Kovic

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles731411175167
Ø Tier8,418,008,007,84
Victories3971054,29%19,09%3952,00%9355,69%
Defeats3243544,35%981,82%3445,33%7041,92%
Draws9961,36%19,09%22,67%42,40%
Battles survived2658136,34%19,09%3040,00%7846,71%
Tanks destroyed838211,15201,82911,212091,25
Destruction ratio1,802,002,022,35
Tanks spotted1399391,91272,452443,255002,99
Damage dealt1.461,891.670,55987,091.054,60
Capture points917671,2500,00290,39870,52
Defense points722610,99999,002633,513572,14
Experience697,99550,00610,67701,31
WN71496,581788,721648,851720,17
WN82164,874822,292603,293095,65
Total
Battles73141
Ø Tier8,41
Victories3971054,29%
Defeats3243544,35%
Draws9961,36%
Battles survived2658136,34%
Tanks destroyed838211,15
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1399391,91
Damage dealt1.461,89
Capture points917671,25
Defense points722610,99
Experience697,99
WN71496,58
WN82164,87
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories19,09%
Defeats981,82%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed201,82
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted272,45
Damage dealt1.670,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points999,00
Experience550,00
WN71788,72
WN84822,29
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,00
Victories3952,00%
Defeats3445,33%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3040,00%
Tanks destroyed911,21
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted2443,25
Damage dealt987,09
Capture points290,39
Defense points2633,51
Experience610,67
WN71648,85
WN82603,29
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier7,84
Victories9355,69%
Defeats7041,92%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived7846,71%
Tanks destroyed2091,25
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted5002,99
Damage dealt1.054,60
Capture points870,52
Defense points3572,14
Experience701,31
WN71720,17
WN83095,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles486000
Victories29260,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17435,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19139,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6911,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,400,000,000,00
Capture points11412,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience756,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles486
Victories29260,08%
Defeats17435,80%
Draws204,12%
Battles survived19139,30%
Tanks destroyed3050,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted6911,42
Damage dealt1.461,40
Capture points11412,35
Defense points2790,57
Experience756,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4245,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4750,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2931,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,670,000,000,00
Capture points1211,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4245,16%
Defeats4750,54%
Draws44,30%
Battles survived2931,18%
Tanks destroyed420,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1301,40
Damage dealt752,67
Capture points1211,30
Defense points370,40
Experience458,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1451,85%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted80,30
Damage dealt505,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience404,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467000
Victories21546,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24853,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12927,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7341,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,420,000,000,00
Capture points5451,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1370,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience592,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles467
Victories21546,04%
Defeats24853,10%
Draws40,86%
Battles survived12927,62%
Tanks destroyed2650,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted7341,57
Damage dealt1.093,42
Capture points5451,17
Defense points1370,29
Experience592,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles632000
Victories43468,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18128,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31950,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5950,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,400,000,000,00
Capture points13522,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17192,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience786,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles632
Victories43468,67%
Defeats18128,64%
Draws172,69%
Battles survived31950,47%
Tanks destroyed6030,95
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted5950,94
Damage dealt1.172,40
Capture points13522,14
Defense points17192,72
Experience786,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1626000
