InfectedBot

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49601934164
Ø Tier7,949,899,749,68
Victories2576951,95%666,67%2264,71%8753,05%
Defeats2306346,50%333,33%1235,29%7445,12%
Draws7691,55%00,00%00,00%31,83%
Battles survived1535830,96%666,67%1647,06%5332,32%
Tanks destroyed432500,87141,56411,211310,80
Destruction ratio1,264,672,281,18
Tanks spotted460250,9310,11210,621500,91
Damage dealt1.239,252.546,111.966,031.755,80
Capture points423270,8500,00682,001731,05
Defense points260000,52677,44671,97670,41
Experience661,721.056,11928,76824,87
WN71134,001824,561563,421086,51
WN81474,822327,422001,511566,26
Total
Battles49601
Ø Tier7,94
Victories2576951,95%
Defeats2306346,50%
Draws7691,55%
Battles survived1535830,96%
Tanks destroyed432500,87
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted460250,93
Damage dealt1.239,25
Capture points423270,85
Defense points260000,52
Experience661,72
WN71134,00
WN81474,82
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,89
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed141,56
Destruction ratio4,67
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt2.546,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points677,44
Experience1.056,11
WN71824,56
WN82327,42
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,74
Victories2264,71%
Defeats1235,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1647,06%
Tanks destroyed411,21
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted210,62
Damage dealt1.966,03
Capture points682,00
Defense points671,97
Experience928,76
WN71563,42
WN82001,51
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier9,68
Victories8753,05%
Defeats7445,12%
Draws31,83%
Battles survived5332,32%
Tanks destroyed1310,80
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1500,91
Damage dealt1.755,80
Capture points1731,05
Defense points670,41
Experience824,87
WN71086,51
WN81566,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories5938,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8555,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,630,000,000,00
Capture points970,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1671,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories5938,82%
Defeats8555,92%
Draws85,26%
Battles survived4026,32%
Tanks destroyed680,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1360,89
Damage dealt1.275,63
Capture points970,64
Defense points1671,10
Experience568,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,630,000,000,00
Capture points531,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience502,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed210,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted300,75
Damage dealt784,63
Capture points531,33
Defense points90,23
Experience502,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2329,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5368,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived810,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience299,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2329,87%
Defeats5368,83%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived810,39%
Tanks destroyed190,25
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted740,96
Damage dealt630,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,08
Experience299,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11314,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience433,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt913,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points11314,13
Experience433,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1312000
Victories56242,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70253,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws483,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34125,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8570,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,780,000,000,00
