Jenya_temir

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2887725190525
Ø Tier6,787,328,259,04
Victories1434249,67%1144,00%9047,37%26650,67%
Defeats1418849,13%1456,00%9851,58%25248,00%
Draws3471,20%00,00%21,05%71,33%
Battles survived501817,38%28,00%2613,68%6712,76%
Tanks destroyed211650,73271,081430,753810,73
Destruction ratio0,891,170,870,83
Tanks spotted409541,42572,284002,119671,84
Damage dealt828,82996,881.274,691.566,44
Capture points229830,8000,0000,002460,47
Defense points108710,3800,00290,15290,06
Experience429,80733,92741,95788,90
WN71010,661181,071096,231109,54
WN81146,232100,351475,811446,01
Total
Battles28877
Ø Tier6,78
Victories1434249,67%
Defeats1418849,13%
Draws3471,20%
Battles survived501817,38%
Tanks destroyed211650,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted409541,42
Damage dealt828,82
Capture points229830,80
Defense points108710,38
Experience429,80
WN71010,66
WN81146,23
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed271,08
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted572,28
Damage dealt996,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience733,92
WN71181,07
WN82100,35
Past 7 days
Battles190
Ø Tier8,25
Victories9047,37%
Defeats9851,58%
Draws21,05%
Battles survived2613,68%
Tanks destroyed1430,75
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4002,11
Damage dealt1.274,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,15
Experience741,95
WN71096,23
WN81475,81
Past 30 days
Battles525
Ø Tier9,04
Victories26650,67%
Defeats25248,00%
Draws71,33%
Battles survived6712,76%
Tanks destroyed3810,73
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted9671,84
Damage dealt1.566,44
Capture points2460,47
Defense points290,06
Experience788,90
WN71109,54
WN81446,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,560,000,000,00
Capture points1084,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1555,56%
Tanks destroyed230,85
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.546,56
Capture points1084,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted182,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats333,33%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted182,00
Damage dealt908,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience462,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt616,220,000,000,00
Capture points232,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt616,22
Capture points232,56
Defense points00,00
Experience181,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5741,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7655,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4230,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,680,000,000,00
Capture points1791,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience284,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5741,91%
Defeats7655,88%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived4230,88%
Tanks destroyed1100,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1791,32
Damage dealt557,68
Capture points1791,32
Defense points1210,89
Experience284,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories13952,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11744,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8833,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3011,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,890,000,000,00
Capture points6172,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4431,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience480,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories13952,85%
Defeats11744,49%
Draws72,66%
Battles survived8833,46%
Tanks destroyed1830,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3011,14
Damage dealt939,89
Capture points6172,35
Defense points4431,68
Experience480,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories5836,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9761,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6138,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,590,000,000,00
Capture points3832,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2811,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience258,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories5836,71%
Defeats9761,39%
Draws31,90%
Battles survived6138,61%
Tanks destroyed1040,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1340,85
Damage dealt700,59
Capture points3832,42
Defense points2811,78
Experience258,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5262,86348205151,05%800,33
KV-856794,59445120954,67%1583,41
E 25 7818,3750184950,65%1163,25
SU-14-28891,4334060647,03%948,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9779,2137559746,73%643,32
AMX 13 909528,6843359550,76%659,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102146,4852457952,85%1630,95
Object 261101523,1638657845,16%1441,26
ARL 446461,1731257347,82%667,71
T-505147,9627749148,68%337,42
FV3046659,9837149051,43%1287,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81099,5058848253,32%1474,66
SU-86542,9125747847,07%693,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519645,1045547348,20%811,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7859,7251043051,40%1774,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101447,7955742944,76%1141,10
