Gnampfgit

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60673442347
Ø Tier7,6010,0010,0010,03
Victories3285454,15%375,00%2354,76%17450,14%
Defeats2694844,42%125,00%1945,24%16748,13%
Draws8711,44%00,00%00,00%61,73%
Battles survived2015533,22%00,00%1330,95%9326,80%
Tanks destroyed642091,0641,00501,192880,83
Destruction ratio1,581,001,721,13
Tanks spotted652111,0700,00611,453991,15
Damage dealt1.348,581.975,502.071,932.060,10
Capture points540380,8900,0000,002350,68
Defense points393110,6500,0000,00400,12
Experience739,14927,50856,69817,67
WN71366,571201,441364,421094,17
WN81825,531540,051881,241657,78
Total
Battles60673
Ø Tier7,60
Victories3285454,15%
Defeats2694844,42%
Draws8711,44%
Battles survived2015533,22%
Tanks destroyed642091,06
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted652111,07
Damage dealt1.348,58
Capture points540380,89
Defense points393110,65
Experience739,14
WN71366,57
WN81825,53
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.975,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience927,50
WN71201,44
WN81540,05
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2354,76%
Defeats1945,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed501,19
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted611,45
Damage dealt2.071,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,69
WN71364,42
WN81881,24
Past 30 days
Battles347
Ø Tier10,03
Victories17450,14%
Defeats16748,13%
Draws61,73%
Battles survived9326,80%
Tanks destroyed2880,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3991,15
Damage dealt2.060,10
Capture points2350,68
Defense points400,12
Experience817,67
WN71094,17
WN81657,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2033000
Victories109253,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87142,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws703,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73436,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14660,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10850,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,510,000,000,00
Capture points19910,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience773,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2033
Victories109253,71%
Defeats87142,84%
Draws703,44%
Battles survived73436,10%
Tanks destroyed14660,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted10850,53
Damage dealt1.791,51
Capture points19910,98
Defense points1140,06
Experience773,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories8551,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7545,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6338,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,980,000,000,00
Capture points510,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience701,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories8551,83%
Defeats7545,73%
Draws42,44%
Battles survived6338,41%
Tanks destroyed1270,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1480,90
Damage dealt1.237,98
Capture points510,31
Defense points10,01
Experience701,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points285,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt874,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points285,60
Experience255,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories14151,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13548,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10939,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,100,000,000,00
Capture points3981,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9843,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories14151,09%
Defeats13548,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10939,49%
Tanks destroyed2230,81
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2130,77
Damage dealt1.198,10
Capture points3981,44
Defense points9843,57
Experience814,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3386000
Victories163948,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats168649,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114833,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20880,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34881,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,090,000,000,00
Capture points61181,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points75332,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience746,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles3386
