Hugo58100

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276890211
Ø Tier6,930,009,508,27
Victories1374549,64%00,00%150,00%654,55%
Defeats1366749,36%00,00%150,00%545,45%
Draws2771,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719325,98%00,00%150,00%327,27%
Tanks destroyed214830,7800,0031,5080,73
Destruction ratio1,050,003,001,00
Tanks spotted182090,6600,0021,0070,64
Damage dealt1.042,460,001.830,501.450,36
Capture points301081,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points102070,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,270,00510,00662,00
WN71024,980,001374,011058,29
WN81279,090,001192,821707,76
Total
Battles27689
Ø Tier6,93
Victories1374549,64%
Defeats1366749,36%
Draws2771,00%
Battles survived719325,98%
Tanks destroyed214830,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted182090,66
Damage dealt1.042,46
Capture points301081,09
Defense points102070,37
Experience479,27
WN71024,98
WN81279,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.830,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,00
WN71374,01
WN81192,82
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,27
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.450,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,00
WN71058,29
WN81707,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.918,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.918,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience556,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points997,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience270,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.056,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points997,62
Experience270,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt150,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt150,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5250,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4240,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4294,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience546,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5149,51%
Defeats5250,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4240,78%
Tanks destroyed840,82
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted420,41
Damage dealt1.276,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points4294,17
Experience546,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories20045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22952,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16838,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,590,000,000,00
Capture points8792,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7971,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience514,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories20045,45%
Defeats22952,05%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived16838,18%
Tanks destroyed3020,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2920,66
Damage dealt1.206,59
Capture points8792,00
Defense points7971,81
Experience514,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81375,50560167249,22%1463,43
M4A1 Sherman5426,4733784848,94%1063,01
KV-26957,7950663853,76%1780,74
IS71172,9053648552,99%1704,20
T3091845,3259348448,55%1512,14
Cruiser Mk. III397,1617147352,43%302,26
SU-130PM 81605,5463547148,62%1679,92
105 leFH18B2 5683,7842344456,98%1455,43
M10391282,2149342947,55%1095,89
IS-381384,2154938747,03%1562,18
T-34-85M 6849,7251937454,28%1467,09
T328745,9639436942,82%617,77
Grille 15101980,5556135244,03%1250,01
T110E5101879,2960633147,43%1395,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4604,7750033046,97%1690,02
T297543,6534629443,20%432,36
ISU-15281143,9940828646,85%1038,58
FV4005 Stage II101813,1357327852,52%1363,35
Sturer Emil7973,3849726552,08%1271,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102437,1872626550,19%1918,27
T-345231,0023025743,97%400,65
Object 70491836,9347525348,22%1427,27
Object 252U Defender 81558,2772725154,98%1754,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4461,3130925056,00%1318,03
T-4481124,9752423751,48%1508,53
T-34-856318,4627822640,27%348,62
O-I Experimental5325,6426722550,22%487,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81613,4159422153,39%1693,68
SU-1527766,3237921749,31%971,36
T110E4102098,6260821644,44%1448,94
SU-1006657,1636421253,77%1170,96
O-I6382,6928421041,90%396,01
M18 Hellcat6440,3130620947,85%605,78
Churchill I5177,3821120742,51%112,48
M24 Chaffee5171,7322420639,81%326,74
T25/27706,5037820444,61%832,06
T376293,7829120245,05%588,29
Object 25791549,4460018457,61%1567,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102100,1659918155,25%1460,74
SU-122-44 71133,3152018155,25%1657,71
T28 Prototype81222,1947917546,86%1261,34
ARL 446653,1736916948,52%1096,02
T499664,9956216653,61%846,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474128,3714016245,06%212,86
S-517802,6243116151,55%917,99