Capture points10590,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14441,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience599,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1312
Victories56242,84%
Defeats70253,51%
Draws483,66%
Battles survived34125,99%
Tanks destroyed8300,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted8570,65
Damage dealt1.048,78
Capture points10590,81
Defense points14441,10
Experience599,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles527000
Victories16130,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36268,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9117,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4630,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,340,000,000,00
Capture points1130,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3220,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience510,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles527
Victories16130,55%
Defeats36268,69%
Draws40,76%
Battles survived9117,27%
Tanks destroyed2960,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4630,88
Damage dealt1.355,34
Capture points1130,21
Defense points3220,61
Experience510,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (435)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81468,93771301655,70%1628,30
T34 81181,85612251549,26%1454,99
M53/M5591521,82765205754,25%1617,47
Char Futur 4 91821,22862154953,91%1737,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81347,77820130254,15%1545,41
S-5171355,52479109347,39%1972,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4483,56349108755,11%1625,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91672,2183397855,42%1736,97
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91800,3290691855,56%1625,80
Hummel61001,9737091552,46%1788,62
KV-15473,0539381446,93%938,55
212A91378,4349080051,63%1423,15
M41D 8692,5971564753,79%1345,69
T-1091392,1458061846,12%1313,42
T-448874,3042358950,76%1250,12
T-5491058,8056158742,42%953,30
T-62A101548,8156158744,46%1285,29
G.W. Tiger (P)81192,2072358056,90%1645,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5601,6656255760,86%2090,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191789,2891953557,01%1740,54
WZ-1328869,8567949755,73%1732,59
IS-7101653,7672846451,29%1394,03
VK 28.016276,1451346448,06%649,43
Object 752 91926,5995344461,04%1747,34
IS-38871,7351341743,17%877,29
T3091836,4575839053,08%1700,96
GSOR 1008 81458,5277435054,29%1496,20
Tiger I7728,1634634940,11%808,38
IS7595,3946334443,60%643,54
E 7591213,2453134442,73%1013,34
G.W. Tiger91531,0172834052,06%1670,42
T-437570,6332932047,19%813,55
SU-1527774,1231831153,05%1158,52
WZ-1317548,5353530947,25%1003,37
Object 261101441,6065629448,30%1179,29
Progetto C50 mod. 6691653,5381629347,78%1712,27
ISU-15281277,0358328951,21%1350,28
E 5091740,6187826860,82%1911,16
VK 36.01 (H)6580,6154226653,76%994,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181054,1167626646,99%1117,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91806,7572824050,00%1510,53
FV4202 81044,0081823956,49%1488,45
E 75 TS 81414,6983323854,20%1667,31
AMX 13 9091055,0375223250,00%1720,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81291,5275722147,06%1378,20
WZ-132A9907,3063521249,06%1268,16
Panther II81162,5667121054,29%1506,53
Tiger II81072,6869720350,74%1294,73
Prototipo Standard B91842,9280719653,57%1788,54
SU-1006518,4528819546,15%782,21
UDES 1691643,9682019455,67%1716,96
T25/27745,0650318654,30%1000,03
Škoda T 56 81541,0784618652,15%1467,26
M5 Stuart4148,6723918455,98%322,04
Škoda T 5091581,9679018352,46%1442,54
T110E5102071,4986018351,91%1620,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81391,2674918146,41%1388,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza92028,7085417950,28%2208,63
KV-137381,6631017547,43%440,43
T77 81320,9181217560,57%1539,69
VK 16.02 Leopard574,9122416944,97%66,33
M10391696,2783816854,76%1824,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81649,2777616656,63%1769,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791663,4377716051,25%1557,13
