FuriusLP

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63770014313
Ø Tier8,000,008,009,35
Victories3279251,42%00,00%964,29%18358,47%
Defeats3006447,14%00,00%535,71%12740,58%
Draws9141,43%00,00%00,00%30,96%
Battles survived1826528,64%00,00%321,43%13041,53%
Tanks destroyed624240,9800,00151,074111,31
Destruction ratio1,370,001,362,25
Tanks spotted746551,1700,0090,643221,03
Damage dealt1.501,610,001.870,432.441,17
Capture points222560,3500,0000,00700,22
Defense points247860,3900,0000,0090,03
Experience775,870,00962,43989,77
WN71285,720,001507,801600,38
WN81827,410,002725,412547,76
Total
Battles63770
Ø Tier8,00
Victories3279251,42%
Defeats3006447,14%
Draws9141,43%
Battles survived1826528,64%
Tanks destroyed624240,98
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted746551,17
Damage dealt1.501,61
Capture points222560,35
Defense points247860,39
Experience775,87
WN71285,72
WN81827,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,00
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.870,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience962,43
WN71507,80
WN82725,41
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier9,35
Victories18358,47%
Defeats12740,58%
Draws30,96%
Battles survived13041,53%
Tanks destroyed4111,31
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted3221,03
Damage dealt2.441,17
Capture points700,22
Defense points90,03
Experience989,77
WN71600,38
WN82547,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories1927,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4363,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws68,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.993,350,000,000,00
Capture points811,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2043,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience487,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories1927,94%
Defeats4363,24%
Draws68,82%
Battles survived2130,88%
Tanks destroyed440,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted470,69
Damage dealt1.993,35
Capture points811,19
Defense points2043,00
Experience487,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories1726,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,210,000,000,00
Capture points1933,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience416,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories1726,98%
Defeats4266,67%
Draws46,35%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed250,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted901,43
Damage dealt769,21
Capture points1933,06
Defense points30,05
Experience416,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt364,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,730,000,000,00
Capture points301,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted401,33
Damage dealt894,73
Capture points301,00
Defense points270,90
Experience569,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393000
Victories19048,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19449,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13935,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4061,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,970,000,000,00
Capture points7131,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8142,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience605,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles393
Victories19048,35%
Defeats19449,36%
Draws92,29%
Battles survived13935,37%
Tanks destroyed1990,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4061,03
Damage dealt870,97
Capture points7131,81
Defense points8142,07
Experience605,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2092000
Victories88742,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114254,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws633,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68332,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14350,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23231,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,470,000,000,00
