Luchs_Luthor

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533511881314
Ø Tier8,2510,119,578,18
Victories3021156,63%1055,56%4758,02%17957,01%
Defeats2242742,04%844,44%3340,74%13442,68%
Draws7131,34%00,00%11,23%10,32%
Battles survived2148240,27%844,44%3441,98%12439,49%
Tanks destroyed660671,24170,94981,214591,46
Destruction ratio2,071,702,092,42
Tanks spotted759941,42281,561231,524861,55
Damage dealt1.705,082.098,612.284,951.945,53
Capture points397290,7420,1120,021840,59
Defense points456780,8600,00941,165981,90
Experience867,78902,94968,69958,44
WN71602,431267,311647,491928,27
WN82348,922076,172671,443058,79
Total
Battles53351
Ø Tier8,25
Victories3021156,63%
Defeats2242742,04%
Draws7131,34%
Battles survived2148240,27%
Tanks destroyed660671,24
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted759941,42
Damage dealt1.705,08
Capture points397290,74
Defense points456780,86
Experience867,78
WN71602,43
WN82348,92
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,11
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed170,94
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted281,56
Damage dealt2.098,61
Capture points20,11
Defense points00,00
Experience902,94
WN71267,31
WN82076,17
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,57
Victories4758,02%
Defeats3340,74%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived3441,98%
Tanks destroyed981,21
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted1231,52
Damage dealt2.284,95
Capture points20,02
Defense points941,16
Experience968,69
WN71647,49
WN82671,44
Past 30 days
Battles314
Ø Tier8,18
Victories17957,01%
Defeats13442,68%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived12439,49%
Tanks destroyed4591,46
Destruction ratio2,42
Tanks spotted4861,55
Damage dealt1.945,53
Capture points1840,59
Defense points5981,90
Experience958,44
WN71928,27
WN83058,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,000,000,000,00
Capture points81,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience267,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt748,00
Capture points81,60
Defense points20,40
Experience267,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt650,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience608,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories5957,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4342,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4645,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1261,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,750,000,000,00
Capture points2272,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6386,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience849,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories5957,84%
Defeats4342,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4645,10%
Tanks destroyed700,69
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1261,24
Damage dealt1.093,75
Capture points2272,23
Defense points6386,25
Experience849,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334000
Victories16950,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16148,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13339,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3671,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,590,000,000,00
Capture points3210,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6752,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience577,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles334
Victories16950,60%
Defeats16148,20%
Draws41,20%
Battles survived13339,82%
Tanks destroyed2780,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted3671,10
Damage dealt959,59
Capture points3210,96
Defense points6752,02
Experience577,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (543)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 82392,78121998563,55%3123,84
