JolloL

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29251009
Ø Tier7,320,000,009,78
Victories1487750,86%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Defeats1411248,24%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws2620,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived698523,88%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Tanks destroyed241620,8300,0000,00101,11
Destruction ratio1,090,000,001,67
Tanks spotted394131,3500,0000,00121,33
Damage dealt997,110,000,001.782,33
Capture points143120,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points105450,3600,0000,0010,11
Experience479,390,000,00720,67
WN71092,940,000,00987,98
WN81431,730,000,001602,92
Total
Battles29251
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1487750,86%
Defeats1411248,24%
Draws2620,90%
Battles survived698523,88%
Tanks destroyed241620,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted394131,35
Damage dealt997,11
Capture points143120,49
Defense points105450,36
Experience479,39
WN71092,94
WN81431,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,78
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt1.782,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,11
Experience720,67
WN7987,98
WN81602,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience361,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt1.618,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,18
Experience361,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,470,000,000,00
Capture points801,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1542,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience499,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3150,00%
Defeats3048,39%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2032,26%
Tanks destroyed410,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted250,40
Damage dealt1.038,47
Capture points801,29
Defense points1542,48
Experience499,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt954,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience104,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3846,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4453,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3239,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,240,000,000,00
Capture points3133,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2252,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience550,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3846,34%
Defeats4453,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3239,02%
Tanks destroyed440,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted690,84
Damage dealt1.248,24
Capture points3133,82
Defense points2252,74
Experience550,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories6843,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8152,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4730,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,130,000,000,00
Capture points1410,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2631,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories6843,87%
Defeats8152,26%
Draws63,87%
Battles survived4730,32%
Tanks destroyed1020,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1320,85
Damage dealt756,13
Capture points1410,91
Defense points2631,70
Experience325,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (137)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 30 1er prototype91729,04605163850,85%1746,65
IS-381363,07553129152,05%1642,10
M18 Hellcat6717,79390117350,90%1263,56
Cromwell6708,23460113054,78%1613,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5573,5741098755,02%1778,82
AMX 13 909957,1450397751,79%1471,10
Type 64 6781,5553290352,38%2205,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8848,4751488351,53%1749,47
IS71011,6649987154,31%1498,52
Super Hellcat 71080,0552678155,44%1788,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8634,3642777147,34%1079,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81111,4859976555,16%1665,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101739,0959175347,28%1477,22
E 7591486,0858865250,31%1352,49
Object 140101669,6159265246,47%1282,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7751,7045856550,97%1508,74
T2971237,0760155253,44%1756,91
T26E5 Patriot 81136,1159855246,56%1310,60
AMX 13 757447,0639750648,62%804,11
T499743,9342850145,51%955,16
Leopard 1101902,7455047746,54%1420,25
Tiger II81205,7149346550,32%1448,08
Panther7849,6042644948,55%1298,96
T-5491269,0153142149,17%1307,32
T28 Prototype81377,4951542051,67%1625,53
SU-1006872,6143541655,29%1732,35
Dicker Max 6724,0637841147,45%1235,69
T25/271027,9849441056,83%1617,35
Object 277101963,0465838747,80%1527,90