Victories163948,41%
Defeats168649,79%
Draws611,80%
Battles survived114833,90%
Tanks destroyed20880,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted34881,03
Damage dealt1.624,09
Capture points61181,81
Defense points75332,22
Experience746,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58590853
Victories283148,32%00,00%00,00%2343,40%
Defeats296750,64%00,00%8100,00%3056,60%
Draws611,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180630,82%00,00%00,00%1018,87%
Tanks destroyed43500,7400,0020,25370,70
Destruction ratio1,070,000,250,86
Tanks spotted35120,6000,0060,75210,40
Damage dealt1.990,660,002.131,632.369,25
Capture points51990,8900,0000,00260,49
Defense points20960,3600,0000,00360,68
Experience755,440,00208,75769,00
Total
Battles5859
Victories283148,32%
Defeats296750,64%
Draws611,04%
Battles survived180630,82%
Tanks destroyed43500,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted35120,60
Damage dealt1.990,66
Capture points51990,89
Defense points20960,36
Experience755,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt2.131,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience208,75
Past 30 days
Battles53
Victories2343,40%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed370,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted210,40
Damage dealt2.369,25
Capture points260,49
Defense points360,68
Experience769,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (670)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81173,67774157651,21%1742,59
T3092197,29859130054,92%2335,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92377,80827111853,22%2169,13
Jagdpanther71396,07778107058,79%2487,68
KV-2 (R) 61032,4281188761,22%1923,64
Grille 15102163,7070377850,26%1505,81
T2971052,6270670950,35%1374,05
T110E4102336,8178269853,58%1943,78
AMX 13 909933,7282368459,06%1553,26
Conqueror92000,0888662457,53%2072,29
ISU-15281776,4476661353,67%2239,71
T-1091739,9570457943,18%1816,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191852,4191856460,82%2074,93
E 7592008,0392555558,92%2241,24
M10391504,0963355041,82%1408,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81484,1276053449,63%1677,22
Manticore101246,0081453253,20%1615,50
Leopard Prototyp A91974,4683952452,10%1978,66
KV-261025,9773252256,32%2094,21
M18 Hellcat61106,7072052255,94%2559,66
T110E5102220,2879151650,19%1930,76
FV3046816,5755551054,71%1770,72
E 25 71316,5586748555,46%2151,02
Object 252U Defender 81645,5593147560,21%2056,79
T34 81447,7777045050,44%1989,74
O-I61021,2878445057,78%2071,37
Type 586975,8579644457,43%2603,85
T-505193,7442240551,11%534,55
Marder 38T4695,5064237556,00%2537,96
Object 140101841,5679037551,47%1555,21
CS-52 LIS 81497,9885436357,30%2027,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6929,8675236155,40%2372,02
Matilda4580,5657935856,98%2186,40
IS-4102334,1184335749,58%2063,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81700,4586635457,91%2132,09
SU-855676,8750034855,46%1855,13
E 5091666,6579134753,03%1793,86
T1 Heavy5711,0561234355,98%1600,50
SU-263716,6746534057,94%3318,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81516,5587333756,97%1932,04
G.W. Panther71449,8161533457,78%2436,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81626,0196333464,07%2250,53
Charioteer81282,7171033351,65%1499,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81770,4077833149,55%2122,07
KV-15665,2254832549,85%1420,30
T3281157,2263932242,55%1399,69
KV-371353,0985732262,42%2160,50
T-5491477,3380631954,55%1632,44
Char Futur 4 91866,1591231357,83%2030,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 81479,9978230651,63%1586,44
M66875,8567029457,14%1468,03
SU-130PM 81657,0182928953,29%1899,07
SU-85B4643,8860128565,26%2427,43
MT-256340,5356828153,38%967,98
T675758,9561927651,45%2151,26
Tiger (P)71350,4890227162,36%2319,26
ELC EVEN 90 8693,5581327157,56%1533,39
Marder II3383,7242325563,53%1535,70
Centurion Action X102108,9583425457,09%1857,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3418,7454724266,94%2211,14
Hummel61006,2951124149,79%1776,16
Object 261101628,1172824149,38%1466,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6586,7955023249,57%1103,61
KV-856777,8460823152,81%1467,74
G.W. Tiger91393,4759823046,09%1315,29
Tiger II81507,9678422650,88%2141,55
M4A1 Sherman5474,0251821655,56%1309,16
E 50 Ausf. M102109,2781721553,95%1903,04