Capture points18850,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31901,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience512,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles2092
Victories88742,40%
Defeats114254,59%
Draws633,01%
Battles survived68332,65%
Tanks destroyed14350,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted23231,11
Damage dealt890,47
Capture points18850,90
Defense points31901,52
Experience512,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories5133,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9864,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2818,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.826,980,000,000,00
Capture points490,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience505,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories5133,55%
Defeats9864,47%
Draws31,97%
Battles survived2818,42%
Tanks destroyed960,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1430,94
Damage dealt1.826,98
Capture points490,32
Defense points60,04
Experience505,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (513)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26952,84707156157,08%1961,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102137,58673129246,36%1648,97
T-34-3 81137,82711119047,90%1417,01
SU-130PM 81868,42882118253,47%2318,16
FV4005 Stage II102044,68697103249,22%1687,75
E 7592328,311000101455,52%2570,68
T34 81305,07738100248,50%1539,40
ISU-152K 81742,2582193452,03%2102,79
T499843,2464889550,06%1185,50
Type 64 6626,2368182453,40%1800,19
KV-2 (R) 61156,1884275060,40%2203,65
SU-100Y 61158,9371865052,77%2186,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91538,4674064949,00%1481,44
Tiger (P)71139,9375864249,22%1548,30
ELC EVEN 90 8909,1887161756,24%2129,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81752,4694058953,99%2356,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92191,3877457149,39%1940,22
Grille 15102258,9571454048,52%1759,49
Leopard 1101885,9767051643,41%1488,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto61402,9285351154,01%3243,06
Object 252U Defender 81506,5585350755,82%1879,49
ISU-122S 71269,2272950653,36%1872,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92425,08100349656,45%2560,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4508,8249048356,31%1612,81
Ferdinand81235,2766447944,26%1220,96
Rinoceronte102434,9285646647,21%1976,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81652,9782645550,11%2094,13
GSOR 1008 81817,3591144154,88%2282,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81433,1580943947,61%1728,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481834,4494943457,14%2510,38
BZ-176 81992,56111543460,83%2313,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81474,5284141748,20%1767,90
Sturer Emil71283,0670437152,02%1885,83
Sherman III5611,8261137058,38%2048,60
Tiger II81452,3880736450,55%1738,36
E 75 TS 81550,0893536456,32%2140,10
Object 26392325,1996135354,96%2532,26
Object 703 Version II 81613,9596135353,82%1982,34
Jagdtiger91487,6466635143,30%1150,98
212A91219,9750334744,67%1050,54
AltProto AMX 30 81599,7699334154,25%2318,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6692169,4898634052,06%2476,84
Bretagne Panther 61072,4483834055,59%2252,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81539,3891733456,59%1997,42
Bisonte C45 81815,10104932459,57%2237,21
KV-371424,2486532350,46%2162,88
Sherman VC Firefly 61181,5181832050,31%2244,10
IS-3A 81739,4595632051,25%2029,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8996,9663232047,81%1202,97
VK 45.03 71135,2775531952,35%1601,49
T-832 81867,98102531754,26%2233,95
T 55A 91646,4283131750,16%1650,77
Maus101791,9673831647,15%1445,88
SDP 57 Gowika71556,7386231653,48%2665,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519722,8964930746,25%985,47
E 100101888,8270130547,87%1499,11
T28 Concept 71069,3369928454,23%1722,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6928,2280828358,66%3086,88
VK 30.01 (P)6789,8863528250,00%1382,57
M53/M5591217,2960227846,40%1228,16
Object 777 Version II 92092,7699427456,93%2340,20
Leopard Prototyp A91141,1362027047,04%978,38
