Ghitza02

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24782047170
Ø Tier7,800,009,919,49
Victories1275051,45%00,00%2859,57%8751,18%
Defeats1175547,43%00,00%1838,30%7946,47%
Draws2771,12%00,00%12,13%42,35%
Battles survived765630,89%00,00%2042,55%6035,29%
Tanks destroyed221090,8900,00330,701380,81
Destruction ratio1,290,001,221,25
Tanks spotted169250,6800,00270,571340,79
Damage dealt1.324,910,001.919,891.998,03
Capture points108760,4400,0070,15760,45
Defense points148830,6000,0040,09130,08
Experience594,470,00774,53813,82
WN71161,730,001064,161100,87
WN81491,430,001501,691665,53
Total
Battles24782
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1275051,45%
Defeats1175547,43%
Draws2771,12%
Battles survived765630,89%
Tanks destroyed221090,89
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted169250,68
Damage dealt1.324,91
Capture points108760,44
Defense points148830,60
Experience594,47
WN71161,73
WN81491,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,91
Victories2859,57%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2042,55%
Tanks destroyed330,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted270,57
Damage dealt1.919,89
Capture points70,15
Defense points40,09
Experience774,53
WN71064,16
WN81501,69
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier9,49
Victories8751,18%
Defeats7946,47%
Draws42,35%
Battles survived6035,29%
Tanks destroyed1380,81
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1340,79
Damage dealt1.998,03
Capture points760,45
Defense points130,08
Experience813,82
WN71100,87
WN81665,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.185,480,000,000,00
Capture points50,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points602,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1252,17%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt1.185,48
Capture points50,22
Defense points602,61
Experience491,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt652,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,360,000,000,00
Capture points1102,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience293,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2461,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed240,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted340,87
Damage dealt536,36
Capture points1102,82
Defense points731,87
Experience293,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1366,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.007,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points1366,80
Experience479,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience595,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2158,33%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed250,69
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted371,03
Damage dealt627,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,33
Experience595,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101884,91641141650,49%1495,16
KV-856980,26511124956,61%2058,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81498,57685109451,19%1623,39
Ferdinand81623,4862582352,73%1946,71
SU-130PM 81589,6671655751,89%1699,07
IS71094,9048952652,47%1597,37
IS-381331,7752844654,93%1747,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102065,9969241052,93%1625,28
T-1091410,4056139851,51%1372,52
T110E4102177,5670838651,30%1579,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81211,7251734148,09%1087,93
T3092049,1676130954,37%1843,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81224,7865630547,54%1428,31
SU-100Y 6832,0643130254,64%1491,69
Grille 15101821,3957029242,81%1175,13
T92 HMC101399,7463427248,53%1153,93
M18 Hellcat6779,9252627255,15%1568,92
T297955,1145025745,91%1124,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81415,8979525554,12%1786,85
FV215b (183) 102194,8679122556,89%1794,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,0033621746,54%953,81
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8950,1070121650,93%1669,86