Nashorn61075,0569921452,80%2390,29
SU-100Y 61251,3381221056,19%2434,89
O-Ni71344,1686020656,31%1968,69
Caernarvon81364,9478820554,15%1862,17
FV215b (183) 102015,8373620351,72%1512,70
WZ-111 model 1-491737,3777620145,27%1659,48
Object 777 Version II 92017,2198319656,63%2190,85
StuG III Ausf. G5545,8943619552,31%1274,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91251,3367319547,18%1251,58
AMX 50 Foch91820,0282119355,96%1759,38
O-Ho81237,3875619150,26%1411,25
Super Conqueror102390,0589719152,36%2015,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101979,4781419057,37%1768,75
T2 Medium Tank2232,5827218846,28%1274,73
Type 4 Heavy91661,3378018751,34%1671,42
M1271061,8762018751,87%1400,41
SU-1006884,5061318254,40%1720,05
Leopard 1102198,9377918151,93%1707,16
Panther II81177,7972718053,89%1796,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5386,7341317943,58%918,15
Jagdpanzer IV6696,6651417846,63%1282,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181303,0960817551,43%1748,84
Tortoise91992,8582717448,28%1751,08
Type 6892128,5998517259,30%2132,38
T-44-100 81419,8683117250,00%1913,63
Object 252U 81614,3189417055,29%2034,90
UDES 0381193,2265316750,30%1282,17
SU-10181294,9177016462,20%1834,62
Challenger7977,0165416452,44%1332,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81398,8885016152,80%1891,12
IS-7102237,1287115552,90%1989,92
T-100 LT101021,6578515252,63%1241,70
P.43 ter71100,0081215162,25%2044,20
FV4005 Stage II101800,3769015051,33%1347,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91788,9792014756,46%1657,36
IS7980,2369014656,16%1454,94
UDES 15/16102108,0478614647,26%1604,83
Škoda T 256705,0864514353,15%1536,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102216,4386514358,04%1606,41
T 55A 91686,2283114252,11%1704,36
Charioteer Nomad 81823,5784114256,34%2000,59
T-4481219,9176913951,08%2045,02
Object 26391507,7769313844,93%1331,16
Löwe 81511,8893313852,90%1926,50
WZ-1328866,9876813560,00%1748,12
IS-381513,3079713558,52%2210,98
Jagdtiger91940,4784513559,26%1872,18
KV-137707,5361713560,00%1287,51
M40/M4381381,9975513450,75%1656,10
AMX 13 105101103,0280113253,79%1311,89
LTTB8787,1773613254,55%1492,80
Vz. 55102451,3787913153,44%1894,37
Strv 103-091682,6569313046,92%1604,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8599,3765412949,61%991,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102044,7280612854,69%1684,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101453,9085412657,14%1859,25
FV4004 Conway91635,2270012550,40%1463,70
AE Phase I 91858,2384212448,39%1742,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4532,2148312358,54%2314,88
T71 DA7634,4267812352,03%1319,32
Caernarvon Action X 81285,0591812356,91%1658,16
AMX AC mle. 4881672,0881912253,28%2430,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591169,2165212243,44%1108,25
Object 274a 81441,3885812148,76%1900,09
T-1506825,1962312055,00%1541,59
TVP VTU Koncept8838,6868211853,39%1033,38
Ho-Ri 3102431,6980111854,24%1667,72
M53/M5591325,3871011853,39%1432,36
Black Prince71215,1581311754,70%1951,59
T2881633,6266311747,86%1999,27
AMX M4 mle. 54102269,5883211745,30%1710,81
AT 1581710,0989311652,59%2378,00
T25 AT71137,3454311640,52%1535,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7879,4058911554,78%1277,29
M48A5 Patton101894,5478711550,43%1510,11
Object 703 Version II 81347,6580011450,88%1582,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102416,6892911454,39%1770,28
M3 Lee4339,0337411354,87%1274,83
Ares 90101947,9980111153,15%1442,84
AMX AC mle. 4671268,3271311046,36%2049,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8745,5569511051,82%1428,81
SU-15271247,0367410964,22%2105,54
T499851,5368510953,21%1200,34
Škoda T 27 81250,0676410952,29%1736,47
GSOR 1008 81599,4680810955,96%1903,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5423,0254010859,26%1661,18
CS-5992000,3788710760,75%2131,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6678,9450510654,72%1291,68
Leo7953,5571610560,00%1627,14
Grille5701,1542310548,57%1798,13
Concept 1B 91868,0092810558,10%1549,16
P.44 Pantera81215,1972010449,04%1518,48
STB-1101885,1382210458,65%1512,78
AMX 13 F3 AM61271,7761910455,77%2265,27
M26 Pershing81018,0378110457,69%1394,10
Renault FT AC2333,7542510466,35%1919,01
T25/271011,1256110441,35%1480,85
CS-63101870,5078610349,51%1502,04
Type 64 6861,7082310357,28%2602,49
T9591981,6494910264,71%1797,61