M48A5 Patton101775,8862515850,63%1292,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8408,5933815545,16%509,67
Kunze Panzer 91785,6162915548,39%1627,71
Ikv 1035527,5031315145,03%1177,09
IS-3A Peregrine 81557,9785014859,46%1755,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6520,0531614546,90%593,69
Covenanter517,0813114238,73%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191690,0471514051,43%1435,77
SU-855291,6523613950,36%505,01
Lansen C 81239,4862413850,00%1516,50
STG Guard 81267,8861613650,00%1443,24
SU-100Y 6864,6653413658,82%1542,14
WZ-111 model 1-491500,3375013450,75%1271,42
Object 268102257,0653513245,45%1482,45
T-50583,3818713046,92%73,85
WZ-111G FT91969,2966612755,91%1637,69
Object 430U101797,7762612644,44%1327,50
Object 43091838,0959312653,97%1868,68
BDR G1 B5389,1630712554,40%684,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91978,6576812453,23%2004,93
T-437743,7543012449,19%1044,84
Charioteer81318,5949612047,50%1372,71
KV-1S6437,1632412047,50%678,61
Maus101821,5068311849,15%1340,84
Sherman III5407,6731311755,56%1061,50
T-29 3295,2126211649,14%1060,95
T-1091416,9462211549,57%1277,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505232,1120811244,64%298,74
Cruiser Mk. IV435,0212711042,73%24,46
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6683,9545210349,51%1342,85
WZ-111-1G FT81335,1162710051,00%1404,09
E 50 Ausf. M102325,017079954,55%1962,60
T207852,574699842,86%1102,56
Jagdpanther71052,604919646,88%1453,54
Type 4 Heavy92192,299049647,92%2052,63
WZ-111 model 5A102107,617259552,63%1673,98
M3 Lee486,601529453,19%154,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81233,926549250,00%1276,92
Emil II91972,418809151,65%1742,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92012,337839150,55%1841,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6510,833729042,22%798,90
VK 100.01 (P)81425,647429066,67%1830,40
E 5091569,727448852,27%1490,31
T675233,631958638,37%231,24
AE Phase I 91984,378028651,16%1922,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102642,326898548,24%2023,44
FV4004 Conway91629,616858452,38%1383,63
Super Conqueror102190,496118139,51%1588,19
Marder II3130,891458045,00%186,33
E 100102085,657057949,37%1720,06
Object 452K 102184,616487944,30%1575,75
AMX 50 12092100,648597844,87%2032,23
T9592298,098707853,85%1855,20
Nashorn6629,044257856,41%1000,43
Sherman Firefly6712,014357657,89%1366,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91994,887097548,00%1966,12
Challenger7771,743867450,00%875,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81504,867427256,94%1819,59
KV-15423,403137248,61%786,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,921887150,70%775,20
IS-271195,145257154,93%1624,56
StuG III Ausf. G5445,002427040,00%806,94
M26 Pershing8975,304816940,58%1055,50
Conqueror92390,859816858,82%2514,90
IS-7101833,226996852,94%1391,69
SDP 58 Kilana81731,007696855,88%2008,72
Mäuschen91504,637246860,29%1422,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6733,135666848,53%1915,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,722386752,24%580,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507714,763936744,78%715,54
B14139,091936535,38%114,26
AMX 50 10081161,485506547,69%1256,70
T-5491692,179056563,08%1797,78
T54E192216,979246453,13%2075,45
T-46353,161206250,00%95,45
M127689,395686154,10%804,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101915,616486152,46%1450,28
Renault Otsu147,331686051,67%85,09
Emil I81642,988576046,67%1991,51
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81469,808665967,80%2011,86
Sav m/434209,712065853,45%454,23
M40/M438941,866925856,90%979,45
Object 277102577,267315851,72%2324,95
Object 268 Version V 102235,095835846,55%1608,19
BT-7 artillery 3442,174665858,62%1927,56
53TP Markowskiego81550,128415747,37%1903,16
SMV CC-6781572,748625759,65%1929,55
Crusader6230,392815658,93%610,91
M2 Light2197,092495547,27%722,65
T57 Heavy101968,246315547,27%1319,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91329,955365565,45%1141,94
Marder 38T4245,112545457,41%554,03
45TP Habicha71267,877815349,06%1864,75
O-Ni7529,253255341,51%410,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6694,023715250,00%1162,74
Renault FT AC254,401085240,38%1,25
Jagdtiger91282,046615261,54%1103,79
Großtraktor - Krupp 3684,217195263,46%3119,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81043,944245238,46%967,72
T71 DA7559,293805149,02%1134,53
Matilda4120,101815042,00%70,69
Kranvagn101977,726415044,00%1431,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2160,791974850,00%561,44
AMX M4 mle. 457984,795644866,67%1374,76
G.W. Panther7741,425714856,25%877,32
M415466,473204740,43%596,60
UDES 14 Alt 581250,047354751,06%1462,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3291,403014753,19%1609,94
FCM 362114,962024746,81%350,35
T-50-2 6371,724214744,68%853,07
M10 RBFM 5635,913814650,00%1363,86
Renault FT152,071164542,22%48,04
Panther7850,295504546,67%1246,73
Tiger (P)71204,936824555,56%1699,24
