General_Stern

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57972000
Ø Tier7,880,000,000,00
Victories3100053,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2599844,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9741,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2217338,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed655751,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581471,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,800,000,000,00
Capture points1051911,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points513500,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience734,710,000,000,00
WN71417,370,000,000,00
WN82002,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles57972
Ø Tier7,88
Victories3100053,47%
Defeats2599844,85%
Draws9741,68%
Battles survived2217338,25%
Tanks destroyed655751,13
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted581471,00
Damage dealt1.464,80
Capture points1051911,81
Defense points513500,89
Experience734,71
WN71417,37
WN82002,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615000
Victories36058,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23337,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27244,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4300,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4760,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,280,000,000,00
Capture points6821,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7631,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience817,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles615
Victories36058,54%
Defeats23337,89%
Draws223,58%
Battles survived27244,23%
Tanks destroyed4300,70
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted4760,77
Damage dealt1.774,28
Capture points6821,11
Defense points7631,24
Experience817,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,470,000,000,00
Capture points1823,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1272,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience816,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3866,67%
Defeats1831,58%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived3459,65%
Tanks destroyed470,82
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted330,58
Damage dealt1.530,47
Capture points1823,19
Defense points1272,23
Experience816,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories3065,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed541,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,670,000,000,00
Capture points901,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories3065,22%
Defeats1430,43%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived2043,48%
Tanks destroyed541,17
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted320,70
Damage dealt691,67
Capture points901,96
Defense points00,00
Experience598,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1256000
Victories75860,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47938,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55544,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10330,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7110,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,790,000,000,00
Capture points14761,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16061,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1256
Victories75860,35%
Defeats47938,14%
Draws191,51%
Battles survived55544,19%
Tanks destroyed10330,82
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted7110,57
Damage dealt1.557,79
Capture points14761,18
Defense points16061,28
Experience793,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories11662,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6635,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8043,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,670,000,000,00
Capture points4482,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6233,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience742,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories11662,37%
