GUCK_MAL_NACH_HINTEN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17028088251
Ø Tier7,750,009,509,31
Victories986957,96%00,00%4652,27%15360,96%
Defeats697540,96%00,00%4146,59%9738,65%
Draws1841,08%00,00%11,14%10,40%
Battles survived598535,15%00,00%3539,77%11445,42%
Tanks destroyed227341,3400,001301,483991,59
Destruction ratio2,060,002,452,91
Tanks spotted262221,5400,001261,433501,39
Damage dealt1.928,220,003.119,863.250,98
Capture points43350,2500,0000,00170,07
Defense points116870,6900,00270,31270,11
Experience848,140,001.039,721.146,42
WN71821,640,001838,222046,05
WN82862,190,003539,413771,81
Total
Battles17028
Ø Tier7,75
Victories986957,96%
Defeats697540,96%
Draws1841,08%
Battles survived598535,15%
Tanks destroyed227341,34
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted262221,54
Damage dealt1.928,22
Capture points43350,25
Defense points116870,69
Experience848,14
WN71821,64
WN82862,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,50
Victories4652,27%
Defeats4146,59%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3539,77%
Tanks destroyed1301,48
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted1261,43
Damage dealt3.119,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,31
Experience1.039,72
WN71838,22
WN83539,41
Past 30 days
Battles251
Ø Tier9,31
Victories15360,96%
Defeats9738,65%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived11445,42%
Tanks destroyed3991,59
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted3501,39
Damage dealt3.250,98
Capture points170,07
Defense points270,11
Experience1.146,42
WN72046,05
WN83771,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1020000
Victories66465,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33332,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50249,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9300,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14151,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.053,130,000,000,00
Capture points10571,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5620,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience926,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1020
Victories66465,10%
Defeats33332,65%
Draws232,25%
Battles survived50249,22%
Tanks destroyed9300,91
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted14151,39
Damage dealt2.053,13
Capture points10571,04
Defense points5620,55
Experience926,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted270,71
Damage dealt999,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience542,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2009000
Victories127963,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70835,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17710,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27001,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,980,000,000,00
Capture points17360,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34371,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience858,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles2009
Victories127963,66%
Defeats70835,24%
Draws221,10%
Battles survived89144,35%
Tanks destroyed17710,88
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted27001,34
Damage dealt1.511,98
Capture points17360,86
Defense points34371,71
Experience858,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2668000
Victories149656,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115443,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95635,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22740,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32931,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.003,420,000,000,00
Capture points24620,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17560,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience841,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2668
Victories149656,07%
Defeats115443,25%
Draws180,67%
Battles survived95635,83%
Tanks destroyed22740,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted32931,23
Damage dealt2.003,42
Capture points24620,92
Defense points17560,66
