Johnny2shadow

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32426966220
Ø Tier8,0810,0010,009,73
Victories1563348,21%666,67%2943,94%10949,55%
Defeats1641850,63%333,33%3654,55%10949,55%
Draws3751,16%00,00%11,52%20,91%
Battles survived826825,50%444,44%1725,76%5625,45%
Tanks destroyed208410,64182,00470,711540,70
Destruction ratio0,863,600,960,94
Tanks spotted281140,8780,89801,212301,05
Damage dealt1.030,791.625,331.385,241.256,34
Capture points169470,5200,0000,00720,33
Defense points113810,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience604,67916,67686,18727,42
WN7849,711666,39774,12825,57
WN81039,601414,091018,051027,98
Total
Battles32426
Ø Tier8,08
Victories1563348,21%
Defeats1641850,63%
Draws3751,16%
Battles survived826825,50%
Tanks destroyed208410,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted281140,87
Damage dealt1.030,79
Capture points169470,52
Defense points113810,35
Experience604,67
WN7849,71
WN81039,60
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed182,00
Destruction ratio3,60
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.625,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience916,67
WN71666,39
WN81414,09
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2943,94%
Defeats3654,55%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed470,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted801,21
Damage dealt1.385,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience686,18
WN7774,12
WN81018,05
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier9,73
Victories10949,55%
Defeats10949,55%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived5625,45%
Tanks destroyed1540,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2301,05
Damage dealt1.256,34
Capture points720,33
Defense points00,00
Experience727,42
WN7825,57
WN81027,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles378000
Victories13736,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23060,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7419,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4721,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,470,000,000,00
Capture points970,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience616,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles378
Victories13736,24%
Defeats23060,85%
Draws112,91%
Battles survived7419,58%
Tanks destroyed1800,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted4721,25
Damage dealt1.501,47
Capture points970,26
Defense points2000,53
Experience616,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories1421,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5177,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,550,000,000,00
Capture points330,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience397,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories1421,21%
Defeats5177,27%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived69,09%
Tanks destroyed240,36
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted761,15
Damage dealt907,55
Capture points330,50
Defense points640,97
Experience397,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience191,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt449,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience191,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,800,000,000,00
Capture points525,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt699,80
Capture points525,20
Defense points00,00
Experience485,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles609401818
Victories273844,93%00,00%844,44%844,44%
Defeats321152,69%00,00%1055,56%1055,56%
Draws1452,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166427,31%00,00%211,11%211,11%
Tanks destroyed29400,4800,0070,3970,39
Destruction ratio0,660,000,440,44
Tanks spotted70521,1600,0080,4480,44
Damage dealt1.028,290,001.805,281.805,28
Capture points74851,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points119291,9600,00724,00724,00
Experience597,840,00727,56727,56
Total
Battles6094
Victories273844,93%
Defeats321152,69%
Draws1452,38%
Battles survived166427,31%