Type T-345601,7655310155,45%2062,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071399,8061410051,00%2180,05
Concept No. 5102585,5883010052,00%2023,39
Object 430U101893,8186110054,00%1591,85
Object 780 102324,688739950,51%1770,20
M415792,665989862,24%1528,23
WZ-113G FT102738,698819554,74%2103,66
AMX M4 mle. 457936,596519348,39%1242,78
BZ-75102262,158629347,31%1690,98
T-54 ltwt.9886,987429354,84%1285,80
ISU-152K 81539,608129358,06%2083,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7969,177479258,70%1622,10
Centurion Mk. I81026,857259251,09%1360,54
T-284423,884828952,81%1533,98
AMX 50 B102315,008508951,69%1818,27
T-437925,906958953,93%1611,10
112 81349,259168962,92%1733,94
Panther7899,106818859,09%1640,10
HWK 128575,115578843,18%739,98
Škoda T 5091492,847648758,62%1415,15
Type 71102216,959158756,32%1768,01
IS-271079,267088548,24%1448,55
VK 36.01 (H)6633,806318463,10%1215,49
Prototipo Standard B91455,117768457,14%1438,47
ARL 446703,015968458,33%1320,33
T42 81524,409118459,52%2413,87
Cromwell B 61075,089588461,90%2476,92
AMX 50 12091551,837048348,19%1365,42
Sturmpanzer II4379,543078250,00%1295,07
Strv 103B102347,907888253,66%1657,56
T110E3102534,729338262,20%1923,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68473,015728247,56%675,84
Object 277102098,938498251,22%1732,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4457,424658155,56%1366,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8662,856598149,38%1134,74
VK 100.01 (P)81332,757978051,25%1625,46
STG 81572,698488055,00%2071,21
Tetrarch 2291,904438052,50%1954,81
AMX 13 57 7945,209118062,50%2023,58
T-127 3314,724757958,23%1430,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 81504,479177953,16%1914,26
T207902,996317850,00%1511,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,885067864,10%1055,38
Type 6191388,916977850,00%1248,05
Jagdpanther II81482,647157850,00%1570,71
Tiger I7993,126447748,05%1329,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007833,326457748,05%1299,10
Type 5 Heavy101924,047667741,56%1169,51
Object 70491680,236947746,75%1330,09
T6981292,128277757,14%2024,12
Object 268 Version 4102127,848267657,89%1631,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81251,038667655,26%1793,33
53TP Markowskiego81416,737937550,67%1592,60
Panhard AMD 178B6395,715197558,67%1137,56
P.43 bis61005,617477450,00%2181,69
Comet7805,006717448,65%1306,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519860,156957450,00%1338,60
Super Hellcat 71167,427197445,95%1898,75
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91615,757457353,42%1308,63
122 TM 81483,717737343,84%1722,80
FV217 Badger102351,699287261,11%1834,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91740,078067150,70%1669,27
Maus102277,108897051,43%1744,16
Panhard EBR 909672,317237052,86%941,52
M36 Jackson6750,965386952,17%1355,30
T54E191536,867506950,72%1419,18
T26E5 81394,039246953,62%1775,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4330,885156860,29%1358,90
SU-100M171276,397506743,28%1987,16
Kampfpanzer 67102127,938836752,24%1640,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81224,398586756,72%1714,90
T216516,865736654,55%1444,20
FV230 Canopener102743,869946657,58%2409,60
IS-2-II81472,538496659,09%1810,79
STA-18896,716116543,08%1003,24
121101790,897336547,69%1357,38
T92 HMC101418,126216546,15%1127,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2205,563406451,56%1230,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102221,898826457,81%1848,62
E 100102077,537556445,31%1622,04
Object 430 Version II91372,507606456,25%1355,33
Škoda T 245521,195246350,79%1541,47
VK 30.02 (D)7831,106806352,38%1391,43
SU-54834,104776357,14%3074,04
UDES 14 Alt 581169,277956360,32%1549,74
Emil I81411,088316254,84%1789,76
UDES 1691187,246896250,00%1013,25
AMX 12 t6524,905946261,29%1609,68
WZ-111G FT91835,028666264,52%1707,22
M46 Patton91358,007436248,39%1205,18
AMX ELC bis5365,774666248,39%1292,60
AMX 65 t8975,776976253,23%1111,15
Cromwell6749,077226160,66%1708,53
WZ-132A9819,205886140,98%985,98
Object 43091570,218056149,18%1509,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91619,796986152,46%1431,71
Ikv 1035503,224566050,00%1243,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81207,637406046,67%1401,58
FV380591108,258386060,00%1110,19
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8681,806666046,67%1012,14
MS-11202,342835961,02%1209,41
CS-4471189,697785952,54%2053,01
