LiteMods

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12261066329
Ø Tier8,010,008,948,41
Victories751461,28%00,00%3756,06%20261,40%
Defeats453236,96%00,00%2639,39%11735,56%
Draws2151,75%00,00%34,55%103,04%
Battles survived489339,91%00,00%2842,42%14744,68%
Tanks destroyed165171,3500,001001,524891,49
Destruction ratio2,240,002,632,69
Tanks spotted165451,3500,00851,295391,64
Damage dealt2.056,250,002.684,862.316,99
Capture points233111,9000,001281,945401,64
Defense points105240,8600,00400,61850,26
Experience1.025,660,001.093,381.145,47
WN71858,460,001899,441924,66
WN82979,310,003309,743214,83
Total
Battles12261
Ø Tier8,01
Victories751461,28%
Defeats453236,96%
Draws2151,75%
Battles survived489339,91%
Tanks destroyed165171,35
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted165451,35
Damage dealt2.056,25
Capture points233111,90
Defense points105240,86
Experience1.025,66
WN71858,46
WN82979,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,94
Victories3756,06%
Defeats2639,39%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived2842,42%
Tanks destroyed1001,52
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted851,29
Damage dealt2.684,86
Capture points1281,94
Defense points400,61
Experience1.093,38
WN71899,44
WN83309,74
Past 30 days
Battles329
Ø Tier8,41
Victories20261,40%
Defeats11735,56%
Draws103,04%
Battles survived14744,68%
Tanks destroyed4891,49
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted5391,64
Damage dealt2.316,99
Capture points5401,64
Defense points850,26
Experience1.145,47
WN71924,66
WN83214,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles732000
Victories53773,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19226,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36950,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5060,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10891,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,810,000,000,00
Capture points15822,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6050,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.098,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles732
Victories53773,36%
Defeats19226,23%
Draws30,41%
Battles survived36950,41%
Tanks destroyed5060,69
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted10891,49
Damage dealt1.905,81
Capture points15822,16
Defense points6050,83
Experience1.098,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2890,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories39,68%
Defeats2890,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13,23%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted120,39
Damage dealt2,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11386093243
Victories892478,38%00,00%6468,82%18375,31%
Defeats238320,93%00,00%2931,18%6024,69%
Draws790,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660458,00%00,00%4750,54%13354,73%
Tanks destroyed85380,7500,00410,441670,69
Destruction ratio1,790,000,891,52
Tanks spotted101670,8900,002582,773441,42
Damage dealt1.662,300,001.650,751.802,58
Capture points421133,7000,003023,257993,29
Defense points185961,6300,002622,825672,33
Experience1.041,730,001.047,891.091,91
Total
Battles11386
Victories892478,38%
Defeats238320,93%
Draws790,69%
Battles survived660458,00%
Tanks destroyed85380,75
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted101670,89
Damage dealt1.662,30
Capture points421133,70
Defense points185961,63
Experience1.041,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles93
Victories6468,82%
Defeats2931,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4750,54%
Tanks destroyed410,44
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2582,77
Damage dealt1.650,75
Capture points3023,25
Defense points2622,82
Experience1.047,89
Past 30 days
Battles243
Victories18375,31%
Defeats6024,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13354,73%
Tanks destroyed1670,69
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3441,42
Damage dealt1.802,58
Capture points7993,29
Defense points5672,33
Experience1.091,91

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.642,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience623,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,51%
Tanks destroyed150,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted330,85
Damage dealt1.642,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,67
Experience623,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A92921,43110147763,10%3526,06
Type 64 61329,75106137262,10%4808,59