IS-4101908,3487715956,60%1597,52
Jagdpanther7884,8748715651,28%1208,07
Ho-Ri 3102118,7675815452,60%1437,90
T-1506432,9140415042,67%519,78
Conqueror91747,1985414355,24%1748,59
Grille5549,9023014040,00%1210,85
KV-856547,0732513943,88%778,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8722,2670213953,96%1444,16
Concept No. 5101886,0073013953,24%1361,40
M18 Hellcat6510,3939213745,26%777,68
IS-3A 81560,5995313760,58%1943,80
Sturer Emil7884,9657213650,74%1156,45
G.W. E 100101662,4068813448,51%1428,81
AMX 13 105101011,3270913452,99%1121,43
Grille 15101945,5661813342,86%1269,68
SU-855296,4429313148,85%531,51
T2971324,0689013059,23%1990,70
T110E4102231,7682512958,14%1612,94
T3281351,4286112758,27%1784,67
M48A5 Patton101863,0670012441,13%1374,04
WZ-132-110769,8957911735,90%585,36
Panhard EBR 909683,3267811752,99%975,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,0375911548,70%1355,54
Object 452K 102108,1484511553,91%1522,60
Charioteer81092,7766011450,00%1153,57
Vz. 55102279,3384611250,89%1628,09
UDES 0381280,6365011254,46%1360,70
Concept 1B 91595,2984511251,79%1212,64
Strv 103-091798,1677710860,19%1648,38
T28 Prototype81515,2280710654,72%1740,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101055,5974210547,62%1164,28
Object 43091708,5983910554,29%1684,85
Sherman VC Firefly 6921,5476810562,86%1912,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101875,6375510450,00%1432,96
T92 HMC101702,5165310451,92%1421,13
G.W. Panther71066,7863410454,81%1369,90
SU-85B4262,3025810349,51%576,91
VK 30.02 (M)6820,6655510365,05%1783,80
ELC EVEN 90 8638,8271610349,51%1254,29
Jagdpanzer IV6666,2549610156,44%1394,24
FV4004 Conway91303,855959939,39%965,12
Super Hellcat 7969,546929954,55%1501,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91357,287889753,61%1439,23
Strv 103B101801,296919647,92%1102,00
Object 260 102049,158939658,33%1635,76
M40/M4381292,157339458,51%1504,57
E 100101962,097899453,19%1609,84
AMX 50 Foch91468,517169352,69%1186,99
Object 252U Defender 81509,499019356,99%1835,25
IS-3-II91577,788289256,52%1528,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 81146,557099248,91%1385,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101862,238249052,22%1290,09
M-V-Y101466,767499048,89%960,08
XM57 81816,449259062,22%1850,61
M1271003,586678955,06%1318,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191305,517648847,73%1203,45
Leopard 1101943,087618853,41%1438,32
T-54 ltwt.9610,256358840,91%690,99
Object 430U101775,067648750,57%1273,17
Panther71038,568418667,44%2041,33
IS-2-II81230,157368651,16%1423,09
P.44 Pantera81308,217608551,76%1638,54
BZ-75101703,627758548,24%1087,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81122,028068551,76%1396,39
Kampfpanzer 67101678,797758545,88%1106,36
Obsidian 81266,758858558,82%1546,26
Centurion Action X101752,117998257,32%1413,52
Object 70591412,118138253,66%1303,99
E 50 Ausf. M101648,466848144,44%1229,11
Type 6191432,757168045,00%1309,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102070,638278063,75%1654,76
StuG III Ausf. G5482,144137954,43%1235,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6837,595317956,96%1792,86
TNH T Vz. 5191747,918227750,65%1616,35
Type 71102260,998787749,35%1658,04
CS-5991309,687737553,33%1298,88
S35 CA5491,313427556,00%1097,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68604,736117554,67%1127,24
M374262,682587440,54%775,39
UDES 14 Alt 581489,788617462,16%2063,23
Object 140101635,788017456,76%1313,91
Lorraine 50 t 91559,817877451,35%1413,40
122 TM 81472,787847443,24%1620,71
T 55A 91400,568197357,53%1357,45
AE Phase I 91516,448697357,53%1492,57
T-284171,392837236,11%295,18
Object 430 Version II91283,827497247,22%1191,03
Kunze Panzer 91514,657457248,61%1338,04
Maus101963,858847157,75%1386,98
T78 61036,667237154,93%1567,40
WZ-113G FT102125,748117057,14%1392,72
Cobra 91752,198967067,14%1643,08
T803112249,638897051,43%1466,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101861,488716962,32%1446,81
