KOSMOSS_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43676030181
Ø Tier8,440,0010,0710,41
Victories2165549,58%00,00%1550,00%9049,72%
Defeats2148549,19%00,00%1446,67%8647,51%
Draws5361,23%00,00%13,33%52,76%
Battles survived867319,86%00,00%516,67%4323,76%
Tanks destroyed333120,7600,00301,001720,95
Destruction ratio0,950,001,201,25
Tanks spotted484911,1100,00431,432011,11
Damage dealt1.318,450,002.558,532.565,76
Capture points720511,6500,0000,00530,29
Defense points95910,2200,0000,0020,01
Experience701,980,00945,53943,51
WN71015,740,001311,731199,68
WN81248,440,002410,392319,78
Total
Battles43676
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2165549,58%
Defeats2148549,19%
Draws5361,23%
Battles survived867319,86%
Tanks destroyed333120,76
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted484911,11
Damage dealt1.318,45
Capture points720511,65
Defense points95910,22
Experience701,98
WN71015,74
WN81248,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,07
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed301,00
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted431,43
Damage dealt2.558,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience945,53
WN71311,73
WN82410,39
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier10,41
Victories9049,72%
Defeats8647,51%
Draws52,76%
Battles survived4323,76%
Tanks destroyed1720,95
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2011,11
Damage dealt2.565,76
Capture points530,29
Defense points20,01
Experience943,51
WN71199,68
WN82319,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.098,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories2833,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5161,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1518,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,580,000,000,00
Capture points841,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience477,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories2833,73%
Defeats5161,45%
Draws44,82%
Battles survived1518,07%
Tanks destroyed430,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted760,92
Damage dealt810,58
Capture points841,01
Defense points540,65
Experience477,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3581000
Victories178049,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats180150,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108330,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21890,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34030,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,600,000,000,00
Capture points83132,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points154064,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience781,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles3581
Victories178049,71%
Defeats180150,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived108330,24%
Tanks destroyed21890,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted34030,95
Damage dealt1.101,60
Capture points83132,32
Defense points154064,30
Experience781,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12007071386
Victories684056,97%00,00%4259,15%27571,24%
Defeats505642,11%00,00%2940,85%11028,50%
Draws1110,92%00,00%00,00%10,26%
Battles survived435536,27%00,00%2535,21%16943,78%
Tanks destroyed70600,5900,00410,582460,64
Destruction ratio0,920,000,891,13
Tanks spotted108480,9000,00670,942730,71
Damage dealt1.455,520,002.368,062.091,89
Capture points312112,6000,001381,947371,91
Defense points239602,0000,001141,612920,76
Experience822,750,001.039,141.051,70
Total
Battles12007
Victories684056,97%
Defeats505642,11%
Draws1110,92%
Battles survived435536,27%
Tanks destroyed70600,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted108480,90
Damage dealt1.455,52
Capture points312112,60
Defense points239602,00
Experience822,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Victories4259,15%
Defeats2940,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2535,21%
Tanks destroyed410,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted670,94
Damage dealt2.368,06
Capture points1381,94
Defense points1141,61
Experience1.039,14
Past 30 days
Battles386
Victories27571,24%
Defeats11028,50%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived16943,78%
Tanks destroyed2460,64
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2730,71
Damage dealt2.091,89
Capture points7371,91
Defense points2920,76
Experience1.051,70

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7757,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3224,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,230,000,000,00
Capture points1120,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience709,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5642,11%
Defeats7757,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3224,06%
Tanks destroyed680,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted650,49
Damage dealt1.473,23
Capture points1120,84
Defense points200,15
Experience709,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (149)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15687,65638379257,23%1735,20
KR-1112571,37977274951,76%1849,74
KV-371044,35721230954,61%1443,57
IS-381011,31654222547,10%1054,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81085,68646169348,85%1132,13
IS-6 8868,67613162545,66%833,55
T-34-856383,90417154445,85%547,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65101803,69705145548,11%1450,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81236,43751140451,99%1486,21
IS-7101412,86695108147,92%1012,38
IS-4101565,85766107551,44%1147,85
Object 705A101599,91738104848,57%1145,84
Object 277101547,63694101944,95%1071,01
Chrysler K GF 81234,78777100550,65%1421,64
E 100101688,39724100146,65%1189,33
Object 780 101874,7681899751,15%1378,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101624,7364884647,52%1053,78
