GETMAN13

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61791727112
Ø Tier7,9410,009,969,87
Victories3135350,74%342,86%1451,85%5952,68%
Defeats2955047,82%457,14%1244,44%5145,54%
Draws8881,44%00,00%13,70%21,79%
Battles survived1818029,42%342,86%1037,04%3531,25%
Tanks destroyed538070,8760,86240,89890,79
Destruction ratio1,231,501,411,16
Tanks spotted641821,0450,71260,96900,80
Damage dealt1.213,991.460,001.670,111.930,67
Capture points920281,4900,00180,67260,23
Defense points485990,7900,0000,00210,19
Experience572,45481,29603,56613,29
WN71144,57781,631025,321068,02
WN81448,921089,941616,661676,13
Total
Battles61791
Ø Tier7,94
Victories3135350,74%
Defeats2955047,82%
Draws8881,44%
Battles survived1818029,42%
Tanks destroyed538070,87
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted641821,04
Damage dealt1.213,99
Capture points920281,49
Defense points485990,79
Experience572,45
WN71144,57
WN81448,92
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.460,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,29
WN7781,63
WN81089,94
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,96
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed240,89
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted260,96
Damage dealt1.670,11
Capture points180,67
Defense points00,00
Experience603,56
WN71025,32
WN81616,66
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier9,87
Victories5952,68%
Defeats5145,54%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived3531,25%
Tanks destroyed890,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted900,80
Damage dealt1.930,67
Capture points260,23
Defense points210,19
Experience613,29
WN71068,02
WN81676,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories12246,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12948,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5922,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2751,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,230,000,000,00
Capture points860,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience434,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories12246,04%
Defeats12948,68%
Draws145,28%
Battles survived5922,26%
Tanks destroyed1450,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2751,04
Damage dealt1.107,23
Capture points860,32
Defense points120,05
Experience434,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,510,000,000,00
Capture points210,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1252,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience395,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1637,21%
Defeats2660,47%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed210,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted100,23
Damage dealt1.147,51
Capture points210,49
Defense points1252,91
Experience395,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2560,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,240,000,000,00
Capture points721,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience363,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1639,02%
Defeats2560,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted250,61
Damage dealt586,24
Capture points721,76
Defense points631,54
Experience363,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories25751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24648,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17234,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,870,000,000,00
Capture points13292,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26825,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience580,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories25751,09%
Defeats24648,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17234,19%
Tanks destroyed3440,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4100,82
Damage dealt1.069,87
Capture points13292,64
Defense points26825,33
Experience580,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2156000
Victories104948,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105648,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71933,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12800,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14270,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,990,000,000,00
Capture points28041,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points23011,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles2156
Victories104948,65%
Defeats105648,98%
Draws512,37%
Battles survived71933,35%
Tanks destroyed12800,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted14270,66
Damage dealt817,99
