KaRa_DeReLi

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7174702263
Ø Tier8,160,008,779,10
Victories3522249,09%00,00%1254,55%3657,14%
Defeats3562449,65%00,00%1045,45%2539,68%
Draws9011,26%00,00%00,00%23,17%
Battles survived2302432,09%00,00%836,36%2742,86%
Tanks destroyed620590,8600,00210,95580,92
Destruction ratio1,270,001,501,61
Tanks spotted587320,8200,00150,68450,71
Damage dealt1.237,270,001.553,731.729,24
Capture points693550,9700,001044,731041,65
Defense points310760,4300,00120,55120,19
Experience551,170,00534,73543,44
WN71039,170,001203,091207,21
WN81361,630,001555,611834,58
Total
Battles71747
Ø Tier8,16
Victories3522249,09%
Defeats3562449,65%
Draws9011,26%
Battles survived2302432,09%
Tanks destroyed620590,86
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted587320,82
Damage dealt1.237,27
Capture points693550,97
Defense points310760,43
Experience551,17
WN71039,17
WN81361,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,77
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed210,95
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.553,73
Capture points1044,73
Defense points120,55
Experience534,73
WN71203,09
WN81555,61
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,10
Victories3657,14%
Defeats2539,68%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2742,86%
Tanks destroyed580,92
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted450,71
Damage dealt1.729,24
Capture points1041,65
Defense points120,19
Experience543,44
WN71207,21
WN81834,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.850,010,000,000,00
Capture points1241,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience625,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5047,17%
Defeats5350,00%
Draws32,83%
Battles survived4037,74%
Tanks destroyed930,88
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1111,05
Damage dealt1.850,01
Capture points1241,17
Defense points1781,68
Experience625,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.007,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt701,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles997000
Victories49649,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50150,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36536,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7820,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8440,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,080,000,000,00
Capture points7780,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points52575,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles997
Victories49649,75%
Defeats50150,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36536,61%
Tanks destroyed7820,78
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted8440,85
Damage dealt1.106,08
Capture points7780,78
Defense points52575,27
Experience673,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories16637,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25758,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13731,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4130,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,400,000,000,00
Capture points6991,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3760,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience418,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories16637,81%
Defeats25758,54%
Draws163,64%
Battles survived13731,21%
Tanks destroyed3080,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted4130,94
Damage dealt1.046,40
Capture points6991,59
Defense points3760,86
Experience418,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories2126,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5671,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1924,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,230,000,000,00