Centurion Mk. I81121,567526844,12%1504,60
AMX 13 757750,857056750,75%1772,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8416,195806743,28%530,77
TVP T 50/51101745,087746653,03%1367,09
Manticore10694,396566646,97%647,10
T499721,157506556,92%1056,47
Type 5 Heavy102684,4410646468,75%2087,17
ARL V396533,304176457,81%978,73
T-34-85M 6817,946726453,13%1496,58
Object 26391567,977396350,79%1399,29
Caernarvon81682,4810046269,35%2395,79
M46 Patton91122,037956266,13%1089,44
T-50550,262186246,77%71,77
AMX 50 B102113,907576145,90%1479,96
Object 4168912,166666142,62%958,00
Type T-345420,884576060,00%1329,77
AMX AC mle. 4881233,807446065,00%1514,17
Leopard Prototyp A91413,737016046,67%1197,97
Wespe3243,391855944,07%795,13
Somua SAu 404222,851675947,46%474,39
Taschenratte112014,029045945,76%1060,08
Object 777 Version II 91715,988795952,54%1593,35
STA-18927,507055853,45%1229,43
CS-5381002,766075839,66%1129,19
Object 277102482,219545860,34%2218,36
FV230 Canopener102288,448945750,88%1653,16
LHMTV8384,886055750,88%538,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481338,328115653,57%1551,47
LTTB8645,687015658,93%1156,55
Churchill I5616,475465552,73%1497,38
AMX 12 t6261,384445543,64%494,25
M10 Wolverine5522,254865550,91%1351,79
Indien-Panzer8918,536955556,36%1211,75
IS-M81504,858835556,36%1969,70
FV2078978,637155455,56%1230,92
AMX ELC bis5214,944165451,85%581,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519656,746175431,48%769,42
Char Murat 91594,577555453,70%1433,29
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9599,436505446,30%767,60
45TP Habicha71208,427695356,60%1793,02
AMX 404133,462645267,31%507,69
Nashorn6816,194475251,92%1564,68
TVP VTU Koncept8895,925955137,25%1048,29
CS-52 LIS 81084,907175150,98%1228,29
UDES 15/16101823,867265046,00%1351,48
Object 265T 91647,268345054,00%1515,27
P.43 ter7909,786544948,98%1483,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102011,987874951,02%1400,62
T1 Heavy5653,815154759,57%1592,33
T6981056,896684740,43%1125,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,042674639,13%2,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5484,934364650,00%1023,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102044,288784658,70%1498,51
Charioteer Nomad 81511,527294647,83%1474,11
Type 63 81312,278834564,44%1463,75
Leo71014,757174450,00%1887,38
Emil II91733,988964461,36%1639,03
Carro d'assalto P.887953,446884355,81%1282,09
STB-1101491,077384247,62%1108,08
AMX 50 12091743,338384257,14%1629,69
Tortoise91707,528174250,00%1364,96
BT-2280,831284139,02%136,18
AMX AC mle. 4671005,345974143,90%1397,51
FV3046569,594274153,66%958,61
AMX 65 t8805,516484148,78%851,69
53TP Markowskiego81447,268653961,54%1840,69
SU-10181014,676613958,97%1080,07
T54E191183,876683946,15%929,74
M10 RBFM 5829,367903966,67%2078,62
M24 Chaffee5184,243933842,11%366,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7795,304383748,65%1009,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91426,817213740,54%1167,90
TNH 105/100081221,788093652,78%1528,52
SU-76M494,191013633,33%2,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101896,817683650,00%1421,20
AT 1581190,567103647,22%1071,89
Challenger71160,446283644,44%1466,30
Super Conqueror101673,087993655,56%1183,68
LTG7648,067113562,86%1460,91
LTP 3213,342163548,57%1044,35
Emil I81472,828283450,00%1728,64
VK 30.01 (H)5543,743653452,94%1288,64
O-I6644,445183438,24%869,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs443,062463458,82%177,28
Black Prince7810,457373363,64%1153,71
Churchill VII6738,036213363,64%1377,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,792283357,58%169,48
EMIL 1951 81277,797483348,48%1265,66
M46 Patton KR 8934,397793357,58%1302,37
M66935,257563268,75%1758,91
AMX 50 10081394,348103256,25%1644,37
Lorraine 39L AM3339,592273262,50%1393,70
T404377,814053256,25%960,83
Object 70491953,978093256,25%1583,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102090,537213243,75%1695,16
Toro 91584,758473250,00%1359,19
WZ-12091295,687243141,94%1157,58