Hirschkäfer112516,677604557,78%1632,89
Cobra 91788,846824542,22%1547,22
KV-856490,613024434,09%568,60
SDP 57 Gowika71198,056554341,86%1565,12
Panther II8941,535634346,51%1049,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7958,245704245,24%1191,77
Tiger II81541,459004257,14%2025,52
KV-371468,126874250,00%1967,93
E 7592352,029974259,52%2398,05
T110E3101707,225534153,66%1063,72
T-34 shielded 5529,464474158,54%1405,12
Hummel6602,434084045,00%713,80
Grant493,331644057,50%191,68
Jagdpanther II81176,804614047,50%1094,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5477,204004057,50%1057,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102101,337044047,50%1298,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81122,604914057,50%1253,03
Leo71128,517483951,28%1915,55
Jagdpanzer IV6923,926333865,79%1935,66
T-34-17962,977153751,35%1431,84
T-284147,301933754,05%327,77
1108960,005253751,35%999,61
M7 Priest3132,891623751,35%260,36
AMX 30 B101734,465383743,24%1282,89
P26/404328,443223644,44%794,53
VK 30.01 (P)6799,255083658,33%1451,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3292,112903560,00%1108,01
DBV-152 102486,386373455,88%1698,30
M3G FT3211,501793441,18%453,75
AMX 65 t8633,273353333,33%417,13
SMV CC-5671406,977933253,13%1961,28
M446454,383173237,50%472,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,444443259,38%2236,98
D1265,291333138,71%30,08
Lorraine 39L AM356,651123141,94%46,91
M46 Patton91186,265143151,61%1078,64
Lorraine 50 t 91872,167903154,84%1901,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6342,655013158,06%863,54
T-34-3 81286,427263151,61%1633,78
Ikv 723109,501693050,00%164,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,832683046,67%659,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4298,872793050,00%841,47
Type 91 Heavy321,141182842,86%41,83
T56 GMC379,181252850,00%79,88
SDP 44 Burza6946,005662835,71%1427,24
T-34-2G FT71345,967222759,26%2052,50
Renault UE 57348,071042751,85%103,87
M2 Medium Tank345,651092642,31%19,40
MTLS-1G14 3349,353742669,23%1754,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,481402552,00%99,55
Type 586684,524772544,00%1185,10
M36 Jackson6939,765052552,00%1504,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6501,843162536,00%741,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3164,762322544,00%497,10
Renault FT 75 BS286,881412458,33%416,61
Cruiser Mk. II2231,582042437,50%955,13
T40469,331532445,83%52,49
T25 AT71115,795492454,17%1656,75
TT-130M 91825,255922437,50%1508,22
STB-1101774,917082356,52%1428,42
StuG III Ausf. B4261,871762334,78%394,71
Super Hellcat 7876,744982352,17%1226,47
VK 30.01 (H)5525,143232259,09%1219,16
Churchill VII6140,051662227,27%0,00
Grille5537,093202250,00%1101,52
M10 Wolverine5664,233452259,09%1492,02
VK 30.02 (M)6731,146152250,00%1302,81
Tetrarch 270,86952227,27%76,97
Chi-To SP71446,388242152,38%1628,04
FV215b (183) 102490,246322142,86%1737,33
Lorraine 40 t 81117,335192161,90%1324,50
Strv m/40L3144,151882045,00%321,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.424,851102025,00%0,00
Somua S353290,903552055,00%822,08
M374258,321881936,84%628,76
M3 Stuart344,391001833,33%0,00
SU-14-28973,115661838,89%741,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6906,175221827,78%1604,95
T3 HMC267,121121764,71%239,37
AMX 50 B102410,007011758,82%1982,37
M4A1 FL 10 6960,886031758,82%1966,72
Strv m/425549,884351637,50%1282,46
Caernarvon81327,887601643,75%1456,88
XM551 Sheridan10604,504501637,50%377,41
Patton the Tank 91500,945691643,75%1287,53
StuG IV 5330,502511650,00%677,46
T803112278,568241662,50%1577,60
T1 Cunningham191,931441540,00%311,33
T-1506807,276261566,67%1506,56
VK 36.01 (H)6830,145681450,00%1471,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,711811442,86%206,74
M5A1 Stuart4323,362941435,71%1010,40
SU-76M4149,931471428,57%151,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,001471428,57%352,94
T698729,936001457,14%787,03
Matilda Black Prince 5734,866291471,43%2017,54
Tiger I71488,928311369,23%2269,49
T-34-28847,386261346,15%919,75
Sexton II3165,771601338,46%503,87
60G FT5742,544831361,54%1669,62
Excalibur 6919,854751330,77%1206,23
10TP3114,081531241,67%206,38
Semovente M415339,833141233,33%445,02
SDP 40 Zadymka5855,425961283,33%2076,20
KV-1SA 5683,006791266,67%1495,98
Strv m/382149,271941127,27%456,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,641901154,55%473,13
Stuart I-IV385,181511154,55%191,32
Pvlvv fm/42270,821631136,36%24,58
AT-1277,451171154,55%162,19
AMX ELC bis5284,734191181,82%1073,72
Char de transition 6991,096671154,55%1662,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,701461080,00%323,35
LT vz. 383133,801621030,00%299,51
Lago4290,902201040,00%726,40
Leichttraktor1113,201991060,00%483,50
Black Prince7824,705611030,00%994,38
Type 5 Heavy102075,107481060,00%1343,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518824,006871070,00%934,86
Alecto4327,702581050,00%856,88
IS-M8356,503171050,00%217,66
