Light_BotSlayer

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46223052524
Ø Tier7,670,009,469,55
Victories2593856,11%00,00%2853,85%27352,10%
Defeats1943942,05%00,00%2140,38%23745,23%
Draws8461,83%00,00%35,77%142,67%
Battles survived1887240,83%00,00%2446,15%21841,60%
Tanks destroyed448730,9700,00510,985311,01
Destruction ratio1,640,001,821,74
Tanks spotted379190,8200,00260,503250,62
Damage dealt1.275,610,001.845,371.951,79
Capture points622621,3500,00240,466331,21
Defense points219170,4700,0000,001790,34
Experience678,150,00816,19818,44
WN71263,530,001137,751195,55
WN81619,460,001803,081831,72
Total
Battles46223
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2593856,11%
Defeats1943942,05%
Draws8461,83%
Battles survived1887240,83%
Tanks destroyed448730,97
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted379190,82
Damage dealt1.275,61
Capture points622621,35
Defense points219170,47
Experience678,15
WN71263,53
WN81619,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,46
Victories2853,85%
Defeats2140,38%
Draws35,77%
Battles survived2446,15%
Tanks destroyed510,98
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted260,50
Damage dealt1.845,37
Capture points240,46
Defense points00,00
Experience816,19
WN71137,75
WN81803,08
Past 30 days
Battles524
Ø Tier9,55
Victories27352,10%
Defeats23745,23%
Draws142,67%
Battles survived21841,60%
Tanks destroyed5311,01
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted3250,62
Damage dealt1.951,79
Capture points6331,21
Defense points1790,34
Experience818,44
WN71195,55
WN81831,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1519,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1431,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,560,000,000,00
Capture points670,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience632,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3748,05%
Defeats3545,45%
Draws56,49%
Battles survived1519,48%
Tanks destroyed290,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1431,86
Damage dealt1.236,56
Capture points670,87
Defense points70,09
Experience632,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,900,000,000,00
Capture points2333,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience434,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3047,62%
Defeats2844,44%
Draws57,94%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed370,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted360,57
Damage dealt751,90
Capture points2333,70
Defense points681,08
Experience434,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,420,000,000,00
Capture points421,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1336,11%
Draws38,33%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed250,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted371,03
Damage dealt607,42
Capture points421,17
Defense points00,00
Experience460,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3692000
Victories288278,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76720,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived209856,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30660,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35330,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt363,460,000,000,00
Capture points25890,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points32070,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience455,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles3692
Victories288278,06%
Defeats76720,77%
Draws431,16%
Battles survived209856,83%
Tanks destroyed30660,83
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted35330,96
Damage dealt363,46
Capture points25890,70
Defense points32070,87
Experience455,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories6568,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2627,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5861,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,190,000,000,00
