LEOPART1985

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2111801145
Ø Tier7,430,0010,009,24
Victories1041149,30%00,00%327,27%1635,56%
Defeats1050049,72%00,00%872,73%2862,22%
Draws2070,98%00,00%00,00%12,22%
Battles survived548725,98%00,00%19,09%920,00%
Tanks destroyed155940,7400,0040,36250,56
Destruction ratio1,000,000,400,69
Tanks spotted250151,1800,0080,73501,11
Damage dealt904,480,001.337,181.130,00
Capture points293831,3900,0060,55661,47
Defense points142460,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience458,020,00322,73475,47
WN7987,530,00391,17576,63
WN81115,290,00702,52710,89
Total
Battles21118
Ø Tier7,43
Victories1041149,30%
Defeats1050049,72%
Draws2070,98%
Battles survived548725,98%
Tanks destroyed155940,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted250151,18
Damage dealt904,48
Capture points293831,39
Defense points142460,67
Experience458,02
WN7987,53
WN81115,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.337,18
Capture points60,55
Defense points00,00
Experience322,73
WN7391,17
WN8702,52
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,24
Victories1635,56%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived920,00%
Tanks destroyed250,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted501,11
Damage dealt1.130,00
Capture points661,47
Defense points00,00
Experience475,47
WN7576,63
WN8710,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5744,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6550,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4635,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,120,000,000,00
Capture points2942,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience438,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5744,53%
Defeats6550,78%
Draws64,69%
Battles survived4635,94%
Tanks destroyed600,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1301,02
Damage dealt1.242,12
Capture points2942,30
Defense points1060,83
Experience438,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories3228,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7162,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws108,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3026,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1491,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,400,000,000,00
Capture points2602,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1291,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience521,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories3228,32%
Defeats7162,83%
Draws108,85%
Battles survived3026,55%
Tanks destroyed830,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1491,32
Damage dealt1.230,40
Capture points2602,30
Defense points1291,14
Experience521,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points506,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience264,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt569,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points506,25
Experience264,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417000
Victories19647,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21651,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13632,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,390,000,000,00
Capture points7211,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4831,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience321,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles417
Victories19647,00%
Defeats21651,80%
Draws51,20%
Battles survived13632,61%
Tanks destroyed2690,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2870,69
Damage dealt574,39
Capture points7211,73
Defense points4831,16
Experience321,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1647000
Victories77246,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57234,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16280,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,010,000,000,00
Capture points41202,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41432,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience462,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1647
Victories77246,87%
Defeats85151,67%
Draws241,46%
Battles survived57234,73%
Tanks destroyed10210,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted16280,99
Damage dealt1.002,01
Capture points41202,50
Defense points41432,52
Experience462,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles936000
Victories47650,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45048,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29731,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11481,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,410,000,000,00