T-100 LT101476,3491091456,89%2290,59
FV215b (183) 102317,0772787253,21%2029,76
FV217 Badger102758,5694180758,98%2564,55
IS-4102262,7788174159,78%2158,37
LT-432 81122,3397864357,85%2813,21
IS-6 81402,7282160452,81%1794,54
Panhard EBR 105101317,6182660454,30%1955,69
ELC EVEN 90 8832,4794356858,80%2033,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81943,68106356558,23%3034,36
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9991,9983753361,35%1891,72
T-34-3 81290,2778748453,72%1845,31
T110E5103056,00109747962,00%3225,66
HWK 30 81201,7995447556,63%2987,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82171,2095847455,70%2779,10
T4991262,5481646256,06%2161,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101609,3694545957,30%2382,06
Manticore101467,0887645553,41%2206,82
T34 81311,4975845452,42%1602,83
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81369,7882044455,63%2246,53
Object 279 early 102904,26103941657,45%2311,43
GSOR 1008 82042,8798640357,57%2699,53
Char Futur 4 92478,86108438561,82%3261,28
Panhard EBR 9091029,9194536262,71%2034,18
E 100102542,5087736154,29%2500,16
FCM 50 t 81184,6976634748,41%1534,93
ST-I91716,5584333953,69%1845,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4560,5374233164,05%3316,06
Type 5 Heavy102800,3592033052,12%2445,55
SU-100Y 6922,1965033059,39%1812,02
SU-130PM 81950,1989232954,10%2379,96
Type 59 81563,0796332760,86%2644,05
AMX 50 B102805,7693230657,52%2838,88
Löwe 81824,79103130558,36%2502,16
114 SP2 102971,1988129856,38%2539,09
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81812,10107829661,82%3156,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81766,0494029460,20%2600,13
Type 4 Heavy91904,6286429355,29%2180,47
SU-14-281170,8755529048,62%1299,81
Vz. 68 Squall 81219,9195728659,09%3081,26
WZ-12091930,0182828356,54%2389,21
T-54 ltwt.91325,0891627860,07%2516,02
KV-26949,4172927458,76%1936,65
STB-1102363,4086327048,89%2331,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102619,0678326158,24%2212,00
Strv S1 81776,4179625954,83%2281,23
KV-481123,3672225446,46%1385,91
M54 Renegade 81910,5999525457,87%2505,63
M4A3E8 Fury 6775,6671925159,36%1922,76
S-517877,4553425048,40%1133,07
T92 8843,0983324656,91%2062,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81060,4987424561,63%2666,25
Tortoise92065,4090524354,73%1992,24
M4A1 Sherman5700,7664924168,46%2343,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81448,69106723561,70%3638,39
Comet71169,5092623461,97%2612,55
Maus102148,7588423359,23%2033,88
Object 268 Version 4102410,8983722855,70%2210,60
FV4202 81565,6197722653,54%2669,07
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92273,47101222555,56%2691,61
Kunze Panzer 92154,3791021958,45%2733,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102375,3693721860,55%2498,04
Cruiser Mk. II2367,1052621565,58%2367,69
212A91651,0977421454,67%1800,62
AT 1581415,9182721155,92%1794,49
Cromwell B 61017,5694421165,88%2746,43
FV215b 102200,2582421054,29%2193,13
Concept 1B 92615,84113721057,14%2679,03
T77 81956,1499920960,29%2782,79
CS-63102543,4195820758,45%2548,27
Škoda T 56 82108,22106820458,82%2559,44
Vz. 55103212,12102820257,43%3344,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191866,2982119956,28%2108,06
T57 Heavy102634,8486919948,24%2471,67
T-1506667,4060019656,12%1231,59
FV4004 Conway92109,9779219551,28%2128,22
Conqueror91937,4483019353,37%2126,47
T-34-281312,6679519255,73%2017,50
Object 703 Version II 81568,7294418856,91%1899,91
AMX 50 12091868,2379218654,30%2070,10
XM551 Sheridan101849,4288218654,84%2720,94
T2971529,2499318567,03%2471,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81591,9295318247,80%2583,55
Strv 103B102668,9284518154,70%2367,12
Hirschkäfer113093,8987018155,25%2625,05
E 7591920,6491318059,44%2160,10
Grille 15102890,0481818051,67%2417,36
50TP prototyp 81750,2286317850,56%2140,96
T54E191846,6281217749,72%1999,82
