Lige_fr

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30556019201
Ø Tier7,230,008,539,07
Victories1444647,28%00,00%526,32%8441,79%
Defeats1578051,64%00,00%1368,42%11356,22%
Draws3301,08%00,00%15,26%41,99%
Battles survived813826,63%00,00%315,79%4220,90%
Tanks destroyed224080,7300,0060,321050,52
Destruction ratio1,000,000,380,66
Tanks spotted294530,9600,00120,631850,92
Damage dealt852,780,00736,321.121,99
Capture points475451,5600,0000,002171,08
Defense points141760,4600,0030,1630,01
Experience511,890,00471,74656,34
WN7897,420,00292,32618,72
WN81035,900,00385,17803,08
Total
Battles30556
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1444647,28%
Defeats1578051,64%
Draws3301,08%
Battles survived813826,63%
Tanks destroyed224080,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted294530,96
Damage dealt852,78
Capture points475451,56
Defense points141760,46
Experience511,89
WN7897,42
WN81035,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,53
Victories526,32%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt736,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,16
Experience471,74
WN7292,32
WN8385,17
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier9,07
Victories8441,79%
Defeats11356,22%
Draws41,99%
Battles survived4220,90%
Tanks destroyed1050,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1850,92
Damage dealt1.121,99
Capture points2171,08
Defense points30,01
Experience656,34
WN7618,72
WN8803,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,000,000,000,00
Capture points334,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt1.027,00
Capture points334,71
Defense points00,00
Experience513,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6553,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4033,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1291,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,240,000,000,00
Capture points2211,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5545,45%
Defeats6553,72%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4033,06%
Tanks destroyed930,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1291,07
Damage dealt725,24
Capture points2211,83
Defense points1231,02
Experience514,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories2314,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13184,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,820,000,000,00
Capture points310,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience161,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories2314,84%
Defeats13184,52%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived138,39%
Tanks destroyed510,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted1551,00
Damage dealt494,82
Capture points310,20
Defense points740,48
Experience161,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1104000
Victories51646,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54549,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36733,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5680,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10650,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,270,000,000,00
Capture points31432,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15941,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1104
Victories51646,74%
Defeats54549,37%
Draws433,89%
Battles survived36733,24%
Tanks destroyed5680,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted10650,96
Damage dealt750,27
Capture points31432,85
Defense points15941,44
Experience434,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3049000
Victories168155,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131943,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws491,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20810,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36581,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,480,000,000,00
Capture points89842,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24510,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3049
Victories168155,13%
Defeats131943,26%
Draws491,61%
Battles survived107635,29%
Tanks destroyed20810,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted36581,20
Damage dealt580,48
Capture points89842,95