Škoda T 56 82363,47112437063,24%2812,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61649,08108135064,29%3932,31
E 25 71873,81113334761,38%3730,05
Cobra 92851,03109634761,67%3374,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 82061,05111833657,14%3287,54
BZ-176 82933,36141632071,25%3916,64
Char Mle. 75 91988,99102329862,08%3448,61
ELC EVEN 90 8977,5197527558,55%2553,67
AE Phase I 92383,4398223455,13%2394,34
Charlemagne 82386,36115621265,57%2795,53
STB-1102589,0196520460,78%2516,79
IS-6 B 82149,45108119660,20%2997,84
E 5092753,35106218656,45%3298,60
Char Futur 4 92723,55108418360,66%3048,59
LT-432 81219,1096618060,00%2823,12
T-34-85M 61643,29109417360,69%3757,76
T-5492341,02106216665,66%2830,88
Valentine II 4978,08109016666,27%4544,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82313,85114016056,88%3275,37
T-50-2 6695,9169715959,75%2256,32
M56 Scorpion 71659,9498415563,87%3201,71
AMBT 82307,74106314961,07%2835,62
Churchill III 51324,54147713666,18%3651,37
T-1092482,47107413363,16%2936,75
T110E4103078,7995113262,88%2635,08
LTC II 92016,02105612060,83%3141,37
Panhard EBR 105101455,1987911656,90%2005,81
T-3451373,0197110166,34%5382,46
SU-130PM 82108,4999810065,00%2489,09
E 7592658,3110809960,61%3018,60
TNH T Vz. 5192127,619219751,55%2298,74
Cromwell B 61637,0311259762,89%4284,49
Škoda T 5092689,6710849664,58%2996,00
STA-181259,536739651,04%1667,48
M47 Iron Arnie 82118,6411418871,59%3098,17
Tiger I72008,8011608469,05%3432,10
M662021,1912288372,29%4830,28
Manticore102120,5111028368,67%3160,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102858,969417967,09%2629,54
Panhard EBR 9091247,359527459,46%2230,23
Object 43092623,1011117060,00%2983,80
AMX 13 57 GF 71624,9013797062,86%4363,46
T 55A 92554,2710896765,67%3006,06
BZ-6892110,778736650,00%1994,16
FV380591185,407976560,00%1121,87
121B 102900,659076564,62%2594,27
Vz. 55103004,789526459,38%2637,96
AMX 13 9091555,229726456,25%3150,82
T28 Concept 72108,9210886454,69%3877,59
TNH 105/100081672,438056347,62%2180,61
Spähpanzer Ru 25191340,069686363,49%2405,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292319,039266253,23%2157,93
M54 Renegade 82301,9311856168,85%3047,89
Object 26392526,7810086065,00%2716,77
CS-5992353,149895858,62%2510,33
SU-10181834,389005660,71%2226,51
S-517914,207375450,00%954,57
WZ-111G FT92398,709455366,04%2404,84
T9592686,7310255263,46%2605,27
Concept 1B 92930,0611325158,82%2698,58
Prototipo Standard B92188,4610255066,00%2531,93
11081691,449405054,00%2096,46
Maus102896,0010495064,00%2625,54
P.43 bis61233,067774959,18%2878,94
M374243,961714948,98%764,58
P26/404353,543074850,00%1018,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza92302,988894740,43%2131,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92559,199194759,57%2462,77
P.44 Pantera81444,417524647,83%1750,48
Object 70492945,029624656,52%2816,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101957,769914660,87%2754,63
Conqueror92729,5311014562,22%2980,06
DBV-152 103086,589044553,33%2362,05
Type 6191760,348034447,73%1717,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192161,1410004456,82%2551,90
M40/M4381631,148784456,82%1788,20
WZ-132-1101545,799014254,76%2052,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7827,626284240,48%944,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8992,819714261,90%2400,00
Versuchspanzer 5792912,0212574266,67%3082,57
Tiger II82120,6310174156,10%2858,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,24934124,39%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101737,607714057,50%1566,34
AMX M4 mle. 5192633,0012464075,00%2952,11
AMX 50 Foch92198,419953966,67%2332,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri71294,928493855,26%2404,63
WZ-111 model 1-492479,4511103857,89%2949,38
Black Prince71352,4210463876,32%2441,87
IS-7102950,5311673876,32%2906,66
M446853,057013857,89%1449,08
Tortoise92496,1110173855,26%2084,76
Super Hellcat 71484,688953863,16%2496,76
60TP Lewandowskiego103437,7611503772,97%3158,98
M46 Patton92870,8111003663,89%3203,42
Ares 8592575,4211353666,67%3089,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61697,5011453661,11%3746,06
Vz. 44-171257,518253557,14%1812,13
Vz. 71 Tesák101489,468933560,00%1612,38
Type 71102932,689813458,82%2258,72
53TP Markowskiego82154,009353354,55%3318,43
SMV CC-6782042,559793357,58%2610,77
Kampfpanzer 67103128,5511613369,70%4272,56
Char de transition 61726,3310643354,55%3882,71
Jagdtiger92573,7510863275,00%2798,64
M-VI-Y92580,2210833265,63%3043,87
122 TM 81664,909943070,00%2268,82