Capture points1531,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1011,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience537,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories6568,42%
Defeats2627,37%
Draws44,21%
Battles survived5861,05%
Tanks destroyed630,66
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted720,76
Damage dealt991,19
Capture points1531,61
Defense points1011,06
Experience537,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories10358,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7140,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6537,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,540,000,000,00
Capture points2481,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3231,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience464,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories10358,86%
Defeats7140,57%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived6537,14%
Tanks destroyed1320,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1730,99
Damage dealt952,54
Capture points2481,42
Defense points3231,85
Experience464,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,290,000,000,00
Capture points251,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt1.305,29
Capture points251,47
Defense points00,00
Experience472,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (504)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-284303,28433180775,76%1144,89
M18 Hellcat6939,04614150465,56%2181,29
FV4005 Stage II102091,69682148451,95%1649,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81798,7784590057,89%2092,20
SU-85B4378,5849983286,30%1199,93
SU-130PM 81780,8484382056,10%1925,94
ELC EVEN 90 8687,7887177657,73%1520,96
G.W. E 100101438,8869769054,35%1195,81
SU-263388,1535462566,72%1464,22
Object 261101504,1569560950,41%1316,43
DBV-152 102679,5879260555,87%1930,94
Manticore101258,2879260049,50%1596,12
T-1506576,8748457551,48%935,22
Strv S1 81698,6077554856,20%1961,39
M53/M5591470,4573951454,47%1440,76
T92 HMC101556,5965751253,91%1406,59
Strv 103B102305,5776247356,66%1768,02
Grille 15102247,8871147052,55%1684,85
SU-100Y 61039,8569046157,05%2104,73
HWK 30 8997,6183345653,51%2020,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81601,7093045456,61%2055,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101378,8967342055,00%1106,08
SU-14-281191,1158039452,79%1293,85
WZ-113G FT102118,1271938751,42%1425,97
T675645,6358538664,77%1815,24
KV-856739,6061738058,95%1394,57
Lansen C 81508,5489638056,84%1965,24
T14 5449,1148837752,79%933,40
Matilda4278,9143136479,95%887,98
Object 703 Version II 81511,4293335759,10%1734,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81610,8382735157,26%1911,32
M48A5 Patton101495,8661233642,86%1011,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101247,6565633250,00%1006,24
SU-15271050,6660332851,22%1539,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8998,5674929755,56%1341,02
Grille5593,6343729560,68%1570,27
T-100 LT101289,5586228856,60%1807,08
M2 Medium Tank3210,3931627657,97%841,68
Leopard 1102199,7478427156,09%1801,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81625,6985126059,23%1992,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6762,1651625053,60%1172,44
AMX 50 Foch91484,1366425049,60%1290,25
T-34-3 81561,3788024056,25%2000,61
212A91373,3957923952,72%1287,28
AMX 13 105101326,7481423754,01%1714,42
ISU-15281511,4267423653,81%1806,95
IS-38976,0753523053,91%1109,21
Ho-Ri 3102087,3070822250,90%1327,81
G.W. Panther7860,9244120558,05%1177,20
LT-432 8903,7387720560,00%1918,14
K-91102196,7184819853,54%1930,85
Concept No. 5102219,8381319756,35%1794,74
