German_workmanship

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369331388345
Ø Tier7,225,927,587,45
Victories1695945,92%538,46%4348,86%17851,59%
Defeats1943852,63%646,15%4348,86%15946,09%
Draws5361,45%215,38%22,27%82,32%
Battles survived930825,20%17,69%2022,73%7020,29%
Tanks destroyed201430,5580,62420,481960,57
Destruction ratio0,730,670,620,71
Tanks spotted289820,78141,081241,416311,83
Damage dealt671,74930,38892,47790,64
Capture points268780,7300,0000,00270,08
Defense points89360,2400,0000,00940,27
Experience527,32617,77657,03663,94
WN7662,06851,40802,36934,93
WN8700,751334,87909,39947,18
Total
Battles36933
Ø Tier7,22
Victories1695945,92%
Defeats1943852,63%
Draws5361,45%
Battles survived930825,20%
Tanks destroyed201430,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted289820,78
Damage dealt671,74
Capture points268780,73
Defense points89360,24
Experience527,32
WN7662,06
WN8700,75
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier5,92
Victories538,46%
Defeats646,15%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt930,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience617,77
WN7851,40
WN81334,87
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier7,58
Victories4348,86%
Defeats4348,86%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived2022,73%
Tanks destroyed420,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1241,41
Damage dealt892,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience657,03
WN7802,36
WN8909,39
Past 30 days
Battles345
Ø Tier7,45
Victories17851,59%
Defeats15946,09%
Draws82,32%
Battles survived7020,29%
Tanks destroyed1960,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted6311,83
Damage dealt790,64
Capture points270,08
Defense points940,27
Experience663,94
WN7934,93
WN8947,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories16334,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28761,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,320,000,000,00
Capture points2300,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7181,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience546,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories16334,83%
Defeats28761,32%
Draws183,85%
Battles survived13027,78%
Tanks destroyed1870,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1970,42
Damage dealt1.280,32
Capture points2300,49
Defense points7181,53
Experience546,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305000
Victories12440,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16855,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9731,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,840,000,000,00
Capture points3061,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5961,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience566,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles305
Victories12440,66%
Defeats16855,08%
Draws134,26%
Battles survived9731,80%
Tanks destroyed1440,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2070,68
Damage dealt911,84
Capture points3061,00
Defense points5961,95
Experience566,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt285,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt285,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience562,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt266,530,000,000,00
Capture points181,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience145,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,33
Damage dealt266,53
Capture points181,20
Defense points80,53
Experience145,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories18545,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22154,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18846,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,340,000,000,00
Capture points9252,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16224,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories18545,57%
Defeats22154,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18846,31%
Tanks destroyed1780,44
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2770,68
Damage dealt802,34
Capture points9252,28
Defense points16224,00
Experience681,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8112000
