Holi666

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36136000
Ø Tier7,380,000,000,00
Victories1797849,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1787349,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2850,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived774621,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed269010,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted455991,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,890,000,000,00
Capture points218410,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160270,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience487,910,000,000,00
WN7992,490,000,000,00
WN81191,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles36136
Ø Tier7,38
Victories1797849,75%
Defeats1787349,46%
Draws2850,79%
Battles survived774621,44%
Tanks destroyed269010,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted455991,26
Damage dealt913,89
Capture points218410,60
Defense points160270,44
Experience487,91
WN7992,49
WN81191,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles518000
Victories21842,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29156,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14728,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4410,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,660,000,000,00
Capture points6491,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2510,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience452,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles518
Victories21842,08%
Defeats29156,18%
Draws91,74%
Battles survived14728,38%
Tanks destroyed2760,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4410,85
Damage dealt1.427,66
Capture points6491,25
Defense points2510,48
Experience452,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4443,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5049,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws87,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2928,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,140,000,000,00
Capture points1911,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience484,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4443,14%
Defeats5049,02%
Draws87,84%
Battles survived2928,43%
Tanks destroyed620,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted800,78
Damage dealt1.084,14
Capture points1911,87
Defense points1621,59
Experience484,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4043,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5154,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2830,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1121,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,190,000,000,00
Capture points1531,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3063,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience372,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4043,01%
Defeats5154,84%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived2830,11%
Tanks destroyed520,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1121,20
Damage dealt617,19
Capture points1531,65
Defense points3063,29
Experience372,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,670,000,000,00
Capture points1963,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2243,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2848,28%
Defeats3051,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1525,86%
Tanks destroyed180,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted611,05
Damage dealt756,67
Capture points1963,38
Defense points2243,86
Experience500,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6846000
Victories322747,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats348350,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1361,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived189927,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41500,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91561,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,110,000,000,00
Capture points124361,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points87721,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience392,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles6846
Victories322747,14%
Defeats348350,88%
Draws1361,99%
Battles survived189927,74%
Tanks destroyed41500,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted91561,34
Damage dealt729,11
Capture points124361,82
Defense points87721,28
Experience392,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3105000
Victories161652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145246,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95930,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21940,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24380,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,440,000,000,00
