Lada_flek

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles866770043
Ø Tier7,910,000,009,93
Victories4459251,45%00,00%00,00%2046,51%
Defeats4099547,30%00,00%00,00%2353,49%
Draws10901,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2971834,29%00,00%00,00%1227,91%
Tanks destroyed811670,9400,0000,00290,67
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,94
Tanks spotted766600,8800,0000,00290,67
Damage dealt1.280,380,000,002.011,88
Capture points867251,0000,0000,00942,19
Defense points652280,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,920,000,00760,53
WN71192,810,000,00891,55
WN81575,420,000,001941,48
Total
Battles86677
Ø Tier7,91
Victories4459251,45%
Defeats4099547,30%
Draws10901,26%
Battles survived2971834,29%
Tanks destroyed811670,94
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted766600,88
Damage dealt1.280,38
Capture points867251,00
Defense points652280,75
Experience642,92
WN71192,81
WN81575,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,93
Victories2046,51%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed290,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted290,67
Damage dealt2.011,88
Capture points942,19
Defense points00,00
Experience760,53
WN7891,55
WN81941,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles438000
Victories23453,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18943,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17940,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2660,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3030,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.778,660,000,000,00
Capture points4170,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6501,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience703,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles438
Victories23453,42%
Defeats18943,15%
Draws153,42%
Battles survived17940,87%
Tanks destroyed2660,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3030,69
Damage dealt1.778,66
Capture points4170,95
Defense points6501,48
Experience703,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories9463,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5033,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7953,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,840,000,000,00
Capture points440,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2771,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience726,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories9463,09%
Defeats5033,56%
Draws53,36%
Battles survived7953,02%
Tanks destroyed1240,83
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted700,47
Damage dealt1.450,84
Capture points440,30
Defense points2771,86
Experience726,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,750,000,000,00
Capture points510,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1312,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience430,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2443,64%
Defeats2952,73%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed450,82
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted310,56
Damage dealt630,75
Capture points510,93
Defense points1312,38
Experience430,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2218000
Victories110149,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108348,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68831,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12220,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24231,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,210,000,000,00
Capture points20270,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24711,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience429,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles2218
Victories110149,64%
Defeats108348,83%
Draws341,53%
Battles survived68831,02%
Tanks destroyed12220,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted24231,09
Damage dealt517,21
Capture points20270,91
Defense points24711,11
Experience429,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories13258,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8838,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3561,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,940,000,000,00
Capture points4652,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3471,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience593,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories13258,41%