Tanks destroyed29400,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted70521,16
Damage dealt1.028,29
Capture points74851,23
Defense points119291,96
Experience597,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.805,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points724,00
Experience727,56
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.805,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points724,00
Experience727,56

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles722401574
Victories381852,85%00,00%746,67%3547,30%
Defeats333546,17%00,00%853,33%3952,70%
Draws710,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216930,02%00,00%320,00%2027,03%
Tanks destroyed42860,5900,0030,20380,51
Destruction ratio0,850,000,250,70
Tanks spotted76851,0600,00503,331041,41
Damage dealt1.669,120,00978,271.727,43
Capture points43510,6000,00402,671191,61
Defense points42660,5900,0010,071191,61
Experience789,690,00614,60726,16
Total
Battles7224
Victories381852,85%
Defeats333546,17%
Draws710,98%
Battles survived216930,02%
Tanks destroyed42860,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted76851,06
Damage dealt1.669,12
Capture points43510,60
Defense points42660,59
Experience789,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted503,33
Damage dealt978,27
Capture points402,67
Defense points10,07
Experience614,60
Past 30 days
Battles74
Victories3547,30%
Defeats3952,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2027,03%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1041,41
Damage dealt1.727,43
Capture points1191,61
Defense points1191,61
Experience726,16
Anzeigen

Tanks (347)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81215,79663198649,19%1257,13
Object 261101515,04711168450,06%1312,51
GSOR 1008 81471,80790163951,62%1666,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101493,95668114750,22%1373,50
Matilda4286,64283103651,35%732,93
Strv 103B101919,5372488751,30%1407,51
Conqueror91241,7366174844,25%994,52
Super Conqueror101464,0972570349,79%1080,60
ELC EVEN 90 8583,2168266449,40%1015,57
Type 64 6291,3939265144,39%507,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81084,9366157148,86%1111,09
Caernarvon8723,5861856348,49%668,15
T-1506613,0852651948,55%935,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81133,8169151646,71%1222,93
FV215b (183) 101619,9262949749,50%1106,37
SU-86602,0149845745,08%747,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8469,5657641448,31%688,48
AT 1581031,5068240645,81%1059,76
FV217 Badger101796,3371339948,37%1230,68
Black Prince7463,6242839347,07%422,75
SU-14-281058,6269939154,99%1160,56
Grille 15101610,8362138445,83%1053,43
Matilda IV 5335,5936233546,57%715,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81178,0573533452,40%1274,02
Matilda Black Prince 5287,3827533346,25%534,12
Manticore10950,1871233047,27%979,50
Charioteer81233,1465231851,26%1375,08
ST-I91151,4070430050,67%1007,68
T-437426,1442628443,31%468,15
T-100 LT10722,1261527837,05%584,60
Churchill VII6404,9439827353,48%575,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6614,2354627352,75%991,08
T-284242,6123424646,75%609,47
T-448492,6650324444,67%412,66
T-505135,3622322144,80%234,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 8775,4266221845,87%852,23
Strv 107-12112161,8677920746,86%1309,43
Object 43091172,9167119347,15%972,51
Char Futur 4 91500,4473018348,09%1285,00
KV-48617,1757417447,13%515,85
212A91307,0469916751,50%1251,19
KV-15228,8426016441,46%214,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101069,3765816348,47%828,58
AMX 50 Foch B101420,6468615748,41%866,15
SMV CC-6781091,1961015640,38%1036,97
T-345188,4421815346,41%294,66
Gorilla111917,3972015345,10%1042,20
59-166197,8136414745,58%330,82
AE Phase I 91418,7475514546,90%1164,33
SU-14-17738,5259314046,43%929,13
Type 4 Heavy9828,4559713644,85%528,23
Churchill I5257,2329613452,99%411,37
Object 268101644,0865313047,69%1046,44
KV-37548,1948512740,16%458,00
T-34-856283,2928412645,24%311,00
T-34-85M 6376,3135612434,68%314,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291181,4163111944,54%918,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68351,8756211951,26%439,20