M5 Stuart4338,475235961,02%1160,76
WZ-111-1G FT81429,076945945,76%1506,53
Object 260 102021,648745954,24%1622,15
Lago4368,474425841,38%1236,38
M2 Medium Tank3245,454075865,52%1156,60
T3 HMC2323,414445867,24%1901,37
AT 86800,885625843,10%1522,87
T376729,077865855,17%2455,14
Škoda T 56 81893,499985756,14%2161,43
WZ-132-1101313,778545653,57%1588,81
AltProto AMX 30 81618,389825657,14%2087,14
45TP Habicha71014,057235556,36%1390,00
Churchill VII61133,168545563,64%2950,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292233,4510115364,15%2319,32
Mäuschen91852,538775358,49%1784,83
IS-M81470,138485352,83%2081,99
Type 4 Chi-To6924,127045251,92%2184,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91753,388665261,54%1762,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10946,377225248,08%954,75
Sturer Emil71135,296875259,62%1800,61
Object 41681114,527245255,77%1426,92
Object 70591661,697965253,85%1644,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9707,006995255,77%977,00
Lorraine 40 t 81529,888925263,46%2104,08
O-I Experimental5956,027625160,78%2286,00
Indien-Panzer81057,677495160,78%1414,79
IS-3A 81305,678345158,82%1373,23
Emil II91927,208825056,00%1858,44
LT-432 8727,687575060,00%1360,62
Kunze Panzer 91911,328165056,00%1834,19
105 leFH18B2 5841,596044951,02%1779,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191749,928254942,86%1722,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6691700,388774852,08%1870,95
Panzerjäger I2293,463114862,50%1267,00
Lansen C 81423,219234856,25%2036,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81358,947514850,00%1472,16
T-463242,233534763,83%1163,75
FV20781064,157714761,70%1348,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91812,748474755,32%1813,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81372,436814740,43%1458,34
A-205293,893844652,17%1015,24
SU-14-281371,937554656,52%1525,64
SU-861076,966484658,70%1696,46
SU-14-17944,547164663,04%1394,49
Panhard EBR 10510927,916664643,48%972,13
K-91101701,857024645,65%1267,30
Bisonte C45 81420,657894643,48%1476,26
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91626,898384650,00%1623,19
Valentine II 4428,135414652,17%1753,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481762,849614555,56%2360,27
NC 70 Błyskawica102181,077414440,91%1535,37
Bishop5742,076034468,18%2204,26
LHMTV8655,187264456,82%1135,30
T14 5810,588684362,79%2126,91
T-34-2G FT7965,075864346,51%1395,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81478,4210004358,14%2032,60
Churchill III 5659,887294344,19%1478,34
Strv K 91647,518044348,84%1443,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101774,006684242,86%1546,65
Crusader6469,274474153,66%1557,30
M10 RBFM 5818,377714165,85%2152,18
T28 Prototype81305,855474040,00%1206,41
ARL V396802,875823948,72%1643,78
Tiger 131 61275,519883971,79%2619,47
M4A3E8 Fury 6677,516463956,41%1432,31
Strv m/382233,743433847,37%1067,51
Leichttraktor1210,183913857,89%1236,58
Covenanter5282,614263857,89%1031,34
Type 5781419,688963857,89%1633,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7840,637223863,16%1376,44
A-447924,955963834,21%1368,36
T1 Cunningham1191,223093764,86%1341,24
Sav m/434393,544173754,05%1181,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505603,114333754,05%1569,75
CS-5381238,147253748,65%1691,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101956,166783740,54%1274,23
XM551 Sheridan10916,326563754,05%1017,50
WZ-114 91724,979323759,46%1828,37
T-34-85M 61109,899703666,67%2445,01
Strv 746750,116493551,43%1626,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102195,377073545,71%1661,34
Object 268101765,146483537,14%1124,53
Achilles6924,437153554,29%2001,55
M446980,146693560,00%1740,64
Hotchkiss EBR7497,576613565,71%1142,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791836,548313554,29%1882,32
IS-3-II91806,668553560,00%1790,72
Fiat 30001223,623903450,00%1311,58
TVP T 50/51101424,945793438,24%955,98
BDR G1 B5604,795023452,94%1221,24
14TP4281,764443354,55%1108,30
AMX 13 757404,335043348,48%715,41
Alecto4398,364163366,67%1273,33
AT 771670,2410633372,73%3258,06
T78 61134,767943354,55%1903,86
Somua SM 81345,947953348,48%1437,41
Strv m/425527,974783250,00%1375,92
Pvlvv fm/422223,223283253,13%1075,32
M24 Chaffee5411,165393256,25%1351,11
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3733,069373262,50%2759,50
Strv S1 81423,916893250,00%1605,89
40TP Habicha6711,425773148,39%1399,53