Capture points33591,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points45571,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles3105
Victories161652,05%
Defeats145246,76%
Draws371,19%
Battles survived95930,89%
Tanks destroyed21940,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted24380,79
Damage dealt1.654,44
Capture points33591,08
Defense points45571,47
Experience580,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (449)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8909,70543182146,84%1140,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81032,27601140751,24%1404,23
Churchill III 5590,55597119353,98%1397,34
Type 64 6422,8543752548,57%1011,75
E 7591120,4953851445,33%899,98
T499740,1441351242,58%902,02
Tiger II8954,8447250747,34%1017,69
E 100101654,9653247746,75%1265,25
T376405,4539941753,00%1061,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591260,4248641450,24%1389,35
O-I Experimental5703,9444740550,86%1545,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 8851,6454039947,37%989,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8670,7448736348,76%1149,60
O-I6803,2850636057,22%1611,55
T-1506815,7648834350,44%1504,56
FV215b (183) 101540,8447931639,56%988,95
T-1091466,1959731653,16%1531,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8638,8350730652,29%1096,33
T54E191605,4458030447,37%1548,82
KV-15456,9135129852,35%962,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81299,3044229648,99%1345,12
Type 4 Heavy91419,5951729449,66%1347,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91528,5248929350,85%1261,89
WZ-111 model 1-491398,7951629048,62%1263,24
Tiger I7704,5237627545,09%755,81
VK 30.01 (H)5311,4426127347,99%600,75
Tortoise91500,0553327352,38%1279,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6534,5029924246,28%677,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518967,0036723448,72%1075,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519820,2546423248,28%1179,60
VK 36.01 (H)6489,3033822651,77%739,31
S-517869,0441622043,18%1058,78
Škoda T 5091619,5753222050,00%1529,61
Jagdtiger91725,8751121850,00%1654,67
SU-14-281250,4846921448,60%1414,48
Strv 103-091496,7547721247,17%1215,49
Caernarvon Action X 81117,6067421255,19%1393,28
ST-I91316,9959420248,02%1138,75
KV-481043,7948720147,76%1171,93
AT 86465,5433620047,50%690,13
FV380591190,4149619949,25%1190,45
WZ-132A9787,9643819842,93%965,03
T-54 ltwt.9738,5848519446,39%1046,60
WZ-12091022,1848219343,01%848,89
212A91501,4652819351,81%1446,30
AT 1581260,4850819349,22%1382,77
T28 Concept 7933,4855119256,25%1418,74
IS-381280,4855419148,69%1608,49
Type T-345319,3729019048,95%779,16
T34 B 81095,4657719053,68%1339,25
WZ-1328721,7548818554,05%1396,66
M10391340,8154418549,73%1236,96
TVP VTU Koncept8814,7553717948,60%1058,88
T-34-28726,9948517347,40%814,71
KV-37784,2048817147,95%928,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101295,1248816952,07%1100,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,9926316943,79%702,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 81050,8260216247,53%1187,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,9735915946,54%728,11
E 5091099,4652415547,10%896,41
Object 430 Version II91499,1555815448,05%1531,01
Jagdpanther71125,2848415256,58%1685,15
O-Ho81178,8959315160,93%1504,40
Sturer Emil7807,3236214845,27%992,50
Emil II91395,8255014649,32%1212,39
M53/M5591445,4757614650,00%1474,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91170,5655514450,69%1050,19
T-4481151,4363714348,25%1557,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4302,8124414245,07%694,71
Panther II8702,7846113850,72%806,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68415,5254413747,45%555,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007822,7741913444,03%1249,90
FV20781041,3951713447,76%1234,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91327,4453513347,37%1290,80
T328925,9057813250,76%970,89
Type 586568,0441813057,69%1145,42
AT 25393,5230413040,77%846,09
T28 Prototype81040,0450812952,71%1096,78
Jagdpanther II81408,8664712759,06%1771,93
LTTB8630,3346212749,61%1111,13
IS7976,4751212657,94%1440,43
VK 100.01 (P)81197,3253212646,03%1444,71
Object 70491757,1461112451,61%1476,42
Leo7767,8948512254,92%1160,27
Type 6191349,4767012145,45%1198,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505226,2718512146,28%285,98
XM551 Sheridan10742,5843512147,93%630,17
IS-M81090,9952512155,37%1272,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8638,7050211952,10%1086,18
O-Ni7860,9547711854,24%1091,01
SU-10181045,0552211741,03%1016,12
Mäuschen91600,0163811751,28%1571,20
Panhard EBR 909589,3560511750,43%716,15
Dicker Max 6811,2543311747,86%1450,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91537,2461211647,41%1432,10
Nashorn6567,6137511444,74%779,02