Defeats6635,48%
Draws42,15%
Battles survived8043,01%
Tanks destroyed1150,62
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1560,84
Damage dealt1.039,67
Capture points4482,41
Defense points6233,35
Experience742,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories25462,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14936,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19447,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4391,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,920,000,000,00
Capture points9572,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5601,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience630,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories25462,10%
Defeats14936,43%
Draws61,47%
Battles survived19447,43%
Tanks destroyed2940,72
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted4391,07
Damage dealt1.125,92
Capture points9572,34
Defense points5601,37
Experience630,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories4375,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,180,000,000,00
Capture points560,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories4375,44%
Defeats1424,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2747,37%
Tanks destroyed350,61
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted390,68
Damage dealt1.715,18
Capture points560,98
Defense points170,30
Experience622,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (518)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5903,51584115660,21%2118,32
Leopard 1102385,5080899352,87%2272,95
Löwe 81584,8781298052,55%2314,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101805,7666394051,06%1861,60
Tiger I71394,4487591259,43%2355,22
Type 59 81370,6787090556,69%2272,38
M40/M4381930,3272690452,54%2698,75
KV-8561063,5170886057,67%2317,21
T110E5102137,6781885154,17%1905,10
FV30461002,3363679759,72%2116,54
Object 261101968,6970074353,03%2101,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81709,8479162150,72%1952,69
AMX ELC bis5420,8361261454,56%1703,23
G.W. E 100101909,2666259551,93%2020,33
T-5491367,9775654847,99%1541,35
IS-7101974,1282954754,84%1752,93
FV380591921,4870352050,77%2152,97
IS-381493,5776450951,47%2001,43
T92 HMC101956,7265150749,70%2278,91
E 7592085,9186450055,40%2422,38
T34 81603,7982949656,45%2262,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81965,6684149456,28%2468,95
M53/M5591898,6773448054,58%2363,71
M4A2E4 Sherman 5473,6155847053,19%1522,68
ELC EVEN 90 8784,1280346950,75%1755,67
T-1091988,7077446350,32%2307,34
VK 28.016417,9566345658,99%1384,88
AMX 13 9091021,7078244255,66%1806,15
11081534,4390343060,23%2135,16
Maus101970,1578843050,23%1609,99
T-4481051,5869740052,50%1657,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101945,7975338748,58%1847,69
M10391766,7368736847,01%1921,10
WZ-1328826,8773735451,13%1570,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage102103,7868234654,34%2353,56
AMX 50 10081633,0882133955,16%2229,06
KV-261067,0075633957,23%2168,52
M48A5 Patton102062,0179933751,04%1764,90
KV-15762,8950833358,86%1922,02
E 100102145,8081332953,50%2014,21
IS-4102210,1886131856,29%2023,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102411,4876030252,98%2120,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2452,7564829558,64%1675,03
STB-1102116,4279528453,52%2010,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81729,7687828258,51%2710,04
T2971231,5962227951,61%1802,41
Jagdtiger92192,5874627754,87%2380,69
Grille 15102044,3068327650,36%1416,14
E 50 Ausf. M102137,7779827252,57%1939,83
T-62A101854,7482127055,93%1870,93
S-5171643,5857726848,88%2719,85
212A92039,1269226746,82%2269,41
T4991047,3973826650,75%1595,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191027,1070026649,25%1712,27
Tiger II81746,8486526555,09%2718,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6691772,6685725649,61%1765,75