Capture points28041,30
Defense points23011,07
Experience469,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories10843,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13755,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5823,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,270,000,000,00
Capture points1000,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience467,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories10843,55%
Defeats13755,24%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived5823,39%
Tanks destroyed1480,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1330,54
Damage dealt1.237,27
Capture points1000,40
Defense points1660,67
Experience467,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856680,08465220252,00%1452,74
IS-381264,85605149951,70%1536,30
FV215b (183) 101867,49581125950,28%1423,04
Panhard EBR 10510979,44645125148,36%1205,29
E 25 7994,83629115452,34%1661,68
59-166578,02526102455,57%2076,36
Leopard Prototyp A91735,22583101248,42%1709,46
Cromwell6627,5052598254,18%1407,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65102089,7168697951,17%1853,09
T376505,4349986054,30%1599,73
M18 Hellcat6726,2843480749,19%1293,13
112 81269,4572477052,73%1612,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101971,5257575548,74%1381,65
SU-1006612,3742072951,30%1042,30
Grille 15102182,9465069947,35%1662,93
M54 Renegade 81414,1375268755,46%1671,07
CS-52 LIS 81384,7871366952,47%1780,65
IS-4101640,9660062648,24%1266,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8645,0748060847,53%1235,00
T-50-2 6591,3657256956,77%2056,40
T-5491177,0750656347,07%1159,48
E 100101955,5460253147,46%1522,85
T110E5101816,3561653048,11%1476,39
E 7591471,2257452954,06%1427,30
T34 B 81087,2159851750,29%1276,67
Caernarvon Action X 81122,3469649654,64%1451,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81519,5673549448,99%1763,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 81048,4460348947,85%1224,83
T9591889,1675347958,04%1626,40
FV201 (A45) 7760,4451447647,90%1005,42
Lansen C 81299,4770646952,67%1666,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8650,6453946445,91%1112,15
T3092071,3174646355,08%1955,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,3847244244,80%808,61
T-54 ltwt.9626,3244943649,08%819,62
T-100 LT101016,7864043248,61%1284,67
Strv 103B101864,5356542647,89%1255,12
ISU-15281176,4844942647,18%1173,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81522,0872541555,66%1943,28
ELC EVEN 90 8657,1259740947,92%1289,55
Kranvagn101901,0764139851,01%1504,69
TNH T Vz. 5192023,7975139249,23%1997,78
FV380591125,7364638955,27%999,73
T110E3102085,3768938250,52%1426,27
Super Conqueror102045,0469537751,46%1615,86
Jagdtiger91485,5747336550,41%1245,55
Object 780 102352,7573536448,08%1908,77
LTTB8514,5746536151,80%903,72
TVP T 50/51101977,2867735850,84%1758,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102048,6861135550,99%1542,72
VK 36.01 (H)6652,6248034653,47%1174,68
STB-1101894,3166834649,42%1602,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102079,7669534647,40%1740,09
T675684,2546634553,04%1765,19
Tiger II8989,0856834449,42%1134,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81405,8062334248,25%1482,66
Leopard 1102136,8574734054,71%1865,19
IS7760,4643433947,49%962,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102421,7176032851,83%1703,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102139,0869132650,92%1845,63
Object 277101946,1764132647,85%1528,61
Emil I81156,5447432251,55%1301,58
AMX 12 t6400,6742632048,75%1026,55
Manticore101261,2771931055,16%1634,47
Panther7725,6951330850,97%1152,49
122 TM 81565,8575330454,28%2002,34
Object 268102046,8563530249,67%1479,82
KV-48876,3945729742,76%868,08
M446647,2142929245,89%974,29
AltProto AMX 30 81435,5077629255,14%1981,85
Object 70491389,8250129048,97%1031,62
T-345257,3524528349,12%526,69
M10391101,0555028248,94%962,36
VK 30.02 (D)7507,0235727744,04%593,32
Matilda IV 5422,6236327753,79%1112,83
T57 Heavy102293,8769126747,57%1848,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81278,8966726650,75%1770,66
Object 274a 81273,4168626450,00%1652,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81420,6058325853,10%1470,63
T110E4102270,6773624554,29%1743,08
Somua SM 81700,1983124553,88%2048,08
T-448703,1752524347,33%859,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191590,2766624148,55%1587,65
KV-37584,2036824150,21%616,57
ST-I91172,2248024042,08%935,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza92030,4087223459,40%2262,10
Indien-Panzer8936,1346523249,57%1206,48
AMX 50 B102260,7773823154,55%1922,26
Jagdpanther II81117,6358823044,78%1111,72
