Ivanka_1978

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12363000
Ø Tier7,700,000,000,00
Victories600848,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats622150,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1341,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived403332,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed74350,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38280,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,140,000,000,00
Capture points83170,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points46060,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience533,290,000,000,00
WN7735,640,000,000,00
WN8918,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12363
Ø Tier7,70
Victories600848,60%
Defeats622150,32%
Draws1341,08%
Battles survived403332,62%
Tanks destroyed74350,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted38280,31
Damage dealt868,14
Capture points83170,67
Defense points46060,37
Experience533,29
WN7735,64
WN8918,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.315,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience833,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1571,43%
Defeats523,81%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived1676,19%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.315,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points291,38
Experience833,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt93,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt93,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience488,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt451,520,000,000,00
Capture points341,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed180,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt451,52
Capture points341,03
Defense points00,00
Experience429,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories11457,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9246,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,770,000,000,00
Capture points4912,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4752,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience637,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories11457,58%
Defeats7738,89%
Draws73,54%
Battles survived9246,46%
Tanks destroyed1470,74
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1120,57
Damage dealt894,77
Capture points4912,48
Defense points4752,40
Experience637,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories14767,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6831,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10849,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,900,000,000,00
Capture points4001,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3611,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience469,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories14767,74%
Defeats6831,34%
Draws20,92%
Battles survived10849,77%
Tanks destroyed1460,67
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted690,32
Damage dealt885,90
Capture points4001,84
Defense points3611,66
Experience469,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.109,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.109,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (114)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101479,97587111248,92%1267,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8722,3358483044,22%695,04
Object 261101299,7270760554,21%1040,89
T34 8761,9054659446,63%698,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101101,4866549247,56%814,00
FV2078989,2447947347,99%1178,35
FV380591317,6660344652,91%1392,95
AMX 50 12091273,9057537949,34%1062,28
212A91008,3962127046,67%786,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559866,9363026346,77%693,78
AMX 50 10081148,8064226050,38%1260,27
KV-856615,3651022450,45%1000,53
AMX 50 B101299,8656821741,01%765,03
G.W. Tiger (P)8946,3363920949,76%971,52
G.W. E 100101190,3565720747,83%845,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,6439620450,00%614,75
ARL 446690,5050020347,78%1166,61
IS-38937,5557619945,73%931,71
T92 HMC101248,3264019848,99%1020,94
T25 AT7722,7246419450,52%859,28
BDR G1 B5417,7729619241,15%682,74
IS7720,1461019051,58%890,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 518665,6355718247,25%561,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7880,2354117750,28%1341,48
SU-14-28802,9356416947,93%751,70
M53/M559993,0965016046,88%771,50
FV3046572,6343915548,39%895,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,0336115347,06%930,40
AMX M4 mle. 457826,7259515149,67%1008,47
KV-15511,8333314946,98%1051,18
G.W. Tiger91102,5864714748,30%892,31
M10 Wolverine5495,8147714060,00%1179,71
SU-86626,9544012946,51%802,24
Nashorn6512,1043812547,20%771,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5424,4639010554,29%932,97
M40/M438988,6364510150,50%1001,80
Bishop5368,7534310043,00%650,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5450,264799954,55%1309,68
Type T-345470,615449055,56%1567,54
G.W. Panther7781,286298848,86%847,97
Object 2579690,655948141,98%388,26
T-284275,852497958,23%901,83
Object 703 Version II 8691,425947941,77%449,59
T-345459,844357544,00%1245,86
M127635,255937554,67%713,09
SU-14-17655,353717443,24%701,64
M446559,185326858,82%859,81
M36 Jackson6643,185356653,03%1018,31
T-34-856479,684556246,77%780,95
Marder 38T4456,274195947,46%1223,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474271,022685560,00%985,82
B14296,772875366,04%949,74
T288638,754795135,29%365,53
AT 77613,734095131,37%491,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505313,122824936,73%408,73
SDP 44 Burza6298,823334946,94%289,12
FV230 Canopener10732,496384744,68%281,56
Birch Gun4198,772484440,91%554,16
AT 86436,024954355,81%629,73
SU-855198,832974151,22%285,48
Lorraine 39L AM3111,981304148,78%210,39
Grille5557,694033935,90%946,96
SU-76M4108,511823958,97%202,12
T1 Cunningham1121,512433548,57%613,80
Hummel6558,684573444,12%649,21
SDP 57 Gowika7288,133513237,50%74,42
M5A1 Stuart484,832863036,67%13,11
M5 Stuart4125,932313033,33%96,62
T-463291,003522860,71%1508,75
D23188,932102770,37%775,86
AT-1244,78752748,15%58,64
T-505159,333592751,85%402,36
S-517580,085262445,83%512,42
14TP4101,002412454,17%229,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5210,522552339,13%149,42
Marder II3197,452502245,45%462,51
M415439,674142157,14%689,46
P26/404328,933411560,00%853,82
Škoda T 256131,202681533,33%0,34
Type 1 Chi-He4257,933751553,33%731,89
T-262121,201411546,67%437,83
M75286,732671546,67%930,41
StuG III Ausf. B4305,533511566,67%779,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,792561457,14%267,65
AT 25205,433611478,57%474,35
M8A14258,313501376,92%695,34
D1256,091101136,36%0,00
Leopard 1101034,364651118,18%448,24
Renault FT 75 BS2114,501171040,00%494,67
M15/423199,102581060,00%509,51
M18 Hellcat6682,305131060,00%1256,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,7861933,33%0,00
MS-1138,56100955,56%128,68
SU-263120,00246966,67%332,60
T404430,67504966,67%1378,49
10TP3129,86219742,86%297,41
SU-5421,57161757,14%205,66
Panzerjäger I263,83172650,00%76,93
Chi-Ni2110,00243540,00%328,93
T56 GMC3120,80172540,00%172,17
Loyd Gun Carriage244,201545100,00%277,46
Leichttraktor10,0011425,00%0,00
Renault FT161,676930,00%89,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3205,67342333,33%572,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3342,505042100,00%1415,27
Sexton II352,502762100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2217,504642100,00%1103,74
Super Hellcat 7326,50445250,00%269,54
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,009410,00%209,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6757,008191100,00%1153,38
Valentine II 4259,006511100,00%930,81
Type 63 80,005181100,00%261,00
Fantôme 9777,0021510,00%382,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-29
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-01-16