KATEIFEL

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97415099540
Ø Tier8,800,008,378,66
Victories5186353,24%00,00%5757,58%29053,70%
Defeats4418645,36%00,00%4040,40%24244,81%
Draws13661,40%00,00%22,02%81,48%
Battles survived3109831,92%00,00%3737,37%19936,85%
Tanks destroyed1016171,0400,00870,885210,96
Destruction ratio1,530,001,401,53
Tanks spotted1114971,1400,00820,835200,96
Damage dealt1.771,510,001.875,431.799,36
Capture points763460,7800,001001,012790,52
Defense points497310,5100,00310,31540,10
Experience801,370,00913,71918,23
WN71347,020,001360,631280,94
WN81955,710,002061,481883,32
Total
Battles97415
Ø Tier8,80
Victories5186353,24%
Defeats4418645,36%
Draws13661,40%
Battles survived3109831,92%
Tanks destroyed1016171,04
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1114971,14
Damage dealt1.771,51
Capture points763460,78
Defense points497310,51
Experience801,37
WN71347,02
WN81955,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier8,37
Victories5757,58%
Defeats4040,40%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived3737,37%
Tanks destroyed870,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted820,83
Damage dealt1.875,43
Capture points1001,01
Defense points310,31
Experience913,71
WN71360,63
WN82061,48
Past 30 days
Battles540
Ø Tier8,66
Victories29053,70%
Defeats24244,81%
Draws81,48%
Battles survived19936,85%
Tanks destroyed5210,96
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted5200,96
Damage dealt1.799,36
Capture points2790,52
Defense points540,10
Experience918,23
WN71280,94
WN81883,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1051000
Victories46944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51949,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws635,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33431,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6950,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9990,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.753,240,000,000,00
Capture points7450,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20601,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience723,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1051
Victories46944,62%
Defeats51949,38%
Draws635,99%
Battles survived33431,78%
Tanks destroyed6950,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted9990,95
Damage dealt1.753,24
Capture points7450,71
Defense points20601,96
Experience723,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories13253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10040,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9538,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2761,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,280,000,000,00
Capture points3701,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1670,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories13253,66%
Defeats10040,65%
Draws145,69%
Battles survived9538,62%
Tanks destroyed1700,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2761,12
Damage dealt1.017,28
Capture points3701,50
Defense points1670,68
Experience681,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4652,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2731,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,340,000,000,00
Capture points560,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience452,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4045,98%
Defeats4652,87%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2731,03%
Tanks destroyed520,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted730,84
Damage dealt545,34
Capture points560,64
Defense points1341,54
Experience452,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories2226,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,940,000,000,00
Capture points3824,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience454,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories2226,19%
Defeats6071,43%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived2428,57%
Tanks destroyed520,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted680,81
Damage dealt1.116,94
Capture points3824,55
Defense points740,88
Experience454,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories28052,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24145,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21640,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4850,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,480,000,000,00
