Make_Me_Fly

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2873638109250
Ø Tier7,347,878,018,20
Victories1481451,55%1744,74%5651,38%13453,60%
Defeats1350947,01%2052,63%5247,71%11345,20%
Draws4131,44%12,63%10,92%31,20%
Battles survived766626,68%1231,58%3532,11%8132,40%
Tanks destroyed226880,79330,871060,972511,00
Destruction ratio1,081,271,431,49
Tanks spotted294681,03280,741121,032420,97
Damage dealt1.067,511.463,841.527,151.605,14
Capture points322651,1200,00430,39470,19
Defense points109980,3880,21890,82900,36
Experience680,74750,11824,95835,44
WN71078,191056,851316,121316,61
WN81389,851367,001696,091704,88
Total
Battles28736
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1481451,55%
Defeats1350947,01%
Draws4131,44%
Battles survived766626,68%
Tanks destroyed226880,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted294681,03
Damage dealt1.067,51
Capture points322651,12
Defense points109980,38
Experience680,74
WN71078,19
WN81389,85
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed330,87
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted280,74
Damage dealt1.463,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,21
Experience750,11
WN71056,85
WN81367,00
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier8,01
Victories5651,38%
Defeats5247,71%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived3532,11%
Tanks destroyed1060,97
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1121,03
Damage dealt1.527,15
Capture points430,39
Defense points890,82
Experience824,95
WN71316,12
WN81696,09
Past 30 days
Battles250
Ø Tier8,20
Victories13453,60%
Defeats11345,20%
Draws31,20%
Battles survived8132,40%
Tanks destroyed2511,00
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted2420,97
Damage dealt1.605,14
Capture points470,19
Defense points900,36
Experience835,44
WN71316,61
WN81704,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories11731,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24365,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6918,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,330,000,000,00
Capture points5381,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2170,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience513,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories11731,45%
Defeats24365,32%
Draws123,23%
Battles survived6918,55%
Tanks destroyed1900,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3380,91
Damage dealt1.440,33
Capture points5381,45
Defense points2170,58
Experience513,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience515,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt853,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,64
Experience515,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,110,000,000,00
Capture points80,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1334,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience366,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt542,11
Capture points80,30
Defense points1334,93
Experience366,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt255,250,000,000,00
Capture points594,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt255,25
Capture points594,92
Defense points00,00
Experience211,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2617000
Victories122346,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127548,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1194,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83932,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25420,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.543,060,000,000,00
Capture points37281,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points35941,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience695,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles2617
Victories122346,73%
Defeats127548,72%
Draws1194,55%
Battles survived83932,06%
Tanks destroyed16230,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted25420,97
Damage dealt1.543,06
Capture points37281,42
Defense points35941,37
Experience695,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories11138,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17360,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6321,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3581,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,340,000,000,00
