Joukkov

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298132248303
Ø Tier6,538,238,468,43
Victories1529551,30%731,82%1837,50%14648,18%
Defeats1414947,46%1463,64%2960,42%15250,17%
Draws3691,24%14,55%12,08%51,65%
Battles survived1039334,86%522,73%1122,92%9230,36%
Tanks destroyed282510,95281,27501,042920,96
Destruction ratio1,451,651,351,38
Tanks spotted310891,04150,68551,155081,68
Damage dealt905,921.822,771.582,001.361,84
Capture points305901,03552,50581,211630,54
Defense points252140,8500,0000,002390,79
Experience577,69861,00827,08802,39
WN71199,481164,481044,081229,73
WN81445,071551,241353,151744,37
Total
Battles29813
Ø Tier6,53
Victories1529551,30%
Defeats1414947,46%
Draws3691,24%
Battles survived1039334,86%
Tanks destroyed282510,95
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted310891,04
Damage dealt905,92
Capture points305901,03
Defense points252140,85
Experience577,69
WN71199,48
WN81445,07
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,23
Victories731,82%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed281,27
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.822,77
Capture points552,50
Defense points00,00
Experience861,00
WN71164,48
WN81551,24
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1837,50%
Defeats2960,42%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1122,92%
Tanks destroyed501,04
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted551,15
Damage dealt1.582,00
Capture points581,21
Defense points00,00
Experience827,08
WN71044,08
WN81353,15
Past 30 days
Battles303
Ø Tier8,43
Victories14648,18%
Defeats15250,17%
Draws51,65%
Battles survived9230,36%
Tanks destroyed2920,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5081,68
Damage dealt1.361,84
Capture points1630,54
Defense points2390,79
Experience802,39
WN71229,73
WN81744,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,000,000,000,00
Capture points441,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience395,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed200,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted210,50
Damage dealt1.046,00
Capture points441,05
Defense points260,62
Experience395,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt863,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience186,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2488,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived414,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt98,560,000,000,00
Capture points180,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience77,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories27,41%
Defeats2488,89%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived414,81%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted190,70
Damage dealt98,56
Capture points180,67
Defense points331,22
Experience77,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2387,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience725,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed270,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt1.371,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points2387,21
Experience725,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles780015
Victories3342,31%00,00%00,00%320,00%
Defeats4557,69%00,00%00,00%1280,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,21%00,00%00,00%426,67%
Tanks destroyed460,5900,0000,0050,33
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,45
Tanks spotted931,1900,0000,00221,47
Damage dealt649,670,000,00771,07
Capture points490,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2300,0000,0020,13
Experience423,450,000,00340,07
Total
Battles78
Victories3342,31%
Defeats4557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2228,21%
Tanks destroyed460,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted931,19
Damage dealt649,67
Capture points490,63