Defeats8838,94%
Draws62,65%
Battles survived6930,53%
Tanks destroyed910,40
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3561,58
Damage dealt602,94
Capture points4652,06
Defense points3471,54
Experience593,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9496122548
Victories437046,02%216,67%832,00%1633,33%
Defeats496652,30%1083,33%1768,00%3266,67%
Draws1601,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived260627,44%18,33%520,00%1122,92%
Tanks destroyed45810,4830,25100,40200,42
Destruction ratio0,660,270,500,54
Tanks spotted121381,28151,25301,20501,04
Damage dealt902,26990,171.121,521.027,79
Capture points110941,1700,00512,042034,23
Defense points137981,4500,00140,56831,73
Experience547,44240,83369,44440,60
Total
Battles9496
Victories437046,02%
Defeats496652,30%
Draws1601,68%
Battles survived260627,44%
Tanks destroyed45810,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted121381,28
Damage dealt902,26
Capture points110941,17
Defense points137981,45
Experience547,44
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt990,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,83
Past 7 days
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted301,20
Damage dealt1.121,52
Capture points512,04
Defense points140,56
Experience369,44
Past 30 days
Battles48
Victories1633,33%
Defeats3266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1122,92%
Tanks destroyed200,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted501,04
Damage dealt1.027,79
Capture points2034,23
Defense points831,73
Experience440,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2735006
Victories125545,89%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats145853,31%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws220,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63823,33%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed11490,4200,0000,0050,83
Destruction ratio0,550,000,001,67
Tanks spotted34981,2800,0000,00152,50
Damage dealt1.311,000,000,001.461,67
Capture points17440,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19480,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience677,970,000,00881,33
Total
Battles2735
Victories125545,89%
Defeats145853,31%
Draws220,80%
Battles survived63823,33%
Tanks destroyed11490,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted34981,28
Damage dealt1.311,00
Capture points17440,64
Defense points19480,71
Experience677,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted152,50
Damage dealt1.461,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience881,33
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 61014,69663380555,40%2072,30
SU-130PM 81704,25820310853,25%1984,77
FV215b (183) 102046,45703274349,98%1691,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101710,59532259948,17%1680,57
Dicker Max 61005,81659227657,34%2135,62
KV-26939,70643215556,24%1880,36
M40/M4381426,68622194251,85%1812,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101691,26552179949,53%1793,58
KV-5 81212,70825161054,29%1533,47
TS-5 81610,93871151054,50%1824,19
KV-15616,62562141056,67%1569,58
Maus101858,05764133151,54%1494,07
KV-856651,88506131253,58%1154,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102108,63676129151,36%1782,95
T499840,33673125153,40%1225,94
FV3046787,05534123653,96%1654,26
AMX 13 909686,43637109051,83%942,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102255,73724105052,10%1997,87
FV4005 Stage II101899,66631105049,71%1556,67
T78 61153,8780387957,91%1949,97
E 100102031,0575285449,88%1722,75
T92 HMC101543,0350682750,18%1551,96
M18 Hellcat6549,9348981051,98%917,32
Grille5712,9746776756,45%1793,39
IS-381066,8962172345,37%1182,38
T-1506700,3946668451,46%1289,50
Object 263102006,4169467249,40%1581,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071374,8759865851,06%2262,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181459,0264165451,83%2004,63
Object 261101672,1651661947,01%1673,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101456,5069261349,76%1147,26
T3091932,6367761246,08%1792,88
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101955,7878961048,85%1278,02
T-1091319,3766060950,57%1304,45
M56 Scorpion 71229,1777656655,12%1973,05
T-505110,1832052951,23%212,20
VK 72.01 (K) 101962,5772052748,58%1313,08
T-5491131,4772549550,71%1141,54
Super Hellcat 71162,7877149354,36%1979,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81457,5481548551,13%1862,21
AMX 50 B101858,9171345049,56%1469,67
IS-7101416,3965244843,75%1008,86
