JASMAG

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9140016121591
Ø Tier8,428,889,699,54
Victories4542449,70%531,25%5847,93%29249,41%
Defeats4450648,69%1168,75%6049,59%29449,75%
Draws14701,61%00,00%32,48%50,85%
Battles survived2807830,72%16,25%3528,93%16928,60%
Tanks destroyed800120,8850,31790,653780,64
Destruction ratio1,260,330,920,90
Tanks spotted722230,79181,13720,603470,59
Damage dealt1.237,72867,631.193,361.229,81
Capture points897530,9800,00180,153170,54
Defense points407580,4500,0000,00580,10
Experience632,45527,94682,41688,51
WN71026,63380,53707,45754,26
WN81310,50558,36948,80999,31
Total
Battles91400
Ø Tier8,42
Victories4542449,70%
Defeats4450648,69%
Draws14701,61%
Battles survived2807830,72%
Tanks destroyed800120,88
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted722230,79
Damage dealt1.237,72
Capture points897530,98
Defense points407580,45
Experience632,45
WN71026,63
WN81310,50
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,88
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt867,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience527,94
WN7380,53
WN8558,36
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier9,69
Victories5847,93%
Defeats6049,59%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived3528,93%
Tanks destroyed790,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted720,60
Damage dealt1.193,36
Capture points180,15
Defense points00,00
Experience682,41
WN7707,45
WN8948,80
Past 30 days
Battles591
Ø Tier9,54
Victories29249,41%
Defeats29449,75%
Draws50,85%
Battles survived16928,60%
Tanks destroyed3780,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3470,59
Damage dealt1.229,81
Capture points3170,54
Defense points580,10
Experience688,51
WN7754,26
WN8999,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories9748,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9848,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7637,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,120,000,000,00
Capture points440,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8754,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience623,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories9748,02%
Defeats9848,51%
Draws73,47%
Battles survived7637,62%
Tanks destroyed1180,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1340,66
Damage dealt1.718,12
Capture points440,22
Defense points8754,33
Experience623,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,070,000,000,00
Capture points481,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience656,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted321,19
Damage dealt901,07
Capture points481,78
Defense points50,19
Experience656,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt304,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience305,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt304,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,73
Experience305,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles571000
Victories32657,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23140,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25544,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4320,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,600,000,000,00
Capture points2020,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10241,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience669,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles571
Victories32657,09%
Defeats23140,46%
Draws142,45%
Battles survived25544,66%
Tanks destroyed4570,80
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted4320,76
Damage dealt1.202,60
Capture points2020,35
Defense points10241,79
Experience669,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories8255,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5940,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5537,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,900,000,000,00
Capture points8976,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3582,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience626,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories8255,78%
Defeats5940,14%
Draws64,08%
Battles survived5537,41%
Tanks destroyed740,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1380,94
Damage dealt658,90
Capture points8976,10
Defense points3582,44
Experience626,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories11068,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4930,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8250,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,950,000,000,00
