KojotSteel

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45027585671
Ø Tier8,518,009,699,01
Victories2656959,01%240,00%5362,35%43464,68%
Defeats1796439,90%240,00%3035,29%22733,83%
Draws4941,10%120,00%22,35%101,49%
Battles survived1376930,58%120,00%2731,76%23735,32%
Tanks destroyed546751,2161,20941,119021,34
Destruction ratio1,751,501,622,08
Tanks spotted682981,5240,801051,249941,48
Damage dealt2.289,283.801,603.455,583.248,22
Capture points184330,4100,0010,01150,02
Defense points230130,5100,0010,01950,14
Experience883,491.365,401.199,621.262,11
WN71759,102009,581779,262034,64
WN82911,124283,383546,453674,25
Total
Battles45027
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2656959,01%
Defeats1796439,90%
Draws4941,10%
Battles survived1376930,58%
Tanks destroyed546751,21
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted682981,52
Damage dealt2.289,28
Capture points184330,41
Defense points230130,51
Experience883,49
WN71759,10
WN82911,12
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt3.801,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.365,40
WN72009,58
WN84283,38
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,69
Victories5362,35%
Defeats3035,29%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2731,76%
Tanks destroyed941,11
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1051,24
Damage dealt3.455,58
Capture points10,01
Defense points10,01
Experience1.199,62
WN71779,26
WN83546,45
Past 30 days
Battles671
Ø Tier9,01
Victories43464,68%
Defeats22733,83%
Draws101,49%
Battles survived23735,32%
Tanks destroyed9021,34
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted9941,48
Damage dealt3.248,22
Capture points150,02
Defense points950,14
Experience1.262,11
WN72034,64
WN83674,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories14452,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8230,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,240,000,000,00
Capture points40,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1960,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience730,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories14452,94%
Defeats12044,12%
Draws82,94%
Battles survived8230,15%
Tanks destroyed1710,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1940,71
Damage dealt1.785,24
Capture points40,01
Defense points1960,72
Experience730,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories8965,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4231,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5238,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,050,000,000,00
Capture points520,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1961,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience805,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories8965,93%
Defeats4231,11%
Draws42,96%
Battles survived5238,52%
Tanks destroyed1120,83
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1220,90
Damage dealt1.219,05
Capture points520,39
Defense points1961,45
Experience805,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3556,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,390,000,000,00
Capture points480,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience478,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2743,55%
Defeats3556,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed410,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted490,79
Damage dealt603,39
Capture points480,77
Defense points741,19
Experience478,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4155,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3344,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3141,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,160,000,000,00
Capture points690,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience764,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4155,41%
Defeats3344,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3141,89%
Tanks destroyed500,68
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted771,04
Damage dealt1.050,16
Capture points690,93
Defense points530,72
Experience764,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3192000
Victories205964,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109634,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127339,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23420,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29330,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,820,000,000,00
Capture points18900,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24900,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience649,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles3192
Victories205964,51%
Defeats109634,34%
Draws371,16%
Battles survived127339,88%
Tanks destroyed23420,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted29330,92
Damage dealt987,82
Capture points18900,59