Defense points180,23
Experience423,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted221,47
Damage dealt771,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,13
Experience340,07

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience53,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience53,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (449)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81478,4288752155,66%2042,34
O-I6914,6064451357,50%1921,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81447,6258339553,42%1604,21
Grille5606,9443037456,68%1533,53
KV-15499,5841736348,21%1018,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8848,5946535241,48%806,18
AMX 12 t6468,9151434448,84%1298,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4396,3939033853,55%1137,03
T7 Combat Car 2198,2535431357,83%1204,00
Grille 15101858,9852730750,81%1385,87
AT 15A 7964,1267129851,34%1480,22
M18 Hellcat6732,9253727247,79%1354,96
StuG III Ausf. G5458,7931926852,24%1082,54
G.W. Panther7902,2751425646,48%1008,40
Centurion Mk. I81213,6660025055,60%1860,39
M24 Chaffee5352,1448224656,50%1345,56
Cromwell B 6699,4263124456,56%1471,12
59-166560,2262424154,77%2013,26
Churchill III 5558,4867624152,28%1246,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81288,6268623248,28%1367,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4343,8747122851,32%1479,98
Type 4 Heavy91826,1672922752,42%1928,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91672,1352522445,98%1366,99
Škoda T 56 81729,3188922347,53%1887,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5296,8330722145,70%623,55
IS-2 71095,3363321944,75%1469,17
KV-856520,9541021846,79%761,80
M4A1 Sherman5498,7448220858,17%1476,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5545,6549320749,76%1632,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91366,5760220546,34%1514,59
ST-I91660,2665320549,27%1571,90
KV-481264,8865420551,71%1686,13
FV3046642,4840119749,75%1053,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5508,5650819750,25%1467,42
T-34-85 Rudy 6772,8063519253,13%1582,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7800,1365118155,80%1875,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,6926817651,14%594,58
T2971287,6877717459,77%1912,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6648,1648517247,67%1382,38
FCM 50 t 81169,6964017045,88%1417,57
KV-371029,0864816657,83%1550,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507854,2846316552,12%1085,49
Type 64 6573,2049316354,60%1652,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81234,4876216254,94%1700,10
IS71316,7462915961,64%2357,07
WZ-111 81292,4173415856,33%1633,96
T-1506773,7354115854,43%1398,50
ARL 446747,9457215750,96%1359,79
Type 586606,4153315558,71%1348,57
Panzerjäger I2123,7516015451,95%346,40
Matilda4397,4231815246,71%1177,23
SU-85B4479,7041015253,95%1378,11
105 leFH18B2 5680,1645515060,00%1415,03
T-448932,3766015047,33%1209,01
AMX 50 10081266,7765114949,66%1455,10
Leo7865,1474214856,08%1587,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519921,2457314643,84%1312,92
KV-26891,1258014552,41%1748,99
T-345450,9543114248,59%1340,23
O-Ho81296,2686914258,45%1636,84
Škoda T 256695,2756913945,32%1373,77
Emil I81510,5476913954,68%1893,81
122 TM 81385,4282113956,12%1666,42
KV-2 (R) 6879,2166913660,29%1594,60
T675482,4040213453,73%1228,84
Sherman Firefly6706,3049613251,52%1507,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3551,6252913059,23%2005,24
M53/M5591544,5476912951,16%1632,74
IS-271049,5657012651,59%1409,97
AMX 13 757677,0464212656,35%1732,04
IS-381527,2566712353,66%2015,93
M446804,9756212153,72%1392,87
Bisonte C45 81410,7888512053,33%1557,51
Tortoise92159,24100612060,00%2135,83
Churchill I5413,6736311943,70%728,02
Škoda T 5091636,5777711849,15%1659,70
Tiger (P)71053,1168411853,39%1607,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,2525111845,76%322,53