Defense points24510,80
Experience463,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856603,8139179547,55%1004,27
T3091497,6357278049,62%1317,14
ISU-15281257,2661766242,15%1282,87
M661093,7766149254,47%1992,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519720,2562346246,97%1002,52
IS-38985,9852445845,41%1067,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181041,1852145150,33%1212,68
IS-7101218,1354840842,65%773,45
M18 Hellcat6597,3145440850,25%1041,55
T110E4101564,3555839040,00%981,91
T34 8982,2248837144,74%1036,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101397,5056735847,77%1184,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8659,5159635141,88%1130,80
Cromwell6660,7161130454,28%1501,90
T499710,8262030242,05%904,33
AMX 12 t6349,8347628952,94%862,79
105 leFH18B2 5675,1957028361,13%1565,71
M446708,0947728156,94%1389,10
T-1506933,4468727755,96%1915,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91257,9648527740,07%814,36
VK 100.01 (P)81048,9857027342,12%1036,68
O-I6844,4564127157,56%1722,64
T25/27592,3346527044,44%691,79
AMX 50 1008989,0853826252,29%1085,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3322,1041725057,20%912,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81083,1554324839,92%1039,80
Type 64 6464,7953223951,88%1106,40
T-448933,4761323847,06%1201,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591288,9147523549,36%1353,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6268,8723122340,36%217,28
S35 CA5469,2742422158,37%1073,38
Sherman III5473,2750820861,54%1487,80
LTTB8401,6653420844,23%502,84
T-5491338,3972020647,57%1399,54
Cromwell B 6752,5272819360,10%1703,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3344,2561319166,49%1004,46
UDES 0381068,0140618835,11%914,56
Covenanter5104,8217318742,78%103,27
T-34-3 8866,0655318740,64%876,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,3725118655,38%767,40
Tiger (P)7879,2060018348,63%1181,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8984,9357518244,51%956,79
Marder 38T4331,5535018161,33%896,46
M40/M438857,9643318046,67%826,81
Charioteer81022,4646217841,57%996,70
AMX 13 909486,4948817747,46%552,14
FV4004 Conway91275,8141117635,80%810,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,1938217160,23%916,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81090,0946117148,54%998,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4344,8536616758,68%1009,96
T2971014,6061516347,24%1326,65
T-345555,7353115655,13%1787,78
WZ-111G FT91528,9267715341,18%1127,84
WZ-1328346,1537415141,06%328,65
WZ-111-1G FT8929,8941415041,33%777,92
SMV CC-6781012,0646314839,19%941,48
Panther7675,5554714654,79%1020,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691454,3965014340,56%1248,22
Ho-Ri 281144,4843414336,36%1072,07
SU-130PM 81178,5565313946,76%1136,31
WZ-113G FT101646,2459713640,44%881,50
53TP Markowskiego8978,0345013540,74%944,02
KV-5 8983,5059512955,04%1116,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91058,2557212839,84%842,16
Škoda T 5091603,2678812657,94%1782,40
FV217 Badger101532,7566312541,60%828,98
Panzer 58 Mutz 81016,0473512357,72%1466,59
SDP 57 Gowika7837,4540712248,36%998,89
AMX ELC bis592,4233712153,72%165,19
Ares 90101169,8367112042,50%661,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3227,2143412067,50%1149,63
Ho-Ri 191395,0365911856,78%1140,24
M22 Locust 3118,7620811657,76%382,54
CS-63101288,1359111539,13%721,98
Manticore10568,9054011333,63%348,95
Prototipo Standard B91182,1364911243,75%902,23
Rinoceronte101744,0261411129,73%1015,74
AMX 13 757286,7740711149,55%418,93
M-III-Y8904,1649111137,84%836,09
S-517756,2443210951,38%877,93
AT 1581059,3451810941,28%1009,50
Škoda T 256622,9342410849,07%1202,90
T28 Prototype81114,4754610840,74%1034,83
Leopard Prototyp A91232,5767310845,37%1134,12
Churchill III 5634,5482110852,78%1592,46
Cruiser Mk. III371,5713010754,21%181,98
AMX AC mle. 4881129,4945010737,38%1035,65
UDES 1691191,5554510536,19%890,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7644,0837810444,23%738,88
Nashorn6559,9146110351,46%928,21
FCM 50 t 8848,5354510240,20%881,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6574,1034010147,52%752,59
AMX 30 B101236,5256510135,64%797,33
AT 15A 7746,2453610147,52%996,23