Strv 103B102120,4967343946,70%1533,78
IS7847,6250843650,92%1195,23
Object 252U Defender 81424,2282543350,35%1617,95
Type 59 81294,0782042852,57%1858,08
T110E3102186,4670242450,94%1724,17
T-62A101442,7467839647,47%1162,30
FV380591645,8364438749,87%1783,81
G.W. Tiger91600,4362238046,58%1678,73
AMX 50 Foch91551,7874335849,44%1372,10
IS-3A 81620,4490235655,06%1884,57
Grille 15102032,1369335251,14%1471,06
Type 4 Heavy91485,7177234849,43%1434,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91071,0964134847,13%963,29
BZ-176 81529,2791934252,92%1531,80
SU-1006667,3939333650,60%1226,49
Cobra 91552,5568333046,36%1412,51
G.W. E 100101590,8952232748,01%1499,63
M53/M5591640,6866732157,94%1839,12
T-34-856526,1130032046,25%895,95
Panhard EBR 10510588,7360331944,51%457,80
VK 36.01 (H)6711,2658031753,00%1328,30
Object 70491990,5373831147,27%1752,83
212A91590,8460730950,16%1613,16
FV4004 Conway91640,2358530553,44%1538,61
T110E4102229,2567630247,68%1632,50
SU-1018921,6454530148,50%1024,13
Manticore10647,8066028747,04%545,79
E 7591305,6773428450,35%1202,55
ELC EVEN 90 8507,3865628340,28%809,77
T9591443,3673627749,82%1180,26
SU-122-5491279,6864927250,00%1213,74
FV20781327,2561027149,82%1862,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81407,6347627145,76%1425,78
ISU-15281466,9170926952,42%1810,21
WZ-111G FT91689,6173126952,04%1456,35
KV-37751,1339726843,66%815,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91519,8462126848,88%1280,34
T-448834,4758026738,95%942,07
S-5171433,1959326045,38%1880,33
AMX 50 10081130,1665025547,45%1222,71
Tortoise91614,5575125548,24%1351,79
Strv 103-091514,3965525443,70%1255,86
DBV-152 102386,5974625451,18%1639,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81508,6567925251,98%2177,05
SU-86852,5632825146,61%1184,38
T28 Prototype81216,6067624849,60%1294,61
WZ-111 model 1-491752,7583024253,31%1898,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519928,1569324150,62%1500,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505525,3330624050,00%1198,22
M4A1 Sherman5307,5728723445,73%660,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91593,5380023253,02%1632,28
SU-100M17765,9552623048,26%1015,81
Hummel6942,3647122853,95%1573,29
SU-54292,9017522343,95%551,32
UDES 0381168,2165122248,65%1304,27
Tiger II81120,4874522254,95%1410,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6559,7452822155,66%1165,28
Charioteer81347,8260621948,86%1597,11
Caernarvon Action X 81210,9483721354,93%1554,83
SU-855265,9817821246,70%431,08
O-Ho81244,4483521156,87%1514,63
M46 Patton91735,6764120753,62%2030,84
KV-481103,2973320751,21%1395,94
Jagdtiger91808,9679620452,94%1668,54
AMX AC mle. 4881402,3970020147,26%1738,07
M3 Lee4160,6717519952,76%456,22
AMX 50 12091627,3073719947,74%1508,33
Conqueror91832,3982919951,26%1848,26
AMX 13 F3 AM61125,7556219953,27%1965,86
Taschenratte112961,31103619849,49%1950,28
Jagdpanther71097,7860319748,73%1704,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,7424619256,77%758,04
WZ-111-1G FT81253,8964419148,17%1327,44
M48A5 Patton101542,2977618154,14%1241,43
T-345208,4719417740,11%306,46
M26 Pershing8997,4564617648,30%1200,60
M10391448,2869117546,86%1404,54
AMX 30 1er prototype91520,1974217445,40%1542,70
Sturer Emil71077,5245917350,87%1460,94
Concept No. 5101959,9074316748,50%1517,24
Tiger I7917,5867916652,41%1228,53
MT-256206,0343716447,56%409,76
AMX 50 Foch B102250,8670216445,73%1677,05
Cromwell6700,0757516354,60%1562,16
IS-4101884,3380716250,62%1521,94
T-54 ltwt.9952,6466716252,47%1403,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6461,4452616144,72%976,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81348,0875316149,69%1425,07
AT 1581403,9779915651,28%1718,50
O-Ni71194,5289415565,81%1859,17
LT-432 8512,9167014947,65%767,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7929,4364414658,22%1436,70
AMX 13 10510954,4967114652,05%990,35
Type 5 Heavy101678,6877514550,34%1161,59
T376486,2359014553,79%1326,82
Type 586501,9050914151,06%951,06
FV217 Badger102004,5079814150,35%1393,94
AE Phase I 91600,2181214057,86%1555,80
AMX AC mle. 467796,5452513844,93%1077,87
VK 30.02 (D)7890,8051913752,55%1534,04
A-20573,1317113658,82%191,79
AMX 12 t6311,5846213549,63%677,44
Object 268101931,1369413552,59%1472,90
Challenger7919,7067413351,13%1336,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,7957613352,63%930,21
Ferdinand81755,6182213254,55%2270,01
T-100 LT10647,9464313243,94%560,56
AMX 13 757279,0753613046,15%372,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571023,9970212750,39%1498,21