G.W. Tiger92249,9875325253,17%2954,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81530,5383025151,00%1924,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92033,4379024848,39%2507,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181966,5670924655,69%2696,97
Matilda4643,5061024264,46%2532,39
SU-122-44 71401,9081923858,40%2242,23
AMX 50 B102329,8078923552,34%1970,90
Leopard Prototyp A91796,4484923353,65%2051,38
T3092410,0479423256,03%2674,98
T71 DA7857,2680923254,74%2098,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81547,4182523049,13%1872,39
Conqueror92185,1884622650,88%2236,74
T110E4102575,7076022452,23%2331,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92542,7185022453,57%2850,97
M46 Patton91747,7684621755,30%2039,49
Type 6192054,7388321656,02%2397,81
T-127 3331,0351521658,33%1539,19
M41 Walker Bulldog81051,1593821557,67%2570,26
121102010,8779321453,27%1739,93
AMX 50 12091971,8481521358,69%2108,43
T3281468,6480520958,37%2155,34
T110E3102355,6579220854,33%1867,22
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7804,8675320757,00%2211,11
FV20781613,3865920344,83%2275,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101159,9674520250,50%1284,19
Tortoise92142,2889419556,41%1993,11
Object 70492636,5387919354,40%2470,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191938,7784919154,97%2156,97
WZ-111 model 1-491863,8882719046,84%2017,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91863,5684518953,97%1822,37
Type 4 Heavy91349,2673918948,68%1162,37
T-100 LT101034,8872418846,28%1302,58
Object 43091553,7573018845,74%1354,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91371,2267118647,31%1391,84
T9591947,5267418646,24%1594,61
G.W. Panther71466,6657318647,85%2017,65
LT-432 8783,4974318545,95%1501,54
IS7967,8165218247,80%1457,27
Caernarvon81406,7379918251,65%1745,36
IS-6 81604,4392018159,67%2210,52
Ferdinand81592,6664518050,56%2074,26
T2881771,6071917852,25%2447,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71115,5764017455,17%1911,72
T54E191960,5587717456,32%2206,08
Centurion Action X102076,3078917247,67%1812,92
M1271525,5962017251,74%2523,22
M18 Hellcat61009,0073917162,57%2089,05
ISU-15281935,4984016660,84%2483,69
Indien-Panzer81603,9184816355,21%2564,54
Dicker Max 61007,2769016363,19%2036,63
T6981576,8285716253,09%2406,85
T1 Heavy5482,0231916048,75%978,60
T-54 ltwt.91045,5978415852,53%1801,42
AMX 13 F3 AM61442,2465815655,13%3162,30
T-34-281358,0083915456,49%2166,35
STA-181498,5586715460,39%2379,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5460,5644815348,37%1188,51
Strv S1 81598,9770615251,32%1725,46
E 25 71170,5572115250,66%1809,58
LTTB8622,9871115052,00%1227,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81680,4881014650,68%1948,40
M4151299,5956614551,03%2906,23
E 5091946,1984714555,17%2171,56
Ares 90102077,8579714344,76%1553,61
Hirschkäfer112339,1776414348,25%1594,55
M66715,6138314248,59%1141,76
WZ-12091789,3689614254,93%2261,17
AMX 30 1er prototype92282,8598214261,27%2966,44
Manticore101294,0479814254,93%1661,68
M7 Priest3619,3426814046,43%2128,81
M26 Pershing81446,7785413956,83%2376,74
Prototipo Standard B91716,0373713849,28%1628,34
WZ-132A9938,7673813647,06%1435,81
KV-481572,8987513654,41%2282,57
T57 Heavy102190,1782313653,68%1875,23
HWK 30 8941,4973413644,85%1961,61
Churchill I5763,2664213557,04%1938,41
FV215b (183) 102382,6677013551,11%2165,11
P.43 bis6765,9262113054,62%1508,57
Hummel61317,6753812952,71%2475,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071760,7969312950,39%2628,34
AMX 13 57 GF 7999,6388712857,81%2432,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71038,0270212752,76%1773,12
T25 AT71033,2860212762,20%1700,29
SU-10061126,0760512653,97%2499,49
AT 1581724,8292212563,20%2363,52
FV215b 102121,0479912349,59%1994,95
P.44 Pantera81120,5264612148,76%1352,94
UDES 1691501,5675712145,45%1439,05
Panther II81279,7181712157,85%2126,06
T-437889,5058911953,78%1565,16
WZ-111G FT91946,8777711952,10%1690,90
Object 430U101823,9776811947,90%1381,53
IS-3-II91843,1487611654,31%1866,93
T2 Light Tank 2209,5651411660,34%1126,24