212A91080,7438042747,78%1001,40
Ferdinand81446,6951437349,33%1691,66
ISU-15281344,1949636043,61%1368,36
M18 Hellcat6651,0840335952,09%1175,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4334,8929135655,06%928,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91598,7947934946,70%1315,37
AMX 50 12091366,0156134449,13%1231,61
T2 Light Tank 2146,7727132051,25%612,01
Jagdtiger91761,9661831753,94%1635,29
StuG III Ausf. G5241,8221131046,45%376,37
Jagdpanther7603,4633930751,14%707,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81466,8348030344,22%1519,99
Grille 15101930,2358330254,97%1488,43
AMX M4 mle. 457676,7540729247,60%803,39
AMX 50 B101955,0759629047,24%1492,22
AMX 50 10081077,1144727145,39%1209,74
T71 DA7594,7043225146,22%1077,16
Jagdpanzer IV6327,4124823746,41%407,20
T-1091497,5255323647,88%1442,01
T6981067,7248223644,92%1298,44
AMX 13 757265,4131022150,68%396,04
IS-381335,1855322149,77%1649,60
Tetrarch 2144,6118821451,87%642,14
IS-7101861,7076420350,74%1470,91
AMX 12 t6182,1025419847,47%284,32
BDR G1 B5218,6321918137,57%150,89
IS71030,6448918056,11%1495,65
Sturer Emil71003,6749517848,31%1469,28
SU-263310,2319017749,72%900,98
Leopard Prototyp A91024,5251817541,71%682,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91550,8252817149,12%1469,58
SU-54318,5718416845,24%661,90
M4A2E4 Sherman 5337,2635616757,49%996,73
SU-1527911,9659416654,22%1319,20
T675208,1622515848,73%288,61
BT-22101,0818015547,74%326,77
T-448981,8353014849,32%1279,48
T54E191139,7157414740,82%828,09
FV215b (183) 101837,0674614555,17%1365,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507882,3539113953,96%1227,64
T216379,2036813251,52%944,91
Type 71101816,9176912744,09%1168,25
T-34-856549,7938512558,40%1110,74
Marder II3130,6917112554,40%283,76
KV-26850,2447312353,66%1698,23
Maus101737,3983112250,00%1224,53
TS-6 91630,0180312245,08%1346,51
SU-182143,3912711944,54%802,51
Archer5429,3127611855,08%994,56
ELC EVEN 90 8566,2669811751,28%953,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8504,6250311644,83%705,57
T3 HMC2152,9819111057,27%639,72
SU-1006761,4759110845,37%1438,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6745,0737510861,11%1249,52
KV-15573,8038410857,41%1269,27
O-I6793,8246210753,27%1425,01
MS-1197,9315710450,00%382,23
SU-855467,8941010341,75%1046,19
Type T-345271,1431910348,54%598,78
WZ-113G FT102089,8978310055,00%1339,62
VK 28.016421,324139959,60%1197,72
WZ-111G FT91505,207169747,42%1143,26
Strv 103B102076,798339665,63%1533,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91294,246529642,71%857,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5342,533169541,05%745,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5419,744439151,65%1064,50
AMX 40494,191899154,95%227,65
UDES 0381275,026119139,56%1170,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7870,634799046,67%1353,00
Churchill I5621,824128757,47%1544,02
T-345316,492748650,00%756,70
Strv 103-091836,936928640,70%1378,60
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9641,456088442,86%621,50
Ares 8591289,608238257,32%1152,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6718,283978051,25%1374,70
M75290,373167959,49%1113,02
Bishop5539,723277862,82%1458,84
T25/27874,966507757,14%1300,12
T1 Cunningham1110,812077556,00%623,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102095,374387542,67%1280,92
Nashorn6791,015567248,61%1398,34
B14140,752057143,66%170,40
Object 43091679,668517149,30%1553,10
M4A1 Sherman5588,373857051,43%1851,95
Valentine3250,332376943,48%811,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91597,388276848,53%1369,12
T376449,744316851,47%1232,80
T1 HMC2111,551366747,76%502,08
WZ-111-1G FT81336,006926749,25%1341,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,312046747,76%174,82
Leichttraktor1141,482056646,97%606,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5356,233586645,45%1100,79
T-437900,175196656,06%1620,90
Type 5781018,766376639,39%862,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5441,473296657,58%1007,51
Sentinelle 92163,089126650,00%1818,24
Alecto4469,443296454,69%1604,22
BT-7449,421306246,77%76,13
Type 6891751,558556253,23%1539,18
T-284150,822126152,46%329,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5581619,229015949,15%1426,64
SDP 58 Kilana81318,527355850,00%1294,32
Grille5556,842795742,11%1216,12
Valentine II 4372,613865655,36%1454,96
Ikv 90 Typ B71079,895985337,74%1502,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6548,855045356,60%1057,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81322,687215339,62%1350,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474294,262185352,83%1038,02
Type 586613,636005255,77%1315,54
T4991065,007435147,06%1368,54
SU-85B4446,263535060,00%1389,88
M24 Chaffee5286,463265046,00%760,29
M2 Medium Tank358,571274944,90%42,33
M5 Stuart4118,552334959,18%243,92
O-I Experimental5826,005054776,60%2145,03
T57 Heavy101867,197184744,68%1278,96
M3 Lee4229,372194647,83%748,11
NC 70 Błyskawica101899,828684463,64%1355,75
Kampfpanzer 67101743,727074339,53%1065,71
M5A1 Stuart4155,262444242,86%333,24
AT 25356,813164261,90%942,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,662744148,78%631,60
Tiger I71178,247393844,74%1576,64
Matilda4405,113113756,76%1212,96
T-46388,381323740,54%116,45
Hummel6414,223333636,11%385,72
M374173,941153630,56%338,30
Churchill VII6525,944553636,11%771,01