Chaffee Camouflaged 51397,4012843076,67%5327,50
KR-1113204,9011743066,67%2440,40
WZ-12092851,8311322958,62%3674,95
T-4481832,729932955,17%3009,48
T26E5 81995,5211162962,07%2725,62
Lorraine 39L AM390,751512828,57%21,44
CS-4471660,9610062867,86%3007,01
P.43 ter71339,938502759,26%2477,74
AMX 50 12092726,3810522665,38%3062,73
Type 5861296,777982642,31%3251,87
T25 AT71776,469272665,38%2713,63
T-54 ltwt.91657,9612032680,77%2945,71
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102592,129212657,69%2207,45
T3092655,1210822572,00%2793,34
Caernarvon81954,4810952560,00%2813,62
Leopard 1103486,4411392584,00%3648,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474137,281422540,00%197,57
AMX 13 7571201,6710422466,67%3111,03
IS-4103539,5010272454,17%3059,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92370,0911362378,26%2815,81
ARL 4461614,5010372263,64%3786,19
45TP Habicha71268,508202250,00%1952,28
Ho-Ri 192408,0910392272,73%2413,20
Object 780 102929,9111002272,73%2682,32
FV3046776,055282152,38%1329,69
Type 4 Chi-To6929,156722050,00%1924,67
WZ-132A91668,7511782075,00%3236,34
Ares 90102612,808802045,00%2275,70
T57 Heavy103497,6310961973,68%2929,10
Somua SM 82284,3712161973,68%3010,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5515,334541850,00%1347,50
IS-271597,289381855,56%2418,20
T54E193647,1114151872,22%5068,34
VK 100.01 (P)81842,9410231866,67%2596,64
T803113603,5012021866,67%2901,43
Taschenratte112968,0610581758,82%1867,93
T1 HMC216,81921618,75%0,00
T-4371901,9411771668,75%5056,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571812,1910011656,25%2991,75
SU-100M171849,4411711675,00%3104,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103167,198581650,00%2537,79
P.435548,674841553,33%1489,41
AMX 13 F3 AM61061,338081553,33%1577,47
40TP Habicha61228,937461457,14%2486,23
UDES 1691767,578941464,29%1648,25
AMX 12 t61059,148021464,29%3654,43
Object 261101522,437111457,14%1221,82
Type 6892344,579931457,14%2599,95
Nergal 82002,939581450,00%2427,11
T-34-171701,3810881361,54%3350,70
Object 430 Version II92638,0810011353,85%3442,10
B.U.G.I.61396,339411275,00%2951,28
M26 Pershing82175,8310331258,33%3509,33
FV217 Badger102496,6710571275,00%2145,70
T-34-8561621,8211461172,73%4281,67
M7 Priest390,911571163,64%261,00
SU-86993,736921145,45%1401,30
VK 30.02 (D)71681,7010601070,00%3007,41
Ho-Ri 3103012,808601060,00%2295,04
T54 Heavy Tank 91654,208071060,00%1744,54
114 SP2 102710,208601070,00%2129,61
Rambo 91898,409141050,00%2071,00
Renault FT 75 BS217,00184944,44%38,31
Churchill VII61654,6712259100,00%3796,69
O-I6250,56254955,56%268,07
Object 268 Version V 103085,67891955,56%2749,20
VK 36.01 (H)61972,141222771,43%4406,36
Object 430U102694,71823742,86%2326,94
Strv 103B103252,671031650,00%2910,84
M36 Jackson61436,83951683,33%3231,33
Obsidian 82355,171347666,67%3750,32
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91827,331001683,33%1758,42
M-VII-Y 92717,6713586100,00%2691,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102658,40886560,00%1896,03
T-284507,25302425,00%1292,49
Type 1 Chi-He4911,25768475,00%3933,76
WZ-113G FT102560,00950475,00%1537,73
Tiger-Maus 91419,25976475,00%1275,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5582694,7517104100,00%3631,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 81443,75669450,00%1408,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103786,3313623100,00%4090,89
FV215b (183) 101222,00548333,33%681,54
T110E5103155,001076366,67%2889,24
KV-15968,008583100,00%2606,42
E 50 Ausf. M103768,67905333,33%3033,26
AMX M4 mle. 54104598,331194366,67%4743,12
FV225 Collector 92696,33896333,33%2240,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer111103,0010893100,00%981,22
L-60 254,67114333,33%25,84
IS-3A 82639,331183366,67%2766,41
T78 61175,677973100,00%1658,76
Type 5 Heavy103475,501083250,00%3383,01
Type T-3451384,508252100,00%5034,66
Super Conqueror102714,0012752100,00%2574,55
T-100 LT10920,00739250,00%1002,99
Lion 102326,5010082100,00%1754,33
Leox 93381,001370250,00%3825,40
TVP T 50/51103216,0016891100,00%3175,53
T3281614,0010531100,00%1630,79
AMX 50 B105171,0015991100,00%6242,87
BZ-79114974,0015601100,00%3500,85
AMX AC mle. 488345,0024210,00%64,57
FV2078855,007321100,00%916,71
AMX 13 105102891,0015301100,00%4617,21
FV601 Saladin81468,0012051100,00%2017,19
Object 277102322,0045310,00%1634,09
IS-2-II8520,0031110,00%257,71
Ares 7582166,0011881100,00%2210,38
KV-1SA 52726,0018681100,00%8731,54
Kunze Panzer 92516,0013941100,00%3075,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-02-11