Caernarvon81301,4677117645,45%1676,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91886,7794517258,14%2633,62
Object 277102825,7398817261,63%2825,61
Tiger II81316,7681317057,06%1736,82
Object 260 102336,8689716855,36%2087,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102848,8984016753,29%2330,45
KV-15541,3354516656,63%1190,62
AMX 50 10081592,0186016556,97%2248,38
AMX 50 Foch B103122,88100316358,90%3114,72
FV230 Canopener102889,3199516353,99%2643,42
KV-220-2 5823,3582816264,81%2075,28
WZ-132-1101668,5290216153,42%2259,67
Cobra 92552,58105816159,63%2800,58
M48A5 Patton102432,4092015857,59%2320,07
KV-37886,4368515655,77%1217,92
M10392699,46111415660,26%3307,25
E 5091834,7782015559,35%2172,54
Caliban 81545,6693215556,77%2092,10
WZ-13281013,8579015455,84%2082,72
Centurion Action X102154,5377615245,39%2001,61
WZ-113G FT103190,7094215255,92%2925,67
M56 Scorpion 71221,8973215056,67%2149,31
T3281996,13109414965,10%3030,76
AMX 13 105101573,2977514947,65%2248,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81285,3877714551,03%1615,46
122 TM 81638,1792514563,45%2346,53
59-166603,3573214452,78%2040,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102847,2893414452,08%2656,61
Churchill I5399,1146514355,24%792,18
O-Ho81627,0997014361,54%2031,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82093,5395113751,82%2841,06
IS-381543,0486213558,52%2063,01
FV4005 Stage II102138,0971813553,33%1749,49
Tiger I71396,6290813363,16%2203,72
Panther II81248,2981813359,40%1917,60
E 50 Ausf. M102261,3382513354,89%2219,56
Char Mle. 75 91590,0499813354,89%3014,12
STA-181335,2879913053,08%2115,60
AMBT 81806,73103713061,54%2630,62
leKpz Borkenkäfer112090,0796813045,38%2962,93
VK 100.01 (P)81528,6791712955,81%2079,01
121102047,7173612850,78%1834,84
M4A1 FL 10 61278,20100612770,08%3067,67
M661892,66125012571,20%4408,07
T-34-171102,4486712465,32%2194,50
Object 26392151,8195112462,90%2474,02
T1 Heavy51425,7399412362,60%4081,46
Object 274a 81905,00102411951,26%3138,65
AT 15A 71282,5796611964,71%2453,80
T-345673,0363111857,63%2433,67
FV226 Contradictious 82312,99120711863,56%3036,32
WZ-111 model 1-491669,2183111751,28%1736,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8837,2684511758,97%1833,14
IS71238,2780911650,00%1957,85
SU-10181688,0877811546,96%2009,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92045,3096011551,30%1970,70
STA-2 81348,2383811546,96%2143,19
BZ-75102787,1096311456,14%2492,20
Concept No. 5102923,8297511457,89%3114,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81540,1489411460,53%2163,77
Type 6191861,9977011349,56%2084,99
AMX 50 Foch92819,03107311157,66%3203,96
M41D 8942,3689911059,09%2097,97
VK 30.01 (H)5658,2763810955,96%1821,43
Black Prince7729,7763510946,79%906,02
Mäuschen91858,9083810952,29%2107,03
TS-5 82301,74115710857,41%3117,96
Type 64 6789,6575310862,04%2500,88
Type 586850,3673510752,34%2149,72
Tiger (P)71249,6380810756,07%1814,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192054,5894010757,94%2190,71
DZT-159 92475,67109710763,55%2972,22
AMX ELC bis5645,2773510657,55%3145,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82042,50102910654,72%2976,53
AMX 13 7571043,0681510549,52%2867,38
T95E2 81435,6685510560,95%2399,05
Emil II92387,43109810362,14%2629,59
ARL 446702,0560510350,49%1225,48
Object 430U102927,3798610353,40%2691,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101395,0090710253,92%1838,15
AT 771247,0985610265,69%1991,91
E 25 71151,5380710264,71%2019,91
Charioteer81777,6279910149,50%2572,99
Churchill VII6420,4048110045,00%590,82
AMX M4 mle. 457910,446529949,49%1247,48
Heavy Tank No. VI 6887,496429945,45%1633,30
T 55A 92109,849539956,57%2804,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5557,966999752,58%2400,91
Centurion Mk. I81418,149009762,89%2365,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6829,337359762,89%1950,33
Kranvagn102773,039379652,08%2647,42
O-Ni71235,438279662,50%1919,96