ST-I91586,7681812757,48%1586,66
T2881399,0274312651,59%1594,86
Ashigaru 102112,1470412646,83%1343,56
T-34-2G FT71024,6254512552,00%1489,36
Leo7782,2861112349,59%1235,88
G.W. Panther71074,0561612355,28%1400,80
11081005,0770812149,59%1081,13
IS-27949,5571412153,72%1291,09
BZ-75102001,6587412152,07%1585,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5244,1736812144,63%446,00
Chimera 81340,8081911850,85%1289,95
Churchill VII6678,0358711748,72%1174,60
T25/27845,5064311655,17%1266,82
Super Conqueror101960,0482311454,39%1482,56
T-50-2 6443,8866711357,52%1236,32
T-437516,0751811146,85%683,20
Excalibur 61046,3676811059,09%1996,02
Type T-345454,4247410952,29%1390,66
T207743,7362610850,93%1072,15
Strv 746564,6249010646,23%1008,05
SU-26384,3810310638,68%6,82
T28 Concept 71147,3879410557,14%1866,06
T-284170,4717110444,23%325,66
Panhard EBR 909745,5172910455,77%1110,64
ARL V396565,9239910246,08%975,78
AMX M4 mle. 54101884,8874710246,08%1335,62
Black Prince7926,0373510053,00%1317,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8509,2256710044,00%665,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007918,866969952,53%1476,81
T1 Heavy5493,904249942,42%890,23
SU-85B4270,081899947,47%545,56
Object 268 Version 4102170,427279648,96%1647,92
ARL 446683,825759547,37%1149,55
Object 907 101584,967219549,47%1063,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7857,186799560,00%1788,92
Caernarvon81107,117349348,39%1242,48
T1 Cunningham1156,523329248,91%906,26
Škoda T 56 81715,439719260,87%1795,19
T2971055,017049051,11%1291,75
LTTB8597,344648542,35%993,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6928,697548558,82%1802,41
T3281220,176928445,24%1440,84
Object 430U101840,238008359,04%1564,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81125,967348252,44%1416,69
A-447732,656338254,88%1230,54
Hotchkiss EBR7584,786848262,20%1404,84
Object 705A101794,667748256,10%1429,82
AT 86693,936318159,26%1405,03
AMX 65 t81211,205968149,38%1389,86
WZ-113G FT102139,686538043,75%1338,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71046,016198055,00%1896,33
SU-15271060,625787851,28%1734,26
T-46380,921467857,69%237,56
O-I6870,685927851,28%1705,66
Jagdpanzer IV6691,305017751,95%1405,27
Object 140101618,916857546,67%1259,40
122 TM 81271,357697550,67%1566,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191721,448427150,70%1679,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9470,977427054,29%567,50
StuG III Ausf. G5402,223586952,17%933,80
BDR G1 B5717,286236950,72%1745,05
A-436495,225316850,00%894,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6787,786166758,21%1508,52
Cromwell B 6791,587206755,22%1511,63
45TP Habicha71163,947596659,09%1769,28
AT 771221,808006659,09%1794,84
M446859,586096662,12%1807,96
Object 70591775,038806656,06%1752,25
Object 43091896,098726657,58%1892,78
WZ-1317663,976086546,15%1407,83
Tiger (P)7978,887036549,23%1324,80
M60 101686,608176561,54%1471,69
Object 260 101798,757496549,23%1365,82
Achilles6765,335116454,69%1407,09
AT 25510,525526347,62%1386,58
SU-76M4116,151236248,39%133,12
WZ-131G FT6746,775366150,82%1253,40
AMX ELC bis5166,822956149,18%385,97
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91763,856566139,34%1425,00
Škoda T 256678,226366045,00%1489,77
M1271114,406165850,00%1688,79
T 55A 91390,467845759,65%1462,39
BT-7475,071425653,57%137,98
Ikv 1035322,614035651,79%733,16
XM66F 81594,557845549,09%1700,94
Emil I81468,496775341,51%1635,40
Object 279 early 101745,508445251,92%956,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,671725158,82%360,14
Comet7754,086155139,22%1157,82
T216230,884735048,00%460,91
59-166478,005954963,27%1486,69
VK 30.01 (P)6573,765514955,10%1001,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,312224957,14%346,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81102,577414953,06%1410,80
M415552,064514854,17%911,26
Wespe3190,881424850,00%602,75
XM551 Sheridan10777,736284850,00%743,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101758,006664736,17%1045,98
P.43 ter7962,807584671,74%1843,91
60G FT5345,673544652,17%645,61
BZ-79112695,359004650,00%1571,13
40TP Habicha6735,444844557,78%1389,33
Lorraine 39L AM3345,181964544,44%1175,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,041494544,44%171,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7885,707134461,36%1478,33
Panther71036,847954456,82%1895,08
Kranvagn101702,347264445,45%1247,74
M8A14284,414274472,73%838,28
TT-130M 91608,687994445,45%1392,20