E 75 TS 81561,268943148,39%1963,37
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71045,106543158,06%1487,50
SMV CC-6781311,107873053,33%1563,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4287,005333070,00%1305,91
WZ-111 model 5A101909,076953046,67%1256,56
M-III-Y81212,439193070,00%1422,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102064,239173066,67%1868,98
TNH 105/100081450,078722955,17%2066,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4402,795082944,83%1550,74
GSR 3301 Setter7536,146262951,72%1286,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3326,323232864,29%1352,07
AMX 50 10081472,368342857,14%1791,36
TNH T Vz. 5191976,439682864,29%2117,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92085,328602846,43%1848,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101275,577082853,57%1179,61
Object 907 102125,898762853,57%1817,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7453,795332853,57%779,21
MKA 2252,864532857,14%1066,86
M54 Renegade 81722,219652857,14%1939,76
P.435452,154992755,56%1281,23
WZ-1317643,567032759,26%1500,00
Type 91 Heavy3319,004072755,56%1291,64
VK 30.01 (P)6986,857422762,96%2185,74
StuG IV 5592,004612744,44%1388,30
M41D 8638,935662744,44%1001,29
WZ-12091657,547962646,15%1652,23
AT 25482,274892657,69%1331,61
LTG7568,926992661,54%1146,63
M-V-Y102249,278692646,15%1644,31
Char Mle. 75 9899,966392642,31%1093,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81305,047422646,15%1408,74
BZ-176 81773,4610462661,54%2083,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71146,738912661,54%1687,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1207,243732548,00%1283,07
AMX 404245,283852564,00%1063,07
Churchill I5772,365892552,00%1762,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2229,323532552,00%984,35
VK 28.016449,485282544,00%1403,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2323,205342568,00%1265,32
T1E6 2188,723852560,00%1045,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 81248,248122568,00%1663,15
B.U.G.I.6978,007122445,83%1929,86
Chrysler K 81233,388212445,83%1465,47
25TP KSUST II5505,616162365,22%1493,73
M8A14472,964402352,17%1347,33
Object 705A101692,657432352,17%1202,75
FV227 Conceiver81651,879512360,87%2019,75
T-34-85 Rudy 6902,748912369,57%1971,39
T92 8637,356632347,83%1071,51
LT vz. 383312,273412240,91%1283,21
M-IV-Y 81856,5510202259,09%2501,79
T-54 first prototype 81047,779432281,82%1575,32
Ikv 723460,954942176,19%1747,80
59-166493,715342147,62%1393,62
Ho-Ri 192459,679212152,38%2522,12
SU-122-5491009,334722128,57%637,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3250,245712176,19%1502,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5582105,529532138,10%2019,31
VK 75.01 (K) 81426,819452171,43%1712,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 81099,147682147,62%1396,91
Type 62 7877,357652050,00%2100,70
M75412,105362050,00%1578,41
WZ-131G FT61023,907992075,00%2298,10
FV4202 81055,607012040,00%1102,50
Excalibur 6853,056882065,00%1506,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 81148,208132060,00%1608,03
T-345886,166341947,37%2866,85
BT-74240,473461952,63%835,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871483,6810241968,42%2655,31
Vz. 44-171387,478471957,89%2065,50
SDP 44 Burza61064,375911942,11%1784,49
VK 20.01 (D)4506,265301947,37%1870,47
M60 101618,536961936,84%1133,61
VK 72.01 (K) 102209,898481947,37%1460,23
ST vz. 394479,615711866,67%2102,15
10TP3252,174041850,00%1109,12
Kranvagn101829,788901872,22%1529,59
BZ-5871528,6710891877,78%2776,45
T-62A101869,566301833,33%1302,82
Versuchspanzer 5792226,399041844,44%1904,53
Ram II 5938,118951861,11%3021,39
T-28E with F-30 4951,009551866,67%3296,21
SU-182318,003241764,71%3182,97
Chi-To SP71884,2410261741,18%2476,80
SDP 58 Kilana81509,358921758,82%1885,59
AMBT 81646,358771747,06%1917,97
HWK 30 8779,006981764,71%1539,08
EMIL 1951 81679,538671758,82%1859,28
Object 452K 102031,538571752,94%1689,85
T25 Pilot Number 1 81175,947681747,06%1565,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61114,599791776,47%2454,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto61001,815021625,00%1610,25
G.W. E 100101336,567001643,75%1047,80
BZ-6892211,819111656,25%2055,92
FV601 Saladin81349,389011662,50%2022,36
FV229 Contender91937,888581637,50%1848,63
Hirschkäfer112846,757991643,75%1847,83
STA-2 81269,508791656,25%1731,89
121B 101547,569031675,00%1229,71
Strv m/40L3306,603811566,67%1244,67