Churchill III 5748,1092026755,81%1765,98
DBV-152 102865,8780926351,33%2263,96
Object 261101344,9951926144,83%1128,85
T54E191296,8567026148,66%1127,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101126,3274526051,54%1291,04
T-15061399,0794425761,48%3010,91
SU-14-281082,5551925246,03%1107,68
Kranvagn102629,9695023956,49%2385,90
CS-52 LIS 81542,7185223652,54%2001,30
Strv 103B102358,8873623146,75%1823,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81301,9556223138,10%1171,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81654,8190923151,95%2011,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 81708,7687823049,57%1877,27
T57 Heavy102034,1073122348,43%1639,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8653,4060622147,96%1171,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81367,7787822054,09%2021,30
XM551 Sheridan101082,1160621837,16%1007,76
Char Mle. 75 91099,7882621851,83%1632,21
AMX 13 57 7940,2193821449,53%2206,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81270,2875820743,96%1422,09
Strv 103-091784,1163620543,90%1576,93
IS-7102366,2992220051,50%2022,21
Tiger 131 61177,6386020054,00%2276,49
Somua SM 81685,0293319855,05%1885,58
Panhard EBR 105101025,4867319744,16%1161,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82044,0494719759,39%2312,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8858,2357919641,33%776,12
FV4004 Conway91635,3272919646,94%1497,34
Caernarvon Action X 81382,3283619643,37%1793,98
M40/M4381235,5856019546,67%1417,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102462,2387419049,47%1954,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5397,2944918950,26%1021,46
Škoda T 256797,4560218443,48%1596,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65102095,0084118153,59%1960,93
M4A1 FL 10 61029,6679718151,38%2025,92
SU-15271584,4985017956,42%2617,06
SU-14-17770,5352517753,67%1081,91
Vz. 55102405,1784217651,14%1867,59
DZT-159 92196,3998917454,02%2408,96
WZ-120G FT 92471,0498217055,88%2274,77
XM57 82005,0499316755,09%2099,35
Object 277102186,5284416451,83%2007,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,6539716260,49%924,50
SFAC 105 82045,1991816254,94%2336,80
Tiger-Maus 92177,6496516152,80%2221,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII102509,9491115954,72%2030,18
IS-2 shielded 71318,5385815858,23%1897,39
T54 Heavy Tank 91875,1893515658,97%2088,37
Type 5 Heavy102247,8186415452,60%1627,30
AMX 13 105101471,1077115446,75%1926,74
Hirschkäfer112663,5080115450,65%1949,46
Caliban 81473,2088515356,21%1917,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 81442,2089815349,02%1796,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7659,1161915147,68%1202,30
Jagdpanther7546,7246614941,61%521,57
Cobra 92064,8190614654,79%2026,01
T78 61305,6695514663,01%2582,04
A46 6464,4867114248,59%1672,21
ISU-15281085,6158314148,94%1007,70
Type 71102697,7195614149,65%2415,90
AMX 13 9091006,3064413844,20%1478,64
Charioteer81072,3860613847,10%1146,44
M-VI-Y91811,0385913647,79%1863,69
UDES 0381395,1559813541,48%1490,54
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7369,6346313539,26%519,78
WZ-113G FT102821,8394013461,94%2312,18
Tiger I7859,8659013343,61%992,15
TVP T 50/51102007,8973213244,70%1645,28
Panther II81106,1863213139,69%1211,06
ST-II102078,9480713043,85%1511,71
Object 780 102345,9582313046,92%1847,33
Škoda T 5091498,9869012942,64%1297,83
M127897,5757512956,59%1286,99
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81218,4383712955,04%1555,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102392,3884212844,53%1752,55
T110E3102387,6883912857,03%1878,12
Ho-Ri 3102800,3593512762,99%2262,95
E 50 Ausf. M102157,5881012646,03%1823,59
Chimera 81808,2994512650,79%1967,18
Jagdpanzer IV6333,4736312437,90%328,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68646,5557412441,13%1024,32
BZ-75102439,7188312051,67%2134,15
G.W. E 100101344,2364412050,83%1025,97
O-Ho81033,9468211947,90%1070,53
M10 RBFM 5926,3280011955,46%2302,73
Object Kust 81797,4182811858,47%2179,09
M66460,4044011744,44%524,49
T-54 ltwt.91089,9577311749,57%1718,37