Capture points791,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories2126,92%
Defeats5671,79%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1924,36%
Tanks destroyed430,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1301,67
Damage dealt1.716,23
Capture points791,01
Defense points00,00
Experience352,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (441)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 81198,45654196153,09%1496,67
AMX 13 57 GF 7774,40608164051,71%1619,95
IS-381235,86665160451,37%1422,98
IS-7101959,16621156948,25%1632,84
T499842,80516142047,96%1142,10
SU-130PM 81667,02606126649,21%1826,36
T-54 first prototype 81109,61626121350,04%1515,15
S-517636,57446117749,62%699,24
Object 261101424,71532110350,23%1229,55
KV-261012,86569106555,87%1969,58
KV-856536,27375103447,87%753,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81203,8461396847,73%1177,51
T-34-85M 6964,3359889953,39%1804,65
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81045,0563186551,56%1385,34
SU-122-44 71151,1661079654,40%1692,20
IS-6 81477,8568276150,59%1753,05
T-100 LT10984,6549976146,25%1123,64
T34 81064,4354775246,41%1103,72
AMX 13 105101385,1855174749,67%1687,67
Grille 15101886,9948474245,69%1367,81
M54 Renegade 81756,9374374153,58%2082,31
Type 5 Heavy101861,3159972750,21%1334,69
T110E4101873,0461167650,15%1360,31
FV4005 Stage II101935,4848265144,55%1538,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81425,3262564750,23%1785,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 8888,3756063248,42%1100,48
TVP T 50/51102164,4059463048,25%1932,01
FV215b (183) 101874,3150761848,22%1381,56
Caernarvon Action X 81398,9761960848,36%1796,07
Škoda T 40 6567,5848260247,51%980,32
IS7675,2238759347,22%784,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81449,6765657747,83%1793,32
IS-4102010,1962056251,25%1646,94
KV-15326,2625755846,06%493,30
T110E5101739,2564753648,51%1356,15
WZ-111 model 1-491772,1058352252,68%1854,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81028,2861551546,02%1221,31
XM551 Sheridan101117,8249851241,21%1198,30
Leopard 1102251,8460248953,17%2023,77
WZ-1328829,2354648446,49%1453,77
Object 140101850,2061545549,45%1583,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101893,7155145453,52%1418,17
Object 268 Version 4102382,7464145253,54%1925,92
SU-14-28831,6749444847,99%771,83
T297550,4437444645,29%459,93
T-5491582,4164444245,70%1681,01
T3091384,7256142544,47%1128,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101883,5260142350,83%1651,97
Object 430U102137,0966941350,61%1900,13
M53/M5591219,6753740947,68%1200,89
ISU-1528988,5542340645,32%870,11
T92 HMC101448,9045738349,61%1262,79
Type 4 Heavy91345,4165038048,68%1219,99
T328652,7441735938,16%447,66
STB-1102057,6471035250,85%1807,18
212A91015,6052335044,29%794,23
M10391132,4364934446,22%903,66
T-109930,0459634244,44%669,43
AMX 13 909939,8147633943,95%1324,09
T54E191299,1555033141,99%1086,06
T 55A 91747,6662833146,53%1831,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91226,1655831642,09%859,89
T28 Prototype81099,3857131052,26%1124,71
Manticore101123,7156831045,81%1231,82
SU-1006760,9738530251,99%1369,30
ST-I91518,7356528551,58%1377,11
Object 705A102078,3655127748,01%1634,95
Object 260 102125,4558527548,36%1661,02
AMX 50 1008950,4557127244,85%957,63
Tiger (P)71010,6466427251,47%1352,27
Super Hellcat 7995,6755227153,87%1618,00
E 100101936,2458227051,85%1525,22
Nashorn6412,7423726536,98%434,42
SU-100Y 6549,5545526547,17%805,10
Chimera 81718,8271726549,43%1931,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102133,1659626448,48%1788,26
Object 4168945,7751726048,85%1113,82
T-62A101893,4760625644,53%1609,36
M40/M4381211,3448725548,63%1426,94
Panhard EBR 10510685,5646425543,14%587,49
T57 Heavy101866,9556225446,85%1391,21