Defense points24900,78
Experience649,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories19850,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19048,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11128,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4271,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,300,000,000,00
Capture points1100,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2430,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience644,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories19850,90%
Defeats19048,84%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived11128,53%
Tanks destroyed2530,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4271,10
Damage dealt1.747,30
Capture points1100,28
Defense points2430,62
Experience644,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103035,20879204058,28%3281,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81747,28999178760,77%3939,21
Object 140102936,83841133758,86%3152,65
M48A5 Patton103498,191009118163,08%3827,22
IS-381252,71532114949,43%1455,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82604,491062114160,56%3560,28
T110E5102898,10865113260,95%2779,02
IS-7102413,1571197853,48%2199,06
KV-856679,1842894252,65%1129,36
ISU-15281714,9165789057,19%1953,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 81826,8895287456,98%3023,87
T57 Heavy102956,3377784959,60%2768,82
T-54 ltwt.91562,5180965459,48%2886,52
T-1091843,6860662057,42%2019,26
M54 Renegade 82428,54117262067,10%3475,30
Object 268103239,2981760660,23%2912,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 82564,23108160559,34%3711,82
STA-2 81761,1896357659,03%2941,69
Object 907 103297,7695653960,48%3302,09
AMX ELC bis5810,4881352662,55%3949,65
Grille 15103276,3483251658,91%2835,52
T376480,2945851055,69%1357,29
SU-14-17731,3732149648,99%969,76
T499709,1144747347,36%911,38
113103357,9799545960,78%3498,61
WZ-111 model 5A103580,2298245664,69%3564,34
T-100 LT102075,7185445555,82%3105,56
GSOR 1008 82429,11105045363,13%3244,22
T54E191621,5356243849,77%1525,47
Cromwell6823,0758843258,33%1974,29
Type 64 6986,1667343056,98%2961,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8722,9650839352,42%1285,45
SU-130PM 82562,72110539160,36%3092,26
T 55A 92734,97107936465,93%3356,16
Super Conqueror103286,12102231960,50%3190,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82899,62135731864,15%4280,12
AMX 30 B103164,7193631658,86%3321,30
Object 260 103448,0397130162,13%3243,40
AMX 50 B103644,87104528361,13%3771,67
E 50 Ausf. M103151,2694028158,01%3202,60
M10391965,7888227858,63%2021,76
AMX 30 1er prototype93214,11120327669,20%4037,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81629,1697426356,65%3813,95
Object 430U103475,58106826262,21%3695,76
Leopard 1103637,96100425960,23%3885,03
Projet Louis 92305,45116725664,45%3927,64
Leopard Prototyp A93077,77108323556,60%4008,40
T-5491807,9290323457,26%2062,86
T3281555,5578322849,56%1900,22
SU-1006620,5435722556,89%1079,77
XM551 Sheridan102603,3190622159,28%3572,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82522,81107222064,55%3129,68
Object 70492658,5385421562,79%2542,50
Lansen C 82261,40104921359,62%3334,19
Object 274a 82426,69127021168,72%4165,98
WZ-111 model 1-493066,72115020763,29%3994,37
T-34-85M 61443,7396920663,11%3324,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,2225420449,02%660,04
leKpz Borkenkäfer113705,57122320361,08%4834,19
Kranvagn103120,7996020261,88%2796,61
SU-1527811,7440519954,27%1146,18
122 TM 82565,26119819964,32%3924,25
T2971030,3560619753,30%1386,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65103395,60103519559,49%3371,20
Object 43092639,82111918558,92%3141,46
SFAC 105 82898,64117118162,43%3321,28
IS7536,9853117250,58%585,33
ELC EVEN 90 81169,22101816660,84%2783,48
SU-86454,1227316448,78%513,78
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82634,32113916465,85%3054,53
Object 703 Version II 82281,17117016357,67%2782,59
AMX 50 12093013,30109416261,73%3788,92
M46 Patton93171,94125615962,26%4629,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93590,10125315964,78%3944,91
XM69 Hacker114331,09126415863,92%3629,35
M66678,8138415754,78%1027,39
Black Rock 114225,39125415360,13%3540,87
Object 268 Version 4103142,6397815267,11%2716,01
Leox 93454,89126915261,84%3860,85
Type 71103529,42111915159,60%3073,53
T26E5 Patriot 82022,97110415162,91%3227,49
FV230 Canopener103673,34115414963,76%3195,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92282,1599614459,72%2811,63
TVP T 50/51103673,04105014261,97%3685,66
Type 59 First Warrior 82382,68122914161,70%3819,13
Object 252U 82297,93112313860,87%2845,61
AMX 13 9091364,9196313762,77%2470,86
M26 Pershing81895,05102113448,51%2799,42
Centurion Mk. 7/192756,26110112859,38%3246,34
Char Futur 4 92887,09114512764,57%2973,64
Vz. 71 Tesák102771,50113112558,40%4280,78
Panther II81484,2981011946,22%1948,11
Škoda T 5093408,97125811866,10%4610,89