IS-4101353,7673811451,75%907,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101600,7366211454,39%1119,53
Tortoise91255,3273311449,12%968,61
UDES 038936,4457511249,11%977,26
Object 777 Version II 91444,7178911253,57%1237,14
AT-FV230 Breaker111921,2774911046,36%1161,71
TVP T 50/51101305,8462210842,59%861,24
SU-10181037,8360710845,37%1084,64
O-Ni7653,6853110536,19%574,39
TS-5 81240,7374310249,02%1244,75
Strv 103-091265,4357110138,61%888,53
SU-100Y 6851,0961610050,00%1518,92
T110E4101623,397009852,04%1141,75
SU-54273,033069652,08%602,04
WZ-1317436,565329444,68%697,89
O-Ho81052,787419460,64%1154,69
FV2078948,966519145,05%971,08
Cobra 9987,405959042,22%630,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 8810,126468547,06%796,76
Type 5 Heavy101522,067428452,38%938,04
DBV-152 101505,676648153,09%903,30
Panhard EBR 909415,696028149,38%427,06
Object 26391193,895947939,24%823,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9623,315647746,75%434,60
Prototipo Standard B91029,626007646,05%744,26
AMX 13 757569,296077655,26%1267,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8887,435507639,47%690,77
FV380591071,126407546,67%876,67
Ho-Ri 3101949,827097248,61%1248,74
Object 140101470,357307250,00%1126,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101658,836337138,03%958,43
M56 Scorpion 7834,516147152,11%1147,81
T-549762,105997044,29%574,91
53TP Markowskiego8979,576216838,24%867,24
Type T-345204,322696854,41%415,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101505,766936755,22%1145,79
Jagdpanther II8777,455046637,88%545,83
Ashigaru 101398,185936642,42%741,25
Object 705A101664,507346443,75%1118,63
E 100101322,196706245,16%858,39
T28 Prototype8909,055496240,32%832,82
T110E3101710,956886251,61%1160,62
XM66F 81361,657336251,61%1520,68
Hirschkäfer111753,616356241,94%963,51
Ho-Ri 191430,846266145,90%982,77
P.44 Pantera8844,125606040,00%827,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101613,907125945,76%997,64
AT 77706,646125954,24%878,87
FV4005 Stage II101360,055415940,68%771,15
Durendal 101329,076635846,55%774,11
M-VI-Y9984,326615743,86%738,57
P.43 ter7754,166075545,45%981,94
M-III-Y8868,876645444,44%780,62
UDES 14 Alt 581042,026075350,94%1276,77
SU-122A5280,523475255,77%548,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79929,525895242,31%618,40
Object 70491173,246495154,90%842,58
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9517,276235152,94%570,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591021,325955038,00%810,54
T28 Concept 7830,576154948,98%1054,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101004,485714837,50%549,34
O-I6486,945114751,06%677,68
T110E5101700,877124751,06%1254,88
Taschenratte111488,047354738,30%588,06
TNH 105/10008747,115534636,96%596,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6577,635204656,52%1063,78
FV4202 8945,396364643,48%1026,20
Object 268 Version 4101746,935934531,11%1047,58
AMX 12 t6466,915304454,55%1212,19
Panhard EBR 10510633,915964447,73%536,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101854,027944353,49%1293,12
Type 71101372,987344348,84%811,33
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81369,586704341,86%1111,96
Ikv 1035337,863884252,38%708,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481022,437084245,24%983,02
CS-599939,577004259,52%815,60
Emil I81107,106584141,46%1117,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7691,595884163,41%1015,07
LHMTV8669,207744067,50%1278,31
O-I Experimental5348,154553956,41%546,45
SU-100M17716,745643953,85%891,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81140,417393961,54%1367,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71008,777373953,85%1393,72
Tiger II8941,056183839,47%876,99
Škoda T 256547,115063745,95%890,77
G.W. E 100101086,305333735,14%647,46
Object 430U101095,446173641,67%572,91
Strv S1 81380,427673661,11%1570,25
50TP prototyp 81076,946633540,00%967,69
VK 100.01 (P)8922,807203551,43%935,18
Ares 758879,806813551,43%844,78
P.43 bis6637,185533441,18%1074,45
CS-538746,416573461,76%941,62
FV601 Saladin8489,915603455,88%447,73