T2971076,0868219047,37%1375,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81170,2760118248,35%1464,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591098,8572217655,68%1054,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507827,4143517552,57%1054,20
KV-48986,1258617538,86%1044,40
FV217 Badger102094,7773217147,37%1383,34
IS7949,9066617052,94%1369,68
ST-I91044,6857816849,40%852,15
Cobra 92239,4587416552,12%2175,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102078,4373016352,15%1423,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81545,5483316155,28%2019,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102039,6981416053,75%1762,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81573,3179515754,78%1760,02
CS-5991966,5490715658,97%2161,68
CS-52 LIS 81614,2783815652,56%2029,66
T92 8620,3079215653,21%1192,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102153,2777715349,02%1681,42
Škoda T 56 81555,3285815056,00%1529,34
UDES 15/16102263,9786514856,08%1914,29
TVP T 50/51101989,3473914748,30%1589,71
AMX 50 B102247,9476314351,05%1719,70
AMX AC mle. 4881207,2964913651,47%1360,64
M446626,7635413641,91%991,82
MS-11202,4834313246,97%1167,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101936,6273813049,23%1358,49
Object 70492023,3967712853,13%1634,39
AMX 12 t6452,5655312448,39%1186,82
WZ-111G FT91857,5079112457,26%1658,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,4054512455,65%964,92
Vz. 71 Tesák101324,9773012347,15%1495,63
Hirschkäfer112653,6083812157,02%2083,49
M415552,0332412050,83%842,30
AMX 13 9091065,9687612056,67%2025,57
T2 Light Tank 271,6230612060,83%253,04
KV-15410,7331211947,06%695,34
Lorraine 40 t 81696,8985511855,08%2196,28
T9591850,2684711760,68%1680,29
KV-37668,1952811544,35%674,49
T25/27802,2348111554,78%1139,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91059,3885011357,52%1876,01
T3 HMC2280,6235911261,61%1479,29
T71 DA7418,7441911241,96%605,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181041,0974211159,46%1177,90
T-54 ltwt.91264,9787511155,86%2086,20
Object 430U101859,7976211148,65%1435,65
T328982,7763511049,09%1093,25
FV380591269,0766211040,91%1135,95
Object 140102086,8781311048,18%1736,56
Vz. 68 Squall 81005,3382011056,36%1980,69
Vz. 55102115,2486910760,75%1665,50
M26 Pershing8893,5361510750,47%1086,54
CS-63101935,3476210349,51%1467,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81617,7089210359,22%2083,04
M127858,2350410252,94%1149,49
O-I6956,0563210153,47%1700,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291726,7484910155,45%1584,19
SU-86900,5652010157,43%1356,27
FCM 36 Pak 40 3559,4262210067,00%1975,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,1331310049,00%659,35
Lion 102208,5078510054,00%1796,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91530,507489848,98%1524,76
StuG III Ausf. G5559,333399752,58%1363,32
UDES 1691518,397989754,64%1458,04
T28 Prototype81034,465559747,42%947,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102213,178329652,08%1634,26
Conqueror91977,629019560,00%1855,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91823,497039451,06%1553,43
Type 6191870,658379356,99%1819,64
UDES 0381636,187499362,37%1926,51
T110E3102168,317919352,69%1655,76
Object 70591596,028689358,06%1514,47
T3092017,657969252,17%1812,90
TNH T Vz. 5191979,078909255,43%1780,14
SU-1006816,235099258,70%1476,87
Hummel61017,465329047,78%1768,91
Cromwell6460,234509060,00%898,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8886,627469047,78%1775,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102168,807878860,23%1623,51
T-34-856647,365068750,57%1400,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691867,979478764,37%2014,91
Object 43091720,038688760,92%1629,14
M4A1 Sherman5269,702588641,86%465,95
AMX 50 12091618,577368656,98%1513,87
LHMTV8780,767758655,81%1600,11
SU-122-44 71298,548098564,71%1938,54
STG Guard 81482,057448447,62%1723,00
G.W. Tiger91687,787668357,83%1767,56