T1 Heavy5574,5840911861,86%1302,61
E 5093232,01116911755,56%4084,68
AMX 12 t6855,2161011663,79%3065,65
Emil II93465,94128811569,57%4206,48
Vz. 55103937,01115011162,16%3416,36
Hirschkäfer113673,2797611163,06%2902,19
T-54 first prototype 82197,71121611163,06%3729,03
M24 Chaffee592,0525410850,00%126,64
Conqueror92635,0793810762,62%2779,75
FV4025 Contriver114425,29125010551,43%3519,66
SU-122A5300,7822110350,49%592,18
11081890,7097310255,88%2514,68
AMX 13 757970,3364410257,84%2307,89
Object 705A103178,14100610162,38%2754,46
Crusader6343,7530510062,00%1122,36
SU-10182458,86101410065,00%3707,65
AMX 50 10082383,4411009861,22%3354,98
T-4482377,0712319862,24%4491,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93318,2310879668,75%3672,53
StuG III Ausf. G5288,641939536,84%384,72
LPT-67 Šelma92047,399349552,63%3569,15
Prototipo 6 83443,5514969566,32%4134,06
Indien-Panzer81959,209809458,51%2978,71
LTTB8775,777769361,29%1576,91
T675366,282649048,89%715,38
T110E4103711,8010879066,67%3330,45
Panhard EBR 9091879,3010459060,00%3626,01
Panhard EBR 105102369,0810268856,82%3692,88
Ares 90103982,6112088867,05%4125,45
M18 Hellcat6314,072778742,53%299,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5320,512338550,59%584,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 104020,9311568355,42%3094,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103486,849788355,42%3453,36
Prototipo Standard B93131,5912018264,63%3913,99
Kampfpanzer 67103807,2511518058,75%3638,91
KV-1S6323,874117948,10%422,75
BZ-75103806,179887851,28%3020,16
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92338,4212047869,23%4124,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82582,4210237766,23%3410,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5583873,7417167664,47%5035,11
E 100103516,0510227367,12%3174,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,972197250,00%313,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82811,0013097166,20%3910,96
Ares 90 C114067,8112547067,14%3623,83
E 65 Zwilling 83287,8714167061,43%3758,82
WZ-120G FT 93820,6913247071,43%4068,69
P.44 Pantera82444,4911966966,67%4104,86
GSOR the TANK 92531,088866553,85%3134,18
Stone Sentinel 82596,2512416556,92%3247,94
SU-855331,702316446,88%608,48
M-VII-Y 93728,8014466476,56%3469,41
T2071815,8412006374,60%3980,77
Ares 8593317,8113216360,32%4387,11
Object 26392918,2710996266,13%3051,39
TS-54 82732,3913366261,29%3788,13
Ares 7582613,3113246165,57%4002,73
Strv 746984,435206045,00%1992,96
TS-6 93137,6811546056,67%3411,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4179,972045945,76%258,80
OCP Peacekeeper 93330,7412945773,68%3977,54
IS-271637,9810015669,64%2642,25
VK 36.01 (H)6439,473195552,73%612,68
FV225 Collector 93519,5313905570,91%3512,58
T3093524,0411465459,26%3886,25
AMX M4 mle. 54104272,7912205367,92%3817,57
STB-1103582,8510805255,77%3352,91
SU-54205,672135242,31%300,80
Maus103004,6310435162,75%2479,89
VK 100.01 (P)82259,3411655058,00%3099,54
FV229 Contender92894,6912504973,47%3220,95
Somua SM 82715,0812454961,22%3541,28
SU-14-281108,915164753,19%1116,37
Caernarvon82151,0011284658,70%3283,33
VK 30.02 (D)71837,898644658,70%3769,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82880,2213944667,39%4210,50
Spähpanzer Ru 25192100,4011524560,00%4037,18
SU-85B4260,232194461,36%630,31
Mäuschen93034,6111314454,55%3361,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103174,5712144475,00%5105,26
P.43 ter71673,379794358,14%3043,68
Marder 38T4342,052504353,49%812,07
Versuchspanzer 5793806,2613514353,49%4132,84
Vz. 64 Blesk81546,4811024266,67%3267,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571722,4310994276,19%3408,72
CS-52 LIS 82562,7812224070,00%3469,34
M5 Stuart498,232983951,28%109,42
ARL 4461327,269513868,42%3148,05
Type 5861137,427863844,74%2533,88
Windhund 82449,5711123772,97%3504,39
AE Phase I 92930,7011453759,46%3429,53
Tiger II82678,2512223663,89%4020,75
Škoda T 2561616,6610533562,86%4005,87
T-284354,234483565,71%1223,19
Covenanter5155,532533447,06%329,16
Object 277103473,7110553458,82%3392,48
T-345548,155713351,52%1577,96
KV-15389,914113243,75%667,23
M8A14292,902113135,48%577,06
IS-M81966,067013167,74%2800,75
T 54D 92595,4511153164,52%2811,01
BZ-6893248,7712443063,33%3651,09
Škoda T 56 83620,5315003070,00%4345,51
Saryuda 92933,8311373073,33%2847,08
Panther71106,246622948,28%1757,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93621,6213602972,41%3989,14
Nashorn6640,553402944,83%950,62
Object 70593119,1411852972,41%3666,70
T28 Prototype82240,0011442867,86%3235,47
M60 103539,7911152864,29%3415,42
FV224 Chopper72549,7114382867,86%4278,19
SU-26388,961482762,96%234,19
BZ-16682355,1511422762,96%3352,97
M3 Lee4179,882432657,69%558,10
FV227 Conceiver82400,1912822673,08%4079,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93034,6211492661,54%3293,73
VK 30.02 (M)61342,287242564,00%2941,45
T56 GMC3186,251642433,33%410,18
Marder II3111,421952470,83%342,01