Object 268 Version V 101579,895939937,37%905,90
Sturer Emil7529,694109848,98%606,37
T1 Cunningham1112,232119743,30%507,83
IS-27680,244189738,14%659,61
T-109900,276009648,96%756,23
T3281024,926349545,26%1156,16
Tortoise91397,147219349,46%1010,73
59-166484,334359251,09%1414,88
Leopard 1101347,025689234,78%743,97
Ares 7581007,606649140,66%1098,81
Object 777 Version II 91327,566669147,25%1052,18
Kunze Panzer 91329,446229142,86%1028,34
Ho-Ri 3101617,335969036,67%811,36
Object 140101283,365618939,33%810,89
AMX 50 12091126,425848847,73%986,42
M127852,674928846,59%1136,52
Strv 103-091405,775418739,08%967,40
LPT-67 Šelma9817,866228545,88%969,68
Object 70491384,695898541,18%884,49
Tiger II81233,646478346,99%1541,72
Škoda T 40 6684,555848346,99%1466,55
Vz. 64 Blesk8656,075518234,15%895,52
T-54 first prototype 81102,327198150,62%1541,97
Centurion Mk. I8800,785158051,25%997,02
PTZ-78111623,656388037,50%634,58
Leo7617,374247953,16%875,93
SMV CC-567745,684137939,24%833,05
Emil I81056,236027841,03%999,96
T-34-2G FT7681,153647846,15%761,29
IS-M81115,056627843,59%1239,47
G.W. Panther7735,534357751,95%935,93
AT 771042,627487762,34%1526,69
UDES 14 Alt 58741,914297644,74%711,96
BZ-6891261,267367648,68%987,32
KV-481130,326647552,00%1278,80
Ares 8591160,386377436,49%843,93
FV227 Conceiver8954,196177338,36%899,67
Renault NC-31136,04827240,28%0,04
45TP Habicha7813,904827243,06%928,47
TNH 105/10008821,314137244,44%758,86
Vz. 44-17703,864587254,17%764,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6477,174627250,00%831,02
T207775,286617161,97%1285,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291376,856547140,85%967,45
BDR G1 B5515,943947150,70%1000,72
AT 86621,385247164,79%1169,31
E 5091216,036047142,25%1000,17
M-II-Y7833,375117045,71%988,90
CS-538792,004106931,88%826,31
Škoda T 177405,814756850,00%749,44
K-91-PT 91188,036276741,79%905,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8934,725406746,27%967,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101668,206506634,85%989,02
Object 4168794,235016538,46%703,67
T54E191475,297136553,85%1453,52
Object 430 Version II91011,606266541,54%797,75
IS7513,273316445,31%499,71
Jagdpanzer IV6659,223686446,88%1136,13
BZ-587648,844076446,88%631,26
T3 HMC2206,162676251,61%951,84
AMX M4 mle. 457783,694256253,23%1026,14
VK 28.016384,535426251,61%1125,23
M54 Renegade 81259,977776248,39%1289,14
AMX 50 B101393,725306131,15%804,17
Chi-To SP7890,875236150,82%995,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91270,167046137,70%978,97
Challenger7797,544926149,18%977,26
BZ-1668909,666175942,37%846,42
T675391,634035952,54%783,73
VK 30.01 (D)6432,833665950,85%730,00
Crusader684,001715855,17%154,09
SDP 58 Kilana81234,546655742,11%1221,49
ARL V396480,864635756,14%806,47
T-54 ltwt.9749,985985740,35%863,69
O-Ni7854,965225650,00%951,32
Staghound Mk. III6396,133245639,29%435,34
T28 Concept 7818,956365657,14%1228,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9594,806055547,27%709,53
Tiger I71133,097615448,15%1641,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481030,944805435,19%916,91
M53/M5591082,205785438,89%920,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6492,773245349,06%741,13
Strv 103B101317,794595326,42%571,20
Semovente M415322,962805360,38%672,23
KV-26834,475455356,60%1478,86
Comet7621,045235259,62%1032,33
BT-7 artillery 3134,193135261,54%474,76
M46 Patton91027,025935040,00%740,86
WZ-1317533,224234946,94%969,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507589,143264951,02%651,31
A-447689,593824932,65%847,01
25TP KSUST II5376,923534860,42%948,33
Panther II8753,525384841,67%725,15
T-34-28900,706364746,81%1059,55
Achilles6489,683994742,55%678,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6473,853774643,48%593,90
M26 Pershing8786,674794634,78%674,42
T-127 3260,634254658,70%1040,70
Emil II91421,427254546,67%1105,39
IS-2-II8689,425384542,22%612,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,021654445,45%135,73
B14107,371614346,51%89,92
P26/404435,373634381,40%1302,60
VK 30.01 (P)6643,165614355,81%1084,92
Jagdtiger91063,704724330,23%570,79
AMX AC mle. 467616,843844341,86%617,85
FV4005 Stage II101035,264024332,56%477,20
Hummel6684,764674247,62%924,10
Jagdpanther7871,693874242,86%1000,37