Capture points15031,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6830,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience423,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles936
Victories47650,85%
Defeats45048,08%
Draws101,07%
Battles survived29731,73%
Tanks destroyed5310,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted11481,23
Damage dealt728,41
Capture points15031,61
Defense points6830,73
Experience423,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories3941,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5356,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2122,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1141,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,660,000,000,00
Capture points420,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience347,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories3941,94%
Defeats5356,99%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2122,58%
Tanks destroyed490,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1141,23
Damage dealt1.194,66
Capture points420,45
Defense points450,48
Experience347,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5527,87493149554,65%1628,30
KV-856783,23434132751,39%1452,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101569,5058487747,55%1315,97
AMX 13 909787,8848084247,51%1142,72
IS-381278,2755973051,51%1564,94
IS-7101500,2254473048,77%1131,76
T328948,0947255247,83%1017,90
T-5491168,8247453647,01%1137,38
T-34-85M 6871,7149852952,74%1607,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91097,3449446847,44%1046,85
SU-85I 5560,8143142752,93%1340,39
AMX 30 1er prototype91494,9856642450,47%1416,28
LTTB8817,3051840249,75%1573,42
Strv 103B101439,6353736646,17%852,92
T-1091335,8350736150,14%1255,41
M66535,5833035551,55%741,24
T297928,3844433849,70%1123,74
T110E5101306,7253933446,41%904,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101683,1760230646,73%1123,49
FV215b (183) 101442,9857828746,69%925,27
M10391226,2656428647,20%1066,33
FV2078818,9142428549,47%821,82
T-54 ltwt.9896,5444328447,89%1298,77
AMX 30 B101358,4249028246,81%1052,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7699,6936026555,09%998,26
Dicker Max 6725,7539526556,98%1394,75
M18 Hellcat6650,6739423654,24%1201,07
AMX 13 105101264,4144522941,48%1332,11
T-100 LT10742,2047720542,44%669,22
Type 5 Heavy101508,8856919244,79%854,93
KV-15466,7831518547,03%871,33
AMX 13 757420,7850917956,98%813,76
Object 140101174,5550017647,16%822,29
T1 Heavy5278,9522317541,71%320,50
AMX 12 t6322,9743216251,23%748,93
Cromwell6610,6149715850,00%1286,01
121B 101190,9648215542,58%772,93
T803111748,1072814446,53%981,37
IS7662,4439413946,04%765,00
T1 Cunningham1123,1625013855,80%727,03
O-Ni7877,4144713746,72%1119,09
FV3046599,6832813658,82%1135,81
Comet7698,4057913551,11%1155,79
T25/27775,0243913555,56%1164,33
StuG III Ausf. G5344,2223813349,62%679,46
Jagdpanzer IV6518,9833013152,67%903,88
BZ-75101589,7157011746,15%1022,01
T675258,7227011544,35%386,05
O-Ho81095,8448711349,56%1130,50
Matilda IV 5520,7559211060,91%1467,44
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81318,6763410951,38%1247,41
Coccodrillo 101762,3558010755,14%1243,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5208,1422010546,67%357,17
VK 36.01 (H)6548,743599841,84%724,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,471569545,26%347,08
O-I6663,404109355,91%1131,61
M10 RBFM 5628,284269348,39%1201,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6642,273249148,35%1106,52
M3 Lee4149,391628850,00%380,34
Bishop5358,232488750,57%688,99
AS-XX 40 t111519,255828740,23%953,85
FV38059901,905158653,49%764,14
Strv 107-12111909,775938137,04%956,51
AMX ELC bis5142,032668052,50%321,56
MT-256302,863267746,75%712,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,361727646,05%199,48
Super Hellcat 7675,554507450,00%908,07
Kunze Panzer 91110,975537345,21%877,52
T-62A101061,334707037,14%616,23
KR-1111447,675087032,86%628,25
Tiger I7718,115356358,73%860,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7906,644765964,41%1435,95
Chieftain Mk. 6 101384,106085944,07%811,39
T-284166,601805747,37%332,48
Char Futur 4 91466,686275750,88%1336,74
Covenanter5135,761755538,18%170,72
BZ-79111491,205405540,00%621,31
53TP Markowskiego8575,784395431,48%358,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage10936,475665347,17%622,54
M2 Medium Tank3108,411295139,22%147,52
Crusader6344,862975042,00%921,84
Object 252U 81245,346605070,00%1407,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,431814744,68%283,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6300,453884742,55%593,95