KV-856736,416679460,64%1495,50
Object 261101482,236719447,87%1255,48
M53/M5591123,426799344,09%991,99
AltProto AMX 30 81781,6210399253,26%2694,58
TS-54 81916,9710789256,52%2526,97
Black Rock 113393,7311369163,74%3056,70
Panther7986,137979064,44%1818,97
Ares 90102138,469099051,11%1919,17
Caernarvon Action X 81497,349219052,22%2136,20
AMX 13 57 71105,949979050,00%2974,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 81288,768158950,56%1528,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza92012,019898864,77%2163,82
LTTB81091,259128855,68%2581,33
T-832 82127,4111828763,22%2830,58
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102817,509658665,12%2843,17
AT 25342,054538551,76%795,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81828,3110218558,82%2643,04
Jagdpanther71115,367158361,45%1621,65
BDR G1 B5421,304748348,19%705,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 81908,939798361,45%2809,90
WZ-1317866,558138251,22%1922,35
WZ-111G FT92700,5110118264,63%2665,66
AT 86713,136588256,10%1373,95
T376565,996448251,22%1718,03
K-2 81806,9810508258,54%2479,07
Type T-345590,025608149,38%1843,69
ISU-15281567,196338139,51%1644,31
FV3046690,284998150,62%1304,31
AMX 13 9091346,358048056,25%2509,13
BZ-79113962,1612118062,50%3253,50
Turtle Mk. I 82043,9610878055,00%2774,87
Jagdtiger92172,769217963,29%2100,59
CS-67 Szakal112806,2310287762,34%2411,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri71043,497487651,32%1826,37
M46 Patton91973,399507667,11%2408,12
Strv 103-092236,957867545,33%2156,14
CS-5992206,8510207354,79%2667,87
SU-100M171224,187187352,05%1887,23
T110E3102470,738607356,16%2190,53
Challenger71421,328277357,53%2420,56
AT-FV230 Breaker113140,9510357350,68%2639,64
Lorraine 50 t 92285,259777352,05%2832,36
GSOR 1010 FB 81865,6610127360,27%3032,53
Cromwell6800,856597258,33%1909,05
MT-256586,656887258,33%2230,10
Object 452K 102915,499207248,61%2715,78
FSV Scheme A71249,9010407163,38%2809,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5615,426707163,38%1948,15
121B 102692,189267154,93%2780,29
StuG III Ausf. G5795,715987060,00%2444,59
Type 4 Chi-To6918,207597052,86%2100,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7730,995897051,43%989,63
11081606,788766959,42%2167,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92145,969336960,87%2310,96
T25/271202,937766959,42%2104,24
Jagdpanzer IV6863,786746756,72%1984,14
SU-1006990,897086662,12%2050,87
Spähpanzer SP I C71095,488386650,00%2653,58
AMX 12 t6721,176536541,54%1998,17
Leopard 1102782,919056549,23%2590,67
AMX 67 Imbattable113246,1410756561,54%2885,98
SU-855469,594226446,88%1076,63
IS-7102735,1110386457,81%2845,32
WZ-111-1G FT81857,318576457,81%2452,64
M24 Chaffee5459,486046443,75%1858,51
LHMTV81015,008476459,38%2480,90
CS-52 LIS 81898,848826339,68%2532,54
45TP Habicha71505,028826253,23%2637,49
DBV-152 103072,739126259,68%2390,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81758,6010906259,68%2780,32
T-28E with F-30 4805,857786275,81%2794,58
Matilda4251,163296145,90%548,48
Object 777 Version II 92054,8910186162,30%2543,68
SU-15271221,557686061,67%1951,61
IS-271362,059006061,67%2179,75
M26 Pershing81386,579946068,33%2362,83
P.44 Pantera81330,787985952,54%2111,21
ISU-152K 81743,588175952,54%2026,86
Type 71103090,4110845867,24%2625,69
60TP Lewandowskiego102888,0010255764,91%2587,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81564,778985756,14%2081,24
T2071509,299585565,45%3037,93
Emil I81752,119155543,64%2098,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6890,656675556,36%1856,59
Ikv 90 Typ B71200,457345558,18%2060,25
VK 30.02 (M)6764,807355565,45%1857,66
T803112954,4910675554,55%2304,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6692092,919765451,85%2563,24
Alecto4129,722635446,30%145,24
Projet Louis 91594,179975459,26%3078,55
VK 36.01 (H)6848,347675360,38%1814,68
Sherman Firefly6843,217535362,26%1996,43
53TP Markowskiego81692,699455261,54%2348,21