Type 1 Chi-He4281,494133560,00%840,41
Achilles6276,692583537,14%186,01
Škoda T 256609,155883455,88%1187,58
Wespe3141,881463447,06%370,15
Strv S1 81487,857723461,76%1605,31
AMX 38340,581423363,64%215,12
Leopard 1101597,797843360,61%1281,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison373,001123148,39%80,09
Sav m/434386,582783145,16%1057,37
Škoda T 1771024,907983141,94%2570,39
Buryan 92244,619173141,94%1716,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505277,132163040,00%363,69
AMX 30 B101405,455892931,03%931,68
Lorraine 39L AM3141,541302839,29%249,60
Marder 38T4362,962802853,57%977,31
Cobra 91804,507632846,43%1501,37
M3 Stuart3176,932532748,15%619,97
Type 95 Heavy4227,082452653,85%671,82
Tiger (P)71113,966772638,46%1250,02
T28 Concept 7759,383742634,62%790,24
SPHT 91517,737002634,62%946,39
Renault FT 75 BS2200,081352548,00%1239,34
Ikv 1035468,124262556,00%1192,60
T-34-2G FT71259,087052552,00%1741,60
Type 4 Chi-To6412,633892433,33%545,76
SDP 57 Gowika7923,046272458,33%1217,61
Birch Gun4287,042292454,17%1107,06
T-50-2 6373,704082330,43%737,49
Hotchkiss H35289,331652152,38%255,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,761702157,14%416,51
D2372,792831973,68%272,48
Panzerjäger I292,501411855,56%224,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,611221833,33%0,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3181,502621866,67%817,22
Ares 90102004,567451844,44%1359,46
Taschenratte112840,2211811866,67%1903,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518945,066591741,18%884,07
M8A14195,472251758,82%437,28
T7 Combat Car 273,711521735,29%108,80
A-20529,381491656,25%166,83
T404445,563071650,00%1373,99
Cruiser Mk. III3189,472401560,00%916,40
T-26256,29901435,71%17,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8841,146461435,71%1429,80
SDP 44 Burza6771,504691435,71%1111,31
Renault UE 573310,712051435,71%907,82
T1E6 2140,791981442,86%519,90
SU-76M4216,002101346,15%459,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102146,009661346,15%1482,56
WZ-131G FT6733,464781346,15%1154,48
FV225 Collector 91777,467901338,46%1240,41
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8959,928311361,54%1562,39
Light Mk. VIC 282,001581338,46%184,48
StuG IV 5427,852851346,15%929,22
Renault FT AC258,00701250,00%76,03
KR-1112623,589991250,00%1742,57
Tiger 131 6732,185461172,73%1295,93
Renault FT136,40991070,00%260,11
T56 GMC3154,901431040,00%292,33
PTZ-78112805,109431050,00%1501,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101379,208561070,00%1030,09
BT-7 artillery 3157,001991050,00%450,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,00117955,56%200,00
Sexton II397,00148955,56%297,25
Löwe 8879,56457955,56%909,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81243,00744955,56%1507,08
LTP 382,89138922,22%123,98
M2 Light253,13128850,00%89,05
113101360,00607825,00%683,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101345,00579837,50%639,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61081,43718757,14%1593,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,5773742,86%119,81
SU-122A5115,14100714,29%2,68
Husarz 81139,86545728,57%760,94
D1227,17123650,00%89,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3153,83348683,33%542,11
AT-12158,50124633,33%418,30
T2 Medium Tank256,67138633,33%23,43
Black Prince II 71031,00699633,33%1196,58
Ikv 723288,00349560,00%944,50
IS-6 8388,00356560,00%328,54
Somua SAu 404100,2096520,00%0,00
MT-25619,60226540,00%23,79
Super Hellcat 71270,009635100,00%2216,79
Kolohousenka1135,50154450,00%517,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,25144450,00%257,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb492,50102450,00%112,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5317,00481475,00%673,11
AS-XX 40 t11773,00814475,00%500,53
KV-1SA 5646,00568450,00%1213,21
T 55A 91246,00559425,00%884,99
43 M. Toldi III 396,752364100,00%429,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,003630,00%0,00
Renault NC-311126,33293333,33%518,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,67132333,33%127,93
STK-2113227,0014603100,00%2153,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3364,675293100,00%2367,19
Object 430U101931,67873366,67%1323,28
MTLS-1G14 3224,33210333,33%579,86
FV201 (A45) 71018,33288333,33%1028,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,334383100,00%418,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,003522100,00%822,79
Pvlvv fm/422114,00305250,00%367,50
Type 63 8659,50619250,00%490,16
122 TM 81356,00793250,00%1470,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,002931100,00%863,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,003310,00%51,19
Somua S353209,001771100,00%646,28
T-602201,0018510,00%811,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8513,0029410,00%555,08
HWK 128695,0054210,00%811,09
Windhund 82553,0010521100,00%2360,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,006411100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0013510,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8981,0033810,00%544,08
M10 RBFM 5343,003121100,00%620,29
AE Phase I 90,008061100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71281,0059610,00%1597,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-17
Left: 2026-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-11
Left: 2026-05-16