Capture points1960,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience593,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories11138,54%
Defeats17360,07%
Draws41,39%
Battles survived6321,88%
Tanks destroyed1490,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3581,24
Damage dealt1.414,34
Capture points1960,68
Defense points2460,85
Experience593,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8862,8569875949,54%1091,58
Strv K 91716,0585354552,84%1729,18
T34 B 81234,2772547548,63%1441,07
T-54 first prototype 8983,3572738748,06%1246,57
T9592414,6598937760,21%2278,30
IS-7102184,3388435454,52%1855,92
T14 5470,6260135253,13%1019,36
VK 168.01 (P) 81290,7277034450,87%1519,04
E 7592114,5692032753,82%2111,77
STA-2 81025,8771932747,71%1295,13
BDR G1 B5647,2552331251,28%1382,42
T92 HMC101456,5665129546,10%1115,57
M66842,3364429051,72%1437,33
O-Ho81446,6085628454,23%1720,59
AMX ELC bis5656,5958628353,71%2654,91
112 8966,6567927647,10%1035,28
T92 8659,1566827452,92%1176,19
Dicker Max 6822,4057926952,04%1484,73
FV38059980,6470925947,10%787,17
M46 Patton91062,0061825839,92%852,22
VK 36.01 (H)6983,3876725458,66%1926,15
Super Hellcat 7992,6969424856,45%1595,67
Type 4 Heavy91740,2784024753,85%1629,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6678,8060924354,73%1337,79
E 5091049,7962624243,39%803,33
SU-130PM 81462,7976624251,65%1608,50
AMX M4 mle. 457886,0964323849,58%1165,37
Löwe 81498,5393523658,47%1915,47
Type 64 6661,7362922951,53%1744,36
HWK 30 8806,4266322751,10%1312,50
Type 586514,4954422253,60%1000,45
ARL 446635,4150921549,77%1126,06
M4A1 FL 10 6896,4672421353,05%1629,52
Panther7748,2761821048,10%1156,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91390,5080120859,13%1327,86
M26 Pershing8880,0965320648,54%1076,03
Panther II8794,9263419052,63%990,45
Object 268 Version 4102020,1282318757,22%1456,56
IS7995,9868618050,00%1330,71
Type 62 7760,5870917852,81%1727,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8807,1763917552,57%827,88
T-448970,0270317152,63%1268,85
Indien-Panzer8749,4259717146,20%771,95
SU-85I 5748,6668417060,00%1826,03
M22 Locust 3213,7940416858,33%902,08
T-34-85 Rudy 6950,5876016851,79%1817,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102158,2177916555,76%1710,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6957,7473116150,93%1651,54
AMX 30 1er prototype91503,3282516056,25%1554,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 8979,9969915856,33%1220,96
Jagdtiger92074,7694815770,06%2110,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8693,8363115639,74%1106,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,4949515246,71%1430,74
Matilda Black Prince 5689,0767115248,68%1846,66
T207729,2462815051,33%1126,92
T-34-28744,8959614243,66%804,31
Felice 91451,7974714250,00%1399,65
SU-15271074,2667714153,19%1602,07
Panther/M10 7877,0273514157,45%1405,08
T-5491362,6172613946,76%1333,15
Tiger (P)7736,0558913653,68%926,46
Bisonte C45 81340,2582713452,24%1435,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71187,4781713352,63%1655,66
M48A5 Patton101185,0858613237,88%679,73
AMBT 81355,6577913152,67%1466,46
105 leFH18B2 5625,7253112952,71%1305,02
Object 252U Defender 81605,3690912955,81%1845,36
T2971221,7484312860,16%1642,69
Projekt ION 81818,5097312660,32%1866,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5271,0436012550,40%595,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102020,9976212452,42%1484,21
VK 30.01 (H)5493,9346212245,90%1170,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8834,4073812053,33%1547,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81268,8070612050,83%1304,85
IS-4102192,7488411850,85%1648,67
Object 430 Version II91304,1874711652,59%1255,92
Leopard 1101776,8075711552,17%1422,45
T-34-17698,9060311450,88%1038,80
Churchill Gun Carrier6466,9143411149,55%731,38
M10 RBFM 5802,6771911150,45%1741,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071023,0655610955,05%1390,81
S35 CA5464,9442010949,54%970,45
LT-432 8703,6167610750,47%1166,20
WZ-1328891,0967910649,06%1515,11
Centurion Mk. I81154,2981410658,49%1563,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518875,9762210542,86%806,64
FV2078881,2568010552,38%900,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81365,3282010554,29%1750,36
IS-6 81210,0676710452,88%1265,98
Grille 15101915,9871610250,00%1349,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3516,0067110157,43%1681,76
Manticore101162,6971410142,57%1254,63
Škoda T 256881,077579959,60%2131,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6603,025849851,02%1255,03