Victories114270,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47229,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78148,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12320,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17761,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,870,000,000,00
Capture points28681,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points24401,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1626
Victories114270,23%
Defeats47229,03%
Draws120,74%
Battles survived78148,03%
Tanks destroyed12320,76
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted17761,09
Damage dealt837,87
Capture points28681,76
Defense points24401,50
Experience554,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories4561,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2838,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,780,000,000,00
Capture points1131,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience555,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories4561,64%
Defeats2838,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%
Tanks destroyed520,71
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted811,11
Damage dealt1.454,78
Capture points1131,55
Defense points1051,44
Experience555,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8723,95693557656,40%1712,65
LT-432 81058,74712347655,24%2552,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81781,65829342157,38%2685,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102220,33706192553,09%2399,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81660,06818192056,15%2409,16
T92 8767,88661181455,62%1776,26
E 100102210,23730171352,31%2028,02
E 50 Ausf. M102144,46697169052,37%2124,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81508,72779160652,18%2099,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81029,99719145055,59%2287,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81107,76689142057,96%2775,47
Leopard 1102152,85699139154,28%2088,58
GSOR 1010 FB 81670,05745122352,58%2487,36
AMX 13 9091103,84704115955,31%2123,31
Spähpanzer Ru 25191275,08693115756,87%2592,01
E 25 71363,55768106555,49%2585,96
E 7591397,03691106051,04%1347,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102536,47704105454,36%2233,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 81361,0264993752,72%2209,30
FCM 50 t 81531,0979593256,76%2395,73
AMX 13 57 71110,5177291457,88%3065,11
FV1066 Senlac 8812,3962689948,94%1768,21
CS-52 LIS 81615,4772180355,29%2254,05
WZ-13281056,6459479751,19%2359,77
IS-7102222,1867277857,97%2170,70
VK 28.016473,8866072955,28%1505,18
Object 140102134,8771071450,70%2202,98
Lorraine 40 t 81917,5881965563,51%3115,60
Tiger II81035,6763657851,21%1187,16
AltProto AMX 30 81462,1274457153,77%2076,17
Škoda T 56 81837,5073855155,90%2037,76
Type 64 6833,7862754858,39%2931,82
AMX 50 B102481,0369353649,25%2390,10
T-62A102079,8972653651,87%2090,67
T57 Heavy102492,4274953050,57%2320,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101508,3262650350,30%2166,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81641,9361848749,08%1926,26
WZ-111 81552,2280848457,23%2225,03
Panhard EBR 105101076,2663147952,40%1386,34
T4991323,1561246854,91%2420,47
Object 907 102238,5461945153,66%2039,46
T-5491941,9187844858,71%2580,35
Panther/M10 7942,5865144553,03%1647,16
SU-122-44 71276,3871643757,44%2168,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81395,1466242852,34%2070,23
Bisonte C45 81581,0076342757,61%1937,75
T-100 LT101403,3558842451,18%2120,81
Object 252U Defender 81594,7071540450,74%1938,52
IS-4102207,7865639857,54%2074,24
121102103,6365039257,40%2122,01
VK 36.01 (H)6511,2936536949,86%817,72
T-54 ltwt.91381,2067435555,77%2645,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81362,4478535260,23%2026,51
G.W. E 100101494,7145432747,40%1289,49
T-1092076,7977632262,73%2409,82
M48A5 Patton102267,0759232251,24%2111,15
WZ-12091568,9878831948,28%1751,84
Object 268102265,1752330653,59%1753,28
AMX 30 B102076,2953430548,52%2152,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8953,4168529954,52%1956,22
Leopard Prototyp A91770,7067829048,28%1760,84
Object 430102166,2171228958,13%2108,08
G.W. Tiger (P)8949,2541928755,05%1192,80
G.W. Tiger91272,5542628652,45%1188,92
AMX 13 105101752,5363528456,34%2618,26
Object 41681507,7978327456,57%2377,30
AMX 30 1er prototype91969,1068024953,01%2417,68
Object 430 Version II91752,8884624955,82%2034,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81491,8063024747,77%1755,87
T54E192002,0585923152,38%2260,59
Tiger I7634,8052222748,90%694,75
T26E5 Patriot 81292,2177622654,87%1730,75
Strv 103B101901,5355522146,15%1339,23
AMX 50 12092099,9186421254,72%2529,69
Panther II81074,4869721251,89%1571,86
Prototipo 6 82074,7581520750,72%2495,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7891,3975420158,71%2411,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201,4321219946,73%349,62
M10391575,9960919850,00%1570,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81304,5575519858,59%1726,67