E 7593064,637902458,33%3361,94
Patton the Tank 92313,8811302475,00%3003,75
TBT 93146,6410262245,45%2820,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,521752142,86%269,74
Type T-345877,297862166,67%3836,97
VK 30.01 (P)6213,241872119,05%64,90
BZ-5872066,5711832157,14%3303,54
Sturer Emil71243,577152166,67%1843,08
FV601 Saladin83082,4313982171,43%5175,85
Spähpanzer SP I C71740,5512032065,00%4687,82
MT-256501,957701973,68%1940,54
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115228,3713611957,89%4135,16
T26E5 81338,786451861,11%1761,32
SU-76M4212,532161776,47%644,61
Tiger (P)72113,0612381764,71%3476,81
P.4351033,445441637,50%2865,09
BDR G1 B51086,948641662,50%2603,43
AMX 13 105103600,5610341656,25%5705,28
K-91-PT 92248,7511111675,00%2757,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81654,567731656,25%2132,26
M3 Stuart3110,131861560,00%366,50
Tiger I72590,6413961471,43%4544,47
Churchill I5978,298091464,29%2282,16
AMX M4 mle. 5193472,0014091471,43%4566,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6924,369051457,14%3029,57
SU-100Y 61385,799751464,29%2670,40
T-463181,753501258,33%762,65
P.43 bis61708,0010211163,64%3673,89
Emil I81919,008291127,27%2441,86
A-205176,093231154,55%471,58
T-34-8561880,1811491154,55%4886,47
T34 81602,276401163,64%2286,50
Churchill VII61728,1812791190,91%4702,19
Super Hellcat 72000,0010971080,00%4215,20
M2 Medium Tank396,89155966,67%326,64
Škoda T 1771203,331061955,56%3396,35
AMX 38383,11179955,56%146,96
VK 28.0161449,441226977,78%6028,85
Durchbruchswagen 24178,33263966,67%502,44
HWK 1282288,671543966,67%6939,98
ISU-122S 71125,00404933,33%1674,57
T28 Concept 71162,50377837,50%1366,00
STA-182098,001225785,71%3425,32
AMX 404180,86229714,29%473,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3283,14233728,57%788,79
Centurion Action X104437,861402771,43%4969,69
Black Prince II 71978,141000742,86%2827,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6953,29595728,57%2875,57
Buryan 95050,861796785,71%5832,54
Chi-Ni2169,17214633,33%765,71
T3 HMC286,00122650,00%200,53
BT-74244,60242540,00%679,06
M2 Light2135,80216540,00%344,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,40120520,00%129,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4314,603925100,00%1123,08
AMX 65 t83391,001682580,00%6377,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII104282,001345560,00%4145,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793754,601251560,00%3885,45
Tetrarch 2988,8011085100,00%12340,21
TVP VTU Koncept81849,75818450,00%2822,04
StuG IV 5273,75148425,00%350,13
43 M. Toldi III 3106,25208425,00%251,54
SPHT 94784,751867475,00%6409,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,3357333,33%0,00
BT-22192,33250366,67%1090,08
Leichttraktor178,00105333,33%121,91
MS-1136,33122366,67%221,70
SU-182125,33218366,67%781,21
SU-100M172914,001586366,67%6828,50
FCM 362158,67259333,33%517,51
Tiger 131 61706,0014063100,00%3399,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61386,0012593100,00%2620,85
Concept 1B 93996,001524366,67%4552,10
Panzerjäger I2146,00148250,00%379,75
AT-12213,003182100,00%981,40
T2 Medium Tank241,00140250,00%82,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61702,0014612100,00%6370,21
Loyd Gun Carriage272,00102250,00%295,77
T-45 2161,0017220,00%561,03
Matilda IV 5525,505712100,00%1487,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,001271100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1515,007521100,00%5724,41
Renault Otsu1303,005121100,00%1744,92
LT vz. 38378,007110,00%30,58
D1254,001501100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2303,0018210,00%1216,05
Sexton II30,001041100,00%261,00
T-262829,009951100,00%7957,59
Cruiser Mk. III3223,003071100,00%1238,40
Vz. 63P116502,0017491100,00%5291,38
BZ-79116588,0019561100,00%4965,38
Pz.Kpfw. I211,006310,00%0,00
L-60 236,0017310,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 272,007210,00%102,76
Chi-Go 73613,0020251100,00%7441,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-19
Left: 2026-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-08
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-12
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-19
Left: 2019-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2022-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-01
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-08-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2020-10-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-04
Left: 2018-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-18
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-10
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2017-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-13
Left: 2017-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-03
Left: 2017-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-01
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-04-28