T9592026,1879821059,05%1853,01
Jagdpanther7967,5941620852,40%1328,56
105 leFH18B2 5738,6953620352,71%1541,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101385,0063720151,74%1157,06
T1 Heavy5408,8029118747,59%714,99
Object 43091932,3789518255,49%2032,32
M66637,0837417455,17%955,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101854,2468116545,45%1437,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81557,6087116457,32%2082,12
TVP T 50/51101615,6865016349,08%1256,09
M127922,5943315152,98%1190,44
KV-15480,7635815160,93%1018,25
AMX ELC bis5309,0132414945,64%1003,36
Leopard Prototyp A91661,0469414943,62%1475,86
T28 Prototype81250,1551714143,97%1180,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5372,6431813953,96%1012,14
AMX 13 757476,8544813851,45%879,73
T-34-3 81071,0969213756,20%1315,43
STB-1101923,7772413451,49%1601,03
Tortoise91915,0281013151,91%1649,45
Lorraine 40 t 81338,7072912646,03%1602,40
DBV-152 102474,3573912449,19%1558,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91644,4556612444,35%1274,63
XM57 82062,3994012456,45%2050,35
Tiger-Maus 92096,4689112354,47%2053,69
SU-855480,1629912257,38%1165,36
Kranvagn102113,3577812248,36%1554,52
M446752,5335412045,00%1234,19
AMX 12 t6465,6444811961,34%1341,77
E 7592016,4285711850,00%2095,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5402,9632211850,00%833,65
Jagdpanzer IV6553,1640911450,88%976,12
G.W. Tiger91414,3358011437,72%1227,64
Object 705A102227,0281211153,15%1899,98
WZ-111 model 5A101939,2881011054,55%1616,76
T328879,6639210835,19%769,76
M75353,1231610857,41%1373,72
E 100102023,8269310747,66%1501,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101947,2853410535,24%1195,37
UDES 15/16102044,3673010345,63%1545,31
Type T-345369,7733810055,00%1047,63
G.W. Panther71043,2768110051,00%1539,78
T25/27768,0543010048,00%948,67
ARL V396564,703869958,59%1026,78
Vz. 55102199,797579856,12%1714,20
Leopard 1101807,736729750,52%1378,62
Emil II91604,267579643,75%1365,00
M415488,322909456,38%834,50
T675293,543009455,32%578,10
Sturer Emil7867,454909445,74%1025,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102215,927819250,00%1720,12
WZ-113G FT102421,087809254,35%1678,45
M60 102013,827099244,57%1669,32
M3 Lee4160,001829154,95%471,59
Type 586541,043658951,69%977,88
Ares 90101856,587948946,07%1354,61
T-284221,262228853,41%605,39
ISU-15281217,585688851,14%1122,37
Jagdtiger91555,496098744,83%1157,94
Object 430U101818,317438749,43%1405,33
Object 70491911,218518668,60%1797,05
Strv 103B102288,328078557,65%1618,31
Char Futur 4 91936,468348556,47%1735,83
Škoda T 5091705,317978051,25%1685,47
Vz. 71 Tesák101121,187628051,25%1230,23
WZ-111-1G FT81317,426347950,63%1352,05
BZT-70 102416,528127948,10%1465,70
Strv S1 81309,466097939,24%1236,48
StuG III Ausf. G5455,393407751,95%1104,19
T499983,736807445,95%1320,44
IS-7101932,527587149,30%1566,14
T57 Heavy101934,667887154,93%1579,60
ISU-152K 81772,238407156,34%2245,63
Object 268102104,896627052,86%1478,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91136,696266743,28%958,80
M5A1 Stuart474,382496654,55%136,76
Alecto4292,802836660,61%890,79
Churchill I5479,413896443,75%904,77
M374221,171776347,62%677,25
Ho-Ri 3102386,877526349,21%1559,28
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505403,953576250,00%831,07
T2 Medium Tank2115,971746250,00%483,41
AE Phase I 91886,327896245,16%1799,37
TL-1 LPC 81392,767726243,55%1928,26
BZ-75101998,677796149,18%1433,97
M40/M4381286,277586058,33%1628,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4272,551996046,67%807,88
Object 268 Version V 101873,087356063,33%1508,17
Coccodrillo 102534,329615964,41%1970,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101237,646405848,28%847,20
Grille5496,723175868,97%1240,07
Panhard EBR 10510737,745695843,10%667,12
Object 261101199,546595750,88%951,84
AMX 50 B101985,847235646,43%1491,88
SU-85B4253,072125650,00%546,70
AMX 50 Foch B102528,898255650,00%1910,14
T110E5102209,468175448,15%1676,87