M7 Priest3239,772143145,16%493,28
T71 CMCD7351,485883154,84%666,18
TS-54 81668,429733151,61%1864,54
T28 Concept 71231,397803161,29%2146,46
Strv 746909,436833070,00%1791,33
T110E3102367,338893070,00%1758,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81179,307403056,67%1317,00
T1 HMC2127,311452958,62%753,85
Bisonte C45 81246,619012864,29%1487,55
StuG IV 5539,823582853,57%1320,22
11081226,447332748,15%1398,63
M3 Lee4219,522562737,04%537,87
59-166271,704052744,44%565,24
M26 Pershing81062,378102755,56%1436,89
XM66F 81518,308052748,15%1490,63
A-447893,966842653,85%1340,04
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91792,366742536,00%1248,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,751772445,83%458,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007895,336332441,67%1273,05
Ikv 1035602,675892470,83%1696,91
KV-371125,637802466,67%1771,65
T2881439,507682445,83%1489,84
Renault UE 573251,002102462,50%866,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102041,717472445,83%1403,86
Pz.Kpfw. II295,611332352,17%252,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4268,573262356,52%894,15
AMX 38397,171922347,83%132,83
Marder II3310,702662343,48%961,84
T376433,355162343,48%1027,79
Panhard EBR 10510595,135522334,78%423,65
T-46394,182062240,91%145,96
Marder 38T4722,186542254,55%2456,87
M446757,005912250,00%1396,07
GSR 3301 Setter7430,457792254,55%960,93
P.43 bis6819,905782142,86%1451,08
105 leFH18B2 5809,296372157,14%1738,16
CS-4471099,717492152,38%1720,52
Valentine3377,334232161,90%1530,10
TS-60 91434,147552147,62%1132,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7733,255922050,00%1074,48
Comet7798,906532050,00%1164,42
Achilles61185,257182055,00%2369,17
SU-130PM 81226,858512075,00%1236,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81227,808472050,00%1371,15
M3 Stuart3114,261481947,37%269,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,262421936,84%659,99
AMX 30 B101636,636831942,11%1126,59
XM69 Hacker111676,057731952,63%962,99
SU-182111,221101844,44%495,39
WZ-111 model 5A101910,338141850,00%1579,37
Alecto4319,503051850,00%902,72
T-50-2 6272,444681838,89%458,66
KR-1111882,178471844,44%994,14
AMX 50 Foch B101616,536801747,06%1023,05
Ares 90102009,659261764,71%1685,48
Versuchspanzer 5791717,539881764,71%1512,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6611,536571752,94%1813,46
Bofors Tornvagn 8958,826551735,29%824,42
Cromwell6899,637831656,25%1885,10
Leichttraktor156,00911637,50%4,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4104,751581631,25%54,76
T959770,314661631,25%294,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6935,568341656,25%1655,37
Sav m/434494,535241553,33%1749,01
T25 AT71096,677191560,00%1431,30
T57 Heavy102135,537171540,00%1477,51
VK 75.01 (K) 8992,205581520,00%813,55
T1 Cunningham156,501201457,14%215,53
BT-7462,211171442,86%38,88
Renault FT 75 BS2277,931521450,00%1959,47
VK 30.02 (D)7951,367321457,14%1442,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571007,297381457,14%1425,09
Bretagne Panther 61076,296991442,86%1865,80
M415309,153811361,54%460,73
ST-II101503,697591353,85%1070,44
Object 780 101711,927381346,15%1168,96
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112287,389201346,15%1327,84
T26E5 Patriot 81050,928261353,85%1393,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3176,641941127,27%488,68
MS-1159,821011136,36%55,48
Vz. 44-17647,007141163,64%821,10
M2 Medium Tank390,731921136,36%72,59
AT-12269,002851154,55%1152,04
Cruiser Mk. II2245,453571154,55%1135,82
PTZ-78112520,008961154,55%1289,88
Jagdpanther II81463,277211145,45%1397,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101528,186021145,45%1171,66
ERAC 105 Proto 9584,365481136,36%506,08
Char de transition 6714,366311154,55%1132,98
ARL 446769,007161070,00%1494,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102099,507601030,00%1170,86
FV4005 Stage II101051,404621030,00%518,08
T-100 LT101007,807201050,00%1164,04
TBT 92194,807391020,00%1702,55
T207719,44679955,56%1009,45