Capture points10341,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14772,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories28052,83%
Defeats24145,47%
Draws91,70%
Battles survived21640,75%
Tanks destroyed4110,78
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted4850,92
Damage dealt1.193,48
Capture points10341,95
Defense points14772,79
Experience714,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3811000
Victories207754,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164543,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws892,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143137,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26060,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30380,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,220,000,000,00
Capture points43061,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points47971,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience677,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles3811
Victories207754,50%
Defeats164543,16%
Draws892,34%
Battles survived143137,55%
Tanks destroyed26060,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted30380,80
Damage dealt1.188,22
Capture points43061,13
Defense points47971,26
Experience677,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4790000
Victories238849,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233748,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws651,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166334,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32870,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37190,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.875,990,000,000,00
Capture points31860,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points77471,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience741,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles4790
Victories238849,85%
Defeats233748,79%
Draws651,36%
Battles survived166334,72%
Tanks destroyed32870,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted37190,78
Damage dealt1.875,99
Capture points31860,67
Defense points77471,62
Experience741,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (477)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81828,811010388857,84%2622,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102438,88883348153,29%2337,55
T34 81304,17725330651,09%1659,81
E 5092233,77977199558,05%2581,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81743,84865189155,26%2222,38
FV215b (183) 102196,04734182251,54%1924,11
E 100102173,33778160351,59%1991,26
T-54 ltwt.9911,91763138852,16%1385,05
M53/M5591732,28708136454,18%2131,03
T57 Heavy102352,97807136153,71%2184,49
Leopard 1102200,25809134852,15%1966,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102572,94758128951,59%2065,40
Type 5 Heavy102663,19926121654,44%2222,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,27734121446,95%1689,76
T110E4102427,19784116651,46%2032,79
BZ-176 81932,501027113956,01%2197,55
Bisonte C45 81887,461023107055,89%2399,00
IS-7102115,74822103253,49%2017,59
FV4005 Stage II102301,19725100349,55%1926,45
Prototipo Standard B92207,8398593757,95%2555,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101695,0263092451,62%1712,55
Object 140101828,0876490348,39%1626,36
AMX 50 B102122,7975188549,38%1821,53
Maus102284,2186185054,35%1998,58
IS-381492,6380884651,89%1977,72
T92 HMC101870,1963284649,65%1845,79
G.W. E 100101603,6971783750,06%1264,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102314,6072983052,89%1999,16
T110E5102159,1273778149,81%1873,64
AMBT 81940,7499077156,16%2591,85
E 50 Ausf. M102283,0888876555,56%2161,21
Manticore101494,7784874355,05%1909,17
M48A5 Patton102146,1282472153,81%2033,14
Super Conqueror102484,3188669054,64%2165,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101790,0368368650,44%1708,06
Object 261101666,6674467051,94%1502,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102337,6973865551,76%2040,90
WZ-12091444,6076664151,01%1536,91
E 7591363,5568762049,19%1282,01
VK 72.01 (K) 102672,8689160954,84%1969,59
T110E3102338,3279660455,63%2041,94
CS-52 LIS 81703,0798159055,42%2450,14
Centurion Action X102103,7983752755,79%1907,24
T-62A101778,1979751755,13%1692,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81555,2795450557,43%2280,77
Lorraine 40 t 81708,9490148557,73%2348,03
Object 268102578,7377145752,30%2261,92
SU-130PM 81686,9080644551,69%1878,75
IS-4102115,5581743654,13%1830,17