Škoda T 5091576,456244230,95%1318,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91959,268804252,38%1842,95
Type 6191277,985894233,33%1012,14
113101804,958194261,90%1592,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,714464156,10%804,06
Leopard Prototyp A91295,106154136,59%946,41
Churchill I5556,506544065,00%1347,20
UDES 1691562,707824055,00%1610,43
M75330,204804055,00%1296,06
Strv m/425536,515653946,15%1532,15
TVP VTU Koncept81066,547173958,97%1565,77
M2 Medium Tank346,501353857,89%157,44
Leopard 1101284,475733831,58%691,51
Alecto4347,574103743,24%927,69
T675422,814483754,05%928,54
Birch Gun4310,703263754,05%1227,25
O-I Experimental5783,785283663,89%2017,24
Centurion Mk. I81240,397323641,67%1534,37
Ho-Ri 3102175,948403666,67%1548,93
Crusader6609,515613562,86%1940,79
Marder II3342,142663557,14%1105,90
Nashorn6768,944733548,57%1478,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,574343554,29%1213,47
K-91-PT 91777,837353545,71%1662,20
Renault FT1109,881523450,00%502,84
BT-2268,211273452,94%173,53
CS-5991577,537963452,94%1539,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,391263348,48%229,92
Object 41681174,667463256,25%1580,86
P.43 bis6914,618103164,52%2256,02
Valentine3284,634223060,00%1128,51
MS-1187,591842944,83%268,88
FV215b 101548,216662944,83%1024,14
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101410,866902944,83%851,07
Matilda4459,115192867,86%1638,21
Lago4240,182842825,00%546,32
Type 4 Chi-To6799,616612860,71%1831,30
VK 28.016499,934512857,14%1393,08
E 65 Zwilling 81486,076952839,29%1144,45
T2 Light Tank 283,963252839,29%120,07
M5A1 Stuart4163,673792737,04%302,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10535,225562737,04%302,42
IS-2-II81446,488732759,26%1878,10
Kunze Panzer 91174,596562751,85%910,99
M66918,816992669,23%1643,30
TVP T 50/51101168,356102646,15%779,53
Vz. 55102075,197792646,15%1472,25
M374491,963622650,00%2392,74
Somua SAu 404305,153882657,69%912,53
Windhund 81502,155872630,77%1350,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191366,807762548,00%1293,70
Archer5625,724932548,00%1554,91
LTP 3269,164402572,00%1497,71
B14222,753702450,00%497,70
M2 Light2109,832522450,00%290,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101780,138032466,67%1536,50
SU-18295,331132458,33%514,08
UDES 14 Alt 58714,796262454,17%743,66
CS-63101631,047582450,00%1250,47
P.435623,395842365,22%1974,90
Škoda T 245318,094222254,55%821,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5542,735392254,55%1684,33
105 leFH18B2 5723,095062254,55%1511,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3203,092232268,18%784,42
M5 Stuart4167,553932250,00%316,16
Marder 38T4330,644012259,09%847,75
VK 30.02 (M)61049,457912259,09%2329,42
Object 277101815,867722250,00%1487,58
AMX 30 B101140,955252133,33%667,34
T-26294,101312040,00%227,36
IS-M81504,508152050,00%1780,48
Object 452K 101825,708312070,00%1315,14
ST vz. 394248,214071963,16%788,15
WZ-1328527,534801947,37%703,39
S35 CA5578,954061947,37%1484,02
T54E192107,799041952,63%2252,88
Type 95 Heavy4322,284931866,67%1248,16
T110E5101763,286551827,78%1244,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68496,395271833,33%706,11
T1E6 2144,172681850,00%589,84
StuG IV 5395,784451872,22%990,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2208,882101741,18%1007,27
53TP Markowskiego81601,768371747,06%2037,22
WZ-111 model 5A101759,246701747,06%1136,79
WZ-1209884,255181631,25%598,66
T2 Medium Tank252,191211643,75%28,69
SU-76G FT4440,134641650,00%983,37
KV-137596,195351637,50%727,68
E 50 Ausf. M101347,756561650,00%1003,81
T-34-85M 6533,815561637,50%644,44
Stinger 102462,758181650,00%1645,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,202131553,33%285,67
T57 Heavy101855,206171526,67%1101,35
Object 283 9926,675921540,00%619,92
STA-181087,146831450,00%1414,94
Bishop5443,863861457,14%1005,74
T26E5 81163,217471450,00%1275,60
D23166,622561353,85%514,39
Emil II92353,159371346,15%2418,62
TNH 105/100081182,468471353,85%1538,54
B.U.G.I.6774,627911369,23%1543,70
AT-1256,77971353,85%107,60
T3 HMC2123,151221330,77%305,83
T56 GMC3188,151791353,85%560,30
M3G FT3231,542651338,46%508,28
Valentine AT4205,852431338,46%380,76
Type 1 Chi-He4389,924801241,67%1140,12
Leichttraktor1110,001881258,33%485,97
TNH T Vz. 5191759,677441233,33%1422,61
Sexton II3134,582411258,33%486,88
Centurion Action X101759,837731258,33%1477,76
Indien-Panzer81178,255891233,33%1493,52
Cruiser Mk. II2291,554611154,55%1314,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102238,459971163,64%1468,57