MKA 2308,102991030,00%1173,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6432,903471040,00%432,50
Löwe 8957,804891040,00%772,82
Cromwell B 6409,402771030,00%486,21
Dicker Max 6877,303491050,00%1369,30
ISU-122S 71345,505021050,00%2076,46
Bretagne Panther 6895,906021050,00%1804,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81054,005801070,00%1336,28
Strv fm/211114,33175933,33%416,09
A-205329,44345966,67%1317,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101456,89690966,67%1129,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,11271966,67%591,79
Type T-345523,44546955,56%1460,00
T-26G FT2155,89179966,67%567,10
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5733,78453955,56%1524,28
SARL 424177,33206944,44%348,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,67267944,44%622,80
T-34 with L-11 4457,56414933,33%1468,01
Obsidian 81206,22770966,67%1591,49
T78 6422,67217933,33%289,47
M15/423281,38322887,50%1031,29
Hotchkiss H352117,25139825,00%298,23
14TP4143,13298875,00%483,02
MS-1147,75121875,00%261,00
M8A14432,75292850,00%1054,60
Bishop5223,25224862,50%422,08
Durchbruchswagen 24253,75296875,00%789,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII102490,13752850,00%1680,98
T28 Concept 7605,25323837,50%519,78
T92 8443,38574850,00%711,56
M14/412137,43170742,86%279,04
Type 95 Ha-Go288,14136728,57%127,47
BT-22172,29198757,14%798,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,57133771,43%261,00
40TP Habicha6153,86200728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I170,71130771,43%355,99
NC 70 Błyskawica101666,43706757,14%1124,20
WZ-131G FT6955,57740785,71%1817,95
T288992,71572757,14%933,61
T-116 3382,00413757,14%2183,83
Valentine II 4485,57430742,86%1739,86
ELC EVEN 90 8171,14215714,29%22,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81296,71688771,43%1463,22
LT vz. 352186,67253666,67%921,54
7TP2228,17240650,00%757,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3566,67219633,33%1957,73
SU-76G FT4195,67218666,67%420,86
AMR 35 2313,83359683,33%1417,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7620,00396650,00%578,67
Turán III prototípus 5493,50466666,67%1241,03
Fiat 30001112,00182560,00%523,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,80156560,00%328,87
Valentine AT4492,60389560,00%1606,64
Somua SAu 404511,20247520,00%1323,03
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,40216560,00%442,98
L-60 2242,60414560,00%1521,79
Strv S1 81840,80367540,00%1550,66
Nergal 82294,201016580,00%2971,37
Fauteur112013,20813560,00%1266,62
D2324,00104425,00%0,00
L6/40297,50247450,00%174,72
Sturmpanzer II4121,75160450,00%228,42
IS-2-II8246,75249425,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5633,00450450,00%1361,28
T-45 2171,25261450,00%788,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5323,7519540,00%495,30
Chi-Ni2178,00172333,33%638,85
Renault NC-311211,3314230,00%1044,29
25TP KSUST II5273,00315333,33%385,74
T2 Medium Tank2130,33183333,33%486,83
AMX 383150,00249333,33%239,47
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,67217366,67%1119,16
T6 Medium4912,006953100,00%2541,20
GSOR the TANK 91513,0040530,00%1149,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4355,67300366,67%1008,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6912,67444333,33%1212,66
Excelsior 5904,67666366,67%2030,60
Valiant 5676,335133100,00%1522,06
Fantôme 91301,00542333,33%920,10
M22197,002992100,00%1018,38
4TP1113,00210250,00%428,48
Strv 746122,00376250,00%118,02
T1 HMC244,0070250,00%106,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2546,00745250,00%3640,31
T1 Heavy51518,507922100,00%4557,74
DS PZInż5344,0024720,00%437,63
Type 95 Heavy448,006720,00%0,00
T-26254,5076250,00%87,22
BZ-58-2 93479,5012152100,00%4086,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001102100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3268,00222250,00%630,28
WZ-120G FT 91161,50468250,00%778,83
43 M. Toldi III 3289,5024620,00%1326,11
Kolohousenka1189,003731100,00%1090,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri72185,0088110,00%4608,05
Škoda T 245175,003101100,00%450,56
P.43596,009710,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To61614,0013131100,00%5509,03
Type 6191375,0043810,00%884,63
Panzerjäger I258,001641100,00%261,00
UDES 038520,0019710,00%223,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6226,006810,00%57,29
T-60261,001731100,00%266,43
Tiger 131 61312,0041510,00%2036,85
Lago M38 3181,005181100,00%467,09
Char Futur 4 92178,008121100,00%2163,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81614,0056010,00%1553,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2024-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-03
Left: 2018-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-21
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-10-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-06-16
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2019-03-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2021-10-16