SU-10181458,617708353,01%1746,29
E 50 Ausf. M102092,817768350,60%1712,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81671,128628374,70%1800,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8881,088448359,04%1906,22
M40/M4381235,387108254,88%1349,01
FV20781174,187508253,66%1590,64
Executor112609,408568252,44%1826,60
M10391237,885798144,44%1067,31
CS-5381214,647218055,00%1655,73
T110E4102433,857098043,75%1641,56
Indien-Panzer81251,297368051,25%1703,89
TL-7 91753,798658057,50%1629,11
BZ-75102049,977867949,37%1449,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6728,867777959,49%2308,93
56TP 81558,398397959,49%1734,78
Tiger I71223,216947855,13%1707,08
T-4481275,277887857,69%1899,43
M36 Jackson6669,634437843,59%1095,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91972,979727861,54%1922,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91758,178177753,25%1596,83
Object 430 Version II91508,097127745,45%1347,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101092,746967754,55%1188,30
Object 277102048,207727647,37%1642,02
Kunze Panzer 91816,458407655,26%1784,62
Jagdpanzer IV6786,454767545,33%1466,90
Škoda T 5091560,056837545,33%1395,59
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91762,057497554,67%1559,43
53TP Markowskiego81407,738757462,16%1849,21
IS-3-II91758,038507455,41%1801,35
P.44 Pantera81427,378037357,53%1910,84
Strv 103-091961,307587354,79%1754,15
WZ-111-1G FT81406,147057258,33%1585,70
Object 26391667,016997247,22%1369,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81306,496987252,78%1553,91
Stridsyxa 81851,509717259,72%2159,77
Maus102150,388877153,52%1633,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5525,343697057,14%1308,67
T-54 first prototype 81090,448307065,71%1522,19
UDES 14 Alt 581556,098446959,42%2046,25
T25 AT71070,035856947,83%1446,71
T216214,223596936,23%285,31
Tiger II81658,378686852,94%1970,86
FV3046651,624626857,35%1206,93
Emil II91972,769506764,18%1923,55
Ho-Ri Shugo112299,957826648,48%1444,93
IS-4101441,186386546,15%996,88
T-437664,095276544,62%886,00
BDR G1 B5459,853306544,62%732,63
BZ-6891723,468556556,92%1574,01
XM551 Sheridan101181,237286555,38%1371,27
Char Murat 91841,207626546,15%1573,12
AMX AC mle. 467576,274846448,44%673,32
T6981466,818586357,14%1995,89
AMX 50 Foch B101974,007586358,73%1416,65
Prototipo Standard B91953,618146245,16%1852,89
Panther II81393,718046251,61%1894,19
ARL V396536,954056243,55%870,19
Charioteer81213,476716251,61%1243,45
Panhard EBR 10510905,958886269,35%1168,50
WZ-12091366,707846157,38%1336,81
STA-181088,826256144,26%1293,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7846,346926157,38%1231,45
Ares 7581304,218006149,18%1501,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 92261,219036160,66%2054,81
TNH 105/100081192,787376055,00%1358,17
Object 41681430,588775957,63%2168,18
M-V-Y101787,927915949,15%1322,35
ISU-122S 71308,126985949,15%1797,84
M8A14308,904555862,07%837,25
LTTB8954,218925855,17%2176,71
Ho-Ri 191870,468685770,18%1616,03
T4991059,967165754,39%1516,12
Type 6891621,348325655,36%1377,65
Emil I81643,279565569,09%2086,88
Bishop5443,403235552,73%928,54
Nashorn61073,316665550,91%2303,49
Leopard Prototyp A91625,857055547,27%1356,71
Char Futur 4 92090,879615466,67%2008,54
Leo71078,067565358,49%1795,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3190,681535343,40%549,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481690,749615356,60%2135,61
T-5491356,027865354,72%1319,96
Caernarvon81573,358755251,92%2199,07
IS-M81328,197375248,08%1596,57
AMX 50 10081430,577715152,94%1554,54
CS-4471364,068615162,75%2295,68
VK 16.02 Leopard569,572915139,22%11,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191227,336455137,25%899,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4330,983235160,78%1131,26
VK 30.01 (H)5413,183795046,00%790,66
AT 25470,304725058,00%1224,35
PTZ-78112394,368265054,00%1313,27