Victories299436,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats460156,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5176,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived253131,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39400,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51140,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,370,000,000,00
Capture points109121,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points127651,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience510,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles8112
Victories299436,91%
Defeats460156,72%
Draws5176,37%
Battles survived253131,20%
Tanks destroyed39400,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted51140,63
Damage dealt944,37
Capture points109121,35
Defense points127651,57
Experience510,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories8627,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22170,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7925,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,990,000,000,00
Capture points720,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience445,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories8627,48%
Defeats22170,61%
Draws61,92%
Battles survived7925,24%
Tanks destroyed1440,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1770,57
Damage dealt1.229,99
Capture points720,23
Defense points1750,56
Experience445,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV3046541,04441280448,61%845,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8924,38674212545,60%901,34
M18 Hellcat6544,02480126048,25%826,83
Type 64 6357,88483103347,34%736,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8912,9857679544,53%783,54
Löwe 8708,0960773744,91%610,44
O-I6390,6241968145,81%469,78
122 TM 81068,2466562846,66%1017,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5153,4227961545,53%166,76
IS-6 8542,6350861043,11%359,60
IS-38645,5756254945,54%529,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8951,6360453950,83%861,28
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8176,1334144636,55%8,29
Object 252U Defender 8907,4665141845,93%800,72
O-Ni7567,3851341144,04%516,91
T309930,0155240338,96%536,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8915,0561839847,74%899,60
T-44-100 8800,2763739649,75%860,15
Super Hellcat 7742,5359439351,40%1004,70
T25/27542,7050939250,00%630,48
T-34-85M 6749,3864239248,72%1165,84
E 25 7813,9765534150,44%1109,78
Tiger I7459,9448131146,30%372,69
Cromwell6294,8640131044,19%345,70
XM57 81216,9866130443,42%911,58
Grille5362,5233829844,97%647,32
T110E4101138,6856328340,28%570,30
Tiger II8536,7451828241,84%357,03
AMX 13 757432,5754728151,25%797,65
105 leFH18B2 5493,5443827252,94%900,49
T-109672,9353226838,06%342,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8390,3255226744,94%492,92
T110E3101497,3662926643,23%830,79
AMX 13 57 GF 7260,9351225947,88%295,43
LTTB8269,3643325836,43%175,87
ISU-15281153,3460325043,60%993,06
ELC EVEN 90 8373,6958624842,34%474,36
O-Ho8546,2854023249,57%423,52
T-54 first prototype 8622,1957723140,69%555,12
T14 5223,8036722846,05%233,02
Centurion Action X101149,7059722639,82%645,88
T28 Prototype8744,5155021645,83%607,78
KV-856368,7744521448,13%456,97
FV217 Badger101195,9066420346,80%673,52
CS-52 LIS 8833,5161719045,79%786,82
FV2078805,7356418747,06%846,08
MT-256173,1140717949,72%341,42
T328586,1757717648,86%481,00
M47 Iron Arnie 8882,8763617144,44%832,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8866,7764717050,59%902,09
T-448649,5161416950,89%725,60
T-34-856320,9538716546,67%410,33
M40/M438953,2461916150,31%997,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 8717,0656715843,04%673,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101296,3461315748,41%730,79
Sturer Emil7568,3942415439,61%549,23
IS-710958,3956514835,14%450,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101401,2774214748,30%823,94
Sexton II3134,6522814352,45%465,89
Object 430U101125,3462013643,38%646,53
T297526,4351713443,28%416,23
AT 25295,4434613441,79%476,73
T2 Light Tank 295,2325913246,21%248,44
Stridsyxa 81105,6665313043,85%906,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7678,6550312949,61%936,02
AMX 12 t6310,9444312646,03%695,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 8629,0760612344,72%580,26
Object 26391186,7262612241,80%798,33
M127818,3256811738,46%889,01
M1039818,7356711737,61%484,39
Object 43091004,5062611745,30%750,19