Ares 90101070,127003447,06%652,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101546,917003441,18%1022,03
Rinoceronte101458,856043336,36%852,04
TNH T Vz. 5191216,366243336,36%854,99
Vz. 71 Tesák10575,216303345,45%395,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81065,556133342,42%989,25
Somua SM 8897,976083234,38%637,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto6526,704223060,00%800,49
SU-263198,302573060,00%551,50
Löwe 8823,737263060,00%830,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007542,415492958,62%804,72
TVP VTU Koncept8571,104162924,14%408,94
Churchill Gun Carrier6109,342472934,48%0,31
T 55A 91416,178452958,62%1429,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,002262857,14%143,73
M5A1 Stuart4190,642742864,29%660,81
T56 GMC3165,322592860,71%524,58
FV224 Chopper7902,506552842,86%905,79
Hummel6836,307482777,78%1326,23
Maus101686,566572729,63%971,51
FV230 Canopener101139,447022740,74%539,85
Super Hellcat 7838,416152751,85%1220,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII102044,967622642,31%1288,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8331,854442630,77%262,28
GSR 3301 Setter7452,126632657,69%938,54
IS7773,566032560,00%1024,20
Carro d'assalto P.887586,405422540,00%520,64
SMV CC-567700,445232548,00%765,30
GSOR the TANK 91125,727462568,00%1122,84
Škoda T 509711,796092454,17%526,15
Jagdtiger91538,467112450,00%1178,78
FSV Scheme A7542,085592454,17%691,91
Excalibur 6645,635782445,83%932,06
Šotek 8902,175622437,50%701,61
Kranvagn101752,436992339,13%1136,52
Progetto C50 mod. 669594,484442321,74%228,01
AMX ELC bis5198,913692360,87%611,15
FV227 Conceiver8716,395922347,83%572,56
Caernarvon Action X 8900,786822356,52%971,64
AMX 13 909335,775332250,00%307,01
IS-381290,147562250,00%1546,79
FV215b 101186,774902222,73%615,83
Centurion Action X101121,916562240,91%643,99
T404182,452482250,00%292,42
Sturer Emil7879,955672240,91%1139,52
BZT-70 101359,296012133,33%538,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9958,335692138,10%565,37
Sav m/434127,802182035,00%66,20
T288861,504832035,00%612,86
Type 578852,257042065,00%832,63
Obsidian 81116,557662045,00%1168,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4378,654182045,00%1038,65
Caliban 81596,858782055,00%2286,23
T803111271,506442035,00%518,52
P26/404252,113291957,89%603,60
T309490,893961931,58%94,23
SU-1006455,634291957,89%697,49
UDES 15/16101325,636161947,37%802,93
AMX AC mle. 488747,846031947,37%633,71
Kunze Panzer 91166,896601942,11%891,88
StuG IV 5291,423711957,89%615,72
45TP Habicha7649,225111844,44%689,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7743,225211855,56%975,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8396,395761866,67%589,83
BZ-1668769,505141833,33%544,72
SU-122-44 7829,724731838,89%827,44
Chrysler K GF 81029,177291855,56%1108,01
Churchill Crocodile 61010,008491861,11%1785,53
M-II-Y7837,477371758,82%1052,58
IS-2-II8904,765361729,41%761,92
T675186,502961650,00%241,86
113 Beijing Opera 10888,816231643,75%435,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91348,207281546,67%1082,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101068,005091533,33%466,49
Object 283 91499,078341566,67%1783,62
Fantôme 9931,876921553,33%768,75
Type 95 Heavy4182,292691450,00%430,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 101567,576951428,57%762,29
Leopard Prototyp A9624,645081442,86%310,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,231551353,85%447,22
G.W. Panther7846,545101323,08%943,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8968,925831338,46%817,80
AT 15A 7869,238021376,92%1265,62
KV-856268,923791258,33%346,22
Ikv 723207,082331250,00%483,08
Object 4168657,505181241,67%553,05
XM57 81013,336101241,67%707,14
Škoda T 27 8950,257101266,67%1215,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,091291127,27%0,00
Renault NC-31126,821051154,55%125,15
Emil II9964,096421145,45%596,51
T-46325,731191145,45%54,50
Ho-Ri 28823,554271127,27%581,84
M46 Patton9361,734231136,36%29,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5251,003271127,27%383,92
Char de transition 6930,828071172,73%1647,59
