GeneralKiza

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11930161641
Ø Tier6,989,509,509,37
Victories541045,35%637,50%637,50%1331,71%
Defeats638453,51%1062,50%1062,50%2663,41%
Draws1361,14%00,00%00,00%24,88%
Battles survived190615,98%00,00%00,00%12,44%
Tanks destroyed53730,4500,0000,0020,05
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,05
Tanks spotted124431,0440,2540,25400,98
Damage dealt597,7583,0083,00103,98
Capture points88970,7500,0000,00210,51
Defense points14200,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience361,67281,69281,69314,59
WN7609,33-76,91-76,91-2,66
WN8609,0620,0020,000,00
Total
Battles11930
Ø Tier6,98
Victories541045,35%
Defeats638453,51%
Draws1361,14%
Battles survived190615,98%
Tanks destroyed53730,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted124431,04
Damage dealt597,75
Capture points88970,75
Defense points14200,12
Experience361,67
WN7609,33
WN8609,06
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,50
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt83,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience281,69
WN7-76,91
WN820,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,50
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt83,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience281,69
WN7-76,91
WN820,00
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,37
Victories1331,71%
Defeats2663,41%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived12,44%
Tanks destroyed20,05
Destruction ratio0,05
Tanks spotted400,98
Damage dealt103,98
Capture points210,51
Defense points00,00
Experience314,59
WN7-2,66
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,500,000,000,00
Capture points700,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience385,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3033,33%
Defeats5460,00%
Draws66,67%
Battles survived2022,22%
Tanks destroyed310,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted610,68
Damage dealt1.159,50
Capture points700,78
Defense points240,27
Experience385,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories2831,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5864,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,560,000,000,00
Capture points1261,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience313,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories2831,11%
Defeats5864,44%
Draws44,44%
Battles survived1820,00%
Tanks destroyed410,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1211,34
Damage dealt820,56
Capture points1261,40
Defense points1791,99
Experience313,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1326,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3774,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,440,000,000,00
Capture points1002,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1326,00%
Defeats3774,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived714,00%
Tanks destroyed130,26
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted591,18
Damage dealt353,44
Capture points1002,00
Defense points00,00
Experience229,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt490,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7179000
Victories354249,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360250,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws350,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived192126,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34590,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted85661,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,100,000,000,00
Capture points158772,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points247383,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience531,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles7179
Victories354249,34%
Defeats360250,17%
Draws350,49%
Battles survived192126,76%
Tanks destroyed34590,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted85661,19
Damage dealt879,10
Capture points158772,21
Defense points247383,45
Experience531,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1190000
Victories35329,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82068,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21117,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4180,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13771,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt549,330,000,000,00
Capture points13941,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4310,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience269,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1190
Victories35329,66%
Defeats82068,91%
Draws171,43%
Battles survived21117,73%
Tanks destroyed4180,35
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted13771,16
Damage dealt549,33
Capture points13941,17
Defense points4310,36
Experience269,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2875,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience166,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories924,32%
Defeats2875,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed120,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted310,84
Damage dealt757,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,35
Experience166,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (126)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38913,40479100946,18%891,73
T110E4101454,0545495143,32%897,45
KV-856472,5330995045,58%607,34
T-54 ltwt.9840,1450761048,85%1135,03
T309910,5039658944,31%565,54
T26E5 Patriot 81142,0263450953,63%1447,52
T25/27337,0027849745,27%250,08