T-5491323,4279143050,47%1343,27
TVP T 50/51102232,1476342546,35%2044,63
M54 Renegade 81816,0396042555,76%2262,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591523,4362342450,71%1685,31
Char Futur 4 92071,6599341559,28%2275,98
Object 907 102060,1683741052,68%1783,97
Kunze Panzer 91921,2996240858,33%2142,26
Object 263102342,2876440649,26%1915,47
KV-2 (R) 61071,1782039861,56%2053,12
Rinoceronte102346,4283939653,28%1944,88
Kranvagn102338,8684639151,41%2222,93
AMX 13 9091060,4670838350,39%1689,98
T-1091652,3277837253,23%1680,83
T-103 81608,0784136850,27%1927,45
Object 260 102066,3678636749,86%1700,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81429,0481336151,80%1914,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81648,0995035955,71%2206,39
M18 Hellcat6884,4862735553,80%1682,32
Object 70492111,6880334252,34%1930,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII102578,7687334153,37%2237,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91807,8882733854,44%1972,09
121101992,3674332848,17%1796,20
Tiger II81172,5367532147,35%1387,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81753,8179731850,31%2125,34
Object 705A102228,8580031847,80%1991,57
M10391655,6877331650,95%1737,50
Tiger (P)7938,4965731251,28%1293,92
WZ-111 model 1-491560,4686430560,00%1692,21
Object 268 Version 4102581,8886830156,15%2387,09
Tiger I7740,1554729947,83%826,02
Löwe 81734,56102729958,86%2488,50
T-448991,9572729552,88%1366,11
VK 100.01 (P)81737,0398629459,18%2531,92
SU-1006850,8557629255,14%1666,60
Grille 15102363,5570329248,29%2061,94
113102198,1981628955,02%2144,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6837,1872028861,11%2007,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102257,6383728650,70%1959,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181385,4057427444,89%1713,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81216,7083127055,93%1683,92
M40/M4381388,0566325953,28%1821,34
T3092125,9082725151,00%2132,21
ISU-15281455,9862524447,13%1613,16
FV380591470,4565324456,15%1649,84
T-100 LT101176,6877024449,59%1409,89
LTTB8617,6868524349,38%1083,02
Ferdinand81342,0359324045,00%1396,72
IS7995,5667123849,16%1346,20
Conqueror92471,13101723858,40%2862,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101528,5785123752,32%1828,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81434,0698523764,14%2398,38
SU-14-171001,1555623648,73%1545,54
Strv 103-092194,9786923552,34%2205,03
Jagdtiger91956,1678023553,19%1784,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102177,5381223450,00%1649,50
Strv 103B102369,6175523048,70%1974,12
T54E191763,8683722455,80%1859,97
Tortoise92009,7285422450,45%1918,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102475,4288522454,02%1900,76
WZ-111 model 5A102220,6483122354,26%2079,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,3926922049,55%556,80
T-34-281070,0676021652,31%1566,77
Emil II91730,9383921453,27%1718,60
M46 Patton91673,2879621151,18%1843,65
Lion 102149,3581221149,29%1879,61
SU-1527891,3450420953,11%1215,22
LT-432 8952,7586520656,80%2116,79
Leopard Prototyp A91393,5670620449,02%1185,82
AMX 50 12091826,3680120351,23%1925,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071300,1658120248,51%1755,73
Škoda T 256854,6375320156,72%1927,88
212A91571,5067619950,25%1558,56
T9592112,6084019848,48%1937,64
ST-I91811,6185919657,65%1965,48
Caliban 81497,7288019655,10%1950,87
T28 Prototype81603,9081719554,87%2077,11
T 55A 91557,3680719450,52%1576,02
T-34-85M 61233,8393419262,50%2700,77
AMX 30 B101799,6375419150,79%1557,88
T-44-100 81534,9693618860,64%2320,35
SU-14-281458,0967518656,45%1791,94
SU-122-5491525,1973818551,35%1479,98
M26 Pershing81165,7474918452,17%1634,85
SU-10181213,9865018447,83%1402,67
T6981183,1776918453,26%1621,33
Type 4 Heavy91665,9281818355,19%1756,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81668,5798818364,48%2371,90
Škoda T 5091999,3087018155,80%2121,61
Object 430U102189,5887717852,25%2069,48
Vz. 55102511,2786517552,57%1948,52
Type 59 81380,8492917351,45%1959,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91263,9475217251,74%1235,77
AMX 30 1er prototype92151,9491317259,30%2632,93
AMX 13 105101202,6868517244,19%1359,53
Object 430 Version II91632,2781516855,36%1795,81
AT 1581296,8178416757,49%1668,82
11081239,2271916645,78%1445,30
FV4004 Conway92172,4882916650,60%2310,54
ISU-152K 81467,4975016653,61%1665,76
Somua SM 81763,57100516661,45%2359,57
UDES 0381355,5674816555,15%1541,83
Strv S1 81743,7081616553,33%2068,32