Capture points1611,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience544,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories11068,32%
Defeats4930,43%
Draws21,24%
Battles survived8250,93%
Tanks destroyed1080,67
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted950,59
Damage dealt778,95
Capture points1611,00
Defense points2301,43
Experience544,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18512,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience348,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.522,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points18512,33
Experience348,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101587,51613901450,07%1704,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91666,97711506250,79%1463,41
Grille 15101788,18649442648,55%1318,34
KV-5 81157,79756246750,83%1390,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81263,58709220649,91%1268,73
SU-100Y 6771,26605193254,35%1421,21
ISU-15281345,68660188749,34%1416,97
Object 261101284,07662188649,31%1165,65
IS-381267,11744175451,65%1568,14
G.W. Panther71353,72633150051,07%2213,23
Jagdtiger91796,33628140647,87%1777,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81265,18659134650,45%1331,15
Strv 103B101508,57658134050,82%1009,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101735,21656120947,39%1217,10
Object 268101945,83661118647,30%1494,76
T-103 81125,74671117547,74%1123,14
FV4202 8956,12676111546,01%1183,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 81027,26664109946,50%993,55
Charioteer81053,71621101746,61%1089,88
T3091402,5369798951,37%1155,81
AMX 50 Foch B101586,7768396648,34%1085,24
FV4005 Stage II101326,1257293745,14%871,22
G.W. E 100101642,0560088947,58%1738,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81090,2578087453,55%1460,24
Strv 103-091443,4064786148,90%1242,50
ELC EVEN 90 8573,6262585046,82%993,70
T92 HMC101151,0162179548,93%1016,62
G.W. Tiger91466,5063979549,94%1714,47
T25 AT7963,4258475152,06%1463,09
Waffenträger auf E 100102041,7866473948,31%1446,93
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7992,3762971650,42%1428,20
M40/M4381061,1768069253,32%1167,17
E 7591590,3774368550,95%1690,78
T110E3101501,2866368448,83%958,05
T9591772,6365766550,08%1692,51
Hummel6884,0952557446,86%1479,54
T-1091230,3367857148,16%1097,86
LTTB8554,9259056447,16%847,01
Object 70491777,1966354352,49%1631,56
T92 8376,8756253846,65%490,07
UDES 0381031,5261653348,03%1068,16
Marder II3360,4231051961,85%1348,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101082,4264351849,61%911,16
AMX 50 Foch91574,0172351453,50%1358,62
Jagdpanther7937,2050649551,11%1410,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181506,8760248947,03%2050,71
MT-256206,2252948256,22%510,31
Tiger II81206,1868246148,37%1549,78
T2881421,7062145250,66%1805,12
T28 Prototype81077,4965143548,51%1079,32
T-1506838,1466643358,66%1661,69
StuG III Ausf. G5414,5834343052,79%928,64
WZ-111-1G FT81132,3061043046,05%1148,21
FV4004 Conway91344,0159942944,76%1188,17
K-91-PT 91301,5470242347,52%1145,03
AMX AC mle. 4881408,7264342250,24%1715,48
SU-10181131,8268441553,01%1239,93
Object 25791431,7077741352,30%1406,20
AMX 13 909690,6768639354,71%1039,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101499,7965539047,95%979,87
E 100101583,3468138952,70%1273,93
T110E4101430,7263838648,96%912,37
M446751,1858937548,53%1344,97
SU-130PM 81183,4868537546,13%1068,72
Emil I81170,5570736650,55%1301,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8963,7163933547,76%915,49
Ferdinand81261,5355033355,86%1493,50
STG 8935,4865333352,25%1139,32
SU-1527936,8151932949,85%1482,48
Char Futur 4 91315,1773232350,15%1065,95
Jagdpanzer IV6562,7543531944,20%941,22
AT 771220,3678831856,29%1744,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,1055631346,65%595,54
Panther/M10 7845,4565230651,31%1360,03
Object 268 Version 4101341,5866830349,17%832,96
212A91685,0464829949,50%2010,72
Grille5545,3932628549,47%1255,32
T499596,5658228547,72%671,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101546,2070228351,24%1000,62
T-54 ltwt.9727,9363527754,15%946,79
VK 75.01 (K) 81038,7265926742,70%1046,03
VK 36.01 (H)6775,4065626659,02%1532,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9849,5856225845,74%673,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071426,6764825053,60%2374,54
Kranvagn101319,9963624841,53%801,01
T-34-856625,9257224056,67%1265,90
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91206,0765622744,93%1003,26
UDES 14 Alt 58934,2566521449,53%1052,05
Sturer Emil7901,4058220353,69%1332,96
Hirschkäfer111732,0866620341,87%995,87