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81599,6887411756,41%2097,96
TNH T Vz. 5192120,9499611656,90%2347,95
T297866,1461611550,43%1028,80
IS-381436,7080711548,70%1726,00
Taschenratte113178,69107211548,70%2000,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5891,8586011464,04%2244,90
Panhard EBR 909633,4163111147,75%795,97
Type 4 Heavy91267,2569310951,38%1057,57
T-34-2G FT71446,7086510955,05%2549,51
FV230 Canopener102453,8385110944,04%1833,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102450,7698310959,63%2291,59
T25 AT71149,0972710857,41%1802,32
T-100 LT101259,6078910848,15%1602,26
WZ-111-1G FT81383,7569510747,66%1464,01
AMX M4 mle. 5192486,39104710758,88%2718,86
AMX 50 Foch B102391,9384910755,14%1931,73
E 25 71005,7271910751,40%1592,08
CS-63102172,9485110653,77%1837,20
Super Conqueror102292,8288110651,89%1997,70
Ares 90102135,8986810648,11%1759,44
ISU-122-2 81671,0086110652,83%1895,37
BZT-70 102838,89100610558,10%2139,11
T110E5102499,2394810552,38%2227,22
Sherman Firefly6627,8553410447,12%1160,14
M-IV-Y 81696,6393910455,77%2275,49
T92 HMC101663,8661410342,72%1311,08
AMX 50 Foch92200,7390610353,40%2107,93
FV217 Badger102742,9797210356,31%2270,85
Object 140101906,3583210355,34%1707,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91929,9287810355,34%1734,86
Kampfpanzer 67102159,2888010353,40%1689,67
T-50-2 6661,1876610349,51%2371,25
AMX AC mle. 4881227,5670410149,50%1296,93
P.43 ter7814,1060310048,00%1211,95
Challenger7716,2056510047,00%888,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8872,5075110050,00%1668,97
T3281079,247539856,12%1257,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007763,846089750,52%1210,62
Strv 107-12112829,098679748,45%1956,55
Emil II91996,679669658,33%2097,42
M47 Iron Arnie 81632,598889648,96%1906,19
Sentinelle 92089,0310009661,46%2025,63
P.44 Pantera81195,646749542,11%1513,97
Excalibur 61129,388229561,05%2152,89
SU-86396,704059450,00%405,24
T-1091541,948289361,29%1709,06
Executor112666,228299345,16%1956,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7781,155219243,48%1075,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 92390,179669256,52%2302,35
WZ-111 model 1-491897,328789153,85%1866,16
Ho-Ri Shugo112717,758079143,96%1799,30
Type 6191686,788079043,33%1679,74
Concept No. 5102474,788089047,78%2094,24
Object 70491906,747818855,68%1660,05
LPT-67 Šelma9797,937198748,28%1026,00
AMX 13 757615,635558641,86%1316,28
WZ-111 model 5A102247,338098645,35%1835,16
Churchill St. Gloriana 61392,4510968662,79%2577,05
Kunze Panzer 91974,298968647,67%2319,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 81967,339328650,00%2340,41
UDES 1692095,789668555,29%2339,41
WZ-111G FT92287,258658548,24%2103,97
LTG7789,597168549,41%1671,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8829,026888450,00%1750,71
FV4025 Contriver113109,1810078450,00%2405,29
53TP Markowskiego81713,439078354,22%2245,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8989,708398355,42%2329,48
Object 268102550,177828252,44%2037,97
Object 25792370,4011098164,20%2812,55
T803113040,6910398151,85%2599,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81042,906598052,50%1155,10
Type 63 81526,868938045,00%1693,35
Conqueror91995,058937953,16%1894,79
AMX 65 t81545,098137948,10%1958,07
LTTB8754,496827946,84%1401,68
StuG III Ausf. G5296,583637850,00%520,63
AMX 404307,054207861,54%1342,23
O-I6758,196577759,74%1391,45
FSV Scheme A71123,257777746,75%1692,00
Manticore101365,358697750,65%1839,85
T1 Heavy5404,054737655,26%753,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri71039,057297552,00%1856,04
TBT 92394,6210367458,11%2385,61
P.43 bis6545,014977358,90%1011,92
CS-5381099,687057352,05%1347,03
BZ-58-2 92260,5810557363,01%2388,80
Object 41681262,908057350,68%1779,65
Object 268 Version 4102226,348037347,95%1708,79
Saryuda 92698,6810017353,42%2979,67
O-Ni71091,426997251,39%1404,82
M48A5 Patton102246,579137250,00%1967,83
11081312,867457143,66%1462,93
STB-1102021,697997152,11%1799,59
T110E4103052,489687156,34%2645,84
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5612,176577157,75%1584,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91985,469217061,43%2121,67