Emil II91670,8454525347,04%1466,17
O-Ni7657,8454025247,22%688,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81274,8659725246,03%1669,30
Cobra 91924,7071125152,19%1899,42
60TP Lewandowskiego102236,9362325053,60%1735,00
FV4004 Conway91897,4258924852,02%1882,73
SU-10181193,3963224447,13%1280,44
T-1506379,1729524350,21%455,24
Cromwell6482,1247523946,03%829,66
T-54 ltwt.9922,7347223547,66%1274,78
11081217,6171223349,79%1393,91
Vz. 55102288,7162922950,66%1864,43
FV38059949,7749022248,65%775,09
Mäuschen91689,4157322252,25%1562,26
SU-122-5491485,7363721848,62%1353,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81377,3863821748,39%1733,65
M127650,5834420845,67%722,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,6323820849,04%341,23
Škoda T 5091949,7253820746,86%2059,01
TNH T Vz. 5192028,1077920653,88%2040,82
Maus101960,9857720548,78%1640,07
Turtle Mk. I 81525,3870920358,13%1649,68
KV-48905,8961620146,77%878,31
Super Conqueror102119,1367320053,50%1718,46
121B 102092,3667120057,50%1892,44
Emil I81490,5278819856,06%1790,26
SU-1527720,3935019843,43%859,78
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9731,0549319046,84%973,32
O-Ho8846,6964218653,23%873,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101976,2349218446,74%1335,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6912,9859218455,43%1705,08
Object 70591595,6049718242,86%1378,21
Object 277102053,6459317949,16%1761,97
LTTB8726,5245417847,19%1220,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91681,9067117445,40%1802,07
G.W. Tiger91103,3164417350,87%995,92
Chrysler K GF 81506,7275617256,40%2058,30
M66209,8726517154,97%181,97
O-I6658,2251317147,95%1009,76
T2881257,5261916851,19%1372,49
Indien-Panzer81302,7551516650,00%1646,41
Comet7707,0150316151,55%1100,14
IS-M81222,9652616055,00%1455,18
Prototipo Standard B91935,9983315954,72%1908,98
T675750,0442415856,33%2029,99
Excalibur 6996,1553115854,43%1822,38
WZ-1317450,5247115752,23%799,15
AMX 50 Foch91953,1758815754,78%1783,04
Tiger II81336,9252015547,74%1692,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518924,3844015553,55%940,16
A-436399,6646315546,45%620,95
STG Guard 81368,3255715442,86%1699,15
Object 70491939,0363215356,21%1631,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8465,7355815349,67%708,68
T1 Heavy5200,8420515244,08%158,05
AMX 50 B102036,9559915253,29%1682,11
AMX 50 12091554,9158715143,05%1271,57
BDR G1 B5283,4923215145,70%364,16
Charioteer81507,1547015146,36%1798,46
59-166274,3346815051,33%615,02
ST-II102144,9263815053,33%1805,13
Challenger71122,6744814856,76%1683,79
Type 64 6820,3463314856,76%2445,04
VK 100.01 (P)81304,0971414544,14%1562,73
AMX 50 Foch B102168,8857814450,69%1684,36
Type 586541,3248714246,48%989,07
T110E3102206,7358014045,71%1546,04
UDES 15/16102148,8668913253,79%1835,53
LTG7733,1262413046,92%1560,78
Sturer Emil7472,5733912841,41%395,74
KV-1S6182,7521712551,20%140,54
LT-432 8858,0857712550,40%1804,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591120,7753112445,97%1089,85
Škoda T 256807,5852012345,53%1734,48
IS-3-II91815,8376612349,59%1757,83
TNH 105/100081362,7673312244,26%1601,61
SU-100M171042,7768112147,93%1491,23
Kranvagn102496,1866312045,83%2138,14
A-447707,1561012052,50%1077,21
Lorraine 40 t 81360,8856811846,61%1560,35
KV-37815,1957311647,41%899,59
ELC EVEN 90 8750,9858611654,31%1501,34
Leopard Prototyp A91398,8860611146,85%1220,46
Covenanter593,3418210744,86%74,15
Panther II81207,5963010746,73%1476,24
M446360,4133010645,28%421,58
Conqueror92049,7294410458,65%2031,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291557,0452910446,15%1362,47
AMX ELC bis5246,7628310344,66%647,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5252,3021910349,51%398,66
T2071147,1361110252,94%1971,12
M415224,5527410243,14%146,80
T9591674,5665410150,50%1290,66
AMX 13 757400,6744810041,00%601,13