DS PZInż5723,936091566,67%1897,87
Ho-Ri 281444,877631546,67%1570,31
BZ-16681608,408461553,33%2049,39
S35 CA5929,137391573,33%2876,34
Archer5613,204131533,33%1389,74
T-50-2 6791,007931560,00%2652,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81362,608541553,33%1674,12
FV1066 Senlac 8691,935691533,33%999,78
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51043,209681560,00%2259,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81137,006781546,67%1286,73
Cruiser Mk. I1304,434101457,14%1996,77
M3G FT3466,713781450,00%1466,52
Type 95 Ji-Ro61060,866701457,14%2209,64
Chieftain/T95 81021,717801450,00%1355,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII101572,938461464,29%1194,83
M-II-Y71341,509881464,29%2086,34
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101886,508521450,00%1400,35
Object 752 91559,147721442,86%1001,17
M47 Iron Arnie 81228,368921450,00%1518,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5704,648401485,71%1760,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61131,507291435,71%1976,68
Primo Victoria 81385,579081450,00%2012,35
T7 Combat Car 2212,933631442,86%1021,10
M56 Scorpion 71117,367511450,00%1460,96
60G FT5595,775211361,54%1406,06
Waffenträger auf E 100102123,387431361,54%1466,20
FSV Scheme A71038,387271353,85%1530,78
L-60 2177,004231369,23%1191,72
KV-220-2 5633,087771376,92%1496,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2212,923581250,00%1141,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3314,425541291,67%1482,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8887,507601258,33%1529,89
Pawlack Tank61010,678371266,67%1928,35
M6A2E1 81637,429981266,67%2022,51
Turtle Mk. I 81119,835891225,00%915,97
Renault Otsu1170,553981154,55%794,74
T-262237,913531154,55%1304,02
CC-46 Pancernik 92069,917871136,36%1931,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6675,185901163,64%1727,87
E 77 91450,1810281172,73%1425,78
T-103 81548,367161136,36%1508,79
T28 Concept 7998,277971163,64%1693,30
TL-1 LPC 81243,097111136,36%1591,79
50TP prototyp 81415,409441070,00%1793,54
B14391,405271070,00%1244,10
Rinoceronte101795,308081060,00%1485,76
Type 95 Heavy4480,305171060,00%1975,94
SMV CC-5671189,707791050,00%1626,10
AMX 383298,704961070,00%1268,77
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5942,205161050,00%2273,12
Somua SAu 404619,506201070,00%2341,74
AMX 50 Foch B101588,307501060,00%1080,81
Staghound Mk. III6934,608221070,00%1951,71
AMR 35 2202,103641080,00%1176,93
56TP 81271,006931050,00%1160,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81941,909831060,00%2126,17
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91853,809341060,00%1805,35
A43 BP prototype 61177,809351070,00%2262,21
ISU-122S 71048,107971060,00%1706,22
M4A1 FL 10 6953,207081050,00%1612,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5596,505641040,00%1511,26
WZ-111 Qilin 101843,108001050,00%1357,68
DZT-159 91628,508531060,00%1429,33
P26/404522,44664977,78%1944,36
113102165,89729944,44%1706,52
DBV-152 103476,00935955,56%2662,77
M10 Wolverine5653,78480955,56%1562,72
AMX 30 B101746,00732955,56%1515,42
ST-II101682,89943977,78%1226,03
FV224 Chopper72072,781128955,56%3252,00
Ares 7581395,78872966,67%1751,84
TL-7 91617,78814955,56%1523,26
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6681,56704966,67%1458,83
Lion 101696,33755955,56%1475,45
T77 81025,33670955,56%1007,96
Type 63 81801,67900933,33%2037,83
LTP 3292,896179100,00%1862,43
Panther/M10 71076,78763955,56%1645,18
Bretagne Panther 61165,22864944,44%2231,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2235,13435862,50%1321,19
AEC Armoured Car5756,13577862,50%1880,01
XM66F 81320,38665825,00%1269,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101991,63540825,00%1277,89
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51190,251148887,50%2281,56
Caliban 8919,50692850,00%799,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82887,63950850,00%2891,04
Light Mk. VIC 2279,38469850,00%1698,93
Strv fm/211217,71454785,71%1518,13
M3 Stuart3284,14525771,43%1468,80
LT vz. 352242,71375757,14%1329,75
Lorraine 39L AM3429,71401771,43%1977,64
SDP 40 Zadymka5626,29406757,14%1237,18
SU-76G FT4471,00518785,71%1253,00
Renault UE 573364,29387771,43%1289,73
T57 Heavy102734,86995757,14%2317,59
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91885,71931771,43%1616,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4641,29766785,71%2603,76