Cromwell B 6577,3657483648,44%1003,17
BZ-79112684,4795477850,64%1674,63
T-1506702,5459976955,27%1207,20
STK-2112536,9892868650,29%1663,23
IS-3A 81372,8984767052,99%1485,30
KV-1S6612,5059963854,70%1213,70
T803112332,3294362651,44%1648,98
Object 752 91612,9982254847,45%1271,29
Fauteur112364,7590554347,70%1623,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101685,3073248144,49%1129,64
IS7734,4058144746,31%873,43
T-62A101211,4962043942,60%818,39
M-V-Y101517,5277341748,20%1063,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101631,6376241552,53%1079,37
STG Guard 81004,9566338849,23%1116,62
BZ-176 81062,6673429043,79%836,05
T-448324,9547127346,89%223,48
T-437259,6140525643,36%163,56
Object 430U101385,4270325450,00%1010,33
AMX 50 B101373,9061524045,83%863,81
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102392,0891721555,35%1897,41
Bisonte C45 81301,7380921450,47%1312,61
Object 703 Version II 81253,6379721250,00%1305,50
K-91101387,2661120740,10%884,00
Object 452K 101435,2572819446,91%899,56
T110E5101582,4878517849,44%1155,87
Gorilla112098,9681917851,12%1273,64
Super Conqueror101477,3170717545,71%1000,24
Kranvagn101386,8267416942,60%878,79
DBV-152 101376,0564516747,31%755,88
T-80460,2617815944,03%41,25
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8991,1464815440,26%924,91
KV-481109,4468614842,57%1262,95
Rambo 91368,5479314750,34%1204,44
Type 71101229,3063414541,38%644,45
50TP prototyp 81182,8574113652,21%1262,88
Object 252U Defender 81292,0178413649,26%1372,05
Churchill I5188,4432313447,01%179,47
BZ-75101558,7676013452,24%1064,60
TVP T 50/51101223,5862913047,69%825,76
T-34589,0223612851,56%116,45
GSOR 1008 81147,0365012346,34%1039,87
Type 63 8932,3669211844,07%815,58
T57 Heavy102029,1176511745,30%1522,22
XM551 Sheridan10600,1857411546,96%456,99
Strv 103B101351,3361411450,00%817,66
FV4005 Stage II101566,6959211445,61%1066,83
Škoda T 56 81365,0474711343,36%1164,74
FCM 50 t 8792,4161010844,44%754,76
KV-137194,613839243,48%63,72
Gryphon 101784,888429252,17%1338,58
Toro 91185,057009146,15%826,73
Object 590 91249,267148944,94%986,55
TS-54 8915,876968447,62%774,02
ST-II101466,826397639,47%813,96
BZT-70 102312,678877552,00%1512,58
AT-FV230 Breaker112181,698747546,67%1367,40
Schwertwal 102357,848947054,29%1702,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102648,519256946,38%1763,13
Buryan 91746,518466847,06%1320,39
AMX 67 Imbattable111966,037586746,27%1124,21
XM66F 81025,436386544,62%828,64
MBT-B 101385,396326437,50%726,82
T-284147,652576048,33%253,26
Churchill III 5279,094385635,71%293,56
43 M. Toldi III 356,391795644,64%99,63
Concept No. 5101400,196725446,30%931,54
Matilda481,942065339,62%2,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10822,694555225,00%338,35
T-70386,401345238,46%54,73
M3 Light 3221,603395251,92%995,25
AMX 12 t6153,903784944,90%178,56
Vz. 55101464,566434540,00%811,55
WZ-111 Qilin 101425,916534537,78%847,81
FV226 Contradictious 81172,867984450,00%1067,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2188,303094348,84%736,64
Rinoceronte101569,667053844,74%1044,27
BT-7473,922243754,05%143,58
KV-26418,794703354,55%616,45
Renault NC-31192,092243259,38%439,56
CS-63101145,166543138,71%668,73
Chieftain Mk. 6 101249,176633046,67%802,82
AMX ELC bis572,502602842,86%48,55
T-109325,594642748,15%122,49
A-20534,441752544,00%53,16
Vz. 63P112013,919152352,17%1314,92
XM57 8855,966032347,83%552,02
WZ-114 91248,436852339,13%950,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,731712254,55%120,96
BT-2241,001342152,38%105,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10530,434622123,81%91,34
AMX 404128,852932070,00%464,01
DZT-159 91119,656572045,00%784,13
T-60290,002631973,68%422,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8519,795211942,11%330,54
T-46363,131911643,75%40,08
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111991,889841662,50%1290,10
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8774,545851346,15%708,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII10967,186691145,45%507,30
E 75 TS 8766,11550933,33%511,56
Caliban 8967,89575933,33%889,05
Super Hellcat 7301,11365944,44%189,66
M-IV-Y 81056,75739850,00%938,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8717,25581862,50%679,39
122 TM 8995,25710850,00%1050,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,71117742,86%26,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102032,431046785,71%1735,74
MS-1195,50209666,67%522,93
ISU-152K 81366,17666650,00%1478,71
Char Murat 9883,67450616,67%470,85
Bofors Tornvagn 81145,83616633,33%932,26
NC 70 Błyskawica101159,20576540,00%528,28
Panhard EBR 10510328,40349520,00%68,57
FV4025 Contriver111434,40923560,00%802,12
T-29 3193,80273540,00%502,40
Tetrarch 273,00195560,00%269,04
Tiger-Maus 91871,501104475,00%1948,84
Kolohousenka1104,33255366,67%544,94
T-262129,67224366,67%640,96
Stitch 81390,331044366,67%1571,60
Cobra 9833,33549333,33%373,35
Renault FT164,00175250,00%194,41
Leichttraktor10,001032100,00%261,00
E 65 Zwilling 81546,00744250,00%1104,74
Char Mle. 75 9226,00495250,00%134,24
Charioteer Nomad 8377,5021320,00%65,60
AMX 3830,002131100,00%261,00
Coccodrillo 101894,0054810,00%1255,54
Churchill Gun Carrier60,0012510,00%0,00
FCM 36257,0020910,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6361,0026710,00%682,54
AMBT 8369,0022810,00%78,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-09
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-13
Left: 2026-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-21
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-12
Left: 2025-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-06
Left: 2025-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-14
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2025-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2024-09-26