T-50-2 6590,5774211547,83%1970,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481614,0585511447,37%1995,64
UDES 14 Alt 581382,9671611041,82%1723,40
KV-137494,6857011054,55%747,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102682,9877710956,88%2110,37
Centurion Mk. I81507,9881410852,78%2393,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102135,7279310753,27%1721,47
Tiger (P)71179,0970410744,86%1776,40
ARL 446842,6862410649,06%1530,00
IS-271355,7586210659,43%2227,04
TVP VTU Koncept81074,9572810554,29%1453,86
MS-11388,1049010566,67%3068,17
Type T-345645,0357710555,24%2220,31
O-Ni71250,2181610458,65%1876,55
Object 430 Version II91638,8482910351,46%1710,30
Škoda T 5091927,5681210249,02%1900,00
Kranvagn102162,5777310243,14%1586,40
Strv 103-091780,5768310247,06%1450,99
T23E3 7957,5477210157,43%1884,59
Ares 8591895,8386610145,54%1827,19
Sturer Emil71235,5071010057,00%2114,29
Panther7779,526119953,54%1248,13
Black Prince71096,267549953,54%1634,66
M3 Lee4206,302219647,92%601,40
Jagdpanther71150,676419558,95%1991,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,193679552,63%369,88
M36 Jackson6889,514879545,26%1521,24
AT 771513,589189564,21%2417,16
ST-I91749,598519552,63%1750,60
Object 907 102080,748209552,63%1952,75
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81360,297979447,87%2048,98
T-34-171085,677639354,84%1968,98
53TP Markowskiego81324,357429250,00%1512,84
Churchill VII6758,606019248,91%1359,01
UDES 15/16102260,828409150,55%2062,06
WZ-111-1G FT81355,436849150,55%1415,13
Jagdpanzer IV6640,614449052,22%1278,19
SU-15271364,977258968,54%2346,85
AMX 13 105101124,046628944,94%1256,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91060,738388958,43%1841,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505863,415068760,92%2514,88
UDES 0381396,327238748,28%1634,50
Emil II92008,288998554,12%1930,50
Comet71109,757698551,76%1965,87
Panhard EBR 909877,917388542,35%1244,06
Type 4 Chi-To6831,526548357,83%1933,21
Object 268102129,496728149,38%1560,43
M-VI-Y91528,838038146,91%1356,12
T2071040,967118048,75%1718,71
113101817,517068043,75%1437,01
T376644,847488052,50%2070,84
M4A1 FL 10 61086,248248057,50%2132,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8987,167847953,16%1866,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81461,928027948,10%1915,87
TNH T Vz. 5191646,907757846,15%1375,90
Bisonte C45 81607,098897848,72%1663,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81313,628077852,56%1857,41
Type 64 6792,318087850,00%2451,83
Tetrarch 2231,644097758,44%1357,11
AMX 13 757582,256287651,32%1290,30
T-34-2G FT71075,666717653,95%1503,00
IS-2 71464,939107661,84%2565,35
WZ-1317645,677177554,67%1458,97
Taschenratte112675,059737545,33%1476,87
Cromwell B 6982,858507554,67%2191,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81214,617917452,70%1553,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,012697364,38%1084,73
Carro d'assalto P.8871173,908367358,90%1825,36
O-Ho81092,736757356,16%1235,98
M-III-Y81345,788267346,58%1565,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6807,615247247,22%1406,46
Object 41681495,898497259,72%2041,89
XM69 Hacker112187,138207245,83%1399,31
Type 5861023,808137167,61%2699,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571371,898077159,15%2327,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68674,066087142,25%1102,41
IS-2-II81124,836597143,66%1202,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007995,036977048,57%1611,55
Churchill Gun Carrier61053,495296946,38%2379,08
CS-5381152,767276851,47%1569,19
SMV CC-6781573,188926860,29%1987,29
Grille5951,675006749,25%2766,50
122 TM 81538,878446756,72%1786,59
T1 Cunningham1201,214766657,58%1466,58
T-284251,502476659,09%775,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6850,486916657,58%2055,61
Kunze Panzer 91822,067896650,00%1782,29
T 55A 91788,688406651,52%1749,90
T-463113,461446540,00%225,57
T216485,255466538,46%1393,46
LTG7731,607156563,08%1707,94
T-34-85 Rudy 61063,118146457,81%2219,87
T78 61155,087186445,31%1801,00