StuG III Ausf. B4355,422655056,00%854,15
SU-855675,594864953,06%1674,15
50TP prototyp 81333,787714948,98%1379,41
STB-1101629,088094959,18%1298,78
M46 Patton91047,416124944,90%834,82
Type 71101627,427084843,75%961,99
E 7591703,638094845,83%1644,10
MT-256356,174504839,58%895,37
M10 RBFM 51044,819014866,67%2652,72
M10 Wolverine5467,384464744,68%990,31
VK 36.01 (H)6603,115264551,11%890,53
T-505236,644304553,33%750,03
FV4004 Conway91794,937294553,33%1571,00
IS-2-II81231,766634548,89%1270,75
P.43 bis6959,507344463,64%2152,47
ERAC 105 Proto 9994,398204456,82%1744,54
Ikv 90 Typ B71123,916474355,81%1629,36
Type T-345434,444064355,81%1242,18
Ho-Ri 281421,606254339,53%1441,68
A-4471117,357914360,47%2031,64
AMX ELC bis5219,023894353,49%630,73
T57 Heavy101968,378524360,47%1605,51
Strv K 91767,288614358,14%1797,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102251,438094245,24%1655,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5549,544814151,22%1613,23
Sturer Emil71071,836334165,85%1509,04
GSOR the TANK 91678,158174160,98%1777,00
ST-II101821,108254153,66%1355,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4341,682654055,00%1085,42
Ares 8591935,989064060,00%1944,22
Tortoise92030,788934055,00%1747,76
Rinoceronte102483,548163946,15%1983,95
Jagdtiger91601,057173946,15%1190,97
Type 5781486,238543953,85%1595,92
Super Conqueror101796,666443834,21%998,77
Versuchspanzer 5791879,768433844,74%1434,29
GSR 3301 Setter7742,136653852,63%1806,20
VK 30.02 (D)71168,037513754,05%1984,87
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102284,898243751,35%1767,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71066,087233658,33%1787,43
M-VI-Y91520,318083652,78%1464,77
T78 61006,978033666,67%1633,27
T-345160,201903540,00%155,55
Vz. 64 Blesk81101,179153568,57%2189,15
SDP 58 Kilana81190,947513562,86%1293,71
P.43 ter71258,948043461,76%2075,29
Birch Gun4284,882313441,18%989,90
LTG7887,218473452,94%1979,62
Sherman VC Firefly 61060,918403464,71%2274,98
Durchbruchswagen 24267,422063333,33%532,67
Churchill I5549,695323256,25%1217,97
AMX 13 7571009,818573256,25%2771,60
VK 30.01 (P)61136,198133256,25%2138,73
VK 30.02 (M)6848,916343246,88%1664,20
Marder II3343,743213161,29%1363,36
T-34-2G FT71028,106853161,29%1551,42
E 5091503,878303158,06%1521,24
Taschenratte112197,359183151,61%1292,09
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4576,685493148,39%1104,77
Strv 7461013,677693060,00%2189,52
T-34-281159,176773043,33%1249,33
Sturmpanzer II4276,501843050,00%858,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91797,476573026,67%1373,47
BZ-5871201,778413066,67%1646,20
IS-3A 81684,539463056,67%1953,97
Durendal 102148,606853040,00%1395,32
Škoda T 2561038,557182958,62%2336,30
Alecto4357,173282944,83%956,10
TS-5 81507,937312948,28%1372,17
M4A1 FL 10 6966,597402951,72%1753,59
T-463144,712302860,71%616,25
Type 586532,934252850,00%909,45
Covenanter5113,042742846,43%167,40
Object 25791774,008932860,71%1682,98
SU-100M171243,938772766,67%2062,60
T207696,855402646,15%799,62
Ikv 65 Alt II61249,737412661,54%2664,68
Cruiser Mk. IV462,042102646,15%55,12
BZ-16681125,357332653,85%1263,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61046,197482657,69%1951,12
Type 1 Chi-He4315,403802568,00%1059,64
Crusader6387,444242552,00%1000,86
Object 705A101755,769532568,00%1377,12
ST vz. 394450,173762454,17%1573,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871188,428242458,33%1649,45
B.U.G.I.6863,965972445,83%1380,04
Ares 90101722,676562437,50%1067,35
Excalibur 61221,887362445,83%2148,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4298,182712245,45%643,52
45TP Habicha71359,868472263,64%2139,20
AMX 40476,051392240,91%24,36
T-262100,861512245,45%323,63
KV-26767,234902231,82%1120,76
Marder 38T4684,275382254,55%2354,77
VK 100.01 (P)81162,828262259,09%1328,22
Object 268 Version 4102110,416402250,00%1385,09