Leopard Prototyp A91392,1955511453,51%1317,21
UDES 0381351,2951811352,21%1593,39
Lansen C 81124,0267411353,98%1382,33
Ferdinand81120,9252411150,45%1117,33
AMX 13 909814,9462110950,46%1171,65
Tiger (P)71002,4449710848,15%1315,64
T3091616,1859410657,55%1471,59
M24 Chaffee5153,9432210656,60%399,91
AT 77946,0647910650,94%1183,94
Object 70591472,2358610551,43%1350,79
STA-18956,3854110450,96%1227,60
WZ-111-1G FT8985,5748210448,08%1017,17
FV4004 Conway91358,8247810446,15%1102,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81079,2256010447,12%1119,50
KV-856677,8137310349,51%1151,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7816,5746810349,51%1331,99
T-34-17717,6246310249,02%976,34
Panther7692,0448410142,57%958,38
Škoda T 256607,1343910054,00%1186,67
AMX AC mle. 4881159,005569954,55%1375,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5273,792309840,82%496,65
Indien-Panzer8918,105089853,06%1142,94
T2971157,496129655,21%1714,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7622,914959647,92%1126,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7729,334329351,61%1104,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7850,464159354,84%1304,69
Bishop5529,733609353,76%1237,80
45TP Habicha7996,934889045,56%1374,91
WZ-1317543,775599054,44%1108,11
KV-26741,584448958,43%1445,00
T57 Heavy101646,254988940,45%1062,86
KV-1S6428,533138741,38%616,89
Object 43091441,687328748,28%1304,04
T9591731,526428648,84%1469,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474232,071948651,16%700,95
VK 30.02 (M)6571,123608647,67%1042,29
AMX 50 12091377,296948451,19%1297,15
Durchbruchswagen 24102,812178453,57%139,48
IS-2-II81195,006568450,00%1402,62
AMX 65 t8958,436648346,99%1000,13
Emil I81232,446598259,76%1597,98
11081019,265528257,32%1179,92
FV3046559,633918247,56%921,46
T-345495,583458052,50%1488,07
IS-3-II91298,035718051,25%1134,15
53TP Markowskiego81065,526007954,43%1217,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91542,006627651,32%1591,96
Grille 15101583,004357644,74%1073,94
LTG7719,384667640,79%1511,07
T-34-2G FT71004,684707549,33%1539,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6654,764447445,95%1249,74
Jagdpanzer E 100101445,584817440,54%842,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191130,365317352,05%1031,58
T-5491366,257457349,32%1447,76
Hotchkiss EBR7471,265217254,17%973,76
EMIL 1951 81403,506317237,50%1404,79
G.W. Panther7944,875387163,38%1359,46
Škoda T 245338,103447048,57%840,14
AMX 13 757723,695257054,29%1698,58
Alecto4237,222096949,28%552,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10676,334316942,03%515,13
M26 Pershing8893,885476857,35%1147,51
T25/27837,784806756,72%1210,98
StuG IV 5358,672356633,33%651,06
VK 30.02 (D)7922,884896543,08%1507,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191439,277936457,81%1286,90
Strv 746556,104416258,06%982,73
Panhard AMD 178B6370,724216149,18%1028,33
FV4202 81043,597176157,38%1420,62
Jagdpanzer IV6734,653916058,33%1441,50
Type 1 Chi-He4218,072026038,33%439,97
AMX 12 t6532,853946053,33%1593,63
WZ-111G FT91725,836686051,67%1391,09
P.44 Pantera81258,957695962,71%1867,66
M5A1 Stuart4151,412315950,85%363,43
Centurion Mk. I8934,105905947,46%1113,37
A-436548,814475949,15%985,34
ARL 446642,814275851,72%1149,35
VK 28.016348,233955745,61%865,09
Prototipo Standard B91608,397405646,43%1554,66
AMX 50 10081036,116265550,91%1059,50
Black Prince7910,535995560,00%1394,21
59-166335,934065560,00%974,66
M40/M4381092,956765550,91%1374,76
Object 261101477,854655536,36%1151,22
P.43 bis6601,964645446,30%1106,89
IS-27925,115445462,96%1371,10
M5 Stuart456,482555448,15%75,66
T207817,604815240,38%982,70
T2881448,376935154,90%1768,82
T-505349,573845156,86%1384,18
Valentine II 4394,884565154,90%1717,03
M18 Hellcat6635,104445036,00%954,25
M66689,124174953,06%1098,07
Caernarvon81164,656374953,06%1394,73
AMX M4 mle. 457934,655604860,42%1393,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9615,385964856,25%903,51
TVP T 50/51101381,834234734,04%872,45
40TP Habicha6738,134564763,83%1639,38
25TP KSUST II5469,303364641,30%1108,35
UDES 1691413,396324650,00%1251,72
T-34-856567,474434546,67%1047,51
Ikv 1035473,163984555,56%1164,30
AMX AC mle. 467830,025734557,78%1108,43
Charioteer8884,335504555,56%931,24
T 55A 91256,715294546,67%1148,68
T1 Heavy5595,504414465,91%1452,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,952554454,55%227,10
Marder II3115,051484454,55%218,30
Somua SM 81111,504984450,00%1031,23
MT-256423,514614355,81%1350,56
Type 4 Chi-To6643,434674254,76%1257,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101096,245004242,86%671,13
B.U.G.I.6646,714224247,62%1020,85
IS-4101665,985544247,62%1314,83
VK 30.01 (D)6711,435424240,48%1481,84
StuG III Ausf. G5618,173524156,10%1613,66
T-284171,181684047,50%325,60