T77 81509,458159752,58%1756,25
Object 703 Version II 81512,448219644,79%1777,61
Black Prince7891,247049448,94%1281,72
IS-27816,105809441,49%899,00
VK 30.02 (D)7775,536949351,61%1241,71
Object 430U101985,888169351,61%1638,98
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7952,106569351,61%1326,69
VK 30.01 (P)6465,994789047,78%694,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691632,138298857,95%1580,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,513268739,08%1086,53
IS-381275,727548653,49%1516,08
Ferdinand81526,088228459,52%1711,10
KV-1SA 5848,907308346,99%1950,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91132,007488351,81%1723,00
Crusader6342,464498257,32%1033,07
T3091535,617718256,10%1382,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,372238141,98%144,50
Maus102103,048298151,85%1628,34
KV-15832,456358048,75%1824,32
Object 41681110,416898047,50%1247,23
M75303,574247951,90%1110,62
KV-2 (R) 6985,567187855,13%1614,82
Cromwell6521,125417652,63%1044,22
WZ-132-1101159,726617651,32%1191,66
VK 100.01 (P)81241,537687655,26%1445,61
UDES 03 Alt 3 91565,177637549,33%1417,49
M40/M4381184,117157455,41%1265,26
G.W. Panther71004,387897460,81%1283,02
AMX 50 10081284,237147346,58%1408,17
WZ-113G FT102111,567747347,95%1462,92
Strv S1 81204,076857349,32%1142,80
LHMTV8899,497087247,22%1519,60
Matilda LVT 4648,837417169,01%1740,63
T1 Heavy5509,615197052,86%1072,96
B14114,872236952,17%159,36
Churchill VII6631,726186960,87%1316,73
S-517817,326236850,00%862,95
1108757,995516842,65%674,28
Type T-345423,554786750,75%1254,75
T110E3102248,677726747,76%1471,96
FV201 (A45) 7688,496166749,25%893,39
Mäuschen91656,297346639,39%1510,31
Churchill I5502,315066550,77%1143,09
Sherman Firefly6564,695286547,69%947,64
AMX 50 Foch91696,288276456,25%1524,40
Object 277101931,557846450,00%1513,74
Comet7554,176016358,73%859,10
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91324,067656342,86%1811,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3411,134446259,68%1259,62
M24 Chaffee5298,264086246,77%836,94
T25/27962,587096258,06%1527,54
Bretagne Panther 6831,877046248,39%1488,39
P.43 bis6802,316516155,74%1657,91
Sturmpanzer II4268,662096157,38%940,74
M53/M5591099,896096134,43%840,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 81214,437976144,26%1271,00
M127955,826106043,33%1066,72
KV-481096,276686045,00%1151,65
ST-I91356,076805940,68%1019,70
50TP prototyp 81486,028825858,62%1889,50
SU-10181018,986255846,55%1097,99
AMX 404134,892225747,37%327,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481368,547305740,35%1303,54
VK 20.01 (D)4194,513805747,37%463,16
EMIL 1951 81501,198965763,16%1755,71
STB-1101627,397315648,21%1257,40
Type 6891999,399125653,57%1934,64
Object 140101956,548435655,36%1725,70
KV-1S6620,465245644,64%967,17
Object 25791530,458155650,00%1440,65
Object 43091842,968945655,36%1708,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6806,867915664,29%2529,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,536045545,45%1107,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91342,967135541,82%1340,95
Sherman III5432,054085550,91%1160,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102064,079005558,18%1741,76
Jagdpanther71136,716825145,10%1566,07
Lorraine 39L AM3329,902925044,00%1070,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102480,329205060,00%2120,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,721425040,00%143,01
VK 30.01 (D)6520,565985054,00%1025,68
Turán III prototípus 5405,744445048,00%880,98
VK 45.03 7938,126514944,90%1112,52
Tiger I71310,968614858,33%1914,25
T-34-856924,196624839,58%1973,90
WZ-132A9662,215234839,58%658,66
TBT 91965,759104854,17%1687,88
A-205494,175584759,57%2142,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,606494751,06%924,36
SARL 424372,794924761,70%1473,08
TOG II* 6704,095394751,06%1123,14
Caernarvon81134,547344656,52%1379,11
IS-2M 71431,028834553,33%1833,73
M4A1 Sherman5402,734854447,73%1025,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,554374454,55%1108,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,521344440,91%19,32
T28 Prototype81112,576854450,00%1172,47
KV-220-2 5486,025824452,27%808,72
Object 777 Version II 91975,799034351,16%1841,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61105,358574353,49%2113,76
STA-181022,746254238,10%1324,12
AMX 12 t6856,487114247,62%2846,78
SU-100I 5769,296234247,62%1422,87
Type 4 Chi-To6792,296234156,10%1669,88