SU-861067,6363016454,88%1592,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92116,88106116161,49%2209,00
AMX AC mle. 4881592,3679816050,63%2131,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer111752,7393416053,75%2108,55
Object 777 Version II 92005,7398115653,21%2086,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81347,1676615347,06%1693,35
AMX 13 F3 AM61176,0154515147,02%1988,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191631,1778815046,67%1740,44
T71 DA7520,6462315052,00%942,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91648,4882014751,70%1630,48
VK 30.01 (P)6416,7739814747,62%539,77
M127936,2357814744,90%1098,74
Panhard EBR 10510929,6264114645,21%940,83
Cromwell6892,0179914566,21%2168,28
T-34-85 Rudy 6967,9881014464,58%1992,87
Emil I81559,9289014357,34%2144,69
T77 81839,7590114249,30%2218,75
AMX 13 757397,2356014149,65%657,19
Object 43092249,0195614156,74%2678,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7969,5063314046,43%1388,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8867,9271714053,57%1497,23
TOG II* 6838,1263813855,80%1582,33
T2071147,2383313759,85%2129,83
Type 6191821,6679013751,09%1898,84
FV20781142,0757613547,41%1403,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691850,7387813351,13%1967,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571235,2074213350,38%1895,14
Indien-Panzer81440,9688213356,39%2293,08
FV3046777,4456313255,30%1437,73
T675452,7346213156,49%1012,42
Sturer Emil71053,9159613046,92%1560,99
O-Ni71300,2686712959,69%2068,65
KV-137621,9959712951,94%913,57
O-Ho81178,1372212851,56%1450,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505550,9136012752,76%1325,03
IS-2M 71534,0297812761,42%2295,72
STB-1101833,1375412347,97%1496,57
T2881705,3080612349,59%2259,88
T-345237,1834612049,17%477,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81488,0079811952,94%1889,84
AT 86827,1062711861,02%1751,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71073,0962511752,99%1625,17
G.W. Tiger91703,9278511555,65%1685,86
AMX 65 t81642,9789111556,52%2539,20
T3281323,8583811460,53%1864,45
Centurion Mk. I81226,3277811449,12%1740,47
AMX M4 mle. 5192321,5596611359,29%2497,51
Ares 90102049,3886111352,21%1604,67
WZ-132-1101344,7674711246,43%1412,87
Taschenratte112089,4793511252,68%1331,18
UDES 1691859,4984411150,45%1989,55
AT 771172,5067211150,45%1590,63
M60 102151,9376411047,27%1855,02
GSOR 1008 81776,1492811059,09%2129,45
WZ-111 81412,3684910954,13%1760,42
T-437684,1560710948,62%1006,40
P.44 Pantera81620,0692410860,19%2489,52
AMX 12 t6320,6649710651,89%728,71
Object 252U 81666,4392910658,49%1942,20
Type 71102317,2286010447,12%1726,32
IS-3-II91925,6190610454,81%2137,14
T216238,3443210340,78%381,04
T-50563,0335710250,00%101,40
AMX 50 10081454,1179210151,49%1810,36
WZ-132A91204,9784510059,00%1946,33
BZ-75102178,7182110051,00%1762,78
Comet7885,056939947,47%1478,49
KV-481110,066829850,00%1294,83
T2971382,998989763,92%2175,93
T25/271174,357319753,61%1891,99
ARL 446879,656259660,42%1726,32
FV230 Canopener102485,539349651,04%1875,61
Object 70591939,288459454,26%1831,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,801869346,24%230,49
121B 102204,108879354,84%2123,87
40TP Habicha61080,847789159,34%2648,16
T-34-856431,754739147,25%717,17
IS-M81595,928729153,85%1996,97
T-832 81877,4610549157,14%2215,25
WZ-111G FT91710,827899054,44%1439,32
XM57 81774,298569051,11%1724,21
Object 279 early 102140,028418951,69%1391,49
STA-181229,347488850,00%1769,16
AMX AC mle. 4671061,566928749,43%1663,96
XM66F 82005,5310088759,77%2690,72
T26E5 81485,6210348767,82%2199,32
Bofors Tornvagn 81517,568268648,84%1746,63
Stridsyxa 81773,7910368663,95%2237,10
T-34-17920,657038551,76%1576,05
SU-100M17944,145668549,41%1283,26
CS-5991690,128468453,57%1730,70
T28 Concept 71087,467788463,10%1912,74
Concept 1B 92120,989398452,38%1883,78
TNH T Vz. 5192079,519508359,04%2114,56
MT-256224,655058354,22%517,59
ARL V396762,965588156,79%1576,06
Charioteer81626,448247953,16%2074,39
VK 75.01 (K) 81574,879067856,41%1972,05
Type 586709,846937759,74%1628,48
AE Phase I 91865,388177749,35%1924,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7941,366477648,68%1528,47
UDES 14 Alt 581565,328767663,16%2275,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102121,938357655,26%1651,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert112413,978097644,74%1950,47
BDR G1 B5634,795257548,00%1376,42
Challenger71174,457947463,51%1810,98
Chimera 81616,049577459,46%1910,98