O-I Experimental5411,853154647,83%654,36
Renault UE 57391,041234639,13%25,85
Ikv 1035364,532724560,00%871,66
UDES 038631,293734537,78%408,32
SU-76M4122,931294341,86%102,19
AMX 404125,981644045,00%267,58
WZ-120G FT 91483,445763956,41%1084,65
Object 168 German 8761,134833839,47%719,21
T28 Concept 7728,164273857,89%912,21
Sav m/434260,781973740,54%475,60
25TP KSUST II5178,192563641,67%171,89
SU-85B4292,663123554,29%702,07
LTP 3140,801973557,14%571,62
DBV-152 101358,815183253,13%715,65
Lago4177,172433053,33%436,77
40TP Habicha6642,044062857,14%1172,60
M8A14112,611642842,86%40,17
Patton the Tank 9870,194282737,04%585,17
M5A1 Stuart429,811512634,62%0,00
14TP4172,542092454,17%537,30
T-463115,211312441,67%241,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91038,505202450,00%836,16
Sexton II349,361142254,55%141,77
M3 Stuart3132,812002157,14%451,52
Renault NC-31175,571182152,38%257,68
T-1506277,052932161,90%380,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8625,294692147,62%944,86
T-50-2 6246,432632133,33%359,99
AT-1285,851162055,00%204,13
M5 Stuart4100,702492055,00%151,37
Maus10889,904812040,00%368,60
Birch Gun4185,901502030,00%439,94
Churchill III 5231,223351844,44%224,62
Type 4 Heavy9651,534071747,06%375,54
T2 Medium Tank242,061021741,18%8,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4263,653061752,94%664,11
Type 95 Heavy4147,942091656,25%395,84
Leichttraktor1107,471561553,33%397,98
T56 GMC3236,931491526,67%621,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2194,213391450,00%952,38
Strv 103-091346,935471421,43%925,17
StuG IV 5323,432711442,86%625,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3195,542581392,31%731,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,621961315,38%551,28
AMX 383199,622411338,46%492,95
Renault FT1110,081441241,67%428,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4223,832001266,67%755,42
Matilda Black Prince 5287,333651241,67%480,89
Strv m/40L3140,641541127,27%234,90
Renault FT AC2174,821591136,36%497,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,601701070,00%396,58
T-26254,60771050,00%88,21
Panzerwagen 39 3247,603411050,00%1156,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5411,002941020,00%709,37
T-44-100 81411,406021050,00%1887,76
WZ-120-1G FT 8836,803231030,00%616,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,7891933,33%207,74
Loyd Gun Carriage269,5690944,44%247,66
T28 Prototype8586,33447944,44%397,20
T-29 3288,89435955,56%924,37
Chi-Ni2157,75174837,50%577,94
Škoda T 256324,50213825,00%317,70
Ikv 723232,13182837,50%483,18
T3 HMC2192,75261837,50%735,59
Cruiser Mk. III3215,00215875,00%1110,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3253,50373837,50%550,01
MTLS-1G14 3219,50263850,00%755,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6280,29241728,57%347,01
KV-1SA 5460,29372742,86%647,33
ST vz. 394186,33189666,67%552,48
Hotchkiss H352142,00159666,67%647,57
MS-118,8365666,67%221,70
T7 Combat Car 233,83136650,00%111,42
BT-7 artillery 3175,67176616,67%395,68
Straussler V–4/40 3497,67500633,33%1721,07
10TP373,20113540,00%21,01
45TP Habicha7347,80423560,00%351,80
Tiger II8639,40551560,00%665,81
Centurion Mk. I8687,40528520,00%675,31
GSOR the TANK 9998,40405540,00%764,58
Char de transition 6656,20377520,00%755,63
43 M. Toldi III 3159,40224540,00%627,84
Strv m/382129,25117425,00%305,81
LT vz. 383204,00107425,00%526,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,50160475,00%289,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6696,75609475,00%1313,45
T1E6 2104,25111425,00%233,01
T-54 first prototype 8169,00314450,00%129,64
Renault Otsu1112,00163333,33%295,05
7TP2138,33201333,33%299,34
AMR 35 2223,00362366,67%1040,82
T-116 3430,67436366,67%2217,84
T-45 2232,003573100,00%1117,67
M22 Locust 3438,005793100,00%1882,41
Excelsior 5245,00264366,67%428,98
Light Mk. VIC 281,001833100,00%411,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,00146250,00%319,42
M2 Light289,501942100,00%376,62
Somua SAu 404358,003152100,00%1059,32
T-602229,00252250,00%898,26
Black Prince II 71013,00723250,00%1057,03
MKA 2343,503682100,00%1536,01
AMX ELC 901 6384,00341250,00%772,16
Matilda4298,006651100,00%863,76
4TP1210,003551100,00%1336,21
Pz.Kpfw. II262,0015310,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42248,001791100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 51022,009151100,00%3588,39
L-60 225,002181100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,003551100,00%305,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-09
Left: 2015-02-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-09