Experience841,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6965,4671075459,15%2353,08
Leopard 1103231,7293752857,77%3325,01
Panhard EBR 105102229,4795350958,15%3621,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4276,2832250557,03%958,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102755,3191342056,90%2979,62
T-54 first prototype 81579,7290234257,02%2566,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81761,51103333157,40%4435,13
SU-130PM 82162,1396430658,82%2827,83
Object 140103087,77100627856,47%3247,24
E 5092736,94110227359,71%3405,07
Super Conqueror103275,83100826456,44%3307,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,0828925451,18%918,78
TVP T 50/51103265,27101325063,20%3508,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82836,96122623966,53%4285,17
Object 277103182,59103922962,01%3346,34
AMX ELC bis5552,3856722361,88%2652,42
Object 703 Version II 82375,45122822266,67%3690,98
E 50 Ausf. M102980,4597720858,65%3025,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 81548,7790820851,92%2309,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,3854718762,03%2590,38
FV3046710,2037716854,17%1411,00
Matilda4580,0650615660,26%2254,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82596,54127715561,29%4423,67
GSOR 1008 82458,38106714363,64%3372,05
T110E4103238,1298414168,79%2886,73
ELC EVEN 90 81161,8692713658,09%3123,79
LT-432 81877,39113113560,74%5056,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81106,2372913347,37%2266,69
Tiger II81579,0683713149,62%2038,57
Conqueror93247,39122912764,57%3942,78
60TP Lewandowskiego104219,62113612562,40%4519,63
IS-381802,3393312549,60%2395,91
AMX 50 B103797,22106612565,60%3821,19
VK 30.02 (M)61079,3892512558,40%2658,72
Strv 103B103285,4899612266,39%3095,15
IS-4103681,57111712259,84%3805,76
Object 907 103325,77111711663,79%3438,51
T110E3103530,7694611356,64%3239,16
IS-7103285,51101711156,76%3376,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101861,9875611158,56%1804,47
Prototipo Standard B92897,23110010862,96%3460,26
Tiger I71697,72103710762,62%2984,88
O-I61011,5679010560,95%2217,28
AMX 12 t6882,1577110551,43%3255,69
Object 279 early 103901,56117510170,30%3477,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5438,643699948,48%1158,70
T-1092523,4410229858,16%3094,31
Object 41681353,387819755,67%1958,89
BZ-75103554,0410219660,42%3340,93
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104244,3210139564,21%3733,63
Concept 1B 93128,4812599568,42%3311,44
M26 Pershing81836,7410069253,26%2789,50
M46 Patton92999,0012219265,22%4057,15
WZ-12093152,298608563,53%4347,38
M18 Hellcat6532,483708547,06%786,41
CS-63103437,3110218461,90%3469,10
T-5491895,658758450,00%2384,69
T71 DA71017,407158447,62%2477,79
M10 Wolverine5377,902778354,22%810,39
A-4471304,529008250,00%2456,14
T-4481481,278698151,85%2240,02
Object 25792090,369308151,85%2386,43
AMX 13 7571207,159358065,00%3537,63
T54E192055,189047951,90%2284,86
T-54 ltwt.91523,288797954,43%2614,78
STB-1103690,6211547866,67%4652,09
E 7591995,769257450,00%2178,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 82523,659167462,16%3933,96
Marder II3189,071977358,90%522,75
A-436969,458567356,16%2466,69
T376809,055507356,16%2642,15
T-100 LT101943,019537354,79%3064,14
T2971060,237137055,71%1285,97
T-345500,774346960,87%1508,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3342,225286861,76%2216,47
CS-52 LIS 82648,8311956660,61%4389,74
T-34-856877,376856569,23%2276,47
Panhard EBR 9091765,4810546567,69%4027,55
Object 268 Version 4103495,659906361,90%3221,42
Super Hellcat 71401,138906361,90%2777,60
Panther II81242,057876251,61%1811,52
T26E5 82133,0311206256,45%3315,90
TNH T Vz. 5192965,9010856152,46%3598,60
M48A5 Patton102967,109855961,02%2865,16
Panther71083,028065851,72%2112,75
Char Futur 4 92689,8310815855,17%2935,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68933,168275658,93%2083,62
UDES 0381788,807725550,91%2254,53
Bishop5435,163575547,27%846,43
Leopard Prototyp A92508,248625545,45%2585,27
Lansen C 82242,7610715451,85%3300,65
T404193,402025354,72%362,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8855,667195349,06%1519,53