Comet7891,3464311651,72%1588,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5540,7938211540,87%1189,69
Object 25791521,6679211553,04%1458,10
LTTB8751,4660411440,35%1488,57
Leichttraktor1175,1832511356,64%940,24
T216624,5069511360,18%2116,97
T3281338,5467411255,36%1778,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91779,6784010950,46%1772,36
CS-52 LIS 81327,4576110949,54%1657,56
Sturer Emil7966,6156910850,93%1303,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81286,0174010842,59%1465,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007951,3557210551,43%1555,62
CS-63101633,7774310547,62%1290,87
VK 36.01 (H)6631,4550810356,31%1095,63
Object 43091385,1980710351,46%1361,73
GSOR 1008 81439,9273710344,66%1478,79
Vz. 64 Blesk81026,4583710254,90%2224,75
Hummel6854,8255110158,42%1381,11
AMX M4 mle. 4571023,3253510053,00%1550,06
M415501,643429948,48%733,24
BDR G1 B5641,064409947,47%1256,16
UDES 14 Alt 581183,226419843,88%1555,18
E 25 71012,326229846,94%1548,65
M54 Renegade 81438,818499853,06%1617,21
T1 Cunningham1172,463199759,79%1252,82
O-Ni71226,136469654,17%1752,10
AMX 50 12091555,927269544,21%1376,36
Type 6191300,776819442,55%1218,88
Somua SM 81340,048229459,57%1543,96
FV4005 Stage II101698,096709349,46%1392,26
Black Prince7982,416189153,85%1418,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4180,732449148,35%317,69
MT-256311,044219151,65%872,83
O-I Experimental5715,246069052,22%1482,05
UDES 0381213,356188946,07%1202,53
E 7591391,008078948,31%1349,92
Leopard Prototyp A91755,828478956,18%1897,00
Jagdpanther71069,475018757,47%1605,94
T-28E with F-30 4513,565068752,87%1390,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5351,443438644,19%871,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191855,868558648,84%1761,62
TS-5 81463,078938652,33%1685,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7904,795938545,88%1508,00
TNH T Vz. 5191686,328158547,06%1542,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71010,856508452,38%1637,03
Churchill VII6634,125318446,43%1079,51
ELC EVEN 90 8558,827948460,71%1215,35
Type 5781382,408158350,60%1546,97
T110E5102049,138948351,81%1718,17
T-1091404,657048348,19%1270,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81251,245168246,34%1456,26
Strv 746898,226228148,15%2022,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6813,724918148,15%1264,50
AMX ELC bis5293,683848146,91%929,97
M40/M4381293,346907941,77%1528,09
King Tiger (Captured) 7839,477017956,96%1149,32
Tiger I71005,405377851,28%1357,48
T-284230,882937646,05%556,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4221,822337647,37%612,09
B14202,812237451,35%454,17
TNH 105/100081071,737517456,76%1406,61
AMX AC mle. 488759,814627433,78%543,83
Ares 7581378,929167456,76%1923,47
Type 4 Chi-To6731,945557245,83%1396,23
STA-18894,546317140,85%1046,11
T54E191599,637637149,30%1481,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8721,156137140,85%1134,11
Wespe3154,671367038,57%362,87
IS-7101953,138447050,00%1577,10
E 5091335,707227044,29%1134,24
AMX 13 909862,816736949,28%1347,58
Type T-345444,564676854,41%1303,21
Tiger II8956,497126852,94%1127,14
Concept No. 5101863,747036841,18%1363,53
LT-432 8596,166316842,65%1030,78
Marder II3220,632496753,73%677,63
Prototipo Standard B91682,748616560,00%1819,73
T28 Concept 7992,666486555,38%1577,17
Cromwell6561,005456459,38%1233,46
SU-855548,704006342,86%1200,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6737,755856350,79%1612,01
P.44 Pantera81080,387616357,14%1512,02
T-505171,622736349,21%441,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291980,408786045,00%1943,56
SU-10181278,057236053,33%1469,38
T2071011,427345942,37%1608,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,051845945,76%191,33
T9591523,367735947,46%1171,55
Charioteer81308,226635957,63%1544,57
M-III-Y81210,248035952,54%1506,54
Covenanter5135,691935846,55%250,44