Sturmpanzer II4263,5321119646,43%818,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6697,8761718859,57%1291,16
VK 30.01 (P)6507,7850018549,19%776,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,9018018248,90%428,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007830,9461918148,62%1229,80
M46 Patton KR 8817,9866117846,07%916,09
SU-14-281238,7254917652,84%1430,04
KV-26772,6659317650,57%1381,46
FV3046330,2935917543,43%377,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5287,0036817448,85%657,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81130,6576017353,18%1207,95
TVP T 50/51101055,9762017244,77%646,70
SU-855417,9236316949,70%912,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7678,9067216747,90%1194,74
AMX 13 757484,3859316653,01%910,36
Emil II91281,4467916546,06%1097,35
M2 Medium Tank3165,7819216548,48%506,42
T404435,8042216155,28%1264,54
M36 Jackson6557,0138416050,00%842,73
Object 777 Version II 91285,6677615855,70%1156,25
Tiger I7792,5057215345,10%951,93
AMX 13 F3 AM61105,5157715354,90%2196,59
Ho-Ri 3101617,2870215350,33%1029,61
SU-1006693,6548114648,63%1226,11
M56 Scorpion 7924,6264314548,97%1195,09
AMX AC mle. 467864,9050914341,26%1213,07
SU-861072,2353614253,52%2058,05
LT-432 8486,3051714134,04%569,08
Achilles6757,2062113751,82%1579,67
T376366,5353313656,62%940,39
Challenger7843,5962813351,13%1073,02
WZ-113G FT101613,7369113048,46%1036,29
Object 43091187,2474012951,94%1004,42
T-448780,5858612842,97%859,82
Object 26391435,8668512744,09%1215,81
T207900,1068612656,35%1482,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291374,3372312548,80%1112,91
Cobra 91125,1568212349,59%853,72
IS-7101417,3061412237,70%994,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,5518212047,50%118,36
Škoda T 5091106,4762911541,74%812,87
H3 91534,8872611443,86%1249,33
FV2078941,9669011355,75%1133,55
T-34-85M 6719,1968411159,46%1291,25
T-34-2G FT7878,3159410949,54%1170,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7803,1460110746,73%1128,81
M10 Wolverine5411,6436010750,47%818,74
TS-60 91233,6766910544,76%974,13
FV215b 101117,9557210335,92%613,18
FV215b (183) 101543,0669210154,46%1019,17
Manticore10620,695729638,54%435,86
T28 Concept 71003,596639458,51%1461,88
Ho-Ri 191468,356129240,22%1006,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101008,856129245,65%509,98
Panhard EBR 909297,895489054,44%282,80
AT 86751,626378957,30%1572,13
ARL V396660,874468748,28%1248,12
M10 RBFM 5512,684878547,06%974,66
Kunze Panzer 9949,806358451,19%757,20
AE Phase I 91205,056388439,29%807,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6394,614888353,01%648,18
Indien-Panzer8903,656508349,40%1092,74
M3 Lee4167,492178254,88%483,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10890,606388149,38%887,23
Object 277101241,166768145,68%803,85
AMX 13 10510776,965968045,00%635,75
KV-15514,374627951,90%969,00
StuG IV 5510,914197936,71%1122,50
Pudel 6572,825967758,44%1056,15
T-505180,214837763,64%618,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,045587542,67%701,57
SU-85B4308,453337448,65%714,96
LHMTV8359,975657456,76%534,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101350,296757345,21%854,58
M53/M5591247,326737147,89%1158,47
UDES 15/16101223,836017040,00%716,45
FV217 Badger101108,546627051,43%637,57
Tiger (P)7707,974906940,58%810,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3177,402356857,35%612,52
Super Hellcat 7422,874726842,65%373,97
T1 Cunningham1103,572366756,72%534,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6623,615206648,48%1047,46
WZ-111G FT91112,555676643,94%700,42
T-437571,685806558,46%884,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101360,486266443,75%782,32
Churchill III 5634,978306459,38%1570,59
Object 268 Version V 101103,166806355,56%695,52
FV380591071,347176261,29%1021,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481050,036366140,98%981,63
Vz. 71 Tesák10695,905706142,62%520,46
IS7927,376986061,67%1492,26
T698604,555376040,00%492,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,484526056,67%1205,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,375425940,68%896,31
Nashorn6699,725175853,45%1246,54
O-I Experimental5604,685875759,65%1287,31
TVP VTU Koncept8552,275105648,21%520,49
Leo7722,166105550,91%1118,34
Leichttraktor170,171195453,70%191,84
Tortoise91383,267025442,59%1003,62
Vz. 55101369,266285339,62%802,43
Windhund 8719,215595347,17%540,49
Rinoceronte101489,947105246,15%972,41
SU-54689,294315265,38%2363,43
Progetto C50 mod. 669974,295555129,41%624,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91037,696675147,06%833,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8443,305715054,00%619,96