M46 Patton91814,2269518356,83%2162,71
HWK 30 8909,3867818353,55%1999,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81287,7168018355,19%1986,65
IS-381675,6184518062,22%2287,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91224,8968017950,84%1294,38
XM551 Sheridan101651,6856417549,14%2348,43
ST-I91984,4381917158,48%2243,59
T6981620,5492516956,80%2724,27
Object 70492512,4366716864,29%2571,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8968,6367616451,22%2140,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102208,0868116046,25%1920,14
AMX 50 10081686,7983116053,75%2404,86
ISU-15281903,9276115756,69%2362,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81101,0673715749,04%1559,68
T71 DA7553,0367515550,97%1027,82
Ferdinand82334,1898615458,44%3469,07
Kranvagn102006,5763915149,67%1594,29
WZ-132A91459,6869814963,09%2942,73
T 55A 91962,8278114660,96%2441,49
WZ-132-1101573,0354414553,10%2306,24
T110E5101980,1761514555,17%1793,35
FV215b (183) 102115,0055413855,07%1606,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,4518313738,69%25,30
Projet Louis 91366,8875713650,00%2353,79
Vz. 55101931,1767213551,11%1442,73
Object 277101996,3456413542,96%1560,53
G.W. Panther7963,2949013444,78%1272,25
SU-15271199,2274913356,39%1911,86
T3281541,0562213357,89%2075,70
Indien-Panzer81336,8067413245,45%2030,41
T-50-2 6675,3465313164,12%2433,36
STB-1101818,1658612943,41%1532,05
T-34-85M 61205,6070912766,14%2651,60
AMX M4 mle. 54101771,7462312649,21%1285,96
LTTB8921,7759412558,40%2229,58
Super Conqueror102003,8068412350,41%1682,67
Jagdtiger92896,0893712152,89%3283,14
UDES 0381742,3462811960,50%2317,33
M26 Pershing81459,9071611955,46%2295,06
M41 Walker Bulldog81288,4264711661,21%3284,13
A-447948,3968811453,51%1667,17
TNH T Vz. 5191926,6475711250,00%2087,95
T2971493,3865111158,56%2610,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291774,3779611052,73%1653,07
Object 430U102100,3664011056,36%1992,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61022,2954910257,84%2496,98
AMX 13 757702,1667610160,40%1564,74
M446783,3049710150,50%1348,18
T-832 81431,437199851,02%1452,37
TVP T 50/51102182,827369755,67%2225,77
KV-481611,349289762,89%2549,34
Panhard EBR 9091028,518129254,35%1801,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101958,576379148,35%1381,60
K-91101921,977049050,00%1727,24
Strv S1 81511,296088956,18%1945,37
Hotchkiss EBR7615,684598749,43%1488,08
Object 705A101843,666468645,35%1398,06
Manticore101073,326558558,82%1421,73
CS-5991735,317838446,43%1795,32
SMV CC-6781669,848188245,12%2071,88
ARL 446978,456658047,50%1946,17
IS71491,708277951,90%2259,92
T2071256,105737856,41%2320,56
Object 274a 81294,017137846,15%1582,08
Hummel6744,164637451,35%1145,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91677,007767343,84%1420,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681067,778177364,38%2348,68
Strv 103-091624,375767050,00%1498,41
Ikv 90 Typ B71376,497316855,88%2670,92
Maus101680,976646650,00%1194,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5480,085106650,00%1386,61
Conqueror91759,888086543,08%1652,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6691947,598346451,56%1978,70
T-345553,905096243,55%1707,60
M4A1 Sherman5704,954806264,52%2512,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6963,374486251,61%2256,92
Centurion Mk. I81420,068136246,77%2357,52
Mäuschen91740,228265954,24%1612,38
Panther71009,976555853,45%1685,25
59-166428,365865851,72%1222,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571458,027965844,83%2394,70
Prototipo Standard B92144,589735766,67%2633,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,141595648,21%280,05
AMX 12 t6362,414685639,29%819,67
Centurion Action X101888,895335632,14%1399,31
SU-1006952,476565552,73%1931,41
Jagdpanther71620,118725461,11%2858,22
CS-5381160,787305450,00%1625,48
Sherman VC Firefly 61047,746025450,00%2069,27
AMX ELC bis5408,404285352,83%1717,98
StuG III Ausf. G5632,384855244,23%1746,48
FV601 Saladin81111,277285248,08%1492,10
Emil II92079,298925147,06%2001,51
T-34-3 81297,186715154,90%1644,38
E 5091289,516484942,86%1168,83
Caernarvon81534,338164841,67%1812,50
UDES 15/16101830,836224852,08%1423,31
Škoda T 256873,964964753,19%1918,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4147,941814755,32%426,22
Konštrukta T-34/10071197,655984665,22%2233,61
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81521,987474652,17%2040,92
Tortoise91085,825034540,00%675,36
BDR G1 B5786,436544456,82%1890,02
Leo71031,287004348,84%1580,48
WZ-1317610,797504259,52%1371,12
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791690,177914250,00%1632,86
CS-63101958,615534146,34%1494,88
53TP Markowskiego81611,708544062,50%2056,82
M4A1 FL 10 61115,336544062,50%2460,37
KV-371290,978363943,59%1861,90
Char Mle. 75 91369,648623956,41%2331,42
T-1506937,817533661,11%1976,94
Marder II3253,511893554,29%725,58
Rinoceronte101904,445183447,06%1496,00
Grille5603,063563444,12%1315,57
Sav m/434405,523373360,61%1165,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191547,828823360,61%1734,65