14TP4210,582224047,50%610,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102068,906184045,00%1572,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5455,233804057,50%1291,94
GSR 3301 Setter7367,084004042,50%585,04
ISU-15281268,104383948,72%1248,49
Valentine AT4175,032343953,85%385,32
Lorraine 40 t 81351,036113958,97%1886,37
Hummel6823,324883842,11%1139,31
M415328,762843844,74%341,52
T92 8444,375323850,00%662,30
VK 30.01 (P)6651,054233751,35%978,42
Churchill I5623,925633650,00%1410,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4419,004953666,67%1898,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5490,634013557,14%1626,20
WZ-131G FT6801,604833548,57%1361,57
M446772,944953545,71%1528,14
Churchill VII6631,215443348,48%1069,49
LHMTV8554,274413342,42%870,83
SU-855482,943423240,63%1036,95
M4A1 Sherman5315,784213250,00%709,74
M36 Jackson6582,034003256,25%1020,34
AMX ELC bis5426,164153250,00%1648,89
Object 277101115,475673246,88%688,00
B14248,742653151,61%607,50
P.43 ter7801,716413151,61%1326,14
SU-1006802,486033164,52%1556,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4212,972753141,94%366,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5442,744533164,52%1822,04
Strv m/425455,034113050,00%1334,10
M2 Light248,701903056,67%148,26
DS PZInż5465,603483046,67%1007,29
T404511,933283050,00%1431,23
Marder 38T4227,672333073,33%581,05
HWK 128613,173572931,03%802,91
Type 95 Heavy4247,892732857,14%817,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr252,75802814,29%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2119,112302839,29%428,50
AMX 404186,632502744,44%523,45
Comet7522,964252737,04%549,33
T-4371010,308652774,07%2206,02
BDR G1 B5605,374242762,96%1342,88
Somua SAu 404253,332022759,26%708,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81135,005272740,74%1299,20
ARL V396646,744272755,56%1232,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101147,814782737,04%602,42
Challenger7843,705452755,56%1043,52
Schwarzpanzer 58 8976,705822748,15%1275,28
M3 Stuart345,961772642,31%26,84
P.435361,653352646,15%902,60
Sturmpanzer II4361,422502646,15%1157,69
ST vz. 394200,163442556,00%547,29
Sexton II3156,361712560,00%660,31
M10 Wolverine5506,763572532,00%1027,92
T675634,005122544,00%1595,40
A-447834,445642560,00%1378,67
T-100 LT10651,564832532,00%440,75
M127942,087482462,50%1358,78
Type 91 Heavy382,701192334,78%7,88
Strv 103B101537,965152356,52%1099,11
SU-85B4341,002382352,17%789,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101710,265752352,17%1458,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8856,525102347,83%805,28
SU-15271112,736372250,00%1599,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,412242263,64%440,11
60G FT5573,053572263,64%1455,58
T110E5101730,555692259,09%1308,88
Ikv 723193,812152166,67%612,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101707,575122138,10%1116,21
StuG III Ausf. B4328,572852138,10%694,16
BT-7 artillery 3135,861452133,33%251,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,202062050,00%402,02
AMX 50 B101307,806962050,00%928,72
Chrysler K GF 81099,206622045,00%1243,98
Lago4266,584371973,68%960,76
P26/404300,952801957,89%801,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5485,844011947,37%1343,72
M374233,782111872,22%858,11
Grille5634,224671861,11%1644,54
Object 4168927,337441866,67%1230,08
T-703126,831271827,78%207,30
T-34-85M 6586,284541855,56%870,44
Lorraine 39L AM361,591171747,06%96,56
UDES 14 Alt 581424,597211747,06%1837,35
SU-76G FT4422,243171747,06%983,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6683,295621747,06%1433,23
L-60 2125,352341758,82%668,55
Sav m/434460,003811656,25%1454,81
T56 GMC3165,311861662,50%504,03
S35 CA5513,883061656,25%1097,39
Panhard EBR 10510280,255211643,75%90,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81220,445321662,50%1324,36
Type 5 Heavy101696,276691566,67%1190,75
M8A14286,273511580,00%873,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,001441450,00%281,90
LT vz. 383200,142481464,29%896,82
AMX 383102,291921464,29%291,54
Birch Gun4242,932481464,29%917,06
Crusader6396,544381346,15%1168,73
T110E310897,694921330,77%322,29
112 81098,086231361,54%1173,78
Chi-Ni2117,582171250,00%460,39
Strv m/40L3120,252421266,67%393,47
M15/423270,332541250,00%803,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2203,332891241,67%748,21
T-463172,172981275,00%793,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4359,254051250,00%1242,98
T92 HMC101387,426011258,33%1247,37
Sherman III5419,675541275,00%1211,80
T2 Light Tank 2125,172981258,33%502,87
Renault FT 75 BS292,091421127,27%331,06
Cromwell6635,646501163,64%1494,46
Kranvagn101031,734701136,36%442,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3271,092481136,36%965,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro263,821231145,45%39,13
Maus101890,554981127,27%1223,74
G.W. Tiger91252,275951145,45%1000,54