P.43 bis6471,9748511551,30%782,21
AMX ELC bis5167,5136311451,75%407,63
UDES 038812,0954011044,55%712,08
E 7591014,1665110848,15%766,54
Sturmpanzer II498,7514410538,10%46,58
AT 77535,6854510550,48%546,62
BZ-176 81069,9771010541,90%889,88
AT 86394,5444610450,00%508,36
Ferdinand8774,4852410346,60%592,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6452,2046510348,54%601,37
FV4202 8506,7053410343,69%417,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4594,3945810256,86%1736,45
Object 140101082,6661110241,18%620,50
T-437418,9650310151,49%516,03
Charioteer8795,715589946,46%704,62
Dicker Max 6454,984499953,54%698,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3305,084079757,73%1318,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto6663,094979743,30%892,59
G.W. E 100101087,046609752,58%814,23
Turtle Mk. I 8935,786659650,00%756,86
E 5091364,757989555,79%1227,73
SU-122-44 7533,714379541,05%445,38
LT-432 8396,155389441,49%461,12
Black Prince7532,155879359,14%610,91
Ares 758744,816349348,39%717,50
P.43 ter7438,054469242,39%434,33
AMX AC mle. 488748,205599247,83%624,23
Leopard Prototyp A91178,686599243,48%868,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6350,623969153,85%514,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6318,773779140,66%266,30
M60 101104,646558847,73%700,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7431,104038632,56%288,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101287,236628441,67%753,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101282,886258451,19%981,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559992,466098247,56%889,02
Super Conqueror101121,776328144,44%630,21
StuG III Ausf. G5165,732617847,44%178,35
STA-2 8676,955847835,90%588,33
Tiger (P)7776,966127749,35%878,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,133197644,74%338,79
Object 26110923,176277647,37%620,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,802607460,81%572,19
IS7333,994027441,89%185,55
SU-1018988,386867455,41%1080,68
TS-5 8830,146797454,05%713,19
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8906,576097444,59%788,28
WZ-111-1G FT81157,126547352,05%1153,57
T9591345,407157349,32%1019,60
AT 158814,285757240,28%678,92
SU-1006655,565467154,93%1123,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9736,035327138,03%461,58
T110E510908,415826937,68%402,03
KV-37726,296036854,41%860,43
Object 70491287,796296842,65%872,61
Nashorn6433,964026841,18%524,31
Emil II91291,887206744,78%957,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,061666749,25%92,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8322,483946725,37%237,79
53TP Markowskiego8850,605806540,00%700,05
Progetto M40 mod. 6510864,365706440,63%429,03
Caernarvon8773,456326448,44%686,60
Kunze Panzer 9956,535836442,19%638,42
Durchbruchswagen 2426,651216243,55%40,18
AT-FV230 Breaker111486,156726134,43%636,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518868,856375957,63%942,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5324,513335949,15%563,06
M446621,055315957,63%1194,55
GSOR 1008 8934,206035945,76%756,98
Hummel6570,404425841,38%725,89
A-20545,352375754,39%152,09
Ho-Ri 28954,096615757,89%1051,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91129,605835534,55%687,57
Fantôme 9797,516025545,45%552,85
S-517738,745205440,74%698,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507777,675715446,30%856,71
Object 277101162,636715448,15%739,72
WZ-131G FT6655,945025345,28%1050,85
Char Futur 4 9841,085215332,08%439,06
E 100101091,315715236,54%491,90
Type 5 Heavy101312,256865145,10%686,08
P.44 Pantera8684,885555048,00%692,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5112,923225048,00%168,56
T675173,803055044,00%157,25
Leopard 110954,365745038,00%443,10
Object 268 Version 4101364,926725050,00%839,72
Tortoise91346,567655050,00%987,42
Strv 103B101060,005464936,73%444,35
Marder 38T4263,473404936,73%489,47
Renault G15300,774054841,67%626,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7287,134344845,83%334,92
VK 36.01 (H)6132,491664729,79%0,00
45TP Habicha7750,045864753,19%977,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,002954738,30%58,87
Hotchkiss EBR7326,343944725,53%402,60
Emil I81189,517154542,22%1156,82
Centurion Mk. 7/19774,516614551,11%588,39
T26E5 8751,985804533,33%687,51
FCM 50 t 8473,004774526,67%246,43
Škoda T 256500,644574443,18%742,35