40TP Habicha6948,717012161,90%2107,36
ARL 4461071,677802176,19%2332,73
Vz. 44-171381,197972147,62%1799,71
SU-54599,483822147,62%1798,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,433732157,14%755,07
BV-111112230,339042161,90%1648,73
Tiger (P)71325,958882161,90%2238,92
Panther7982,606952045,00%1433,69
Black Prince7978,107962055,00%1264,33
T 55A 92015,858182040,00%2054,74
SU-100I 51082,057672060,00%2200,90
T-34-171398,899661963,16%2497,11
M5A1 Stuart4239,113831947,37%724,37
IS-7102218,539311947,37%1653,96
Somua SAu 404139,161541942,11%138,91
Strv 107-12111891,398361861,11%1178,86
WZ-131G FT6825,896421866,67%1542,70
T54E191676,678161855,56%1506,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,004591827,78%277,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791413,896801850,00%1072,58
SU-2-122 5492,444481844,44%1063,54
Kranvagn101945,248891764,71%1533,82
Type 5 Heavy102391,827191717,65%1705,42
M374368,883231758,82%1526,23
FV226 Contradictious 81607,4710951776,47%1772,81
Black Rock 111862,188681752,94%1073,12
LPT-67 Šelma9989,008991681,25%1600,67
CAV mod. 71112594,199791656,25%1912,23
Cruiser Mk. II2182,881621618,75%605,05
SDP 57 Gowika71424,317941650,00%2096,52
S35 CA5581,944221643,75%1271,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,063411662,50%212,39
LTP 3154,382011643,75%516,95
LT vz. 383127,871561553,33%391,94
Type 4 Chi-To61195,937271546,67%2794,09
SMV CC-6781121,876571540,00%1025,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,332971560,00%443,11
Valentine3232,602761546,67%740,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102756,009831566,67%1962,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5581771,6710761573,33%1657,40
IS-6 B 81169,676611546,67%1075,72
WZ-132-1101078,867151457,14%1083,12
M7 Priest3394,312511330,77%988,46
Type 91 Heavy3175,692261361,54%575,29
M5 Stuart4142,153181346,15%213,35
T56 GMC3326,464401346,15%1354,12
AMX M4 mle. 457929,386021346,15%999,65
Valentine AT4402,233531369,23%1550,19
BT-22127,673091258,33%573,24
A-20534,331761266,67%261,00
25TP KSUST II5761,256561266,67%2332,94
SMV CC-5671207,589651283,33%1856,46
T404521,174891233,33%1544,53
Caliban 81469,757661258,33%1592,62
AE Phase I 91952,757211233,33%1494,66
BT-74128,641471145,45%238,86
Škoda T 245749,825511163,64%2270,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007800,276851154,55%1356,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,642351163,64%856,86
T2 Medium Tank2101,641401154,55%410,62
Type 4 Ju-To71200,649381181,82%1763,28
TS-54 81531,3610291190,91%1854,06
D23165,002591040,00%400,37
M3 Lee464,801781060,00%188,48
SU-76M4281,903221050,00%744,92
T-602155,104131080,00%780,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3210,903011060,00%686,17
Black Prince II 7804,106911050,00%876,12
KV-1SA 51049,607531050,00%2169,80
T-103 81424,608451070,00%1664,40
Dicker Max 61015,207351070,00%1788,31
Projet Louis 91243,108741050,00%1773,12
Super Hellcat 71171,706511040,00%1491,92
Sexton II3129,22207933,33%284,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4761,89817966,67%3150,73
T-29 3480,44678966,67%2087,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61015,33704944,44%1789,52
Valiant 5858,44886977,78%2447,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3262,63278875,00%1114,64
Ikv 1035648,50558875,00%1970,97
Type 95 Heavy4270,13225825,00%802,47
AMX 383128,38220862,50%387,52
Ferdinand81339,13684837,50%1228,37
E 100102185,25721837,50%1537,13
AS-XX 40 t111546,00739850,00%1012,62
Škoda T 27 81950,88853850,00%2478,09
BT-7 artillery 3425,13396875,00%1884,01
P.435621,43533757,14%1653,61
M2 Light290,57322771,43%377,53
Ikv 723156,57117714,29%219,92
Panzerjäger I2328,14243714,29%1389,03
M75346,00482757,14%1295,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu61246,43649757,14%1815,19
Spähpanzer Ru 25191232,71928757,14%2071,38
IS-2M 71772,431082771,43%2406,74