ST-II101374,187741154,55%978,90
M3 Stuart3142,103561070,00%611,26
STB-1101338,306171040,00%831,27
T-703192,302961020,00%557,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4520,206041030,00%1253,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81422,909701070,00%2317,65
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81157,806311050,00%1091,39
AMX 404117,56224944,44%214,11
Durchbruchswagen 24319,33463955,56%943,03
Panhard AMD 178B6213,67364944,44%397,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102124,44914966,67%1645,07
Type 63 81099,67598922,22%1076,38
LT vz. 38383,75178825,00%55,26
DS PZInż5708,38595875,00%1753,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3256,75360862,50%1001,71
T-602284,25543887,50%1868,71
FV230 Canopener101873,75954862,50%1214,48
T1 HMC2161,00140757,14%951,62
P.44 Pantera81119,57679757,14%1566,97
Sav m/434279,71327757,14%701,26
Panzerjäger I2173,14132742,86%439,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101381,43601742,86%683,10
WZ-132-1101085,86931771,43%1142,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81090,86577742,86%922,95
Char Futur 4 91697,43664742,86%1454,04
Strv m/40L3295,67479633,33%910,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3243,17263633,33%644,33
SU-14-28522,33399633,33%294,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,67195633,33%527,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,83457650,00%861,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,20353560,00%531,36
VK 30.01 (H)5706,80626560,00%1963,52
Cruiser Mk. III393,80238560,00%346,21
Pz.Kpfw. I2149,60338560,00%616,47
Waffenträger auf E 100101984,00723560,00%1331,88
K-9110911,80429520,00%374,64
Object 265T 91520,00634540,00%1056,38
Cruiser Mk. I1198,25295425,00%1102,68
Covenanter5169,25502475,00%567,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81299,7531740,00%1340,64
M3 Light 362,50102425,00%7,46
Serpente 9591,25723475,00%386,70
121B 10569,50409425,00%135,41
Black Rock 111133,25505425,00%405,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,00315333,33%622,24
D12266,00426333,33%1284,74
Renault UE 573258,67187333,33%783,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,00185366,67%299,89
T-804120,00319333,33%196,31
LT vz. 352121,002412100,00%565,67
Renault NC-311113,5011920,00%397,19
Hotchkiss H35229,501422100,00%261,00
Rinoceronte101065,50695250,00%654,43
121101029,5030620,00%450,79
AMX 383188,50377250,00%492,88
Type 71103199,50945250,00%1876,75
L-60 2237,00448250,00%1334,43
LHMTV8664,5031720,00%797,28
Kolohousenka10,005610,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,003810,00%0,00
Strv m/382147,004641100,00%733,39
Renault Otsu1304,0033110,00%1491,38
Renault FT 75 BS2364,007410,00%2152,54
10TP3242,003571100,00%923,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,003301100,00%380,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 254,009710,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II483,001931100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3305,004371100,00%1326,17
UDES 15/16101768,0010921100,00%1182,66
Renault FT AC2159,002231100,00%677,99
M24 Chaffee5438,006691100,00%1360,04
M-V-Y10473,0042010,00%35,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 100,0033310,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6233,006031100,00%633,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101703,0066310,00%1289,77
MTLS-1G14 3122,007810,00%189,31
Light Mk. VIC 20,001381100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2112,002681100,00%541,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2272,0020810,00%1025,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2024-04-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-12-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-08
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2023-01-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2021-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2020-01-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-30
Left: 2017-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-04
Left: 2019-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2016-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-06-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2014-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-28
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-22
Left: 2014-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-04-06