Grille5235,002284136,59%234,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,394034146,34%709,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,652494042,50%389,42
TNH T Vz. 5191650,687904050,00%1538,23
Tiger II81337,408264060,00%1550,16
T-1091226,106784042,50%901,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII102132,089144065,00%1824,39
WZ-1317920,598003966,67%2401,80
Vz. 44-171220,748943964,10%1872,06
KV-371287,518073748,65%1796,10
AMX AC mle. 467785,685493743,24%1014,10
SU-14-17800,766663743,24%935,73
T499859,327253756,76%1204,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68372,225523745,95%443,10
Object 26391187,737323754,05%1002,69
K-91101492,117023748,65%1143,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6653,196853756,76%2072,11
M5 Stuart4130,723283644,44%153,43
Somua SAu 404295,973323652,78%765,86
M446699,066123669,44%1346,96
Char Futur 4 91825,648393650,00%1597,21
Prototipo Standard B91756,566743432,35%1495,22
113101638,887363455,88%1279,23
Marder II3208,591753441,18%451,82
Panhard AMD 178B6413,155043452,94%1061,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 81215,626433447,06%1105,10
TNH 105/10008992,186743348,48%1039,65
WZ-111G FT91728,307603354,55%1292,42
T110E5101679,558573357,58%1229,79
M4 Improved 5362,304703354,55%958,73
AMX 65 t8924,035353330,30%781,59
T6 Medium4788,096103360,61%2289,71
XM69 Hacker112175,427873336,36%1229,73
SU-100M171130,227483259,38%1652,78
M8A14420,634713262,50%1381,76
ARL V396692,915663253,13%1350,83
T-100 LT101320,597143237,50%1455,42
T28 Concept 71269,358973161,29%2080,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,371113040,00%329,05
Conqueror91265,676963046,67%999,90
Leopard Prototyp A9812,175583043,33%501,75
Sexton II3157,212082941,38%479,80
BZ-6891661,218402948,28%1494,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191691,629522968,97%1599,80
T-832 81916,109342948,28%2129,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4802,939052958,62%2350,15
P.43 ter71075,367422850,00%1561,42
Škoda T 15A 4676,827132842,86%1208,62
Bishop5367,543872857,14%786,30
AMX AC mle. 4881078,547632864,29%1315,03
T376693,326582864,29%2103,27
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101965,758052850,00%1256,75
Grant4230,193372748,15%659,74
Type 1 Chi-He4322,043782748,15%927,57
53TP Markowskiego81732,787912733,33%2085,49
59-166651,637112755,56%2078,40
M18 Hellcat6854,706452751,85%1573,98
Hotchkiss EBR7676,856352751,85%1574,20
M5A1 Stuart4163,693592642,31%348,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,314122646,15%367,66
Birch Gun4197,882612657,69%669,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810897,157502657,69%761,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91690,007772653,85%1340,09
Panhard EBR 10510942,966742650,00%948,71
GSR 3301 Setter7705,127782650,00%1584,38
StuG III Ausf. G5782,845102548,00%1883,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,524182564,00%631,18
AMX 383123,842132552,00%273,03
T-437736,686162540,00%1039,93
BZ-75102005,128252556,00%1570,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,807542552,00%1427,58
T2 Light Tank 275,523132556,00%228,63
T-345445,504292450,00%1215,76
M3 Lee4356,384502458,33%1455,01
PTZ-78111979,487852339,13%929,55
T-1506836,525862339,13%1265,13
D23180,771962245,45%567,78
Cruiser Mk. III3156,592362236,36%511,72
CS-5991319,096512240,91%1018,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8473,454782236,36%519,08
45TP Habicha7943,147072152,38%1243,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5630,576632157,14%1669,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81375,437882152,38%1424,50
StuG IV 5456,195542176,19%1184,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,302972035,00%231,61
113 Beijing Opera 102161,3510082070,00%1918,64
Jagdpanzer IV6950,686581942,11%1898,18
Rinoceronte101643,537841963,16%1250,90
Type 3 Ju-Nu61072,797851957,89%1661,31
M10391090,746371947,37%799,95
T110E4101366,006431936,84%746,25
M-V-Y101684,587311942,11%964,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4360,325001957,89%1130,24
VK 72.01 (K) 102763,2610161963,16%2107,85
Hotchkiss H352114,061501844,44%311,08
Type 6191404,117291844,44%1262,90
Type 4 Ju-To71058,677461861,11%1457,40
Sexton I 3309,783841866,67%1054,42
P.435572,635541668,75%1836,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,442531681,25%638,31
SU-1006613,505541675,00%1083,30
AMX 13 757846,006151631,25%1607,14