STK-2112109,441077966,67%1408,90
Object 268 Version 4101526,11705944,44%836,84
Executor111933,89905966,67%1303,61
TT-130M 91402,00696944,44%1089,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3112,75287875,00%455,42
CS-63101223,50584837,50%642,30
Coccodrillo 101687,88664825,00%1064,40
Covenanter5224,75221812,50%479,58
KV-26665,25539862,50%1174,93
Tiger (P)71174,25818850,00%1665,61
VK 100.01 (P)81090,00629837,50%974,33
T-832 81299,63676825,00%996,28
King Tiger (Captured) 7635,00487837,50%495,25
Renault FT AC2234,86165757,14%894,20
Cruiser Mk. III3126,43281771,43%624,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81092,00789742,86%1243,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7589,43491742,86%641,47
Mäuschen91723,7111427100,00%1688,63
Char Mle. 75 9281,57534742,86%119,82
121102002,00837666,67%1614,79
113101218,50658633,33%664,00
Strv 107-12111571,67688650,00%811,92
M36 Jackson6910,50753683,33%1750,43
Gorilla112252,33871666,67%1433,95
Windhund 81264,00603650,00%1132,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer11900,50747650,00%786,59
Stinger 102556,0011656100,00%1761,01
KB-52 91876,33700633,33%1235,12
Fauteur112008,33564616,67%889,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,20183540,00%191,42
O-Ni7599,80759580,00%690,56
T71 DA7527,40973580,00%1183,32
ISU-152K 8774,20566560,00%742,32
Rinoceronte101175,50700450,00%738,69
FV215b (183) 101837,50725450,00%1095,55
BZ-79112432,75894450,00%1194,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101388,75661450,00%923,11
K-91101606,00440425,00%924,78
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8595,7539340,00%358,96
Patton the Tank 9966,00606450,00%852,22
Kranvagn102601,00849333,33%1909,85
M5A1 Stuart4646,678353100,00%3481,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,679330,00%260,82
T-262146,33333366,67%777,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810940,33432333,33%523,25
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92124,6743530,00%1645,20
AS-XX 40 t111824,33846366,67%1166,61
T-127 3237,67240333,33%594,98
KV-220-2 5552,00685366,67%1123,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6569,33516333,33%862,58
T-54 first prototype 8785,33633333,33%711,01
Nergal 81217,00664333,33%1074,33
Rambo 9896,67780366,67%777,06
Type 4 Heavy9454,0016620,00%89,32
Cruiser Mk. I1101,503592100,00%539,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10197,00487250,00%145,00
Ho-Ri Shugo111691,50715250,00%916,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,503220,00%0,00
FV217 Badger101826,5043620,00%963,56
XM551 Sheridan101377,00682250,00%1757,01
Object 274a 8840,50633250,00%834,39
K-91-PT 91089,5048920,00%675,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert11884,5024020,00%288,20
MTLS-1G14 3333,5029420,00%1194,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5215,505372100,00%632,40
Turán III prototípus 5482,007432100,00%1389,55
Renault Otsu183,003701100,00%392,81
Type 95 Ha-Go226,004711100,00%264,10
M2 Light2214,003841100,00%890,63
Pvlvv fm/42269,002881100,00%267,33
BZ-58-2 91021,008391100,00%767,79
T23E3 7572,007441100,00%821,99
Object 705A10773,007941100,00%518,19
GSOR the TANK 9914,0046510,00%660,58
FV4025 Contriver112245,0013191100,00%1221,71
AT-FV230 Breaker11468,009961100,00%261,00
AMX 67 Imbattable111772,0041710,00%848,82
Object 283 91650,0065010,00%1644,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2149,0018510,00%295,73
L-60 212,001831100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 20,001041100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 224,007510,00%0,00
Cromwell B 61502,0055210,00%2750,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7246,0019810,00%32,37
Fantôme 91131,0051610,00%813,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2017-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2017-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-02
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-13
Left: 2017-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-10