Object 268 Version 4101996,356535450,00%1517,42
WZ-111 model 1-491782,628095350,94%1709,90
T803112840,049915349,06%2008,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474358,632875273,08%1577,93
E 50 Ausf. M101919,246815143,14%1518,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,982725058,00%324,67
Hummel6543,173084858,33%801,81
S35 CA5681,156104858,33%1929,29
T110E3102064,177394757,45%1475,95
LT-432 8962,727844761,70%1988,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,482504643,48%451,31
IS-6 81449,417854645,65%1626,78
M8A14229,332724650,00%457,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81138,397054438,64%1227,17
T54E191434,147284348,84%1328,08
Prototipo Standard B91592,806484141,46%1356,14
AMX 50 12091416,546224136,59%1149,00
Valentine3194,441864139,02%503,76
59-166607,486314062,50%1853,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92003,318903958,97%2079,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102256,878133964,10%1668,97
T3 HMC2112,181273935,90%262,46
M10 Wolverine5514,923843946,15%1160,01
121101772,037683850,00%1352,97
Somua SAu 404296,663853863,16%891,85
Object 140101377,556983850,00%1032,05
T1 HMC2128,321093740,54%545,86
50TP prototyp 81164,256003638,89%1056,33
FV4004 Conway91202,066033545,71%1030,79
T698886,035973545,71%880,44
M53/M5591512,317023548,57%1691,65
T-103 81371,517233542,86%1635,69
Sav m/434245,502633458,82%617,50
Wespe3167,701573345,45%493,63
Object 703 Version II 81238,127973357,58%1380,76
VK 75.01 (K) 81644,949563366,67%2204,01
M5 Stuart4117,061833225,00%65,13
SU-76M4166,501853271,88%476,02
Marder 38T4404,472993259,38%1039,99
M2 Medium Tank383,391353158,06%205,54
Marder II3223,842243161,29%700,76
Ho-Ri 192531,979793073,33%2382,76
Renault UE 57399,801373036,67%57,45
M48A5 Patton101727,307173050,00%1443,66
Tiger I71180,668292965,52%1906,15
BT-7499,721472958,62%252,82
Emil I81476,798262962,07%1744,36
AMX 404171,932492955,17%584,05
Type 5 Heavy102259,178732951,72%1670,85
Ares 90 C112250,599722958,62%1631,14
M54 Renegade 81488,037922948,28%1517,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81145,867672951,72%1139,12
T34 81430,117572850,00%1672,65
T56 GMC383,071072835,71%17,16
T-116 354,001362825,00%0,21
TS-5 81523,797962850,00%1676,06
53TP Markowskiego81619,448132751,85%2108,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191699,708042755,56%1695,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,892812737,04%635,25
T-5491818,199212661,54%2203,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8765,656442646,15%1366,65
Ares 7581386,048712650,00%1813,41
Rinoceronte102225,488502564,00%2020,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,681542548,00%285,04
Type 6191203,966552552,00%1092,81
SMV CC-678740,205172556,00%657,64
DZT-159 92031,4010522572,00%2226,11
T-34-2G FT71134,965632441,67%1495,07
KV-5 81736,429772454,17%2269,97
Cromwell B 6658,676742462,50%1331,55
Valentine AT4200,352052356,52%470,50
E 25 7923,786152343,48%1267,00
T-4481110,556302240,91%1291,49
GSOR 1010 FB 81762,098882263,64%2404,09
Škoda T 256545,294452133,33%782,15
T404395,573212147,62%1042,86
T2881446,489142171,43%1947,49
T71 DA7731,147392161,90%1877,99
T-463137,051482050,00%420,76
M36 Jackson6829,905042070,00%1607,98
SDP 58 Kilana81400,107732065,00%1609,59
Waffenträger auf E 100101681,855222040,00%824,56
Caliban 81131,056522050,00%1221,62
TNH T Vz. 5192182,959711952,63%2412,10
IS-271231,637871942,11%1929,76
Cruiser Mk. II2171,681861963,16%749,17
Centurion Action X101421,686351942,11%885,38
Ares 8591354,118051952,63%1152,96
Sexton II3136,671741866,67%617,99
Conqueror91788,398181850,00%1581,36
ISU-122-2 81249,447421861,11%1256,48
Type 63 81440,727481838,89%1325,44
Kame 92000,618711855,56%1678,20
Projet Louis 91129,006951838,89%1394,51
P.44 Pantera81864,299411764,71%2814,64
FV215b 101865,296951747,06%1408,17
AT 25324,762871735,29%538,02
Birch Gun4249,352751764,71%983,77
Super Conqueror101873,006341729,41%1160,44
Taschenratte112635,249781747,06%1729,20
Cromwell6652,565131631,25%1216,94