Covenanter5201,134141650,00%510,07
WZ-111-1G FT81410,258001656,25%1627,45
FV230 Canopener102195,388841656,25%1539,92
T71 CMCD7964,4010691580,00%2769,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,432161450,00%653,55
Carro d'assalto P.887959,797871464,29%1260,80
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5585,076181435,71%645,43
M3 Stuart3109,232731376,92%427,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,083871361,54%693,72
P.44 Pantera81234,007021346,15%1455,77
SU-76M4709,694511353,85%2240,54
E 50 Ausf. M101699,697971353,85%1407,98
AT 15A 71024,858021361,54%1588,50
Cromwell B 61065,928541369,23%2186,28
Fantôme 91677,319811376,92%1956,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3344,674031250,00%1413,91
Type 5781105,257291250,00%1145,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2436,676081250,00%1812,86
Stinger 102470,178111250,00%1549,22
Type 71102658,2711611181,82%2164,11
Charioteer81395,459461172,73%1747,02
M54 Renegade 81460,0010201181,82%1684,89
KR-1111423,827231145,45%697,59
M2 Medium Tank3220,603931070,00%951,89
Renault UE 573188,003881070,00%692,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559673,507211060,00%584,60
Object 907 101722,409151060,00%1318,68
SU-100Y 6750,406071060,00%1226,37
A43 BP prototype 6826,406361030,00%1032,09
Chrysler K 81891,9010251060,00%2632,55
WZ-120-1G FT 8913,106191050,00%876,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,78263977,78%392,16
Leichttraktor1224,56210944,44%941,55
Panzerjäger I2176,56142933,33%529,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3335,33424955,56%1429,92
T56 GMC3239,44372977,78%934,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,00295944,44%454,60
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81423,331046977,78%1978,41
Type 63 81482,56840944,44%1670,94
Char de transition 61259,221003977,78%2396,43
T803112013,11834933,33%994,67
SU-855638,50463837,50%1495,64
T-50547,25400875,00%261,00
Excalibur 6898,13656862,50%1285,64
T-463156,86269742,86%502,04
M415173,57269742,86%62,71
O-Ni71102,14821757,14%1516,07
T1 Cunningham1122,50225633,33%508,32
Matilda4236,17378683,33%646,90
T1 HMC2193,17231633,33%992,71
40TP Habicha61248,00750633,33%2664,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91718,00648633,33%1198,55
Loyd Gun Carriage220,0096633,33%2,61
Kampfpanzer 67101614,83545616,67%1023,28
GSOR 1010 FB 8859,50591633,33%779,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,40156560,00%229,57
T328975,20653560,00%1042,50
BZ-16681277,80830560,00%1574,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5689,80458520,00%1093,04
T-34 with L-11 4334,80601560,00%1300,23
AMR 35 2290,00319520,00%1537,84
Caliban 8373,00437540,00%133,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,20127540,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2138,00269425,00%472,48
Renault FT10,00144475,00%261,00
T-284707,005804100,00%2801,35
T2 Medium Tank254,00205450,00%93,51
T3 HMC2211,00364450,00%971,62
Renault FT AC269,5080425,00%6,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81118,2510134100,00%1677,24
M16/43 Sahariano 3591,75741450,00%1966,67
Object 452K 102105,501044475,00%1672,18
M-VII-Y 92779,50864425,00%1650,52
Renault Otsu1151,00248333,33%515,52
P26/404735,676353100,00%2543,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,33527366,67%999,06
A-436681,67597366,67%1392,43
ST-62 Version 2 102943,67793333,33%2287,19
Patton the Tank 9940,67657366,67%837,77
Valentine II 4398,00435333,33%1226,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,00168250,00%386,24
Renault FT 75 BS2166,50238250,00%871,05
Renault NC-311158,00302250,00%811,92
Stuart I-IV3193,506602100,00%914,70
D1267,501962100,00%302,21
M2 Light246,50199250,00%89,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102468,00825250,00%2190,05
Challenger71408,0049620,00%1677,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10569,0038820,00%99,40
T1E6 2132,00201250,00%448,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,003751100,00%509,65
Fiat 30001282,0017110,00%1495,81
M14/412139,0010910,00%273,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001381100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103030,00157410,00%2407,13
T2881695,0057310,00%1749,44
T-50-2 672,004321100,00%261,00
MKA 2313,005901100,00%1347,35
M3 Light 30,008910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2173,003751100,00%1024,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-13
Left: 2022-08-10