Birch Gun4217,901764250,00%687,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91558,228174160,98%1431,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7599,835694148,78%1089,69
Type 1 Chi-He4238,632584042,50%607,10
FV3046461,604024055,00%737,46
Carro d'assalto P.887785,154523946,15%886,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,137373860,53%1579,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91305,296783844,74%1003,45
T2881033,955413836,84%888,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5412,054243850,00%1040,54
Lago4250,682093737,84%613,88
Ikv 1035369,052793751,35%801,81
Type T-345202,052933740,54%305,96
WZ-131G FT6709,953993743,24%1096,95
T404284,412823751,35%616,94
VK 30.02 (M)6586,574063756,76%1142,52
DZT-159 91048,686023732,43%649,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5332,693693663,89%951,24
Renault R352160,973303652,78%717,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII101554,397223644,44%996,58
M10 RBFM 5540,674573658,33%1217,31
Somua SM 8938,334993633,33%625,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5237,313383545,71%492,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7551,144483537,14%556,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6696,496413557,14%1251,82
Matilda Black Prince 5509,914783540,00%1199,70
TNH T Vz. 5191274,065893444,12%902,65
Ferdinand81268,125693452,94%1328,19
SU-1018802,245233438,24%600,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581148,127323447,06%900,37
AC 4 Experimental 6775,655653447,06%1349,49
FV226 Contradictious 8799,715103426,47%472,27
D2382,121443348,48%112,06
M5A1 Stuart487,702123354,55%159,86
BZ-58-2 91401,736973342,42%1072,34
Durchbruchswagen 24189,821873336,36%276,70
Versuchspanzer 5791508,677763348,48%1113,73
P.44 Pantera8881,844423231,25%858,41
P.43 ter7834,907173161,29%1467,93
Marder II3164,191753154,84%409,16
FV224 Chopper71034,136643138,71%1072,83
SU-1527508,633083036,67%415,45
VK 30.01 (H)5483,103723050,00%1157,39
M5 Stuart481,733593050,00%92,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5339,933803056,67%1136,41
60G FT5488,703073043,33%976,05
Fantôme 91303,076793043,33%988,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,311552944,83%193,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,341682937,93%88,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5489,523092955,17%1058,96
SDP 44 Burza6764,825462860,71%1522,91
Super Hellcat 7771,894752832,14%873,44
DS PZInż5492,193192755,56%1131,40
T-437636,746342751,85%1014,02
SDP 40 Zadymka5825,523942755,56%1808,05
GSOR 1008 81218,314592630,77%1077,37
Rambo 91253,384112630,77%881,74
P.435391,083332540,00%889,40
Type 95 Ji-Ro6434,203222556,00%662,41
Pawlack Tank6535,203842560,00%886,02
Centurion Mk. 7/19647,294492454,17%485,84
KV-37755,256072445,83%911,84
M10 Wolverine5346,003922441,67%574,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6406,754722454,17%1171,91
14TP4164,002332343,48%372,33
T376240,393132339,13%367,22
Sav m/434264,362312250,00%635,28
Windhund 8951,644792236,36%733,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101435,956022236,36%762,61
P.43 bis6553,714672147,62%963,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101217,335992138,10%566,95
SU-86606,623802147,62%757,77
Type 4 Chi-To6502,684981942,11%811,40
SU-1006497,114011957,89%784,29
Char Futur 4 91072,165171947,37%794,30
Strv m/425266,893581844,44%545,57
D1239,611091855,56%136,64
Type 586468,222971827,78%721,67
SU-76G FT4224,222681855,56%400,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,291621735,29%252,66
Škoda T 245305,354261752,94%795,94
CS-4471113,187621764,71%2225,06
O-I Experimental5712,946251735,29%1506,07
T56 GMC3110,531891764,71%335,20
KV-137940,887381752,94%1846,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5391,063091770,59%896,97
A-436656,066841650,00%1516,34
E 50 Ausf. M101360,694671618,75%735,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,253881650,00%1115,76
TVP VTU Koncept8806,676471553,33%1017,66
VK 36.01 (H)6771,407591566,67%1514,31
NC 70 Błyskawica10899,874211520,00%337,75
Mitsu 1085658,005271553,33%1423,28
Jagdpanther II8615,002691520,00%320,58
Ram II 5481,933851533,33%1176,36
T7 Combat Car 264,671441566,67%311,62
SU-855439,503071428,57%877,51
Churchill VII6674,716371442,86%1091,53
M7574,292641464,29%243,46