Lorraine 40 t 81628,0477622147,51%2049,12
Type 4 Heavy91458,3971021952,97%1322,96
Object 268 Version 4102200,0777221953,42%1792,97
T297864,8654521746,08%1000,31
Object 430U102012,5771821453,74%1689,78
SU-1527605,6434820941,15%652,00
Object 140101644,1960720951,67%1391,69
BZ-75102148,2178620852,88%1620,76
O-I6738,9241520250,00%1268,12
Tortoise91855,2385520258,91%1638,39
AMX 13 757493,2639919844,95%949,49
VK 30.01 (D)6262,5625919548,72%314,37
212A91169,6865118346,45%913,18
Centurion Action X102012,0064617948,60%1721,78
STA-2 81240,0572217952,51%1921,80
Lion 102196,9769017549,71%1855,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102445,7976117350,29%1886,15
IS-3A Peregrine 81530,2384417254,07%1680,24
O-Ni7761,2543717149,71%897,32
Turtle Mk. I 81356,8966017047,65%1318,27
IS-6 B 81469,3874016956,80%1898,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91670,2459216547,88%1429,45
IS-2-II81165,8170016453,05%1407,82
KV-26484,6840916252,47%739,09
AMBT 81655,6286316054,38%2031,68
Object 279 early 102469,2883515851,90%1767,84
Tiger I7765,1446215745,86%868,06
T-1091315,7153515648,72%1182,54
M53/M559973,6963815355,56%901,71
T3281071,8865315250,66%1275,71
T-1506287,2027115247,37%266,43
Kunze Panzer 91919,1167115251,97%1953,27
Leo7586,8941115143,71%781,56
FV4202 81050,3064815053,33%1391,03
Type 586538,2538114842,57%910,28
M10 RBFM 5595,1538414747,62%1206,88
Jagdpanzer IV6410,7128114647,26%574,59
O-I Experimental5635,4935514646,58%1201,53
KV-856485,5931014548,28%687,35
Jagdpanther7749,7446214547,59%913,59
Char Futur 4 91857,7374114552,41%1815,74
VK 30.01 (H)5438,7736214457,64%1108,17
T-437594,6647114452,78%892,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102050,6366214447,22%1521,42
Strv 103-091442,0358814350,35%1282,93
Ho-Ri 3102070,4666514353,15%1421,04
KV-15353,5627613850,72%613,06
T-34 shielded 5545,8642813852,90%1493,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81652,6073713748,18%2053,60
E 5091742,8571113649,26%1685,31
FV230 Canopener102132,3075013651,47%1462,45
Sturer Emil7663,4538413543,70%771,90
A-436404,3933413442,54%624,72
Vz. 55102519,6682113354,14%2085,15
Bisonte C45 81545,6486512955,81%1868,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81251,8468412953,49%1462,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5138,5218512850,00%193,14
Cobra 91824,9878412653,17%1732,81
WZ-111 model 5A102170,7072912552,80%1750,23
Comet7592,1145412352,85%888,33
Tiger 131 6895,0257212356,91%1582,78
T92 8641,5464612347,97%1169,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102103,1573012254,10%1752,60
M3 Lee4132,2015612142,15%227,59
O-Ho8792,8244412152,07%821,70
SU-10181210,8858712149,59%1396,75
T-832 81489,3886312159,50%1661,86
StuG III Ausf. G5236,0120111947,06%344,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII102560,4088611864,41%2265,44
M5 Stuart445,4818011750,43%96,05
MT-256258,7339311551,30%643,29
T78 61116,0171611459,65%2029,48
50TP prototyp 81431,5667311353,10%1609,66
T499458,3641311338,94%364,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81410,2781811356,64%1564,91
T28 Concept 7803,3246811152,25%1065,57
T1 Heavy5318,0931311046,36%454,83
T26E5 Patriot 8907,2562611049,09%1067,86
SU-855210,2718310944,04%259,90
T25/27596,0740210940,37%641,69
KV-1S6293,5624210940,37%276,15
Object 260 102052,6378110752,34%1659,61
Strv 746656,3441710651,89%1279,13
Monkey King 102111,8172110554,29%1961,80
AE Phase I 91654,1371610555,24%1554,66
M66488,1435210440,38%526,80
M4A1 FL 10 6933,5862310459,62%1791,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7799,7538210347,57%1111,75
P.43 bis6721,7745510151,49%1464,21
Type T-345388,3931310152,48%1109,66
Ikv 1035381,8028110050,00%833,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,463639955,56%1039,48
Nashorn6617,563579850,00%984,22
SU-130PM 81431,637469848,98%1379,71
Type 5 Heavy102313,258039762,89%1733,75
SU-122-44 71123,675879751,55%1640,70
Crusader6219,253209159,34%609,76
T-284119,941709050,00%193,92
M75184,572748956,18%606,59
UDES 0381011,325888852,27%1116,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8604,916238850,00%986,77
A-20585,251558549,41%106,00
CS-63101992,618518557,65%1703,19
Prototipo Standard B91690,877808354,22%1660,29
VK 20.01 (D)474,431538346,99%68,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5405,583048344,58%808,50
M40/M4381048,456688250,00%1172,05
VK 30.02 (M)6493,884928253,66%901,15
M10 Wolverine5295,552497746,75%483,87
Object 777 Version II 91934,067657754,55%2024,31
S-517400,353417548,00%323,77
UDES 15/16101972,417917363,01%1708,79
B14123,261717044,29%114,98
Type 1 Chi-He4164,961746936,23%251,78
T 55A 91746,998036956,52%2040,32
M24 Chaffee5184,072816747,76%463,30