KV-15614,315297051,43%1275,14
Panhard AMD 178B6495,095457038,57%1462,89
E 5091494,966476931,88%1270,13
Object 430 Version II91815,307536940,58%1726,36
KV-856772,545776858,82%1411,26
SU-122A5306,093246844,12%499,43
M446670,124486850,00%1186,71
CS-5991822,859056749,25%1990,15
STK-2113327,0610686750,75%2222,09
Projekt ION 81978,2310416666,67%2163,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81346,927326642,42%1568,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6625,525736552,31%1146,31
Type 5861101,658686560,00%2742,09
Grille5737,345156552,31%1662,58
Hotchkiss EBR7441,574946552,31%842,63
Object 752 91901,529886360,32%1697,97
Leo7945,477616258,06%1694,11
Tortoise92242,9010056258,06%2179,20
T2071532,2510506167,21%2980,26
STA-181269,137476154,10%1766,14
SU-1006837,345546147,54%1384,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291725,609116058,33%1640,20
Cromwell6444,744855843,10%708,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,624015851,72%377,58
VK 28.016212,004035843,10%354,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4517,005975858,62%2044,11
King Tiger (Captured) 71156,728555860,34%1621,24
M10391513,547215740,35%1256,14
FV601 Saladin81286,337605743,86%1838,62
Centurion St. Gloriana 71219,448065745,61%1958,35
AMX 50 B102485,668375651,79%2030,84
M3 Lee4217,622665547,27%625,72
M10 Wolverine5295,603285538,18%391,96
CS-67 Szakal112646,099445552,73%2183,78
AT 25321,823835549,09%642,95
T1 Cunningham1142,112905451,85%778,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102334,508185446,30%1777,58
IS-3-II91880,008895457,41%1987,47
Prototipo Standard B91876,268915362,26%2121,17
TNH 105/100081682,899625356,60%2208,79
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791336,816715339,62%986,45
M-V-Y102641,259205345,28%2225,01
Object 265T 92212,0010345356,60%2320,77
WZ-132A9876,987535240,38%1238,80
AMX 12 t6513,045545255,77%1547,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,833645251,92%1114,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5991,867365160,78%3969,93
Emil I81545,518515147,06%1920,70
M36 Jackson6429,594415156,86%600,77
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71228,518615154,90%1549,08
Projet Louis 91349,479695158,82%2081,51
ARL 4461214,988215054,00%2638,36
T-4481213,708055052,00%1602,28
Toro 92202,449495050,00%2414,34
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51149,8010374963,27%2571,14
Panther7800,636594852,08%1322,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102365,757834837,50%2037,53
M415531,334314845,83%810,67
Object 43091995,108964843,75%1837,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5847,858504862,50%2836,77
Felice 91612,027844748,94%1552,47
FV380591557,967334744,68%1476,23
Nashorn6569,964314742,55%833,61
T-437947,396694643,48%1620,93
T28 Prototype81721,747194630,43%1799,04
T376489,545664645,65%1241,17
Lion 101930,616884639,13%1577,71
Sexton I 3670,096144663,04%2713,23
43 M. Toldi III 3161,353074654,35%761,31
Marder II3106,981614445,45%109,68
Object 705A102104,958174443,18%1551,50
T2881741,008404247,62%1935,83
Object 268 Version V 102921,318564254,76%2544,31
UDES 15/16102497,419054158,54%2253,15
Object 452K 102604,668644146,34%2233,53
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91830,038614050,00%1724,44
SU-2-122 5709,436074055,00%1853,37
Versuchspanzer 5792279,309934050,00%2266,13
TVP VTU Koncept8938,726873953,85%1206,83
AT 86713,726243969,23%1394,78
BZ-79112716,3610613961,54%1784,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4460,775253935,90%969,99
Black Prince7948,506973844,74%1159,43
M26 Pershing81344,458753860,53%1929,48
Char Futur 4 91689,897703847,37%1459,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2322,085363764,86%1820,85
IS-271151,328043751,35%1572,27
Covenanter5143,652933737,84%209,60
KV-1S6592,195393740,54%943,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5582503,3012043743,24%2868,58
Ares 8592357,089723743,24%2593,17
TS-6 92330,279943754,05%2409,90
Bishop5385,283083638,89%648,72
FV3046474,064153658,33%763,08
E 65 Zwilling 82015,5610323652,78%1931,44
Crusader6285,093163545,71%729,14