ARL 446462,805024456,82%739,87
SU-86829,825934452,27%1149,39
WZ-111G FT91568,236644440,91%1136,83
FV4004 Conway9990,645474445,45%648,99
FV4005 Stage II10818,734984445,45%400,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810994,815964242,86%665,39
Type 4 Heavy9576,545474146,34%293,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,781904045,00%84,42
SU-1527538,584584050,00%566,78
B.U.G.I.6692,605474050,00%1145,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505270,652384030,00%318,65
KV-137116,833834052,50%126,65
Ho-Ri 191065,035133928,21%588,60
TL-1 LPC 8776,465343933,33%636,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81026,595643935,90%846,91
T-1506587,685143836,84%725,77
40TP Habicha6549,414783740,54%853,98
M415351,163073735,14%300,23
Centurion Mk. I8747,846333745,95%845,51
SDP 58 Kilana8695,845973754,05%619,87
Challenger7889,816213745,95%1066,72
M5A1 Stuart4188,193063641,67%431,37
T25 AT7687,394683638,89%666,23
Strv 103-091026,635803542,86%613,34
SMV CC-678801,945553537,14%636,22
T-34-2G FT7513,234843548,57%523,21
Panther II8661,175263537,14%558,80
Panhard AMD 178B6146,373273540,00%132,96
Caernarvon Action X 8721,805443528,57%558,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871021,826913444,12%1421,94
SMV CC-567595,215863447,06%602,88
Škoda T 177395,856813455,88%766,59
S35 CA5651,794433455,88%1361,72
DZT-159 91009,716453444,12%686,48
Jagdtiger91323,426513345,45%980,64
G.W. Panther7811,766003354,55%932,26
M10 RBFM 5437,554503339,39%662,11
Pudel 6372,944613246,88%456,78
Matilda4441,163943253,13%1246,85
G.W. Tiger91008,815913234,38%666,74
SU-14-28870,556343154,84%887,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4374,104083125,81%1000,68
T78 6917,687103148,39%1380,30
43 M. Toldi III 326,261033132,26%0,00
M4A1 Sherman5453,304293046,67%1046,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,201313056,67%150,65
T1 Heavy5255,573893060,00%428,22
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3110,572073033,33%26,65
Kranvagn10886,075672937,93%377,49
SDP 57 Gowika7919,726192948,28%1123,83
FV38059850,415332941,38%595,00
O-I Experimental5299,213492839,29%302,47
Object 268101200,826852857,14%796,46
SARL 424233,143562860,71%695,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8690,965852853,57%654,33
T34 8929,675692744,44%875,98
Chi-To SP71069,046142740,74%1026,13
T92 HMC101159,635072740,74%780,95
Strv 746654,126372665,38%1324,01
WZ-1317468,385752646,15%907,31
59-166508,855412630,77%1340,76
StuG IV 5256,503402653,85%511,82
T207908,167552572,00%1488,13
STA-181010,767252560,00%1286,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,563412536,00%411,85
M56 Scorpion 7740,887012572,00%1099,30
M66293,213352429,17%154,50
FSV Scheme A7699,586202450,00%870,47
Patton the Tank 9992,965992437,50%710,39
P26/404208,002852236,36%306,68
VK 30.01 (P)6490,365082259,09%841,82
VK 100.01 (P)8945,596402245,45%907,26
Staghound Mk. III6455,504642240,91%595,36
T-34558,861402133,33%0,00
M-III-Y8879,866822161,90%1050,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8513,524762138,10%323,65
T-29 3282,383502147,62%850,83
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9831,766342142,86%582,82
Valentine II 4520,907432166,67%1955,87
P.435341,204712065,00%940,07
SU-76G FT4441,802942040,00%757,65
Indien-Panzer8687,855892060,00%829,16
Crusader655,211681942,11%32,71
M36 Jackson6658,954781947,37%955,01
FV215b (183) 101233,586091942,11%740,57
AMX AC mle. 467330,164591957,89%361,37
Somua S353228,793571947,37%545,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7403,283211827,78%268,77
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91042,836921850,00%784,39
NC 70 Błyskawica10844,784721827,78%280,80
CS-599535,504621833,33%173,04
SU-122A5613,224021850,00%1231,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10705,354451729,41%259,59
M24 Chaffee5132,942491729,41%152,77
E 75 TS 8828,767371770,59%874,27
Projet Louis 9611,716251747,06%686,34
AMX 50 1008573,634541637,50%337,99
WZ-1328237,634231631,25%87,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6483,694621656,25%600,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8266,004821637,50%134,14
Maus101300,067131643,75%721,05
M-II-Y7742,314611625,00%601,71
Jagdpanzer IV6351,133871546,67%424,84
Pz.Kpfw. II233,601451540,00%0,00
CS-538949,275351533,33%1094,60
Marder II3109,872501573,33%338,85