TL-1 LPC 81290,447996451,56%1631,02
M374356,302146358,73%1495,67
VK 30.01 (P)6522,765656365,08%940,52
GSOR 1008 81462,597656352,38%1503,46
Cromwell6815,276916261,29%2006,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102409,409016261,29%1955,71
Škoda T 56 81940,529836254,84%2125,40
IS-3A 81515,158126241,94%1565,76
P.43 ter71225,167386157,38%2225,76
TNH 105/100081422,978526152,46%1959,65
Ikv 90 Typ B71000,446686160,66%1688,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5779,545926163,93%2236,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81622,708606149,18%1765,58
Leo71130,377896056,67%1916,16
Concept No. 5102277,357626048,33%1739,64
45TP Habicha71393,198675962,71%2126,26
59-166275,225585949,15%639,43
O-I61061,097885858,62%2314,45
FCM 50 t 81295,267745846,55%1596,92
Object 252U Defender 81327,008225749,12%1436,51
Caernarvon Action X 81295,819015754,39%1691,12
Char Futur 4 92276,189735666,07%2201,05
M4A1 Sherman5611,316145560,00%1974,43
T-1506905,847005560,00%1759,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192027,849925563,64%2193,09
Škoda T 256631,894855444,44%1096,27
TVP T 50/51102047,417725450,00%1857,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81221,337675440,74%1644,38
BDR G1 B5570,755215347,17%1039,18
M10 Wolverine5613,774475352,83%1584,92
Ares 7581610,729375352,83%2122,24
WZ-131G FT6911,816365261,54%1761,55
StuG III Ausf. G5451,984035058,00%1059,32
SU-855843,775604856,25%2828,40
25TP KSUST II5660,255424841,67%1733,74
WZ-111 model 5A101799,137334744,68%1188,19
Vz. 71 Tesák101316,067514746,81%1354,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5499,135424652,17%1494,03
M5A1 Stuart4340,834714654,35%1256,57
LHMTV8699,577394650,00%1166,30
CS-4471025,807764551,11%1602,26
AMX 12 t6342,114964560,00%942,78
Emil I81821,3010474465,91%2522,55
MT-256512,256364452,27%1875,30
M75516,795464348,84%2371,02
T26E5 Patriot 81219,518554351,16%1485,23
Nashorn6990,176454261,90%1884,56
Ares 90 C112165,529594264,29%1662,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6996,697064250,00%1861,58
KV-371088,857064153,66%1621,99
50TP prototyp 81421,589384065,00%1841,40
Ikv 1035701,834834065,00%1874,27
T1 HMC2226,262073971,79%1681,63
SU-10181357,236703943,59%1417,99
XM551 Sheridan101274,467533951,28%1657,43
IS-2 shielded 71193,466733941,03%1470,14
Super Hellcat 71044,596263943,59%1538,47
WZ-111 81286,849233860,53%1720,99
Bishop5759,876233868,42%2107,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81349,538873865,79%1507,35
60G FT5730,144703751,35%1542,75
T404435,303673743,24%1113,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,433583743,24%510,76
Vz. 44-171432,569093650,00%2284,44
KR-1112284,698563641,67%1452,32
M446730,115993551,43%1177,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791513,516973542,86%1288,10
M10 RBFM 5922,947363551,43%2122,44
Škoda T 245562,064323447,06%1535,22
Super Conqueror101969,297973450,00%1413,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71260,217813447,06%1603,49
Strv 746898,457313360,61%1927,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer111432,008013348,48%1483,92
T1E6 2188,273383339,39%757,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81190,396643339,39%1185,32
Type 1 Chi-He4406,034633243,75%1369,46
AMX 404175,663313259,38%658,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4158,691923246,88%425,91
Object 703 Version II 81587,979273253,13%1836,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6500,166513253,13%1579,19
STA-2 81063,667453250,00%1412,05
M2 Medium Tank3131,551753154,84%375,74
WZ-132-1101461,036453141,94%1627,69
E 75 TS 81072,357093141,94%1144,46
Škoda T 40 6902,397093161,29%1791,81
BZ-176 81707,039593158,06%1766,73
Crusader6626,406853066,67%2816,56
Covenanter5280,734133046,67%891,64
K-91101697,807333053,33%1373,00
P.435608,006412955,17%1898,88
M24 Chaffee5354,726252951,72%1312,01
Strv 103B102126,007712853,57%1587,09
Object 140101736,186312839,29%1252,70
Object 244 61360,469462853,57%2405,54
BZ-75101855,857682744,44%1202,98