SDP 58 Kilana81693,348213542,86%1992,91
G.W. Tiger91166,695573534,29%870,40
G.W. Panther71055,267103548,57%1226,96
PTZ-78113012,808663534,29%1798,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7827,636323557,14%1374,04
Ikv 1035366,593543444,12%696,98
Caernarvon81508,688793444,12%1988,44
M2 Medium Tank347,591183441,18%10,47
MT-256343,154183450,00%878,98
Black Rock 112435,6210293455,88%1791,02
T-34-856767,706273348,48%1555,97
Sav m/434451,064453351,52%1487,33
E 77 92087,369053351,52%2020,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101418,636233243,75%1033,82
AMX ELC 901 6599,037903256,25%1903,70
121B 101944,317473250,00%1471,47
Stinger 102717,228343231,25%1894,94
Carro d'assalto P.8871406,399223154,84%2336,21
T-505230,133483161,29%816,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4225,773663148,39%555,52
M5 Stuart4630,476243066,67%2443,31
M24 Chaffee5281,904413050,00%883,88
TS-60 91877,407823046,67%1517,84
Vercingétorix 91791,708813060,00%1708,22
Fauteur112859,1710213053,33%1994,32
Škoda T 245368,834432968,97%1012,66
Vz. 44-171164,418482955,17%1517,69
Centurion Action X102329,938652955,17%1967,26
VK 100.01 (P)81614,108942941,38%2034,96
Gorilla112632,008582944,83%1676,35
Type 4 Chi-To61072,218202857,14%3127,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 102852,6410052853,57%1897,76
AMX ELC bis5256,434272853,57%778,87
Ares 90 C112564,2910672860,71%2225,03
AT-FV230 Breaker112615,799152846,43%1896,37
AMBT 81845,899472846,43%2468,16
leKpz Borkenkäfer111512,007992751,85%1566,10
Ashigaru 102944,379202751,85%2433,50
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61291,0010472774,07%2726,21
45TP Habicha7928,156802657,69%1277,42
FV226 Contradictious 81456,548332653,85%1499,18
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9787,547382653,85%1082,73
O-I Experimental5634,405982560,00%1353,97
Centurion Mk. I81377,647162528,00%1725,85
Ho-Ri 191924,088082548,00%1596,37
40TP Habicha6712,175902450,00%1447,82
KV-220-2 5784,929252470,83%1791,55
BT-7 artillery 3406,216602475,00%1980,47
Coccodrillo 102511,659682352,17%2050,18
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51149,439372356,52%2400,74
Windhund 81703,367692250,00%1820,81
SU-855464,103662133,33%880,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,103852157,14%1093,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102415,818702152,38%1873,66
Matilda LVT 4864,298842171,43%2488,23
Nergal 81789,299072142,86%2069,67
WZ-131G FT61037,606762055,00%2008,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2122,552332050,00%388,55
K-91-PT 92167,8510442065,00%2520,70
ST vz. 394203,212511931,58%426,61
Type T-345832,116251947,37%2907,93
Churchill VII6953,218011968,42%2241,25
Alecto4122,742341947,37%126,00
SU-100I 51159,848321952,63%2864,24
SU-54319,003011827,78%534,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5712,117401861,11%1543,30
Matilda Black Prince 5670,786201838,89%1737,21
WZ-111 model 6 81914,789891855,56%2084,95
Chi-To SP71093,126981747,06%1197,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102475,478401758,82%1852,84
Object 430U101824,827751747,06%1292,20
K-91102330,298841752,94%2257,52
Valiant 5734,247971770,59%2051,77
Rambo 92417,2411701770,59%2519,17
Sexton II3171,253421650,00%640,32
T2 Medium Tank283,811261631,25%189,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro61262,608311560,00%2934,25
Valentine AT4118,671981533,33%62,33
Black Prince II 71558,7311571560,00%2552,38
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112367,479631553,33%1464,60
ARMT 5805,408261566,67%2685,64
25TP KSUST II5616,005581464,29%1891,75
CS-4471409,2910271471,43%2797,98
VK 30.02 (M)6740,215611428,57%1384,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs453,463641353,85%134,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5734,468241369,23%2431,35
Strv m/425896,257161275,00%2810,63
T-46385,582271258,33%266,46
SU-263118,332101258,33%261,97
Birch Gun4196,254001266,67%708,62
StuG IV 5251,752681225,00%327,24
Hummel6888,735681136,36%1110,34
D2343,181741145,45%36,74
T-28451,912111136,36%0,00
M374354,912971136,36%917,93