SU-100M171018,677911553,33%1623,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G351,201671533,33%0,12
Pawlack Tank6822,476201553,33%1241,28
GSOR 1010 FB 8626,535761553,33%621,56
VK 30.02 (D)71074,147181450,00%1658,35
Covenanter596,572271442,86%64,94
Object 268 Version V 101420,005351330,77%788,40
M2 Light2109,832241233,33%205,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6550,584991266,67%863,47
BZ-16681020,006621250,00%949,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,174241250,00%1000,30
AMX 50 Foch B101203,087701258,33%822,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68538,925241233,33%757,37
MKA 2376,754641233,33%1346,79
Škoda T 245382,275091181,82%1005,32
Leo71033,558841181,82%1747,34
25TP KSUST II5289,645791172,73%729,63
M374315,643601163,64%1216,69
SDP 44 Burza6551,645041154,55%925,04
M5 Stuart4419,405401070,00%1378,97
SDP 40 Zadymka5506,704281060,00%1145,70
Škoda T 56 8745,905441040,00%419,43
VK 75.01 (K) 8558,405411050,00%463,14
59-Patton 8748,906851050,00%1004,40
50TP prototyp 8719,11644944,44%596,22
DS PZInż5757,67508944,44%1868,62
Cruiser Mk. I163,00208966,67%290,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0068966,67%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5232,00462944,44%460,45
121B 101458,44761955,56%1139,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4653,75565875,00%1950,70
SU-76M4174,38218825,00%259,80
Ho-Ri 3102420,25888862,50%1693,60
AC 1 Sentinel 456,25145825,00%0,00
M3 Lee4237,00231714,29%652,11
CS-6310650,71426728,57%173,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5814,43609757,14%1886,31
AEC Armoured Car5494,00433757,14%993,04
113 Beijing Opera 101083,00687742,86%628,19
ST vz. 394198,00341650,00%481,54
Hotchkiss H352221,83385666,67%1127,51
Type T-345326,50354633,33%572,24
Semovente M415436,50452666,67%953,66
BZ-75101334,00643633,33%694,06
KV-15434,50305616,67%584,07
Object 25791220,33547616,67%903,20
T-50-2 6166,17396650,00%259,11
Matilda LVT 4551,50636666,67%1273,66
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5709,83702650,00%1244,62
Strv m/38260,009450,00%0,00
M15/423352,20395540,00%949,09
Panther7841,00739560,00%1367,68
Loyd Gun Carriage240,60156560,00%177,86
Bishop532,20173540,00%8,64
A-436137,20285540,00%13,32
K-91-PT 9906,80657560,00%779,58
T-45 295,20127520,00%179,39
Tetrarch 250,40127520,00%1,50
14TP4107,75275450,00%226,11
VK 30.01 (H)5612,50434425,00%1605,81
AT-12148,75200425,00%372,42
LPT-67 Šelma9330,0032840,00%145,44
Cruiser Mk. II247,25226450,00%94,64
Cruiser Mk. III357,00207450,00%75,29
212A9889,75477425,00%551,49
Obsidian 8706,0040940,00%529,93
T-116 3201,50357450,00%689,42
Škoda T 40 6733,00581450,00%1266,64
MTLS-1G14 3163,75349475,00%628,38
AE Phase I 9774,00445425,00%367,53
LT vz. 352105,00121333,33%227,81
LT vz. 38356,008130,00%0,00
M14/412191,33438366,67%775,44
Lago4141,67236333,33%168,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,678030,00%14,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 548544,33499333,33%301,19
FV215b 10298,00650366,67%261,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474339,33339366,67%1289,91
BT-53453,67393333,33%1124,17
IS-2 shielded 7686,67431333,33%538,49
M-IV-Y 8765,00653333,33%588,78
M54 Renegade 8961,3341930,00%611,91
Strv fm/211133,0023420,00%530,45
Fiat 30001147,00286250,00%648,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,503842100,00%575,83
Renault Otsu10,00115250,00%71,62
MS-11119,50366250,00%514,75
Object 777 Version II 9953,00622250,00%666,25
Strv S1 8373,007282100,00%339,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4287,5035220,00%447,42
Kolohousenka10,001651100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham191,001641100,00%547,64
BT-7485,009010,00%13,17
BT-220,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001651100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,003610,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2228,0017310,00%700,02
Type 95 Heavy40,002710,00%0,00
AMX 3830,007210,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10505,0060910,00%13,00
Somua SAu 4041329,007341100,00%6335,47
Birch Gun4324,0012010,00%865,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 100,006841100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5580,0020110,00%0,00
ARMT 5281,005101100,00%642,55
KV-1SA 5225,004351100,00%411,50
AMR 35 2154,002871100,00%687,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-02-12