FV2078936,3949510048,00%986,19
Ho-Ri 3102156,885649954,55%1511,57
Object 777 Version II 92100,487069953,54%2231,01
AMX 12 t6270,344719647,92%546,22
E 7591627,145729651,04%1542,36
Strv K 91889,607159651,04%1896,58
TVP VTU Koncept81001,654099442,55%1184,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007946,084799359,14%1672,14
M2 Light2191,222408842,05%671,79
TOG II* 6373,282608838,64%332,69
Crusader6146,601968636,05%140,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII101860,736488655,81%1350,66
T-28466,121408540,00%6,14
AMX AC mle. 4881178,994878540,00%1183,18
Panhard EBR 909677,856728560,00%1017,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101225,445038543,53%1259,62
Rinoceronte102204,996148345,78%1575,32
FV215b 101907,895768251,22%1564,82
M24 Chaffee5133,802458241,46%179,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8800,804998245,12%1281,75
Object 263101862,216908149,38%1261,16
K-91-PT 91849,686398149,38%1767,24
T376311,994638048,75%664,26
LHMTV8540,014847949,37%848,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101106,735587848,72%871,24
SMV CC-5671173,444687745,45%1690,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191293,825557753,25%1251,07
Type 5781536,426907748,05%1903,13
FV217 Badger101998,365617647,37%1308,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68466,684827643,42%606,66
T-80499,681677546,67%166,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza92074,438687450,00%1847,73
Type T-345267,303377339,73%505,54
Type 6891449,325797248,61%1196,99
Object 430 Version II91275,684807245,83%1217,38
Char Mle. 75 9853,685577255,56%1166,05
IS-27901,626346944,93%1030,00
MT-256473,784696966,67%1584,92
CS-5381197,077506861,76%1851,16
B1442,871326735,82%0,00
Churchill I5294,033096650,00%465,00
SMV CC-6781648,307046648,48%2113,55
Object 268101840,395596645,45%1203,49
E 50 Ausf. M102060,626286555,38%1793,79
IS-5 (Object 730) 81203,326266550,77%1451,40
Type 4 Ju-To71139,536576451,56%1514,51
T28 Concept 7767,914946456,25%1143,25
WZ-111-1G FT81165,624826349,21%1234,70
Tiger I7633,294346243,55%569,54
M5A1 Stuart496,681806246,77%124,02
O-I Experimental5425,694146243,55%643,83
AT 25274,232906258,06%597,12
T-34-17850,286825853,45%1205,82
T25/27617,474965850,00%707,62
Char Futur 4 91624,126175851,72%1482,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,045515655,36%1448,53
M5 Stuart455,851865556,36%149,15
Black Prince7926,805225459,26%1303,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102146,396595457,41%1704,31
AMX 404127,131785343,40%244,00
Ikv 1035322,983525349,06%633,16
StuG IV 5298,563055246,15%573,50
AE Phase I 91790,406915251,92%1728,75
ARL 446342,203375038,00%300,98
Ferdinand81398,484425034,00%1394,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,721675042,00%19,33
BT-7 artillery 387,351614850,00%162,15
P.44 Pantera81340,797394748,94%1745,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6562,773964736,17%793,90
VK 30.01 (P)6263,833374742,55%185,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6472,855074660,87%909,33
Jagdtiger91567,174604650,00%1331,66
Matilda4113,421824544,44%76,46
UDES 0381083,763464520,00%950,13
CS-5991234,765394551,11%1078,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101007,224344533,33%630,15
Tortoise91778,607534544,44%1360,98
AMX M4 mle. 457639,705114346,51%659,59
IS-2-II8764,654194353,49%759,52
M4A1 Sherman5398,003574250,00%1066,83
53TP Markowskiego81680,178294245,24%2088,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3103,951554050,00%178,44
VK 28.016169,403734052,50%315,51
STA-2 81381,386004052,50%2006,12
T26E5 Patriot 81315,036714060,00%1688,18
113 Beijing Opera 101540,905414050,00%1215,84
Strv 746356,793413958,97%564,24
Type 95 Heavy4197,543633956,41%613,05
SDP 58 Kilana81090,544213941,03%880,47
Leo7609,844583839,47%651,68