Super Conqueror102367,637525244,23%1873,75
T3091859,658985164,71%1924,35
CS-5381223,167855150,98%1769,01
Executor113195,719335149,02%2293,18
Object 752 92700,3511305156,86%2596,26
WZ-219111738,028975046,00%2105,88
AS-XX 40 t112504,989105056,00%2063,30
Taschenratte112781,7610695052,00%1902,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 82043,829925062,00%2574,66
Dicker Max 6754,565635044,00%1316,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102736,808574946,94%2498,61
Rinoceronte102624,008934951,02%2253,54
O-I61075,227434963,27%2375,01
Hotchkiss EBR7655,167304953,06%1595,27
40TP Habicha6791,406424751,06%1700,71
Leopard Prototyp A92334,0910324765,96%2871,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92362,498634757,45%2656,86
KV-1S6482,554814740,43%717,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102920,6310054663,04%2753,41
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92269,898424643,48%2088,30
Crusader6200,113674450,00%435,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3411,004574459,09%1420,96
O-I Experimental51016,668714463,64%2802,77
VK 28.016644,596874452,27%2083,56
T675712,825994459,09%1898,34
M-VI-Y92066,369764456,82%2314,10
M-V-Y102668,4310154456,82%2611,95
Sexton II3121,952214351,16%381,42
M18 Hellcat6838,376564365,12%1773,13
FV1066 Senlac 81026,749184358,14%2613,83
VK 30.01 (P)61213,318544250,00%2811,52
Valentine AT4149,332534247,62%234,89
Ho-Ri 3102955,868504245,24%2449,05
Bishop5390,674324259,52%903,71
A-436825,506874245,24%2024,39
TOG II* 61025,337004250,00%2207,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71243,027964247,62%1756,23
P.43 bis61061,328094163,41%2631,77
M40/M4381377,637894151,22%1736,49
PTZ-78113212,2011114165,85%2565,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6948,078354163,41%3300,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4509,555584057,50%1721,03
TVP T 50/51102473,808714055,00%2295,80
WZ-131G FT6990,656214047,50%1802,50
UDES 03 Alt 3 92240,239984055,00%2559,67
Object 168 German 81792,289204050,00%2636,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5598,646413974,36%2120,21
25TP KSUST II5526,335853971,79%1605,99
M5 Stuart4350,644933941,03%1066,23
UDES 15/16102654,699893958,97%2723,39
T-34-2G FT71266,008093964,10%2045,83
M8A14836,647343964,10%3128,33
FV4025 Contriver113037,7410353953,85%2209,10
UDES 1691946,769333863,16%2203,73
SU-85B4282,793633852,63%650,77
T-505337,585553863,16%1410,61
BZT-70 103019,059853855,26%2288,70
Tiger-Maus 92386,5510223852,63%2938,35
T-284234,033533743,24%577,24
Object 70492470,278133740,54%1963,71
Birch Gun4174,142353745,95%459,53
E 77 92296,959423748,65%2280,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81142,167553754,05%1407,38
Rambo 92410,0011203764,86%2880,88
A-4471019,008353666,67%1795,06
B14170,543443548,57%314,17
Sentinelle 92351,6010313565,71%2455,81
TNH T Vz. 5192655,4110973464,71%2995,12
K-91102793,299843461,76%2689,26
M22 Locust 3296,914593450,00%1337,59
Type 63 81889,5910493461,76%2660,91
Charioteer Nomad 82237,9410533467,65%2985,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII102457,458503348,48%2024,30
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791941,918763351,52%1965,59
Somua SM 81683,8810363357,58%2339,82
WZ-132A91428,559313161,29%2709,21
M10 Wolverine5842,454953145,16%2340,85
T110E4103070,558613148,39%2537,18
Lansen C 81819,1610423158,06%2603,95
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82327,3510363164,52%3090,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,77873040,00%0,87
Cruiser Mk. III3119,172603053,33%438,98
Object 432U112807,738793043,33%2192,19
Excalibur 61072,137433050,00%1868,19
105 leFH18B2 5754,595542958,62%1570,07
LPT-67 Šelma9876,908282965,52%1411,11
TL-7 92113,3110422968,97%2608,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,932382860,71%402,58
T-463178,753142853,57%688,88
Sherman III5750,257602864,29%2939,28