M8A14482,815552762,96%1662,29
AE Phase I 91996,269142748,15%1648,53
P26/404325,504242657,69%875,03
Rinoceronte101783,776672638,46%1096,78
AEC Armoured Car5817,316642661,54%2129,81
LTP 3336,005332657,69%1965,72
M54 Renegade 81887,549722650,00%2355,66
Sturmpanzer II4488,724142576,00%2124,62
SU-76G FT4618,524622568,00%1684,67
AMX M4 mle. 54101884,445752524,00%995,11
IS-M81284,888482560,00%1697,12
M-IV-Y 81292,888122556,00%1395,54
Charioteer81208,047332466,67%1344,75
M47 Iron Arnie 81444,218232445,83%1636,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5608,466772466,67%1979,10
14TP4246,003682339,13%777,02
VK 36.01 (H)6743,745772352,17%1278,89
AMX 38380,261962334,78%3,04
Panhard AMD 178B6357,225192360,87%1024,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51041,228202352,17%2895,07
FV4005 Stage II101348,775982245,45%808,57
Object 777 Version II 91914,149752259,09%1879,41
ST vz. 394266,814382176,19%921,71
Sav m/434598,813442142,86%1616,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3333,004952161,90%1477,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5888,864832142,86%1991,61
M60 101909,718432161,90%1846,31
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5723,678012161,90%2233,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3305,865892171,43%905,46
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4551,716572142,86%1700,22
GSOR 1010 FB 81640,337812142,86%1807,34
Pudel 61008,808212060,00%2198,97
Semovente M415787,404532030,00%1769,88
Marder II3260,352652060,00%916,69
Type 4 Ju-To71248,558692070,00%1880,97
T675700,456452075,00%1938,81
Marder 38T4739,157282060,00%2775,85
Chieftain/T95 8981,706492040,00%1027,42
Pawlack Tank6742,556182050,00%1112,08
T28 Concept 7985,805812040,00%1153,07
Cobra 92103,658782060,00%1963,63
T56 GMC3237,324491968,42%874,50
AMX 30 B102228,687491947,37%1899,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4530,425381952,63%1610,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292086,839711855,56%2001,74
O-I Experimental5768,335891844,44%1480,81
T-34 with L-11 4481,115531855,56%1643,13
Fantôme 91729,676931827,78%1523,56
K-91-PT 91769,767831752,94%1693,00
Object 283 91233,295851735,29%935,52
Obsidian 81564,129201752,94%2105,78
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4789,246261735,29%1663,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto61172,507121656,25%2121,26
T7 Combat Car 2207,253531637,50%888,86
Strv m/425802,075801553,33%2722,43
Vz. 55101907,607211540,00%1268,18
CS-63101802,278221560,00%1556,45
FV217 Badger101585,137161553,33%1003,63
Staghound Mk. III6609,136311560,00%1161,71
M-V-Y102118,877441533,33%1560,09
Lorraine 50 t 91753,338081546,67%1914,31
StuG IV 5492,204401546,67%1196,98
SMV CC-5671156,437571457,14%1523,09
SDP 57 Gowika71201,717181464,29%1640,14
LT vz. 383227,693351353,85%909,27
M15/423264,923821353,85%807,79
M-II-Y71521,159071353,85%2127,19
Gabler’s Destroyer 5676,317091353,85%2281,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51120,318731361,54%2536,90
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82014,237731338,46%1686,67
Panhard EBR 105101050,586571241,67%1076,04
FV230 Canopener101885,178161258,33%1277,61
Char Mle. 75 91309,177291241,67%1795,92
Gonsalo 81648,588211241,67%1575,27
T2 Medium Tank282,451451154,55%291,31
Cruiser Mk. III3191,643571154,55%898,26
ST-II101797,828121154,55%1248,09
FV4202 81317,278211154,55%1707,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3269,804431070,00%1076,49
TS-54 82149,3011481060,00%2945,99
Caliban 81409,207671050,00%1702,30
Chi-Ni2159,89346966,67%842,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3253,11400966,67%1053,52
Type 5 Heavy102030,56579922,22%1204,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101275,56620944,44%607,51
SDP 44 Burza6892,33616955,56%1592,07
Lansen C 81349,89858955,56%1686,10
Type 63 81560,11829944,44%1674,22
KV-220-2 5636,33754955,56%1191,55
Light Mk. VIC 2159,22443977,78%902,86
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5695,56718955,56%1273,58