T1 HMC268,111023847,37%197,01
Churchill VII6754,635443844,74%1457,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91826,476773860,53%1886,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,841893836,84%133,32
CS-4471076,476513652,78%1551,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6853,424013652,78%1567,94
M26 Pershing8971,395313655,56%1215,41
M374213,202903560,00%679,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481419,976853348,48%1517,34
M2 Medium Tank369,12973336,36%0,00
AMX 65 t8885,484723339,39%799,74
50TP prototyp 81484,886983256,25%1628,97
Škoda T 245263,563113237,50%509,18
Panther71050,006693141,94%1609,90
P.435513,005323154,84%1456,87
B.U.G.I.6960,264603154,84%1616,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8800,453983148,39%712,68
P.43 bis6807,344712937,93%1317,51
WZ-1209933,795262941,38%708,70
Sav m/434134,211852951,72%205,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519620,256292846,43%746,02
M3 Lee4107,441322729,63%107,20
T95E2 8983,674902748,15%1114,33
KV-220-2 5744,415862751,85%1509,19
T1 Cunningham136,151412650,00%75,29
Vz. 44-171163,856712653,85%1543,53
Strv 103-091546,695022650,00%1328,78
LPT-67 Šelma9558,583542623,08%409,15
SDP 44 Burza6673,384422642,31%1144,97
SDP 57 Gowika71014,926772661,54%1359,74
Marder 38T4103,521192536,00%1,11
DS PZInż5658,083462462,50%1707,10
M18 Hellcat6317,393602339,13%273,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102076,184582240,91%1168,06
FV224 Chopper71180,187892259,09%1677,00
IS-2 shielded 71335,455712254,55%1924,50
T-50-2 6598,185502268,18%2037,18
D2352,241182142,86%13,59
S35 CA5238,522322142,86%266,61
Patton the Tank 91377,336162147,62%1348,00
GSR 3301 Setter7330,384742161,90%730,17
T-345385,405112065,00%1057,73
ST vz. 394151,252792045,00%264,13
Marder II395,451412065,00%239,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507811,306482055,00%966,81
AT 86163,752992065,00%227,44
Kolohousenka1105,262351963,16%506,43
LT vz. 38367,321811931,58%1,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,471461947,37%175,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)341,741401947,37%59,06
Somua SAu 404201,632491947,37%399,54
FV3046430,892741947,37%531,28
G.W. Tiger (P)8771,534331947,37%667,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7435,323661942,11%563,22
T-29 3301,942901844,44%1049,91
VK 36.01 (H)6189,713811741,18%49,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79827,004001735,29%474,47
M7 Priest352,381111618,75%0,00
SU-76M4160,382371650,00%285,84
Type 71101617,696111643,75%1029,80
T-34-3 81084,005461656,25%1257,90
WZ-111 model 5A101797,804321520,00%1067,87
T404327,204021553,33%802,25
Hotchkiss EBR7283,804101546,67%387,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,21891428,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,14761421,43%0,00
P26/404164,571771450,00%288,34
Type 91 Heavy394,432361457,14%220,37
AMX AC mle. 4671043,436041457,14%1439,20
M56 Scorpion 7539,212451414,29%454,33
M3 Stuart374,921671361,54%227,50
T-463135,081551353,85%459,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6651,084441338,46%681,56
T-70380,381711346,15%85,46
Object 283 91757,317391338,46%1720,10
MTLS-1G14 3224,313061353,85%903,69
P.43 ter7695,835401241,67%777,95
Panzerjäger I2148,831291241,67%343,69
T-262146,421361241,67%499,89
Centurion Mk. I8446,835571266,67%509,31
SU-76G FT4376,083231250,00%831,30
Pz.Kpfw. I237,08911241,67%33,77
Kunze Panzer 91057,006311172,73%975,03
Object 252U 81572,366401172,73%1754,30
4TP1229,804191070,00%1410,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,901071040,00%95,60
STA-18480,402721040,00%314,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6403,703101040,00%391,96
T2 Medium Tank277,401311030,00%150,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,301931030,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3135,801831050,00%480,75