Panther II81183,476987346,58%1503,00
Object 780 102199,848327352,05%1652,85
Škoda T 40 6742,316387254,17%1477,51
WZ-1317943,859107153,52%2473,27
TNH 105/100081688,539337058,57%2212,53
KV-371096,007007050,00%1443,26
Panhard EBR 909935,607127050,00%1479,91
AT 25608,735356755,22%1824,51
M-III-Y81977,6010616758,21%2673,77
122 TM 81430,937906749,25%1729,37
IS-271209,677776654,55%1907,73
XM551 Sheridan101657,028156650,00%1952,63
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81659,369096654,55%2102,84
Toro 91893,359046651,52%1836,96
WZ-13281123,748516561,54%2186,31
M75342,374546555,38%1250,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 92168,178796553,85%1829,05
M4A1 Sherman5594,985826454,69%1727,92
S35 CA5600,664836457,81%1385,57
Object 268 Version V 101946,757466451,56%1556,19
M374442,233356248,39%1695,68
59-166830,308146154,10%2576,83
Object 4168998,106436045,00%1204,06
Monkey King 102026,228735858,62%1915,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6785,286305742,11%1726,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,421665745,61%237,67
VK 30.02 (D)71334,519165752,63%2513,85
TS-5 81705,009415750,88%2003,74
SU-855450,522995635,71%838,20
Caernarvon Action X 81325,229555558,18%1826,56
45TP Habicha71208,288255462,96%1922,34
Lorraine 39L AM3301,302685455,56%1087,78
DBV-152 102295,676805438,89%1496,73
BZ-79112554,319005450,00%1515,86
Black Prince71185,708355358,49%1863,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68940,327065354,72%1785,50
M-V-Y102281,898275345,28%1819,66
Type T-345302,733555244,23%675,24
IS-3A 81719,139055248,08%1884,48
Object 277101856,438265154,90%1626,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6688,826085060,00%1422,27
Škoda T 56 81732,108995050,00%1892,56
Caernarvon81749,2210734965,31%2781,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291766,868424946,94%1651,99
Lorraine 50 t 91747,538764959,18%1903,49
KR-1112644,2210284959,18%1978,82
53TP Markowskiego81695,259484862,50%2411,01
Bishop5628,964624847,92%1322,39
Nashorn6979,025494843,75%1794,97
FV217 Badger102155,947094839,58%1300,89
M6A2E1 81732,639474854,17%2258,63
UDES 15/16102012,517584748,94%1622,32
M-VI-Y92238,199974751,06%2721,50
SMV CC-6781496,617934639,13%1882,65
Hotchkiss EBR7744,176804652,17%1854,14
10TP3412,405704566,67%2428,79
T-1506709,605364548,89%1170,70
BT-7479,561264344,19%52,84
Type 4 Chi-To61010,518714379,07%2600,96
A-20578,052694365,12%249,53
Type 63 81602,5310544369,77%2005,45
Coccodrillo 102415,868344247,62%1775,88
M-II-Y71435,839904259,52%2454,92
Leo71115,287644055,00%1747,89
AltProto AMX 30 81386,489994070,00%2011,65
M5 Stuart462,182723966,67%241,30
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101720,007323948,72%1276,83
XM69 Hacker112402,319933956,41%1768,59
Škoda T 245565,055653756,76%1782,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81427,249313756,76%2096,76
Pawlack Tank61409,569553672,22%2984,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81581,759673658,33%2314,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61182,649323666,67%2693,80
Škoda T 27 81561,659363452,94%2430,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,36973339,39%0,35
Panther71088,457923363,64%1999,38
Cobra 91568,979743369,70%1555,66
Churchill VII61015,787693256,25%2096,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2111,881623243,75%479,30
AMX 50 Foch B102214,137233246,88%1463,99
P.43 bis61271,848703164,52%2880,40
25TP KSUST II5647,266043154,84%1740,72
FV229 Contender91865,978593148,39%1676,97
Panther/M10 7964,268073164,52%1660,92
M5A1 Stuart4172,933663066,67%591,88
BZ-5871477,939983066,67%2362,31
Archer5696,875793063,33%2000,30
M415540,663762937,93%781,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5583,576252871,43%1947,47
Alecto4141,321852828,57%117,36
Renault FT 75 BS293,311202650,00%387,62
Valentine AT4209,542492646,15%456,84
KV-15474,694942669,23%1131,64
Vz. 44-171502,088502552,00%2135,34
E 65 Zwilling 81698,049262552,00%1475,54
T-463147,212572450,00%528,17
Object 752 92501,839812445,83%2033,50
Object 703 Version II 81225,438472356,52%1491,74
T-50-2 6820,917822254,55%2860,57
EMIL 1951 81815,058292240,91%1950,89
Carro d'assalto P.8871069,197392157,14%1546,41
M7 Priest3552,954822180,95%1859,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3185,673032142,86%519,48
CS-63101603,488892171,43%1436,59
K-91101727,056632147,62%1303,39
Type 64 6835,147682161,90%2539,83
T803112459,149632152,38%1665,06
14TP4468,756052060,00%2302,15
WZ-114 91763,307222035,00%1432,16