VK 30.01 (H)5397,723115733,33%678,63
S35 CA5605,234435756,14%1558,20
Nashorn6685,004245745,61%1014,36
Leopard 1101563,816545757,89%1227,98
SU-1006893,826085660,71%1782,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91553,027955646,43%1478,75
M1271040,076815644,64%1368,27
AT 25513,644585653,57%1360,71
TVP VTU Koncept8522,495375545,45%490,04
MS-11136,551915552,73%710,17
T404383,712915552,73%1064,75
Caernarvon81332,337005450,00%1666,89
VK 28.016454,045275457,41%1494,84
Excelsior 5593,066265468,52%1460,05
Emil II91654,558655356,60%1583,93
Object 252U Defender 81368,408795362,26%1675,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,323195350,94%424,53
VK 30.01 (P)6626,275155150,98%1115,76
Sherman III5442,944345149,02%1239,52
VK 100.01 (P)81200,048345152,94%1512,94
IS-2-II8936,886725149,02%964,43
Jagdpanzer IV6762,986015058,00%1554,60
B.U.G.I.6793,906445056,00%1607,24
Škoda T 177806,807615052,00%2044,68
Renault NC-311195,143344955,10%1229,51
ARL V396749,494814948,98%1458,55
Durchbruchswagen 24150,571684934,69%159,41
Challenger71018,386244852,08%1317,51
53TP Markowskiego81343,268044753,19%1627,86
Type 6891417,748334755,32%1225,01
Bishop5489,113774751,06%1071,67
Indien-Panzer81138,346974740,43%1473,01
Char Futur 4 91613,606754736,17%1290,43
T-463145,872314656,52%531,80
ISU-152K 81269,466514639,13%1275,21
Pz.Kpfw. 5581670,548894643,48%1534,14
Light Mk. VIC 2188,113574647,83%1075,28
M5A1 Stuart4195,274104557,78%616,70
AMX 404118,841744447,73%250,83
P.435330,403544355,81%826,55
S-517865,305744346,51%1000,04
Object 26391563,447124339,53%1313,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8775,127544355,81%1515,19
50TP prototyp 81342,437984245,24%1537,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5471,455184259,52%1412,48
AT 86625,715654257,14%1204,98
SU-100M17984,837304261,90%1514,92
VK 30.02 (M)6711,295874259,52%1510,63
Bofors Tornvagn 81402,438404254,76%1689,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101872,767034136,59%1392,41
UDES 1691421,007824151,22%1534,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101104,227274148,78%824,63
Crusader6272,533524052,50%721,17
T1 Heavy5510,704564045,00%970,95
M5 Stuart4126,632954055,00%240,88
T56 GMC3174,931874050,00%449,52
BZ-6891235,737184050,00%990,14
SU-130PM 81431,856574035,00%1294,90
Strv m/425507,084713943,59%1231,02
CS-4471396,777883941,03%2442,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,002663951,28%103,77
T71 DA7687,186703951,28%1470,01
Caliban 81069,826763948,72%1104,54
Löwe 81441,929553956,41%1999,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,711333850,00%207,80
P26/404343,792873855,26%1002,76
14TP4231,762743844,74%703,08
M-IV-Y 81552,138943852,63%2003,71
Škoda T 245443,844573767,57%1467,62
SMV CC-6781172,708723772,97%1414,44
Marder 38T4316,842763756,76%847,60
AMX 50 B102091,508443661,11%1714,04
Cruiser Mk. III3155,662683562,86%781,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,97593531,43%1,20
Panhard AMD 178B6394,605313562,86%1179,54
M46 Patton91820,298953452,94%1894,89
E 100101512,445523441,18%974,29
IS-4101694,676123351,52%1377,59
SDP 44 Burza6842,795503348,48%1442,69
Birch Gun4274,363243354,55%1036,54
T-54 ltwt.9903,767113351,52%1312,62
T-832 81577,589283354,55%1963,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871048,448623259,38%1782,52
Vz. 44-171005,448053253,13%1288,23
M26 Pershing81145,946893243,75%1275,07
WZ-131G FT6701,315753259,38%1242,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8645,316443246,88%1163,07
Tetrarch 2185,783423262,50%1079,73
D23154,611803154,84%489,97
Ikv 1035506,775293164,52%1401,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8600,655583145,16%473,09
Object 752 92142,139553151,61%2212,20
AMBT 81305,657283148,39%1428,67
SU-122-44 71180,845993145,16%1420,64
Concept 1B 91538,268463161,29%1194,32
Panther7846,036133050,00%1461,39
25TP KSUST II5277,833673050,00%510,52