TNH 105/100081354,386471631,25%1629,85
Maus103064,1910791662,50%3051,43
WZ-131G FT6471,563441656,25%684,02
Renault FT AC284,631001643,75%101,37
XM66F 81449,068351656,25%1472,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81588,818361656,25%1898,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91926,677951560,00%2454,48
Lorraine 39L AM3232,712181464,29%872,11
Strv 103-091317,296531450,00%1011,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2176,501581442,86%623,65
Lansen C 81248,577621442,86%1530,41
Vz. 68 Squall 81243,507531442,86%2274,37
T-54 first prototype 81103,506501435,71%1178,62
Terrifiant 92242,939841457,14%1701,37
M3 Stuart3140,383211376,92%603,57
Pz.Kpfw. II238,231241353,85%119,00
SU-1006452,623081346,15%616,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,151241346,15%49,86
Gorilla112344,387921346,15%1434,36
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101861,548071353,85%1292,42
Concept 1B 92409,549971361,54%2066,28
SFAC 105 81520,547331346,15%1396,64
TVP VTU Koncept8673,175081241,67%593,91
A-20592,502271266,67%285,07
AMX 50 10081171,006751241,67%1072,38
WZ-1317471,084021233,33%647,07
T-26273,251161233,33%102,33
Churchill VII6590,923901258,33%1023,38
AT-12107,751151250,00%280,47
Tiger II81377,336321233,33%1412,43
Strv 107-12112067,837951258,33%1186,11
Cruiser Mk. III375,171421258,33%232,89
FV217 Badger101583,676211241,67%901,99
AMR 35 24,67711225,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81273,679071258,33%1660,91
M41D 8508,756351266,67%971,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,09891136,36%0,02
Panzerjäger I2114,451551136,36%200,56
Vz. 44-171516,009691163,64%2460,90
60G FT5442,824131154,55%887,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4246,182101145,45%652,27
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81241,917081145,45%1254,06
Object 252U Defender 82192,8212411181,82%3540,27
FV4202 8978,276951145,45%1125,23
ELC EVEN 90 8757,097321163,64%1554,04
M2 Light267,102721050,00%102,08
Ikv 1035358,402581050,00%740,99
AMX 13 9091310,308281060,00%2135,25
FV380591156,905841040,00%847,77
AMX AC mle. 4881687,608811070,00%2470,78
ST-II102087,207931050,00%1548,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 91294,606541050,00%997,22
Object Kust 81502,405641030,00%1220,54
Yong Bing 91776,707561030,00%1390,62
WZ-12091489,33683944,44%1263,89
SMV CC-5671014,11782977,78%1386,38
LPT-67 Šelma9647,89757977,78%875,90
Projekt ION 81189,78743955,56%1049,30
FV225 Collector 92048,56840933,33%1596,50
T28 Concept 7900,22482955,56%1207,60
Valiant 513,44189933,33%0,00
AMX 13 57 7462,56544955,56%694,19
122 TM 81429,00637955,56%1546,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 217,88116837,50%0,00
BT-22168,25199875,00%883,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3204,50248875,00%756,08
Ikv 723244,50382875,00%805,86
SU-76G FT4423,63430850,00%899,26
M10391313,50623825,00%922,61
AMX 50 Foch91858,00993875,00%1982,28
Nashorn6607,00323825,00%703,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5582951,251396875,00%3858,70
STA-2 8481,00580850,00%441,35
Dicker Max 6870,00503850,00%1450,53
Chrysler K 81258,75918875,00%1486,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81690,63625812,50%1728,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 81078,75731862,50%1149,19
Type 59 81187,14635714,29%1254,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,1481771,43%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,86117742,86%22,27
SU-182111,00143757,14%650,38
VK 30.01 (P)6273,0014970,00%174,71
T-1506477,71289742,86%562,22
Charioteer8667,29336714,29%376,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,0074728,57%3,10
Object 752 91730,001105771,43%1579,32
Object 274a 81285,86897757,14%1844,77
Char Mle. 75 91278,14771757,14%1746,21
VK 168.01 (P) 81655,00670742,86%1783,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6898,57547728,57%1448,34
LTP 3196,71152714,29%784,04
M4A1 FL 10 6834,43691757,14%1243,18
WZ-120G FT 92176,291072785,71%1636,86