AMX ELC bis5337,1830831646,84%1112,18
Bretagne Panther 6870,5451630147,18%1690,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91189,0646629844,97%1131,91
T-448965,6749129254,11%1378,65
AMX 13 105101233,5250528543,16%1295,36
M46 Patton91643,8757627949,82%1625,02
T3091951,5658727552,73%1900,87
T-34-856826,8647325455,12%1855,48
VK 28.016256,5631625150,20%585,53
T110E4101874,4856424646,75%1274,96
T-437937,5150623155,84%1694,14
T-1506549,7934423045,22%738,50
Tiger I71067,9051620551,22%1479,10
T376385,5438820154,23%991,98
Panther/M10 7957,8454519359,59%1772,79
KV-15450,5829818648,92%838,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519697,9546518647,85%935,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6827,6446818449,46%1566,59
M48A5 Patton101659,1354317842,13%1150,44
KV-856639,9440117152,63%1113,64
AMX 12 t6315,2034316950,89%683,66
Škoda T 256831,8944516848,81%1571,59
ARL 446767,6245216557,58%1485,54
T-345456,1034016256,17%1375,18
M415445,6028214453,47%640,77
VK 30.02 (M)6549,9736913047,69%917,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6737,8545311351,33%1492,50
T675312,7623911349,56%540,73
Leopard Prototyp A91727,6856411348,67%1564,70
VK 30.01 (H)5403,2326911134,23%747,87
Strv 81 8941,3555810548,57%1205,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,722949950,51%936,51
Covenanter5239,582659145,05%697,36
T-284147,331638847,73%256,81
KV-1S6460,783208847,73%685,98
M26 Pershing81009,685338451,19%1406,74
M24 Chaffee5240,813188451,19%710,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4202,261987847,44%451,50
SU-855568,923217651,32%1410,17
VK 36.01 (H)6692,144217251,39%1210,92
M8A14206,561927150,70%391,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,861936946,38%188,54
AMX 404108,571816752,24%252,76
Renault G15408,453246550,77%1131,38
Crusader6242,162336443,75%533,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8619,034126349,21%972,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4102,101906246,77%171,36
M5 Stuart494,492155754,39%132,74
T2071001,555495561,82%1785,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5133,802815158,82%332,71
StuG IV 5452,632814955,10%1100,06
T-45 2196,092584753,19%1049,61
A-205195,772324353,49%585,43
IS-2 shielded 71189,135353958,97%1638,12
M4A1 Sherman5531,543793748,65%1352,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007903,624773743,24%1266,86
SARL 424263,762323740,54%726,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,761563452,94%301,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,241483348,48%162,38
BT-74162,202003060,00%513,49
T82 HMC4287,522212962,07%949,43
Durchbruchswagen 24161,002892759,26%373,09
T-46365,201252548,00%79,87
AMX 38335,881482458,33%165,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6568,593632250,00%1328,90
M3 Stuart3106,001591952,63%270,94
T1 Cunningham154,471041931,58%63,83
T56 GMC377,261141936,84%2,37
VK 30.01 (P)6211,112381838,89%71,93
MT-256102,352401735,29%0,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,632231650,00%142,18
Cruiser Mk. III361,271061546,67%61,35
Renault R352239,473201553,33%1202,40
Leichttraktor175,431071435,71%111,24
T3 HMC260,50911428,57%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91317,436301442,86%1131,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,001131330,77%3,68
Somua S353277,083151369,23%915,08
Hotchkiss H352106,361851163,64%456,38
T2 Medium Tank250,091461163,64%202,55
Pz.Kpfw. I262,271191127,27%1,99
Pz.Kpfw. II225,901171060,00%173,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,402161080,00%351,54
Loyd Gun Carriage254,70861050,00%180,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,11166977,78%261,00
T-262105,22132955,56%410,26
M2 Medium Tank3197,57177728,57%512,39
Kolohousenka175,67112633,33%130,14
Renault FT156,00100560,00%227,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,50133475,00%264,10
D1274,002144100,00%344,97
M2 Light2115,00177450,00%318,06
Sexton II380,671833100,00%325,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5306,0016230,00%643,46
Chi-Ni243,50205250,00%82,06
MS-1149,001972100,00%262,51
T-50-2 6368,50555250,00%753,52
Fiat 30001321,002731100,00%1629,11
Renault Otsu1109,002501100,00%518,91
Škoda T 245745,005161100,00%2414,60
4TP1648,0048610,00%3752,83
Renault NC-31131,002710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5291,0026310,00%592,52
AMR 35 2301,0023910,00%1097,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6527,0014710,00%1041,74
TOG II* 6432,0010310,00%382,11
A46 6831,005641100,00%2275,63
43 M. Toldi III 373,008910,00%59,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-22
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-06
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2017-07-10