Panther II81090,706103033,33%1186,48
Toro 91638,808623053,33%1662,30
Type 1 Chi-He4389,174052951,72%1289,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5345,725422948,28%1000,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6804,935562842,86%1418,33
KV-137904,146672850,00%1615,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68651,675492737,04%1068,80
Manticore10829,816272737,04%730,43
T26E5 Patriot 81025,568262762,96%1253,40
M2 Light2139,962222653,85%525,46
M10 Wolverine5355,002372638,46%515,81
T25 AT7996,966012638,46%1402,87
M8A14143,041932661,54%294,87
FV224 Chopper71134,428212665,38%1516,62
FV227 Conceiver8958,387002653,85%1028,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4550,086672650,00%1524,11
T-127 3332,464342646,15%1304,58
Charioteer Nomad 81343,357112642,31%1443,44
P.43 bis6876,726102544,00%1662,44
BT-7 artillery 3274,164202564,00%1201,06
45TP Habicha71090,047402454,17%1642,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu6960,337032445,83%1502,54
T376629,506102450,00%2117,52
BZ-75101470,657142347,83%942,35
AT 771273,097022356,52%1901,85
T28 Prototype81119,437242352,17%1145,02
LTG7635,045512347,83%1476,44
1108876,737222268,18%1083,70
Sav m/434387,503302227,27%958,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,822012245,45%335,27
T3 HMC2129,551662240,91%347,45
T 55A 91185,507862259,09%1123,77
FV226 Contradictious 81246,737992259,09%1333,71
M15/423239,002282157,14%663,28
Char Murat 91123,296132147,62%980,45
M47 Iron Arnie 81219,677282152,38%1283,58
TS-54 8985,107002138,10%853,46
LTP 3147,332072133,33%484,59
GSOR 1010 FB 81372,437242147,62%1851,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,651352045,00%220,94
Type 5 Heavy101803,608312055,00%1130,49
M75397,104612050,00%1685,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,451822035,00%181,47
Alecto4403,754592060,00%1182,90
Prototipo 6 81508,458322055,00%1585,33
Type 95 Heavy4263,892921926,32%746,52
M2 Medium Tank3122,421431936,84%221,04
SU-76M4300,212431952,63%881,14
SDP 58 Kilana8919,374751926,32%640,47
Somua S353539,475241963,16%2029,97
IS-M81004,477021947,37%1041,61
Char Mle. 75 91190,537331942,11%1517,34
Lago4360,285161861,11%1392,68
BZ-587856,505811838,89%1032,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,281911827,78%211,10
VK 20.01 (D)4183,221931850,00%421,36
T57 Heavy101994,067261838,89%1390,49
T-34-17906,767921752,94%1480,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3308,534211758,82%1245,41
M3 Lee4190,942361735,29%447,27
DS PZInż5560,244171735,29%1122,38
AMX 383197,472571770,59%759,47
Type 63 81448,189351758,82%1793,78
ST vz. 394256,754681675,00%858,56
WZ-1317532,815001625,00%1017,37
Conqueror91788,258671643,75%1859,95
SMV CC-5671355,889081656,25%2389,55
Cruiser Mk. II2179,632401643,75%635,96
FV229 Contender91272,507641656,25%960,85
MKA 2203,193071637,50%622,49
StuG IV 5646,694601650,00%1690,75
M3 Stuart3190,932591580,00%882,25
Sexton II3178,872311546,67%661,98
60G FT5783,474861553,33%1793,74
Valentine AT4188,532971553,33%410,23
AMX 13 105101019,335551533,33%873,52
LT vz. 383157,863221457,14%606,17
M661087,938961485,71%1952,06
Type 71102216,869861471,43%1774,57
T25/27547,364191442,86%548,15
M4A1 FL 10 6738,716461457,14%1215,34
KR-1111665,439111464,29%1158,47
UDES 15/16101812,468621361,54%1721,60
M-II-Y71115,859071376,92%1782,92
GSR 3301 Setter7274,234641346,15%397,00
Chi-Ni293,332131241,67%232,97
Grant4244,923391241,67%640,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,832521275,00%697,12
T2881510,087631241,67%1623,92
Chi-To SP7785,366311154,55%844,68
SDP 57 Gowika7982,276171154,55%1199,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,001641136,36%259,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2214,454251154,55%905,85
Super Hellcat 71116,646701163,64%1879,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,501271050,00%274,45
D12106,301381050,00%346,18