Marder 38T4175,552531145,45%220,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101215,006321136,36%784,30
Panzerjäger I2124,801781070,00%506,77
Type 95 Heavy4207,003651070,00%710,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5699,309021060,00%2474,87
KV-1SA 5911,509801080,00%2180,57
T-29 3485,505481050,00%1905,53
Dicker Max 61174,408061080,00%2252,68
T-54 first prototype 81137,608001050,00%1453,21
TS-5 81627,909991060,00%1797,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81805,809801060,00%2000,95
SU-85B4198,33250933,33%233,93
T25/271388,89924966,67%2057,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3136,38255850,00%323,28
Churchill I5615,13634875,00%1449,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,13349887,50%574,58
T3 HMC240,88100837,50%0,00
Mitsu 10851315,75974875,00%3909,46
Durchbruchswagen 24194,88322850,00%408,81
KV-1 shielded 5917,88988875,00%2131,36
T-116 3364,00448850,00%1689,97
TT-130M 91605,00899862,50%1389,80
T-345616,43613771,43%1826,93
IS72385,861142742,86%4354,28
B14126,00241742,86%108,84
M7 Priest3173,71208728,57%226,70
M8A14758,43500742,86%2148,76
M-VII-Y 92574,29879728,57%1755,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,83174616,67%448,93
P26/4041428,17894650,00%5228,56
Grant4150,67286666,67%491,91
A-205180,83334666,67%585,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3226,00382666,67%1041,51
DS PZInż5752,83445616,67%1555,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3206,17343666,67%689,10
SU-76G FT4437,5020760,00%741,27
Cruiser Mk. III3103,67201650,00%306,82
Ares 7582197,00976650,00%2596,59
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4628,00747683,33%1625,01
Chi-Ni2223,00265560,00%1195,17
Lago4910,20665560,00%3967,20
AMX 383131,20268520,00%184,38
Waffenträger auf E 100101765,40845580,00%1234,99
Obsidian 81347,60773540,00%1528,48
L-60 283,20259540,00%214,44
Chi-Go 71971,801251560,00%3687,60
M3 Stuart386,50205425,00%74,05
Type 1 Chi-He4106,75201425,00%45,92
SU-182129,75169425,00%562,77
Vz. 64 Blesk81058,001056475,00%2303,96
Semovente M415661,25550450,00%1466,71
T40487,00243450,00%90,58
Renault UE 573578,25385475,00%2115,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3659,75728425,00%2562,76
IMT 81004,25660450,00%867,73
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61341,25969475,00%1753,19
KB-52 91319,00558425,00%709,99
T-262161,00308366,67%864,93
SU-76M4257,33443366,67%768,98
Loyd Gun Carriage2159,00290333,33%902,49
T-45 2163,67332366,67%840,58
KV-5 8989,33703333,33%736,29
14TP4276,005292100,00%1093,48
Type 91 Heavy3207,50310250,00%566,46
Strv m/31 3493,5036120,00%1039,91
Cruiser Mk. IV475,00277250,00%92,15
FCM 362144,50415250,00%527,44
MKA 2307,50506250,00%1274,12
Löwe 8463,50461250,00%322,27
FCM 2C 3739,008042100,00%2360,91
Eclipse 92155,5013122100,00%2329,24
Renault Otsu124,001231100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001551100,00%261,00
MS-1162,002251100,00%327,26
T56 GMC30,005110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,0014110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-03
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-04
Left: 2026-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2025-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2025-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-24
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-23
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-28
Left: 2021-12-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2022-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-08
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2019-07-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-02
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2016-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2016-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-23
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-24
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-08
Left: 2015-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2015-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-07
Left: 2015-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-17