Turtle Mk. I 81077,647411172,73%1057,10
1108654,504711020,00%419,35
SU-182121,401391030,00%478,83
SDP 58 Kilana81329,408041070,00%1621,80
M-V-Y101159,006711040,00%581,49
KV-1SA 5728,407051060,00%1453,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,22214944,44%358,94
P.43569,56237944,44%51,80
Vz. 55101869,44762955,56%1466,07
T328545,22696977,78%559,03
BZ-75101368,78494922,22%666,52
Churchill III 5352,89624944,44%528,02
Lorraine 40 t 81174,22766955,56%1343,62
122 TM 81767,22839955,56%2286,59
Škoda T 245220,88411862,50%579,90
Panther7499,25463837,50%443,22
14TP474,25276875,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B219,2593850,00%80,22
VK 30.01 (H)5313,13505862,50%754,71
Object 268 Version V 101218,50565837,50%549,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6238,38269812,50%359,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8781,50421812,50%604,33
Object 265T 9970,00782862,50%792,45
FV3046292,29307757,14%391,96
Leopard 1101343,14737771,43%941,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10974,29906771,43%1097,91
K-91-PT 9971,14464742,86%585,08
Valiant 5671,71602757,14%1575,98
T-28E with F-30 4205,86259742,86%251,36
ST vz. 394312,67367650,00%919,85
AMX 404159,00303683,33%582,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2460,83682666,67%3049,52
Grille5658,17631683,33%1586,15
AMX 50 B10981,00735666,67%639,04
T-34 with L-11 4265,67472650,00%699,35
MTLS-1G14 395,17207633,33%97,24
FCM 2C 3324,83455666,67%939,26
Lorraine 120 Alby 81335,17688633,33%1068,80
Lago4206,00341540,00%404,73
M15/423322,80501560,00%1079,44
Vz. 44-171019,20723560,00%1343,29
BZ-58-2 91350,80577520,00%1006,03
Concept No. 5101533,00614540,00%948,31
T77 8567,20573560,00%534,05
Tetrarch 270,20130540,00%82,25
CS-63101420,00564425,00%841,91
T3 HMC254,25103450,00%82,06
T25/27745,50531450,00%1005,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101374,7535840,00%600,63
AMX 13 105101593,00650450,00%2073,20
Object 277101892,50635450,00%1236,58
Black Prince II 7800,75692450,00%925,91
Windhund 8915,75534450,00%752,96
T-50-2 6408,50475425,00%922,18
T-29 3315,00337450,00%979,39
Strv 81 8692,75772475,00%839,37
Valentine II 4327,25437425,00%1095,83
T92 837,00464450,00%128,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 7833,50570450,00%1013,64
BT-7 artillery 3292,25351450,00%901,30
M10 RBFM 5394,00385425,00%474,52
T-44-100 81114,50588425,00%1090,68
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9632,50587450,00%696,71
T14 5488,00560366,67%1124,93
10TP3257,33283333,33%844,77
T34 8866,33560333,33%802,00
IS-7102308,331114366,67%2346,61
Bishop5449,3325830,00%795,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,67105366,67%264,10
T1 Cunningham158,507920,00%85,55
Strv m/40L3184,00241250,00%516,87
25TP KSUST II50,00208250,00%102,88
Pvlvv fm/422105,50226250,00%309,49
SU-85B4621,006722100,00%2007,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9867,0024520,00%504,56
Object 274a 81250,00762250,00%1188,80
Patton the Tank 9190,00444250,00%126,70
T-45 2150,0015320,00%435,78
A46 6588,006922100,00%1870,77
AC 4 Experimental 6293,50357250,00%330,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8617,00463250,00%608,60
FV1066 Senlac 8392,00535250,00%541,65
IS-2 7367,00475250,00%281,62
IS-3A 81129,509322100,00%1212,12
Bretagne Panther 6302,004272100,00%484,85
Turán III prototípus 5109,50267250,00%106,25
Strv fm/211119,001591100,00%647,23
Fiat 30001138,0019810,00%490,04
Renault Otsu1207,005491100,00%1207,60
4TP145,001851100,00%261,00
VK 36.01 (H)6758,0032610,00%932,46
Leichttraktor17,004410,00%0,00
M18 Hellcat60,009310,00%0,00
MKA 2311,0029610,00%1078,26
KV-122 7363,005331100,00%431,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5381,007801100,00%1130,00
M54 Renegade 80,0018910,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81385,009771100,00%1498,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 8491,0025410,00%249,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-05
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-06-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-11
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2021-03-15