STB-1101252,4094610100,00%978,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6856,905921040,00%1393,69
Valentine3159,302831030,00%352,03
AT-12157,901471050,00%502,85
SU-76G FT4487,403781050,00%1102,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102201,708341050,00%1528,14
Object 268 Version 4102224,009301070,00%1917,95
Object 777 Version II 91556,306941040,00%1243,12
Dicker Max 6762,805561070,00%1320,96
10TP3240,33268966,67%1044,23
T-262156,22208933,33%673,69
Hotchkiss H35288,50109825,00%151,31
Object 430U101057,50523825,00%473,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6427,13451825,00%1001,71
Strv m/40L3216,57418742,86%622,23
Stuart I-IV3196,00428771,43%930,34
Ikv 723220,29369771,43%710,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101735,57603742,86%1134,27
Type 91 Heavy3146,71230742,86%290,40
T2 Medium Tank246,00102728,57%3,10
CS-67 Szakal111650,29908771,43%1146,07
XM66F 81094,57646742,86%1019,65
Cruiser Mk. I1163,83123616,67%642,87
Ho-Ri 28590,50331616,67%316,35
Renault FT AC2200,17230633,33%625,97
Pawlack Tank6765,50637650,00%1111,54
T803111754,33641616,67%754,79
Kolohousenka176,00284580,00%393,23
Semovente M415365,40465580,00%828,38
Renault UE 573247,20390560,00%825,81
Pz.Kpfw. I244,00107540,00%18,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4540,60606560,00%2006,53
T-45 2355,20622580,00%2133,88
L-60 2143,00321580,00%873,21
Panther/M10 71128,20897580,00%2082,14
Strv fm/211101,003124100,00%579,10
Renault FT1136,75222450,00%809,27
M14/412272,25300475,00%1268,06
7TP2213,50262450,00%760,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101585,75693450,00%900,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2128,00233425,00%311,83
M3G FT3164,50213450,00%324,92
Type 4 Ju-To71037,50779450,00%1353,74
Somua SAu 404182,25232450,00%319,68
T110E3101115,50666450,00%654,37
Object 703 Version II 8413,00445425,00%119,87
T-50-2 6417,25513450,00%1076,79
AC 1 Sentinel 4204,00334450,00%583,33
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9886,0032340,00%381,03
Sexton I 3292,75288450,00%839,23
T78 61623,25926450,00%2834,26
LT vz. 352174,33378366,67%836,63
Strv m/382111,67162333,33%222,52
Kranvagn101228,3310643100,00%943,68
TOG II* 6570,33580366,67%992,36
43 M. Toldi III 3239,33267333,33%894,40
Fiat 30001104,00173250,00%374,88
M22259,00507250,00%1191,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,0013420,00%279,08
Pvlvv fm/42244,50232250,00%143,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho4391,00360250,00%1334,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,50225250,00%608,62
T-26G FT291,50160250,00%130,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2582,509472100,00%2211,01
T-29 3578,007332100,00%2734,83
Valentine II 4560,0051720,00%2325,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6832,009882100,00%1941,17
Bretagne Panther 6947,5039720,00%1752,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2535,009051100,00%5469,84
Renault Otsu1282,003891100,00%1762,36
4TP170,002971100,00%338,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91608,0032110,00%1153,84
Mitsu 1085309,0020010,00%253,05
Loyd Gun Carriage2264,004781100,00%2227,65
AMX M4 mle. 54104359,0088110,00%4027,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6103,0014610,00%0,00
Windhund 82214,0066610,00%2554,41
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3193,004041100,00%671,87
AMR 35 2180,003081100,00%895,22
T-116 3258,0033010,00%770,16
Škoda T 27 8708,0042210,00%498,32
M22 Locust 3388,0033510,00%1251,20
Matilda Black Prince 50,003321100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3465,0039810,00%1701,25
Stridsyxa 8167,0041110,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7244,006111100,00%293,91
Valiant 5582,0040810,00%1271,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-24
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2024-03-29