123,951491947,37%147,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,781881844,44%475,72
Pz.Kpfw. II218,441051855,56%134,05
SMV CC-678663,066091850,00%597,73
Concept No. 5101451,007811855,56%1109,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6288,335031861,11%785,84
T14 5215,293771741,18%162,75
Type 4 Heavy9819,124921735,29%425,57
Cruiser Mk. IV448,291061741,18%10,69
Stuart I-IV3194,312561668,75%826,49
IS-27881,506351656,25%1056,87
AT 25426,633631637,50%790,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,691621668,75%842,13
Char de transition 6816,197391662,50%1285,92
GSR 3301 Setter7152,064281656,25%212,87
AMX 383103,001691546,67%135,38
Object 430 Version II9913,876481546,67%775,37
M-II-Y7630,606151553,33%710,65
M-VI-Y9784,406081540,00%478,07
T-116 3106,732191553,33%299,30
50TP prototyp 81161,077361457,14%1167,15
B.U.G.I.6780,865801450,00%1338,17
FV601 Saladin8457,215401442,86%296,73
M-III-Y8964,576201435,71%890,14
ERAC 105 Proto 9620,435281428,57%595,51
Terrifiant 91640,939531471,43%1376,60
BT-2264,851071353,85%164,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498,381531353,85%125,22
Indien-Panzer8416,854411338,46%233,17
LT vz. 383210,332021225,00%738,53
Type 95 Ha-Go273,421181241,67%75,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6474,004871258,33%698,93
Type T-345620,925331250,00%2017,41
BZ-79111531,678281241,67%741,45
Panhard EBR 909331,584561225,00%169,23
K-91-PT 91120,177251250,00%934,86
Patton the Tank 9979,676671250,00%880,20
Renault Otsu186,001921172,73%409,42
M5A1 Stuart4336,454281163,64%1414,67
BZT-70 101533,829121163,64%1030,31
Strv m/40L3164,002101040,00%380,39
Leichttraktor169,701591040,00%81,91
T-26277,401171060,00%296,12
AT-1296,101321040,00%144,75
SU-26377,801071030,00%1,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,201221060,00%462,34
Windhund 8640,805591060,00%568,40
Strv S1 81211,804611020,00%984,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6885,407451050,00%1465,71
Husarz 81634,209581080,00%1741,95
ISU-122S 7327,603561050,00%260,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8405,504841050,00%240,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81092,107181060,00%1313,54
WZ-1317586,22632955,56%1225,00
DS PZInż5597,44373933,33%1009,33
M2 Medium Tank3160,33123922,22%372,77
IS-4101137,78516933,33%513,94
M3G FT382,78197966,67%255,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr229,22131966,67%222,70
Pawlack Tank6380,11481966,67%544,15
LT vz. 35274,6395825,00%86,70
Pvlvv fm/42225,8880850,00%142,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha393,88117850,00%153,32
Type 95 Heavy4222,38359862,50%744,69
T-703226,13188837,50%669,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191135,38751862,50%926,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 8960,25492825,00%689,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,29104742,86%118,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,43157785,71%352,52
M15/423207,14183757,14%567,08
T1 HMC279,0072728,57%174,31
Caernarvon8495,43662757,14%422,44
Type 91 Heavy3160,86227728,57%297,70
O-I6928,43763771,43%1577,40
WZ-132A9665,57784785,71%927,73
T-34-2G FT7689,43474742,86%747,70
M8A14251,86204742,86%455,02
T-602153,57203742,86%525,67
TS-54 8367,00439728,57%80,84
L-60 240,2990728,57%0,00
Excalibur 6517,57404728,57%580,10
Sentinelle 91304,57842771,43%1087,69
Semovente M415100,00235650,00%111,42
Cruiser Mk. III380,17113633,33%104,06
FSV Scheme A7353,83645650,00%367,75
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8878,17636650,00%725,45
AS-XX 40 t111372,67794666,67%1028,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4418,33564650,00%932,32
Valentine II 4221,83364616,67%538,68
Dicker Max 6386,00490666,67%669,29
Super Hellcat 7257,83408666,67%327,04
Fantôme 91569,00616633,33%1409,65
Eclipse 91256,17948666,67%1254,75
10TP3121,40157540,00%214,30
Type 98 Ke-Ni318,404950,00%0,00
Sexton II3190,80180560,00%715,08
59-166560,80529540,00%1380,87
M5 Stuart4130,80187520,00%113,29
Renault UE 573172,00129520,00%318,64
Pz.Kpfw. I222,2092540,00%18,13
T-832 8957,20592540,00%624,31
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9321,00489560,00%341,61
KB-52 91690,8040550,00%1158,13
L6/40278,25162425,00%12,95
D1258,00119475,00%261,00
M2 Light2117,00251475,00%520,84
MS-1146,004840,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5648,25526450,00%1098,16
SU-182116,50130475,00%712,07
SZDV Vz. 50 8385,00625475,00%329,04
IS-2M 7524,25526450,00%427,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8472,00375425,00%189,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6503,2526740,00%522,22
Primo Victoria 81130,75604425,00%1295,47
Valiant 5256,25445450,00%372,40
BT-7 artillery 3288,25511475,00%1250,29
M14/412150,00181366,67%512,00
Renault FT 75 BS2115,00146366,67%633,99
Matilda4318,33256333,33%602,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,00207366,67%674,80
Panzerjäger I221,0097333,33%0,15
BZ-587568,3332830,00%482,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6297,67350333,33%385,67
XM66F 8399,33344333,33%90,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 91025,678843100,00%815,43
ARMT 5567,00457333,33%1008,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5140,6711930,00%58,81
Fiat 30001201,50253250,00%1121,19
D23183,00190250,00%570,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,0083250,00%224,09
Strv m/38260,001672100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer II4348,0015020,00%970,82
T2 Medium Tank2136,50146250,00%590,94
LPT-67 Šelma9792,00520250,00%832,73
SU-2-122 50,00164250,00%133,28
T-34 with L-11 4743,50689250,00%2484,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 240,509920,00%0,00
AMR 35 2132,002412100,00%587,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4265,50370250,00%686,66
Sexton I 3191,50252250,00%473,81
43 M. Toldi III 3419,5032720,00%2203,54
Kolohousenka1153,001831100,00%770,24
Strv fm/21180,001551100,00%429,93
T1 Cunningham125,003410,00%0,00
M22411,004371100,00%2949,87
Renault NC-311108,001821100,00%621,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3256,003841100,00%979,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,009610,00%117,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8254,0029310,00%101,99
T-26G FT221,002461100,00%264,10
T-8040,001701100,00%261,00
T18 HMC3152,002141100,00%718,70
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3195,0025410,00%325,61
KV-1SA 5448,007501100,00%931,22
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8398,0032310,00%138,80
Lago M38 3222,0024210,00%295,87
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5115,0021910,00%69,29
SU-100I 5184,0025410,00%28,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2021-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-16
Left: 2021-07-17