M3 Stuart3182,473201963,16%683,36
M4A1 FL 10 61130,169781978,95%2266,03
T-28E with F-30 4686,116661957,89%2073,64
BZ-16681097,898261872,22%1311,77
Char Mle. 75 9937,946451833,33%1168,26
BZT-70 102298,249291764,71%1625,93
KV-1 shielded 51101,7110621770,59%2969,89
AMX 67 Imbattable111736,127331735,29%894,03
Schwarzpanzer 58 81349,419481764,71%2082,02
BT-2288,811171637,50%170,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481424,819521668,75%1693,61
AMX ELC bis5329,134201656,25%1063,83
ST-II101347,567091650,00%822,54
FV227 Conceiver81213,889071675,00%1558,32
Turtle Mk. I 81674,448441643,75%1454,48
ELC EVEN 90 8562,446641643,75%920,49
T1 Cunningham199,472591553,33%475,49
7TP2422,876051573,33%2178,06
Sav m/434172,153601376,92%454,52
Somua SAu 404202,622161338,46%286,39
Ares 90 C112229,3110761369,23%1958,77
T-22 medium 101421,159051353,85%1167,06
SU-76G FT4996,836111250,00%3096,35
M8A14241,584161266,67%655,69
Dicker Max 6396,673671250,00%522,14
T92 8569,676011250,00%921,44
Charioteer Nomad 81613,928451250,00%1748,28
4TP1295,735411172,73%2126,25
M3 Lee4197,453341172,73%762,43
AT-1238,09831154,55%113,60
FV215b 101641,917571163,64%1292,46
Achilles61432,828931163,64%3798,21
Matilda IV 5654,736351154,55%1789,56
Matilda Black Prince 5735,186461172,73%2076,95
T1 HMC2192,001851040,00%907,12
T-34 shielded 5356,104761040,00%640,33
Excalibur 61106,908401060,00%2255,52
MS-1135,6782933,33%0,00
SMV CC-5671277,33832944,44%2080,16
T3 HMC2186,00182922,22%674,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102636,67959944,44%1557,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8717,11477922,22%499,92
E 25 71571,561021977,78%2563,53
113 Beijing Opera 102143,44714933,33%1477,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,75198850,00%207,88
Ikv 1035219,00422862,50%465,09
SU-54201,63158812,50%219,77
IS-2-II81082,13628837,50%1012,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101689,13909862,50%1420,40
T95E6 101528,63797850,00%1098,94
Felice 91580,86618742,86%1291,55
SU-263132,29152728,57%102,90
T1E6 221,43103742,86%30,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 8870,00486742,86%669,84
Leichttraktor139,50101650,00%84,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5312,67445666,67%819,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4265,50364650,00%468,40
Renault FT129,8061540,00%0,00
AMX 40454,80224560,00%196,47
T56 GMC387,60155540,00%36,60
Object 274a 81886,201045540,00%2644,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81795,40881540,00%2725,72
D23104,75148425,00%136,28
Type 5781352,75727450,00%1250,48
KV-5 81332,25736425,00%1126,54
StuG IV 5339,00370450,00%752,09
TT-130M 92362,75956450,00%2571,46
DZT-159 91465,00855475,00%1136,05
SFAC 105 8774,50458425,00%385,84
Rambo 92224,751038475,00%2232,70
Strv fm/21128,3310030,00%0,00
D1290,67170333,33%152,26
60G FT5586,00465333,33%1205,58
Renault FT AC246,67115333,33%0,00
A-4471129,33618333,33%1619,44
Tiger-Maus 92349,671005366,67%2743,12
TS-60 91445,67656333,33%1074,59
K-2 81412,00631333,33%1454,42
Black Rock 111718,00613333,33%828,08
Ikv 723381,50475250,00%1160,06
Panzerjäger I219,5091250,00%76,78
SU-182206,50229250,00%1198,37
Renault UE 573339,504882100,00%1278,92
BZ-58-2 91288,5031220,00%711,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91449,0058220,00%891,21
Charlemagne 81219,0010112100,00%1285,53
Object 452K 101978,0012452100,00%1725,49
IS-3A Peregrine 82640,5079020,00%2610,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 81486,0043220,00%1252,59
114 SP2 101603,5010382100,00%936,45
Fantôme 91898,00837250,00%1835,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001210,00%0,00
B14237,004361100,00%638,79
Renault NC-311143,003431100,00%838,70
Hotchkiss H35279,0019310,00%113,87
T-284328,002941100,00%974,45
M2 Light2240,005941100,00%1254,18
AMX 3830,001501100,00%261,00
WZ-131G FT6709,005601100,00%1106,53
VK 30.02 (M)61875,0016821100,00%5580,05
FV225 Collector 91079,005611100,00%745,47
T54 Heavy Tank 93703,0016891100,00%5541,49
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81239,0013551100,00%1546,75
T-29 3442,0036910,00%1549,72
Patton the Tank 93160,0013501100,00%2850,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81166,008301100,00%2792,11
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10791,009561100,00%530,40
Light Mk. VIC 20,005110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6552,007021100,00%1021,99
43 M. Toldi III 3138,0023010,00%401,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-08-11