Ikv 1035354,413854946,94%747,40
Lorraine 50 t 9941,516484951,02%744,45
T1 Heavy5284,313404833,33%326,17
SMV CC-6781309,906604837,50%1351,07
AMX 12 t6286,774264852,08%618,57
XM551 Sheridan10565,875384738,30%349,05
AT-FV230 Breaker111473,666764740,43%681,44
Leopard 1101126,336514647,83%679,14
SU-122-44 71140,286484643,48%1492,11
Bishop5508,444344551,11%1090,12
AMX 50 B101206,885884334,88%641,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101187,437004250,00%800,91
Super Conqueror101078,196334247,62%609,45
T2 Medium Tank2102,341724156,10%426,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8812,547664163,41%955,91
T-345194,833784060,00%437,67
AMX 50 12091031,826023943,59%710,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.447,743153941,03%11,88
AT 25517,955493958,97%1435,66
T-284197,242893844,74%441,45
AMX ELC bis5281,683993857,89%918,70
T57 Heavy101211,195953740,54%668,40
Conqueror9799,616493647,22%489,00
M5 Stuart4194,723623652,78%441,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7539,396073658,33%976,05
UDES 1691117,947673560,00%1125,06
Strv 107-12111738,437823557,14%960,33
T77 81370,898103557,14%1531,15
Strv 81 8829,515883534,29%824,68
A-205121,762463435,29%123,63
AMX 50 1008908,566163447,06%833,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2162,211923336,36%730,42
M4A1 Sherman5383,703953339,39%860,69
Panther II8793,216723357,58%956,41
M-VI-Y9759,395833342,42%495,51
T71 DA7496,295473141,94%853,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191093,777133056,67%799,04
P.44 Pantera8744,766282951,72%812,53
T56 GMC3360,414102965,52%1568,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5594,215622944,83%1674,59
Škoda T 256543,504522839,29%846,11
Strv 746562,575072842,86%922,65
TNH 105/10008928,076102846,43%966,10
SU-263484,074022860,71%1920,42
BZ-75101271,686572842,86%738,41
121B 101123,366332846,43%737,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5464,305232751,85%1157,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8732,635452737,04%564,74
Lorraine 40 t 8968,006702748,15%1050,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101250,125812630,77%670,69
Strv m/425588,166002568,00%2042,86
WZ-1328582,446242556,00%949,49
O-I6628,166102552,00%971,01
M127864,326552556,00%1106,93
TNH T Vz. 5191173,175892429,17%858,77
M-V-Y10899,134972433,33%326,62
Matilda Black Prince 5556,045782454,17%1599,74
IS-5 (Object 730) 81098,796732441,67%1167,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8768,656152352,17%692,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68226,964312347,83%195,78
Strv S1 81050,915712343,48%922,62
CS-6310735,366622254,55%453,80
BDR G1 B5236,593132236,36%182,19
Panhard EBR 10510430,596072245,45%262,79
Prototipo Standard B9683,295022147,62%421,83
CS-538555,525032142,86%489,66
AMBT 81077,526662147,62%1023,55
TS-54 8894,677762166,67%1011,41
SU-85I 5563,144032128,57%1084,59
WZ-132A9428,955762050,00%412,68
Birch Gun4273,253502065,00%1138,54
IS-2-II8882,456222040,00%867,68
Excalibur 6689,356162060,00%1062,98
M3 Stuart3154,533421963,16%632,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza9704,326331952,63%482,68
Type T-345510,115201952,63%1672,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101276,957011952,63%815,00
TT-130M 91178,686541947,37%928,44
T110E5101281,897081844,44%790,11
T-703336,393291838,89%1391,55
AMX 65 t8507,445091844,44%327,24
MS-1186,881291758,82%369,30
M1039975,597691764,71%929,62
E 509786,826681752,94%539,97
Chieftain/T95 8599,005791735,29%443,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs472,562301650,00%100,18
SU-76M4186,502811650,00%398,43
Maus101129,196831643,75%662,21
BZ-6891168,386781650,00%983,35
E 50 Ausf. M101438,447901668,75%1260,18
T54E19715,316291650,00%469,88
Hotchkiss EBR7327,884151631,25%434,17
Mäuschen9772,067571675,00%682,51
Object 283 91153,887181650,00%1010,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6255,314591656,25%599,30
GSR 3301 Setter7475,136081643,75%1003,04
Type 71101164,136541546,67%634,55
HWK 128338,604571533,33%303,81
Saryuda 9983,675281533,33%488,60
M5A1 Stuart4177,293141442,86%374,51
BZ-58-2 9795,937091464,29%615,64
M18 Hellcat6305,004271457,14%394,37
Concept No. 510506,365481435,71%66,28
T7 Combat Car 276,791901442,86%164,13
Fantôme 91003,715451428,57%732,11
SU-182251,312701353,85%1829,49
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,382731361,54%797,83
GSOR the TANK 91307,926591338,46%1187,03
AS-XX 40 t111355,857821353,85%899,32
Škoda T 245332,173621241,67%795,76
Ikv 723132,752681241,67%164,87
M374380,582931250,00%1614,98