AC 4 Experimental 6910,29758771,43%1881,33
Cobra 92074,86875757,14%1768,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81384,14766714,29%1460,69
T-26G FT2585,50395650,00%2457,06
K-91-PT 91999,171073666,67%2315,95
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81473,33991683,33%1775,61
T-34 shielded 5491,00384616,67%910,72
Object 268 Version V 101380,67469616,67%624,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6998,33945666,67%3660,06
FV201 (A45) 71315,67619616,67%1582,41
SU-122-44 71526,50787650,00%1943,27
BT-7 artillery 3357,00368650,00%1315,48
Renault FT1203,80439580,00%1501,20
Char Murat 92223,00684520,00%1895,52
ERAC 105 Proto 9957,40713540,00%1193,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81922,20948560,00%2383,06
Škoda T 40 6751,60528520,00%1345,02
A-32 4663,60706560,00%1677,38
SU-85I 51023,20704560,00%2307,34
Ashigaru 101296,60813580,00%847,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 8772,00750560,00%855,00
FCM 50 t 81685,801311580,00%2626,65
Cruiser Mk. III3257,25488475,00%1632,69
IS-6 81236,25767425,00%1339,40
BZ-58-2 92383,251038475,00%2315,24
TS-60 91683,50784450,00%1478,30
XM57 82417,2514764100,00%2734,56
Lorraine 50 t 91819,50962450,00%2045,47
T-832 81741,25732425,00%1460,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2238,25573475,00%1166,25
IS-6 B 82400,751214475,00%3341,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3326,507354100,00%996,98
AT 15A 71033,75883475,00%1737,70
KR-1112236,25702425,00%1035,02
T803111833,751009450,00%996,29
Kolohousenka1185,33376366,67%1120,26
4TP1173,67541366,67%1005,51
Škoda T 1771088,00931366,67%3260,80
FV215b 101796,6711293100,00%1649,33
Projekt ION 82663,6714483100,00%2873,35
M4 Improved 5792,00759366,67%2394,95
Tiger-Maus 91989,001104366,67%2177,70
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81059,33814366,67%1812,72
Jagdtiger Prototype 81823,001062366,67%2074,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4763,3310543100,00%2322,01
UDES 03 Alt 3 91483,67523333,33%1234,51
Matilda Black Prince 5503,337593100,00%1469,68
Bofors Tornvagn 81693,67926366,67%1999,83
Sherman VC Firefly 6891,67811366,67%1808,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61145,33828366,67%2809,00
Chimera 81047,33687333,33%717,63
Object 244 61279,67768333,33%1968,42
Valiant 5624,33854366,67%1541,13
TT-130M 92113,67742333,33%1888,69
114 SP2 102686,67741333,33%1536,92
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82149,001142366,67%3019,21
T-34-3 8755,67739366,67%821,80
D23481,005312100,00%2486,43
BT-22289,00506250,00%1736,04
7TP2288,505922100,00%1417,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3319,00335250,00%1191,18
Felice 91947,50833250,00%1820,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 103286,5014592100,00%2650,65
BZT-70 103639,501063250,00%2320,82
T6 Medium4992,50569250,00%2800,30
GSOR the TANK 9759,00724250,00%511,21
Executor111498,00716250,00%758,74
Forest Spirit 82417,001003250,00%2786,74
Object 590 91203,50672250,00%961,45
T-29 3613,50594250,00%2338,95
Vz. 68 Squall 81320,0012542100,00%2882,40
TOG II* 6887,0010062100,00%1430,13
A46 6786,5045120,00%2582,22
Char de transition 61516,50915250,00%2521,27
SFAC 105 82160,00876250,00%1954,83
Vercingétorix 9729,50607250,00%473,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2306,004881100,00%1592,48
M2 Light2384,006311100,00%2011,62
LPT-67 Šelma91716,009861100,00%2091,77
Coccodrillo 101808,0013341100,00%1453,21
SDP 57 Gowika71323,0010131100,00%2333,99
Ho-Ri Shugo111055,0010101100,00%589,05
BZ-79111641,0012421100,00%933,70
T23E3 72756,0016761100,00%7266,71
LTC II 9683,0010101100,00%794,08
Gorilla112219,0010101100,00%1597,63
T 54D 9880,0010861100,00%850,29
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71161,0051810,00%1460,76
Object 283 91212,009621100,00%1243,12
ST-62 Version 2 10331,007321100,00%261,00
Obsidian 8968,0010281100,00%1036,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert112756,0012181100,00%2286,91
H3 93179,0014571100,00%4267,96
Toro 91744,0012711100,00%1828,10
KV-5 82134,0012361100,00%3324,81
Projet Louis 91211,0010441100,00%1797,78
TS-5 82439,0013071100,00%2216,33
GSOR 1010 FB 83066,0014281100,00%4975,37
KV-4 KTTS 82069,0046510,00%1782,70
FV226 Contradictious 82391,0079410,00%3239,86
M-VII-Y 93394,0015171100,00%2695,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-04-29
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2019-08-11