LTC II 91873,8610562860,71%3196,81
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92872,6411622864,29%3118,02
Bisonte C45 82266,2111872857,14%3215,89
Object Kust 81977,079512867,86%2845,21
M60 102401,228122748,15%2139,42
Ho-Ri 192165,818932657,69%1973,72
T9592283,889642657,69%2152,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81917,698722657,69%2190,41
M5A1 Stuart4287,805262556,00%1031,66
Covenanter5179,203902560,00%543,45
Durchbruchswagen 24292,564412564,00%870,38
ST-II102647,048202540,00%2189,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,712192458,33%391,80
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81702,088962445,83%2406,71
Prototipo Standard B92094,708302339,13%2077,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292456,7010542356,52%2868,15
NC 70 Błyskawica102370,098252343,48%2005,14
BZ-6892004,358102330,43%1907,60
T78 61131,138722369,57%2092,36
Type 1 Chi-He4366,644632263,64%1226,10
Type 6891698,058852254,55%1513,35
FV601 Saladin81193,738292245,45%1583,05
Panhard AMD 178B6669,957572171,43%2360,95
IS-3-II91959,339142147,62%1794,85
XM69 Hacker113651,9011422157,14%3225,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5767,107942085,00%2860,96
T 54D 92019,6010352065,00%2292,75
Versuchspanzer 5792462,0010532060,00%2571,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81462,908652045,00%1692,97
VK 75.01 (K) 81583,408392040,00%1916,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91688,058371963,16%1715,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5657,216381963,16%2170,26
Light Mk. VIC 2141,372981942,11%614,16
Miel 82004,5812001973,68%2704,57
UDES 14 Alt 581222,788851861,11%1794,64
Cruiser Mk. IV484,672121844,44%42,81
Object 41681881,7210121866,67%2910,84
Toro 92625,7210991855,56%3117,64
Tetrarch 2184,113261872,22%1067,92
Ashigaru 102592,288821866,67%2043,64
Strv 7461672,6510951764,71%4390,93
Grant4377,004221741,18%1296,15
Projekt ION 82430,3512201770,59%2756,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2110,651441747,06%288,91
ERAC 105 Proto 91399,1811321770,59%2766,71
T1E6 2151,652721747,06%607,79
Type 95 Heavy4489,065671650,00%2000,24
Cruiser Mk. I165,811071643,75%95,85
60G FT5798,065801637,50%2100,27
T-62A102185,138451656,25%1906,02
AMX 30 B102735,199461650,00%2985,11
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4827,699691650,00%3107,90
Super Hellcat 7890,446821668,75%1418,60
SFAC 105 81711,387241637,50%1397,74
Škoda T 5092347,2010391560,00%2603,47
XM57 82077,209121560,00%2004,66
H3 92336,4710591566,67%2360,43
M3 Lee4304,143741428,57%1089,67
SU-76M4221,003631471,43%680,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51024,2111141485,71%3733,86
SU-2-122 5816,436051457,14%2261,26
Valentine II 4532,367481471,43%2397,76
UDES 038677,156091361,54%712,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102671,629751361,54%2119,35
Marder 38T4656,385821338,46%1910,93
Strv m/425537,004991250,00%1460,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810909,426941258,33%720,76
FV2078592,083681225,00%384,89
Spähpanzer Ru 25191409,009101250,00%2415,89
T-34-85M 61195,089811266,67%2533,03
Lorraine 40 t 81586,509451241,67%2176,89
Gryphon 102256,339491258,33%1744,95
Pudel 61060,458041163,64%2414,37
14TP4348,455331154,55%1525,07
AMX 404309,554551163,64%1342,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481368,458861154,55%1640,38
T-262111,181381118,18%310,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3213,824301181,82%778,01
Valentine3612,918841172,73%3666,03
113101601,557791163,64%1304,33
Marder II3333,364081154,55%1129,31
Loyd Gun Carriage288,182121181,82%624,59
Ares 8592246,189541136,36%2512,43
56TP 81839,459411163,64%2287,70
Durendal 102711,368921154,55%2041,04
D23170,203241060,00%582,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3448,406331090,00%2615,54