IS-4101352,087701258,33%964,42
AMX M4 mle. 457930,177161258,33%1390,27
Object 705A101388,587211250,00%942,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3111,002961258,33%379,61
VK 16.02 Leopard598,643241163,64%265,16
M-III-Y8801,826151145,45%676,40
IS-3-II9923,644971127,27%540,53
ARL 446487,704781060,00%788,34
Churchill VII6618,205131040,00%939,81
Centurion Action X10589,405181040,00%180,05
Char Mle. 75 9575,505541040,00%470,16
ISU-122S 7678,105671070,00%909,72
T-54 first prototype 8644,107361070,00%832,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81543,908391050,00%1687,51
Panzerjäger I2161,67237955,56%519,96
O-Ni71088,89832977,78%1621,57
S35 CA5458,22378955,56%942,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519820,56547933,33%943,99
AMX ELC 901 6227,67393944,44%337,78
TS-5 81442,67734944,44%1434,44
25TP KSUST II5391,63412862,50%994,23
40TP Habicha6675,63672875,00%1301,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 250,25149837,50%0,00
T-50-2 6251,38441875,00%616,95
Patton the Tank 9570,63707875,00%506,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 8392,00440837,50%160,13
P.43 bis6670,29703771,43%1353,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91494,29758757,14%1167,64
Covenanter5153,86337757,14%398,86
Ares 758884,71798785,71%1033,53
Škoda T 27 8883,29413714,29%859,93
BT-7485,67157633,33%20,03
Caernarvon8507,8330060,00%242,79
WZ-132-110882,67462616,67%676,90
CS-599647,00436616,67%274,51
E 65 Zwilling 8553,33453633,33%176,73
KV-1SA 5403,67527666,67%829,43
Type 63 81412,001005666,67%1847,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5348,83463633,33%986,88
Lago4574,00633560,00%2263,46
53TP Markowskiego8351,80416540,00%116,23
M7 Priest3613,80309540,00%1762,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505567,40476560,00%1299,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 101602,60690540,00%704,16
SDP 58 Kilana8783,00580560,00%698,27
BZ-1668851,00504520,00%749,58
M60 10491,20556540,00%115,46
ST vz. 394435,006284100,00%1848,76
1108661,50806475,00%730,72
Type 619986,00554450,00%733,92
Type 5 Heavy10713,25514425,00%167,26
Ho-Ri 28673,25418425,00%417,24
KV-48832,50642450,00%713,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79865,25489425,00%494,93
VK 100.01 (P)8992,25692450,00%877,38
Object 430U10800,5035240,00%278,36
FV227 Conceiver8726,25591475,00%739,90
T1E6 2142,75253425,00%508,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,50328475,00%774,07
OCP Peacekeeper 9877,75736475,00%681,75
STA-18407,337633100,00%454,69
Vz. 44-17591,67592366,67%784,18
O-Ho81264,009023100,00%1518,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,67163366,67%332,92
Kampfpanzer 67101522,00693333,33%805,23
Object 703 Version II 8912,67774366,67%924,79
T-45 2143,33257333,33%505,79
T-127 3115,67255366,67%390,08
Strv fm/21160,50212250,00%138,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,50184250,00%309,35
T-463610,009262100,00%4220,19
Škoda T 177459,008152100,00%949,57
M75416,504252100,00%1380,94
Centurion Mk. 7/19119,00381250,00%135,20
T-549693,008532100,00%608,18
Object 140101331,5031220,00%674,26
T-100 LT10543,509132100,00%559,40
FV224 Chopper7755,00678250,00%818,45
ERAC 105 Proto 9699,50658250,00%932,16
Ares 8591748,00927250,00%1930,48
T-34 shielded 5572,50449250,00%1507,83
VK 168.01 (P) 8471,00520250,00%328,69
IS-6 B 81143,008102100,00%1098,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6830,50579250,00%1195,83
CS-52 LIS 8538,50597250,00%410,22
Valiant 5230,50342250,00%314,03
D230,001511100,00%261,00
Renault FT198,002731100,00%595,30
50TP prototyp 8432,0021910,00%141,90
BT-22227,003881100,00%1290,76
FCM 36 Pak 40 3108,008110,00%16,45
45TP Habicha71760,0045910,00%1856,09
WZ-111 model 5A101664,0032110,00%1023,12
LPT-67 Šelma91210,0041310,00%1208,67
SDP 57 Gowika71150,009351100,00%1771,29
Renault FT AC248,006110,00%0,00
Alecto4202,0014110,00%272,68
Somua SAu 404201,004301100,00%575,46
Panhard AMD 178B65,004311100,00%261,00
IS-M8789,0015010,00%538,20
Object 70591981,009901100,00%1581,70
FV230 Canopener10852,0010171100,00%511,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581038,008331100,00%811,25
Versuchspanzer 5791325,0012931100,00%1199,87
HWK 30 8942,0011941100,00%1452,53
Caliban 80,0014410,00%0,00
L-60 2126,004041100,00%669,42
M22 Locust 341,002461100,00%261,00
Lansen C 81634,0013941100,00%2161,04
LTP 3142,006321100,00%641,28
Char de transition 60,0013510,00%0,00
122 TM 80,005791100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-26
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2019-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-30
Left: 2015-01-24