T28 Prototype8652,4140838942,16%462,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8773,3556137050,81%875,26
SU-1006314,9423934245,03%323,78
IS7554,0033729344,37%519,94
T1 Cunningham199,8317029047,59%447,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5183,6519428441,90%244,98
T-100 LT10317,3736025534,90%62,36
SU-855214,0022621444,86%267,28
AMX 12 t6193,9127221342,72%268,40
M18 Hellcat6310,9330021346,01%327,10
SU-1527383,9029920946,89%329,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181080,8646320839,90%1080,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507909,5146615650,64%1112,04
T-549398,2236715536,13%84,20
M10 Wolverine5240,7521514847,30%347,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559832,4150414443,75%687,87
Škoda T 256425,5834113841,30%550,43
LTTB8300,9534413650,00%355,79
AMX ELC bis5109,8919512839,84%91,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6509,9034111651,72%656,72
T-109537,4536711242,86%255,93
T-284124,581659740,21%117,58
KV-15242,143019341,94%243,61
T404196,892258850,00%336,38
VK 30.01 (D)6223,482428543,53%182,32
AT 25247,242458444,05%369,01
VK 20.01 (D)487,711517939,24%2,74
Super Hellcat 7484,743847642,11%459,26
M415248,371937538,67%143,68
AMX 40480,091547047,14%93,74
Strv m/425410,223176860,29%1151,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5386,013236758,21%1081,17
SU-85B4187,182336750,75%318,78
FV215b (183) 10600,464796741,79%180,23
M7 Priest3146,371706353,97%316,30
Alecto483,421616246,77%61,88
Škoda T 245212,052216145,90%360,32
MT-256142,313105446,30%191,90
BZ-7510631,825224934,69%137,81
Object 14010433,634904944,90%134,23
T1 HMC258,491194557,78%242,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810284,794424240,48%48,95
AMX 13 757379,623873958,97%692,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,711973850,00%318,32
M374171,871653855,26%504,77
FV230 Canopener10634,685983740,54%178,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G346,111283641,67%16,53
T2 Medium Tank268,971333554,29%217,56
SU-76M499,971213537,14%4,15
SDP 44 Burza6428,003823441,18%451,06
Valentine AT4138,061633348,48%211,09
AT 86141,422193345,45%53,86
T-46341,521462744,44%45,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,892062755,56%172,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,442132751,85%150,03
BZ-1668259,053232025,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8355,894211827,78%84,67
StuG IV 5195,782071855,56%352,58
Pz.Kpfw. II255,821311741,18%7,47
T56 GMC3108,591391735,29%122,50
ST vz. 394109,751871662,50%286,46
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8446,564491637,50%162,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,93771533,33%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 392,071381540,00%208,11
Type 91 Heavy327,69911330,77%0,00
AMX 383104,691591346,15%139,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6542,233841338,46%652,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8785,735821154,55%563,40
Light Mk. VIC 246,181011136,36%1,62
Object 283 9717,306121060,00%596,14
T-26271,44118966,67%325,04
T3 HMC254,4490933,33%0,00
BZ-689553,22640955,56%364,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6208,78250911,11%250,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,3860825,00%16,87
Type 95 Ha-Go265,63138862,50%223,32
StuG III Ausf. G5225,75176825,00%215,33
Renault NC-31137,0083837,50%0,00
AT-12120,38126862,50%420,23
L-60 286,75149837,50%195,63
Lago4175,29238742,86%297,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2209,71194714,29%792,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,71138757,14%280,62
M2 Medium Tank394,71181742,86%113,20
KV-1SA 5456,57496742,86%642,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,67128633,33%158,84
Object 2579889,33428633,33%594,92
Kolohousenka17,8047520,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35274,80129520,00%86,80
Strv m/40L3153,50388450,00%368,80
MS-1115,5085450,00%77,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8927,75471425,00%646,45
Prototipo 6 8228,50455450,00%131,38
Strv 746494,67314333,33%729,93
Type 5 Ke-Ho4605,33345333,33%2737,50
Leichttraktor168,006330,00%67,75
FV229 Contender9773,67808366,67%616,27
Renault Otsu191,501952100,00%414,84
ARL 446390,50461250,00%519,15
Type 95 Heavy40,001882100,00%261,00
T288343,50288250,00%170,92
FV224 Chopper71750,5073520,00%1781,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0014920,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 438,00214250,00%114,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3312,005262100,00%843,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,003110,00%0,61
Strv fm/211165,003961100,00%1119,35
Renault FT10,002410,00%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007469,0016710,00%384,09
Type 586808,008691100,00%1771,16
Panzerwagen 39 329,003901100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6443,006111100,00%579,84
BZ-587591,0033010,00%414,15
Waffenträger auf E 10010601,0010910,00%78,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 576,0018510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7153,0029010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5335,0028810,00%451,30
M-IV-Y 8406,0011610,00%115,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 8293,0032610,00%30,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2017-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2018-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-02
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-02-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2015-04-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-04-09