Leopard 110978,824431127,27%430,93
Grant4182,002591050,00%412,82
WZ-132-110907,306601040,00%852,48
SU-76M4240,702221070,00%715,12
Churchill Gun Carrier6694,603841030,00%1075,77
SU-100M171864,5010981070,00%4354,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3246,202401030,00%939,39
STA-2 8904,605261050,00%991,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6743,003501030,00%1000,29
TS-5 81574,3010911070,00%2010,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,67144922,22%98,96
50TP prototyp 81712,56851988,89%2272,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2161,22217944,44%586,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3156,44246944,44%416,87
Panzerjäger I2148,67145955,56%463,94
Wespe392,11157966,67%315,90
Covenanter5480,78581955,56%2054,32
M3G FT3234,00248966,67%745,18
Renault UE 573261,56178933,33%758,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,22270955,56%692,97
Pz.Kpfw. I278,00145944,44%136,68
FCM 362109,78157922,22%269,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3170,67196955,56%459,50
LT vz. 352188,00196837,50%848,34
Pvlvv fm/422110,63200862,50%451,57
M7 Priest3100,00120825,00%3,10
T-26296,13210850,00%354,49
VK 20.01 (D)4405,13290825,00%1369,70
T71 DA7510,75483837,50%885,27
FV217 Badger101634,50599862,50%1185,09
10TP3290,43295771,43%1409,96
121101353,14501742,86%952,64
IS-7101674,43715757,14%1374,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,14131757,14%181,05
T216530,71659785,71%1647,55
MKA 2175,57269757,14%610,51
T-29 3163,29190771,43%557,50
Excalibur 6747,86509785,71%1350,26
M10 RBFM 5406,29293742,86%616,86
Strv m/382157,00248616,67%526,12
T1 Cunningham128,33122633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,50159666,67%432,90
Sherman Firefly61063,67892683,33%2771,25
Cruiser Mk. III336,6788633,33%0,00
WZ-113G FT101409,17743650,00%779,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII102263,83393616,67%1537,62
D23289,803695100,00%1244,76
Matilda4438,00568580,00%1545,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3226,00218540,00%578,60
Leichttraktor1123,40213540,00%408,48
M3 Lee4527,60508560,00%2568,71
T3 HMC268,00103540,00%32,63
G.W. E 100101072,60534560,00%910,60
SU-100Y 6714,60594560,00%1303,24
M56 Scorpion 71536,40583560,00%2795,20
43 M. Toldi III 392,40223560,00%411,33
Renault FT1102,00367475,00%659,35
T1 HMC234,75103450,00%106,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101252,00640450,00%824,26
AT-12105,25123450,00%250,00
CS-6310199,50451425,00%2,71
113101646,508914100,00%1527,29
WZ-111 model 5A101142,5022040,00%486,58
T-26G FT2151,50208450,00%395,46
Renault FT AC280,75143475,00%316,26
T110E4101007,25534450,00%577,17
FV4005 Stage II101773,75570475,00%1514,28
T-60245,75138475,00%261,00
AMX 13 10510305,75486450,00%176,42
Object 25791320,00635475,00%1425,36
Strv S1 81099,50475475,00%1212,38
Panther/M10 71122,25567450,00%2075,56
T26E5 81551,00735475,00%1915,90
T14 5814,33921366,67%1944,07
Kolohousenka1102,33107333,33%260,78
L6/402174,33187333,33%369,81
Renault Otsu1103,33166333,33%213,46
7TP2334,00358366,67%1648,03
STB-110359,6719630,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4244,00396366,67%835,78
T-62A101818,3345930,00%1203,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4264,33219366,67%921,96
Object 705A102875,33799366,67%2783,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6505,005913100,00%886,09
MTLS-1G14 3322,00317333,33%1258,80
TOG II* 6317,00261366,67%488,60
Object 260 101024,67484366,67%684,11
Strv fm/211164,00254250,00%927,55
Fiat 30001164,00196250,00%772,50
M14/412421,00327250,00%2167,66
Renault NC-31140,50145250,00%88,24
D12120,50360250,00%410,46
MS-1129,501752100,00%261,00
UDES 15/16101598,50824250,00%1270,22
E 50 Ausf. M101132,50404250,00%660,83
AMX 30 B101658,00444250,00%1221,12
Object 430U101055,00587250,00%593,81
IS-2 shielded 71475,50584250,00%2330,34
AMR 35 2508,0038820,00%3200,30
T-116 3112,50215250,00%291,61
Ram II 5743,00372250,00%2045,11
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81657,001027250,00%2109,15
Bretagne Panther 6542,50491250,00%697,71
Super Hellcat 71149,508422100,00%1654,01
Type 62 7576,005091100,00%1084,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,003141100,00%800,87
M22244,005761100,00%1420,21
4TP1261,005281100,00%1789,16
Stuart I-IV3591,007951100,00%3232,29
T23E3 71528,006881100,00%2221,60
M4 Improved 50,002751100,00%261,00
T-804300,005191100,00%1290,77
Object 140101131,008821100,00%941,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4505,004751100,00%2163,39
K-9110654,006901100,00%456,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 378,0014010,00%0,00
T-50-2 60,004810,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 81297,006321100,00%1482,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81448,007181100,00%1651,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24