Vz. 71 Tesák10833,483583327,27%655,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191720,348423253,13%1441,73
VK 30.01 (H)5508,424393148,39%1148,02
SU-855901,076663050,00%2994,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,531243040,00%119,96
Staghound Mk. III61061,236723056,67%2238,02
Cromwell6940,558392972,41%2181,25
M5 Stuart4201,034482965,52%586,72
M75668,625752948,28%3147,23
KV-1S6657,526852968,97%1322,15
Emil I81379,398072853,57%1733,40
Ikv 1035591,793832846,43%1813,33
FV217 Badger101814,525492744,44%1195,59
MT-256665,675542777,78%2767,13
FV230 Canopener101776,937242748,15%1226,58
UDES 1691383,856662638,46%1102,14
VK 16.02 Leopard573,882422642,31%43,50
113101694,046212634,62%1254,58
STA-18868,766162544,00%952,71
T-22 medium 101542,565042528,00%1144,55
UDES 14 Alt 581420,928172445,83%2094,80
KV-8561123,047782347,83%2160,85
Strv 746888,646182254,55%1808,03
P.44 Pantera8899,145542227,27%884,11
M56 Scorpion 7883,005912254,55%1265,06
T28 Concept 71366,145602240,91%2556,22
Type 6191377,107512133,33%1228,37
IMT 81345,056872138,10%1393,22
Comet71549,7911351968,42%3585,33
BZ-75102294,479161957,89%1793,57
KV-15575,115951963,16%1392,08
M3 Light 3116,531281936,84%279,19
T-284661,336581855,56%3003,53
T376799,895921866,67%2785,52
Object 261101007,715971758,82%875,16
T1 Cunningham1152,384031656,25%1008,87
AE Phase I 91903,567331656,25%1689,09
P.43 bis6580,536161553,33%1075,66
Pz.Kpfw. II292,872051573,33%405,38
M5A1 Stuart4316,475001560,00%1139,92
Churchill VII6853,936781566,67%1668,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5584,933821526,67%1354,35
Ikv 723281,792551464,29%918,74
M3 Lee4410,712591442,86%1347,00
Renault UE 573414,075391464,29%1773,17
Char Futur 4 91902,717231464,29%2070,31
A-205105,462711338,46%78,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,001781361,54%267,69
M24 Chaffee5515,004351353,85%1734,23
M3 Stuart3190,672721250,00%640,87
TVP VTU Koncept81189,587481250,00%1826,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3237,173571258,33%802,84
Type 62 7941,646691163,64%2794,46
M15/423375,093311136,36%1322,17
Covenanter5329,645221181,82%1263,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6895,827181163,64%2666,14
Super Hellcat 71269,456741145,45%1979,12
P26/404462,504641040,00%1351,15
M-V-Y101782,707091020,00%1373,06
Leichttraktor130,67102977,78%261,00
FSV Scheme A7811,56787966,67%1239,95
Object 26391165,33777955,56%1015,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6720,44604944,44%2290,12
Strv m/425570,75565862,50%1870,65
Black Prince71155,88940887,50%1977,15
T92 HMC101043,00688887,50%889,10
Object 777 Version II 91363,88626862,50%1368,09
Pvlvv fm/42274,43139742,86%105,08
Panzerjäger I2124,86104742,86%238,00
Marder 38T4778,00829771,43%2684,61
Char Murat 92078,00632771,43%2185,06
P.435273,67284633,33%453,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102307,83775650,00%1628,09
SU-130PM 81090,67711683,33%1031,96
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61067,83806650,00%2489,96
43 M. Toldi III 3280,00294650,00%1318,72
Lago4308,80348560,00%941,99
Kunze Panzer 92041,40588540,00%1713,85
IS-2M 71486,409685100,00%2101,61
Renault FT150,0012730,00%21,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,67188333,33%251,87
MS-1155,67108333,33%31,88
VK 30.02 (M)6568,00287333,33%752,87
Concept No. 5101974,00884366,67%1593,76
Object 268 Version 4102818,001008366,67%2346,76
122 TM 81367,3311443100,00%1766,14
M2 Light286,5011320,00%95,88
Sturmpanzer II426,501222100,00%261,00
Type 71101913,0036720,00%926,59
T-45 2103,0010520,00%232,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5864,00752250,00%2645,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61245,0012462100,00%2242,53
Light Mk. VIC 2114,502472100,00%608,92
LTP 346,002072100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6674,5017092100,00%2482,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5881,509792100,00%3286,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,0017210,00%542,18
Strv fm/211210,002201100,00%1153,60
Renault Otsu1142,0020410,00%438,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3551,006991100,00%2571,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001181100,00%261,00
M127239,0018310,00%10,90
A-436354,003751100,00%636,30
ERAC 105 Proto 93378,0017151100,00%8463,24
AS-XX 40 t111661,0010581100,00%1060,62
leKpz Borkenkäfer111615,0039210,00%1625,16
M22 Locust 3336,004741100,00%1308,15
T1E6 289,002071100,00%410,26
TOG II* 6720,006491100,00%1248,73
Tetrarch 286,002411100,00%413,22
T7 Combat Car 2288,0012310,00%1155,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,009410,00%360,77
Cobra 9876,0034710,00%460,17
BT-7 artillery 30,002110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-21
Left: 2016-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-18
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2017-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-30
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-10