AT-12119,901981040,00%256,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81436,407861050,00%1656,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81826,407771050,00%2189,37
Stridsyxa 81703,609471050,00%1852,69
Chrysler K 81852,709901060,00%2873,03
AE Phase I 91774,609661070,00%1762,30
112 81626,808861040,00%2123,41
M3 Stuart3128,78306955,56%407,22
P.435558,00664966,67%1949,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,78338944,44%381,33
Object 430 Version II92009,67929955,56%2144,06
ISU-122-2 81916,78935933,33%1984,80
M-IV-Y 81620,7811129100,00%2123,51
SU-122-44 71238,11858977,78%1824,60
StuG IV 5342,78435944,44%722,74
Škoda T 2451132,13775837,50%5505,53
M2 Light2249,38403837,50%1014,51
M7 Priest3396,38416862,50%1234,26
BZ-58-2 92254,631018850,00%2499,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4559,00612850,00%2369,93
K-91-PT 92243,131000862,50%2485,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101932,25901862,50%1635,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8912,63770875,00%1527,61
Sherman VC Firefly 6982,25562850,00%1917,96
Gonsalo 81789,88837825,00%2039,02
BT-7 artillery 3280,63357850,00%1086,97
M2 Medium Tank3245,71407757,14%1003,60
KV-1SA 5693,86659742,86%1324,33
T-50-2 6897,141020785,71%3420,41
T-29 3687,57839785,71%4000,23
TBT 93204,1415047100,00%3702,68
WZ-111 model 6 82180,291269771,43%3148,51
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41072,571300757,14%4830,66
M10 RBFM 5899,86746771,43%1984,55
Leichttraktor1100,00260683,33%509,92
AMX 383251,00512666,67%1025,71
Strv 107-12112629,50975666,67%1799,24
Object 268102474,33926683,33%1683,13
Chieftain/T95 8997,50711650,00%1207,01
Fauteur112337,33996666,67%1606,82
T1 Cunningham143,40133520,00%0,00
Renault FT157,40205560,00%236,76
WZ-111 model 5A102953,60812540,00%2362,70
Object 283 92072,60881540,00%2003,95
Jagdtiger Prototype 81629,80816560,00%1646,39
T28 Concept 7661,80488520,00%642,69
Chimera 81888,201061560,00%2185,07
D1290,25237475,00%415,95
T1 HMC2140,75210450,00%721,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,504434100,00%691,65
Panzerjäger I2415,50497425,00%2091,61
T3 HMC2229,75258450,00%1035,49
Ares 90 C111831,75985450,00%1303,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51087,00874450,00%2522,98
E 65 Zwilling 81560,251257475,00%1506,68
AC 1 Sentinel 4462,75601450,00%1836,10
Renault NC-31153,678830,00%23,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2301,67591366,67%1772,49
MS-11104,6712830,00%311,84
T2 Medium Tank2188,33262333,33%916,19
T56 GMC3139,67269366,67%448,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)274,00197366,67%425,36
FV225 Collector 93012,331233366,67%2800,55
XM66F 82102,3311753100,00%2231,15
TT-130M 91882,00911366,67%1924,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81042,679533100,00%1419,76
Eclipse 91469,33545333,33%959,05
Renault FT 75 BS2298,005862100,00%2323,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha3442,50590250,00%1761,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3263,0023420,00%772,79
Renault FT AC2266,005082100,00%1330,82
Renault UE 573205,00220250,00%504,50
M4 Improved 5585,50586250,00%1568,72
Object 140102422,5012052100,00%2228,15
AAT60 82238,00799250,00%2186,89
Bretagne Panther 6949,00813250,00%2004,33
Turán III prototípus 5618,00537250,00%1610,23
SU-100I 51133,5010032100,00%2389,98
Leox 92502,5010842100,00%2208,86
KB-52 9872,0010592100,00%637,25
Renault Otsu111,002821100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352275,006991100,00%1739,98
Wespe30,004210,00%0,00
Char Murat 93251,0015321100,00%4223,91
T-116 3696,0052410,00%4077,20
T-34 shielded 5233,0018010,00%301,99
Churchill III 5669,009981100,00%1283,82
MTLS-1G14 3311,005281100,00%1456,65
Predatore 9347,007111100,00%261,00
Valiant 5227,0026410,00%191,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,0016010,00%202,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,0011910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-01
Left: 2015-04-28