Indien-Panzer8547,574331435,71%395,08
Panzerjäger I2115,921421369,23%437,39
Sturmpanzer II4177,081771346,15%374,16
M3G FT3309,232821353,85%961,54
MT-256343,465411353,85%929,31
Strv m/40L3121,671661241,67%194,71
M36 Jackson6691,924281216,67%951,84
M1039573,004361225,00%229,74
Object 25791307,254611241,67%1061,16
AMR 35 2129,252261258,33%562,46
King Tiger (Captured) 7963,585471250,00%1157,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,73981154,55%119,31
40TP Habicha6286,733481163,64%474,48
Light Mk. VIC 268,911961154,55%257,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10431,206111050,00%317,37
M8A14536,305781040,00%1513,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101636,808251060,00%1071,36
TBT 91252,006341040,00%767,89
Sherman Firefly6544,33406933,33%664,89
Valentine3233,00424977,78%851,39
Wespe3137,44239955,56%432,56
IS-2M 7442,33439955,56%403,65
M15/423285,75285850,00%868,51
Leichttraktor121,8862850,00%82,83
Grille5242,00221875,00%512,84
AMX 383113,25244850,00%217,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4265,00318875,00%1063,91
Archer5438,25339837,50%771,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,5069837,50%0,30
SU-100I 5752,50631862,50%1405,06
Grant4363,43458757,14%1433,73
VK 30.02 (D)7603,57679757,14%949,35
SU-122A5364,29265757,14%771,35
AT-FV230 Breaker111103,00505728,57%384,60
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4318,43358742,86%459,78
10TP3172,67284650,00%595,03
ARL 446423,50339633,33%407,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,33385683,33%602,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101209,83546616,67%428,72
AMX 50 Foch B101480,00759650,00%927,52
Object 283 9542,83473633,33%225,84
KV-1SA 5653,50721650,00%1319,23
LTP 391,67146666,67%419,75
Renault Otsu1125,00252580,00%656,13
M14/41268,20105540,00%1,53
ST vz. 394246,40328560,00%791,89
AMX 404169,40185560,00%545,02
Ikv 723146,40194560,00%381,62
M415319,20185540,00%291,34
T-505166,00464580,00%571,33
M24 Chaffee578,4014650,00%3,10
Bishop5134,20158540,00%16,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5448,00470560,00%1017,48
T-116 357,408250,00%0,00
T-45 285,00152540,00%144,49
Chi-Go 7977,00548520,00%901,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,5063425,00%25,80
Renault FT110,2574450,00%84,37
Strv 746424,50425425,00%577,32
7TP252,7585425,00%0,00
M3 Lee4228,75177425,00%538,84
T-26G FT293,25131450,00%140,53
SU-263349,50297450,00%984,15
AMX 65 t8796,00617450,00%675,99
AEC Armoured Car5368,50374475,00%760,10
GSOR the TANK 91131,75643450,00%944,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4369,25328425,00%941,64
M56 Scorpion 7653,007704100,00%902,59
Kolohousenka1121,33225366,67%567,43
Hotchkiss H35281,33160366,67%325,07
MS-110,0073366,67%221,70
T1 Heavy5173,33158333,33%57,51
SU-100M17498,33492333,33%431,20
SU-182258,50397250,00%1743,83
B.U.G.I.6623,50292250,00%821,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,003402100,00%335,31
HWK 128579,0019720,00%724,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5556,00624250,00%1357,59
Ares 90 C11919,00761250,00%509,50
Patton the Tank 9977,0031820,00%609,75
MTLS-1G14 3199,50221250,00%590,43
Valentine II 4598,00741250,00%2257,42
Tetrarch 223,505420,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5186,50363250,00%452,57
ISU-122S 7288,50397250,00%199,56
StuG IV 5472,50353250,00%1084,18
43 M. Toldi III 393,50167250,00%302,36
Fiat 30001258,004011100,00%1591,16
M22115,006311100,00%584,28
Matilda4377,003041100,00%1249,05
4TP195,005910,00%198,92
Stuart I-IV30,002591100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2254,0012010,00%975,35
AT-12107,003071100,00%444,55
Panzerwagen 39 3189,0017410,00%486,84
Type 3 Ju-Nu6318,0020910,00%150,85
M60 101814,0021610,00%990,52
M4-85 5302,006951100,00%625,69
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3152,0012810,00%192,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,0010210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3317,005581100,00%1046,96
FCM 2C 3229,0016810,00%387,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0020310,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3460,0024610,00%1792,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-10-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24