T1 Cunningham114,6770650,00%75,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3241,50171650,00%782,28
Cruiser Mk. I1207,50230650,00%981,57
SU-26381,83216683,33%261,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92217,17906666,67%1879,12
HWK 30 8828,17622633,33%1336,37
STG 8712,67461633,33%576,01
Löwe 81275,83671650,00%1382,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8625,50641650,00%895,04
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91202,83793666,67%1541,65
P26/404292,60304540,00%586,03
Type 95 Heavy4399,00391540,00%1291,91
CC-46 Pancernik 92036,20906560,00%2000,40
Covenanter5154,80251540,00%261,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81368,60627520,00%1418,70
TL-7 92061,201045580,00%1821,28
T-29 352,40245580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5292,00266520,00%439,20
Chi-Ni2288,25248425,00%1539,52
Hotchkiss H352137,75210475,00%648,47
D127,252440,00%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)6228,75218425,00%91,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III394,75234475,00%357,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292737,751164475,00%2662,16
AMX 38343,00153450,00%91,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G326,259240,00%0,00
Bisonte C45 8930,00511425,00%587,11
UDES 03 Alt 3 9800,75550450,00%485,18
M10 RBFM 5470,75530450,00%902,00
43 M. Toldi III 320,007640,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71573,50971475,00%1877,34
T-34-17555,0026930,00%496,98
Leichttraktor162,3385333,33%38,63
MS-1133,3366333,33%0,00
FV3046177,67322366,67%278,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8895,33606333,33%780,55
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81645,33900366,67%1444,35
Prototipo 6 83634,671536366,67%5533,86
Somua SM 82205,3371130,00%2397,96
FV226 Contradictious 8820,33633366,67%742,95
SPHT 92379,0090630,00%2109,77
Type 62 7522,00566250,00%952,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,50188250,00%266,04
Renault FT114,002620,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4276,50411250,00%962,60
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,00146250,00%588,37
T-60250,50193250,00%70,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5780,00709250,00%2928,64
FV230 Canopener101696,00754250,00%909,02
Windhund 8703,0033320,00%457,41
ARMT 5584,5032720,00%1119,26
TS-6 92572,5014832100,00%3023,39
GSOR 1008 8874,00503250,00%715,54
Serpente 91114,009192100,00%837,68
Bofors Tornvagn 81067,50818250,00%1043,19
Light Mk. VIC 279,00181250,00%259,20
T7 Combat Car 220,5080250,00%111,42
Excalibur 6437,00615250,00%537,77
T-34-85M 6511,006742100,00%826,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,00184250,00%108,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 8751,50616250,00%738,04
Fantôme 9950,5032720,00%586,51
T14 5117,003961100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1182,004371100,00%978,88
Renault FT 75 BS264,004810,00%105,94
Renault NC-31132,001011100,00%261,00
T-34-281232,0010411100,00%1758,81
Panzerwagen 39 3211,0017610,00%575,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507343,0010410,00%124,61
Pz.Kpfw. I258,001321100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 72190,0075310,00%3146,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,003151100,00%261,00
E 77 9417,0045910,00%43,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,003610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003210,00%0,00
E 75 TS 8317,0025210,00%34,73
MKA 2445,004131100,00%1653,44
Patton the Tank 9631,008961100,00%620,03
Škoda T 56 82749,0010341100,00%2274,03
L-60 2218,0032110,00%908,45
MTLS-1G14 3487,0010011100,00%2940,86
M6A2E1 81406,0010821100,00%1774,62
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4450,006751100,00%1116,11
StuG IV 50,0012910,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4627,008131100,00%1447,53
Sentinelle 92957,0071610,00%2717,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-30
Left: 2016-12-01