Sturmpanzer II4188,901745251,92%474,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,382325242,31%290,87
Panhard AMD 178B6431,815385257,69%1339,35
Škoda T 5092284,069605164,71%2592,01
Strv 103-092603,739545147,06%2981,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93323,4112975160,78%4040,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91475,579125143,14%2594,86
VK 36.01 (H)6838,425375064,00%1584,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71014,067355054,00%1421,43
Emil II93099,0812044961,22%4301,91
Object 43092762,5712144975,51%3523,74
Type 6192546,9211314875,00%3487,23
T110E5103959,8512034868,75%3904,49
AMX 50 12092450,5310404768,09%2636,01
T57 Heavy103297,709354654,35%2938,30
TNH 105/100082001,699834546,67%2922,56
Maus103785,5811494560,00%3796,10
IS71356,118034450,00%2014,32
212A91531,307804443,18%1398,48
M24 Chaffee5560,704554346,51%2234,47
Object 430U103302,1910404367,44%3208,63
Object 260 103671,8411344367,44%3418,98
P.43 ter71198,007904252,38%2127,92
E 100103169,059744156,10%3031,43
Durchbruchswagen 24197,352444047,50%381,98
AMX 50 10081813,519013956,41%2342,14
UDES 1693099,7711573964,10%3826,83
T-804170,592193951,28%547,21
Versuchspanzer 5793126,3312013961,54%3275,21
O-I Experimental5855,085233847,37%2120,35
STA-181391,228593759,46%2132,39
113102827,687903740,54%2478,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6972,688623770,27%2317,29
LHMTV81363,9210133762,16%3138,45
T1 Cunningham1175,432343545,71%1035,22
WZ-111 model 1-492720,2310583554,29%3424,21
11081509,638143545,71%1738,11
UDES 14 Alt 582101,3411253571,43%3486,28
VK 100.01 (P)81316,177643545,71%1383,85
Manticore101818,299373560,00%2513,40
M415476,794023432,35%525,14
121B 103349,359533447,06%3246,98
Caernarvon81648,7610223369,70%2501,16
SU-10181674,009513363,64%2718,94
Type 64 61028,738403360,61%3048,52
StuG III Ausf. G5269,752143246,88%435,00
Škoda T 2561093,758663262,50%2765,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,812293253,13%561,79
T-4371191,978543265,63%2448,32
Object 261102048,097563243,75%1616,84
VK 30.02 (D)71262,168823161,29%2489,42
Hotchkiss EBR7624,426623148,39%1478,22
Tortoise93182,3911993164,52%3249,80
VK 72.01 (K) 103540,4711393066,67%2754,04
Emil I82266,1811212864,29%3574,91
P.44 Pantera81832,6411302885,71%3260,88
Object 26392315,8210172860,71%2647,35
M374409,483082759,26%1623,17
M5 Stuart4206,783562766,67%625,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91440,938242770,37%1503,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4249,373512766,67%787,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007986,738992676,92%1927,15
P.43 bis61072,248132556,00%2622,70
T3282190,5211582560,00%3374,12
Cruiser Mk. II2161,841502528,00%523,87
SU-100M171862,0010822552,00%3756,23
ST-I92753,6712322475,00%3383,16
VK 30.01 (D)6916,007962470,83%2247,21
P.435407,264632343,48%1010,00
AMX 404222,223232373,91%924,43
Type 95 Heavy4363,873012347,83%1321,93
T56 GMC3199,831972352,17%588,86
WZ-120-1G FT 82306,529972356,52%2993,54
Churchill III 5470,865002236,36%855,86
Churchill I5537,054862142,86%1080,86
M3 Lee4378,333702166,67%1667,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6740,436192152,38%1199,97
GSR 3301 Setter7771,389832176,19%2166,03
VK 30.01 (H)5636,855962045,00%1723,13
Vz. 55104434,3511452080,00%4142,47
Ikv 65 Alt II61112,057251957,89%2423,57
M446800,686391947,37%1495,02
IS-271449,679291861,11%2436,34
CS-5381450,728491850,00%2336,67
114 SP2 102900,177851850,00%2384,78
M4A1 Sherman5866,717351776,47%3210,31
Panzerjäger I2116,291681764,71%404,93
SU-14-281388,949171764,71%1503,67
AMX 383106,241791747,06%159,28
KV-137889,067491758,82%1675,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3172,821881752,94%492,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5583251,5914831770,59%4261,23
Indien-Panzer81256,887751650,00%1768,66
T 55A 93415,6312211650,00%3983,45
Leo71811,9310971566,67%4476,90
Valentine3184,872851566,67%668,10
T3 HMC2151,601561520,00%450,17
CS-5992445,009371540,00%2582,42
T-50-2 6856,677281553,33%3094,10
GSOR 1010 FB 83093,4012321553,33%5712,74
ARL 4461032,866901450,00%1958,41
CS-4471825,0710791471,43%3666,02