T1E6 2135,00175714,29%423,42
Matilda Black Prince 5515,43558757,14%1306,49
M3 Stuart385,83156633,33%70,26
LT vz. 35270,83111650,00%151,67
T1 Cunningham130,0065633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,17117633,33%217,97
14TP4635,00439650,00%2088,29
Pz.Kpfw. II260,33136666,67%231,85
Churchill VII6564,83432633,33%817,78
Renault FT AC2166,177860,00%435,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2350,33263633,33%1658,20
Loyd Gun Carriage2130,17188650,00%719,11
Patton the Tank 92476,671030666,67%3291,89
GSOR 1008 81586,83930666,67%1640,37
Tetrarch 2617,00718633,33%3490,35
Bretagne Panther 61251,17809650,00%2247,43
T1 HMC2151,60210540,00%688,65
T-703273,20352560,00%1071,07
Hotchkiss EBR7936,4010925100,00%2334,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5553,20709580,00%2046,76
T7 Combat Car 2162,40246560,00%780,47
Saryuda 92122,40834560,00%1922,58
AMX ELC 901 6270,40526560,00%679,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5625,80801560,00%2806,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3570,80692560,00%2221,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81239,6011255100,00%1683,89
Chi-Ni2186,00291475,00%1087,57
B14190,25295475,00%538,66
P26/404931,50760475,00%3513,53
Hotchkiss H35279,7582425,00%103,57
Pvlvv fm/42242,50131450,00%142,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,50140475,00%403,64
Sav m/4341063,75641450,00%4305,28
Cruiser Mk. III3149,25299475,00%799,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4228,00268425,00%532,48
Renault UE 573335,25218425,00%1148,59
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4665,25806450,00%1621,52
Cromwell B 6946,25723425,00%1888,40
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5446,00642475,00%828,98
Churchill Crocodile 6940,25723450,00%1406,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2161,67209333,33%611,34
Renault Otsu1126,002743100,00%647,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,67292366,67%704,29
Leichttraktor136,001673100,00%261,21
Cruiser Mk. I1246,00368366,67%1411,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6165,33296366,67%261,00
T110E5101813,0047630,00%931,87
Achilles6496,33464366,67%832,10
Object 274a 81920,6712083100,00%2354,16
IT-3 4259,00510366,67%765,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101797,67883366,67%1473,98
Löwe 81607,33878366,67%2113,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 364,00248333,33%0,00
FV201 (A45) 71433,00957366,67%2142,13
Char de transition 61064,67495333,33%1567,22
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81082,67768366,67%1093,47
Fantôme 92271,33834366,67%2600,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I1219,503792100,00%1205,15
Kolohousenka10,0070250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211119,50165250,00%467,68
4TP182,5010620,00%137,26
Renault NC-311191,50306250,00%963,36
D1252,50171250,00%85,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2182,00187250,00%689,44
ARMT 5330,5028620,00%417,16
T-116 3562,0045220,00%2531,68
Matilda LVT 4917,009582100,00%2818,13
T-127 3551,00711250,00%2380,26
Light Mk. VIC 269,50252250,00%213,83
Fiat 30001183,0010910,00%661,76
Renault FT10,001910,00%0,00
SU-1820,001061100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5498,008731100,00%899,44
Windhund 82581,0011571100,00%4287,73
T-34 with L-11 4418,006151100,00%1305,53
Tiger 131 61062,0048810,00%1585,48
Valentine II 4166,006181100,00%583,81
M3 Light 30,003710,00%0,00
TOG II* 6131,004181100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 31628,0016141100,00%6063,33
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4509,0012901100,00%1355,75
A7E3 3107,0012610,00%89,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2021-06-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-02-19
Left: 2019-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2020-12-11