E 509921,903631020,00%557,24
Object 430101319,007411060,00%1069,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8367,503201030,00%321,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81494,905901060,00%1965,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81131,504751040,00%929,90
Strv S1 81407,503691030,00%1076,62
Löwe 81500,105901050,00%1589,12
Cromwell B 6736,606001070,00%1574,85
Dicker Max 6859,505911070,00%1566,65
M10 RBFM 5541,503651060,00%1095,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,00180966,67%325,86
AMX 38361,00167933,33%0,00
AT 1581656,56855966,67%2244,27
BZ-16681255,22587922,22%1044,28
Bishop5231,00218933,33%213,58
WZ-120-1G FT 8908,67400922,22%763,49
SU-855224,63308837,50%222,92
T-34-281729,38962887,50%2760,19
D1284,50135850,00%212,41
Lorraine 39L AM3150,63183837,50%238,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,88194837,50%264,75
MS-11130,712807100,00%769,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8500,14381757,14%702,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,29307742,86%276,90
Birch Gun418,71124728,57%0,48
M-VI-Y91049,14354714,29%783,25
Churchill Crocodile 6923,71607771,43%1665,58
45TP Habicha71427,0011176100,00%2477,22
Cruiser Mk. I1182,17304666,67%1028,39
Cruiser Mk. II2109,33297666,67%496,73
BZ-587602,17407616,67%478,71
Object 268 Version V 101956,67560650,00%1299,46
T-45 284,83230650,00%222,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6630,67501650,00%1721,59
Chi-Ni2147,40182560,00%666,03
Lago459,80159540,00%10,69
Caernarvon8571,60248540,00%353,81
Valentine AT4106,00242560,00%208,30
Alecto4177,00213540,00%205,59
BZ-6891160,40362520,00%807,73
Loyd Gun Carriage293,00130540,00%386,64
Archer5112,00148540,00%14,69
T-60275,80152560,00%233,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6652,60670540,00%1496,09
T-116 3329,60417560,00%1639,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,0089450,00%89,84
Renault FT140,502064100,00%261,00
WZ-132A9733,50617450,00%937,40
MKA 2160,25190450,00%455,88
Chrysler K 8992,50495425,00%880,63
Renault Otsu128,33120366,67%213,83
SU-85B4211,33378366,67%549,27
T-34-2G FT7552,00593366,67%775,39
FCM 36219,67123366,67%238,12
Panhard AMD 178B6268,00219333,33%529,72
FV601 Saladin8473,334623100,00%518,05
AMR 35 284,33125333,33%114,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4665,33457366,67%2558,20
43 M. Toldi III 3148,00226333,33%403,82
Strv fm/21130,00115250,00%77,53
Renault FT 75 BS20,0090250,00%87,48
Renault NC-311160,50193250,00%812,55
Leichttraktor10,00262250,00%82,83
T3 HMC20,0060250,00%82,06
T56 GMC3180,0013320,00%356,79
60G FT5176,005820,00%82,20
GSOR the TANK 9818,00527250,00%653,98
Black Prince II 71162,0040220,00%1257,27
Leopard 120 Verbessert111574,0022220,00%728,33
L-60 2192,503962100,00%1102,56
Valentine II 4282,00406250,00%757,65
Fiat 3000162,005910,00%41,39
Strv m/38290,005071100,00%395,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2242,0027010,00%994,73
AT-12266,004711100,00%1193,75
Grille545,002910,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3264,002861100,00%1050,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2137,005071100,00%563,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5879,007941100,00%3057,32
T-34 with L-11 4607,0010401100,00%2935,44
KV-1SA 5119,009310,00%0,00
Lago M38 3486,005871100,00%1237,42
AMX ELC 901 6515,0037810,00%1239,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5459,005611100,00%731,19
Straussler V–4/40 3452,008821100,00%1564,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2015-07-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2018-05-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-18
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-27
Left: 2017-03-14