Type T-3451124,367751457,14%4262,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,862551457,14%547,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,432461442,86%264,04
Strv 7461435,6910321361,54%3646,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4241,233841353,85%548,68
Type 91 Heavy3149,151971353,85%416,38
T28 Prototype81098,386411353,85%1105,01
T-703176,151871361,54%612,59
AMX 50 Foch B103170,1510701369,23%2883,95
ST vz. 394294,673791250,00%853,94
P26/404773,009511258,33%3603,21
Type 5861064,178431250,00%2856,31
Cruiser Mk. III394,501751283,33%446,94
FV2078724,424921233,33%547,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5287,502531225,00%461,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5672,185381154,55%2369,41
Grant4262,643791163,64%904,05
TVP VTU Koncept81190,457441163,64%1725,77
T1 HMC2113,9170119,09%387,99
M7 Priest3291,732191172,73%887,41
B.U.G.I.61397,008891163,64%3004,74
StuG III Ausf. B4254,451901136,36%397,55
M3 Stuart3241,203421060,00%1016,60
Vz. 44-171919,4010811060,00%3659,40
Churchill VII6579,806421050,00%960,55
UDES 15/16103444,9011881080,00%3660,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5447,605461060,00%1309,44
T95E6 103440,807311030,00%2721,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 82121,409311030,00%2873,41
Sherman III5336,67435944,44%802,81
T6981010,44606944,44%977,90
Object 430 Version II91735,67861977,78%1614,42
B1415,7576812,50%0,00
Škoda T 245631,38731887,50%2396,79
Stuart I-IV3219,25351825,00%762,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3144,88151825,00%369,25
Kranvagn105475,7517438100,00%6820,73
M2 Medium Tank3358,25315837,50%1493,52
FV217 Badger103487,001106862,50%2650,28
Waffenträger auf E 100103330,13887850,00%2401,70
Lion 102855,50739862,50%2799,21
25TP KSUST II51102,29798771,43%3287,73
Ikv 1035720,86639771,43%2471,19
AT-12202,14223714,29%661,42
Covenanter583,86134742,86%32,42
T-15061118,29851757,14%2192,39
Marder 38T4184,00168742,86%218,32
Kunze Panzer 92586,711196785,71%2974,44
Type 63 82438,861322771,43%3662,17
Bretagne Panther 61048,00846757,14%1975,75
D23186,33212666,67%714,01
Pz.Kpfw. II280,17198650,00%156,91
Type 71102636,33966650,00%2221,19
StuG IV 5466,83387633,33%1023,27
LT vz. 383177,40369560,00%688,00
M15/423264,20431560,00%839,36
Leichttraktor183,406350,00%145,67
121102974,40854580,00%2862,42
Cruiser Mk. I1145,20155560,00%670,64
T-602174,80212540,00%687,31
AMX M4 mle. 54103737,40718560,00%3296,25
Kampfpanzer 67103405,801084560,00%3245,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,2599450,00%258,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,25120450,00%190,43
Renault FT150,75115475,00%284,08
Renault Otsu1148,75144450,00%592,37
D1226,503440,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102706,75836450,00%2609,80
SU-85B4112,5012540,00%12,83
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,50300450,00%452,05
Sexton I 3416,50405450,00%1683,65
BT-7 artillery 3104,75162450,00%228,12
LT vz. 352111,67286366,67%521,77
40TP Habicha61001,33634333,33%1741,54
MS-1136,335630,00%3,10
SU-76M4322,005493100,00%1091,55
VK 30.01 (P)6615,3339630,00%708,42
Tiger-Maus 93476,0014783100,00%4255,35
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2185,67295366,67%732,15
Fiat 30001135,5017120,00%470,30
M22158,50253250,00%601,47
T6 Medium4291,50277250,00%504,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8510,50337250,00%356,03
Kolohousenka1200,002521100,00%1011,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,0023910,00%616,53
L6/402233,008161100,00%930,68
Renault NC-31160,004810,00%56,67
M2 Light292,002061100,00%381,75
Ikv 90 Typ B71331,008541100,00%2245,94
T2 Medium Tank2305,005121100,00%2393,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2321,004621100,00%1818,35
T25/27250,0014710,00%49,30
T-29 3514,006981100,00%2695,15
T28 Concept 70,0015210,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 62405,0018391100,00%7059,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-15
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2023-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-22
Left: 2022-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-17
Left: 2022-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-05-26