Lago4499,75530862,50%1896,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3269,13304875,00%1084,62
Leichttraktor1164,75285825,00%655,14
M4 Improved 5777,00912850,00%2635,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6838,25755875,00%2583,54
Object 752 92121,88923850,00%1890,83
KV-1SA 5791,75622837,50%1558,95
Excalibur 61083,88795862,50%1800,79
FV226 Contradictious 81163,38732837,50%934,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2237,14301785,71%1267,39
Panzerjäger I2108,71208785,71%440,99
T-262180,43234757,14%1002,92
Object 268 Version 4101264,57758742,86%708,12
GSOR the TANK 9896,86677757,14%793,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3228,43396742,86%838,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 71619,141031757,14%2570,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,67238683,33%617,73
M14/412149,67237650,00%391,83
10TP3242,33364650,00%930,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2233,50416650,00%1267,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2540,83816616,67%2755,68
LT vz. 352183,80314580,00%927,50
D12129,80246520,00%404,45
M2 Light2203,40326540,00%712,48
DBV-152 101937,80911580,00%1298,83
AMX 50 Foch B10940,20550540,00%357,32
Object 277103338,201092560,00%3204,44
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101263,00651540,00%690,57
Sherman VC Firefly 61218,001066580,00%2892,96
BT-7 artillery 3419,40640560,00%1956,32
Renault FT190,00265475,00%546,47
4TP1112,75366425,00%348,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2223,00447475,00%1256,77
Object 705A102064,00702450,00%1402,87
Tiger-Maus 93183,7515364100,00%3844,55
Black Prince II 71310,25671425,00%1370,46
XM66F 8935,00610450,00%855,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3445,50891475,00%1646,30
MKA 2413,00650475,00%1942,92
Predatore 92304,25862450,00%2086,17
SU-100Y 61531,25914450,00%3521,56
Kame 91742,75532425,00%1218,48
T-34-85M 61298,751039475,00%2971,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5552,00822475,00%2499,43
T-44-100 81049,75723475,00%1447,40
Turán III prototípus 51292,501101475,00%5420,07
T803112997,001246475,00%1875,28
Renault Otsu147,67240333,33%1,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2281,67358333,33%1600,96
Renault NC-311125,33221333,33%427,50
40TP Habicha6863,67818366,67%2007,93
Windhund 81575,33606333,33%1304,38
Object 268 Version V 102069,679093100,00%1511,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8787,0010873100,00%1570,10
TOG II* 61430,33723366,67%3374,27
Leox 91422,00645333,33%985,48
Hotchkiss H352225,00487250,00%1175,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4383,00712250,00%1393,22
BZ-58-2 91026,50745250,00%794,73
M4-85 5812,00579250,00%1740,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2480,00500250,00%2063,07
Matilda Black Prince 5739,0049520,00%2230,75
Vickers 6 ton 2367,50336250,00%1151,59
M41D 8601,007942100,00%1134,03
DZT-159 92205,00879250,00%1852,69
Kolohousenka1153,003691100,00%770,01
Strv fm/211255,004531100,00%1896,41
Fiat 30001122,005751100,00%650,99
D230,002741100,00%261,00
7TP2128,003711100,00%471,57
Ho-Ri 283760,0016741100,00%7375,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101947,0011131100,00%1100,13
Ho-Ri 3101374,0010611100,00%814,69
SU-2-122 52237,0014901100,00%8399,00
KV-1 shielded 5793,0072010,00%1488,49
ARMT 51269,0013071100,00%4494,16
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82107,0012291100,00%2957,09
IT-3 4613,007711100,00%2423,96
AMR 35 2305,005401100,00%1376,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8441,0018610,00%179,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61645,0011481100,00%2970,83
Lago M38 3752,0058410,00%2034,62
Mars 82234,0014691100,00%2956,73
Saryuda 93130,0078510,00%3006,28
IS-3A Peregrine 83620,0018681100,00%5338,38
Valiant 51572,0015921100,00%5264,65
43 M. Toldi III 3278,0019810,00%1002,02
OCP Peacekeeper 91679,0048210,00%995,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-05
Left: 2021-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2015-05-25