Marder 38T4258,012626749,25%572,95
TL-1 LPC 81160,976376747,76%1480,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8962,184626651,52%1063,84
SU-85B4158,591566439,06%138,02
T404171,271716440,63%175,04
M415290,102726250,00%319,54
Covenanter5122,612096258,06%299,71
BZ-6891678,157835954,24%1613,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,891665752,63%199,14
AMX ELC bis5182,703425450,00%459,73
M3 Stuart346,271165240,38%9,48
Lago4302,403595250,00%974,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs440,801815052,00%115,16
Chimera 81600,588705056,00%1890,53
Object 252U 81743,438474959,18%2019,06
Pz.Kpfw. II250,671044632,61%0,00
AMX 404144,262054656,52%443,19
M8A14114,151504647,83%89,75
M-IV-Y 81345,938254654,35%1517,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4197,021764542,22%289,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71351,206924454,55%2223,25
Concept 1B 91969,899074459,09%1665,72
M374172,262034348,84%410,61
BZ-58-2 92112,559604254,76%2048,68
TS-60 91440,506644250,00%1353,24
TOG II* 6920,766304242,86%1414,35
Strv m/425456,123224156,10%1429,32
Škoda T 27 81487,7310224178,05%2209,84
IMT 81470,597993953,85%1611,43
BT-7432,391043836,84%0,00
Marder II395,661443857,89%179,53
LT vz. 352142,701483735,14%461,18
StuG IV 5372,462343735,14%678,81
SU-76M474,921133644,44%45,31
T56 GMC354,751173652,78%101,56
Object 590 91784,448653655,56%1690,27
Semovente M43 Bassotto61081,747263452,94%2124,50
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81337,427983369,70%1868,38
Type 95 Heavy4200,062163259,38%621,32
CS-67 Szakal112101,666353246,88%1366,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G314,721333250,00%89,84
Ashigaru 101986,476873259,38%1528,46
T-46326,711183161,29%197,17
Cruiser Mk. III3105,481272941,38%230,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 102116,466912857,14%1421,89
E 50 Ausf. M102034,436832850,00%1578,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6678,966502850,00%2015,84
D2369,781022733,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank353,081382661,54%189,59
T-29 3259,922392650,00%950,73
Durchbruchswagen 24232,443352568,00%699,87
VK 168.01 (P) 81315,728382556,00%1590,79
KR-1112255,6010122572,00%1479,47
M7 Priest3126,481422347,83%201,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4195,322022240,91%433,28
Object 268 Version V 102162,096212245,45%1555,04
T1 Cunningham134,431102157,14%137,14
M2 Light215,901222161,90%194,78
T34 81213,386252142,86%1092,82
Löwe 8852,524952133,33%668,99
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81144,246852161,90%1737,86
T-54 first prototype 81377,588421952,63%2134,47
T-26237,39921855,56%131,33
Type 91 Heavy3138,831591850,00%315,48
BT-7 artillery 3216,672241861,11%776,84
T1E6 215,061071752,94%121,09
D1233,80811533,33%0,00
Leichttraktor123,53851566,67%228,77
SU-100M17559,533701560,00%662,74
LT vz. 383156,502241435,71%417,27
BT-224,36711450,00%84,37
Panzerjäger I211,00681353,85%109,99
T7 Combat Car 225,151121361,54%219,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,755321250,00%888,71
Object 283 92077,179361250,00%2665,70
Strv 81 81293,426531250,00%1555,99
AT 15A 7967,336721266,67%1495,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5454,424301250,00%1358,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni371,09921127,27%21,43
LTP 314,73921154,55%133,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5803,105471040,00%1964,79
Dicker Max 6704,705271050,00%1082,83
T1 HMC217,7869944,44%55,00
AMX 38358,67153955,56%143,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,13130825,00%73,02
ST vz. 39474,38289862,50%209,08
FCM 362137,63176837,50%418,32
M56 Scorpion 7755,50570850,00%1090,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,86135771,43%441,56
Type 95 Ha-Go237,7187714,29%1,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,86312785,71%908,53
AT-1252,5784742,86%13,19
T2 Medium Tank258,86115742,86%55,24
Char de transition 61173,43641742,86%1784,45
SU-1820,0073666,67%251,06
Black Rock 111006,50471633,33%365,54
MS-1116,25127475,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 91324,00710450,00%1095,02
SU-100Y 6693,25391450,00%1047,58
Cromwell B 6980,757354100,00%2155,51
Renault FT140,0090366,67%229,80
Renault Otsu1136,50188250,00%457,09
IS-6 81921,00903250,00%2395,60
Bishop5290,004062100,00%594,62
Pz.Kpfw. I236,001652100,00%262,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4583,006852100,00%2153,45
MKA 2242,50258250,00%819,20
SU-85I 5407,00339250,00%633,04
Chi-Ni2433,004391100,00%3005,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4282,003251100,00%894,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24